Danbury, CT

District 3 Autumn Leaf Regional Masterpoint Winners

Oct 08, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018

Total masterpoints: 6139.87 earned by 895 players. Total Tables: 995

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 94.23 Lynne Tarnopol New York, NY
2 94.23 Alan Sontag Gaithersburg, MD
3 94.23 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
4 94.23 David Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL
5 82.56 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
6 70.36 Lloyd Arvedon Hudson, NH
7 70.17 Bob Gwirtzman Brooklyn, NY
8 56.23 Gillian Miniter New York, NY
9 53.82 Radu Nistor Woodside, NY
10 45.33 Paul Lewis White Plains, NY
11 44.23 Martin Singer New City, NY
12 43.28 Joe Grue New York, NY
13 42.66 Samuel Amer Long Island, NY
14 42.24 Julian Laderman Bronx, NY
15 41.95 Joan Brody Livingston, NJ
16 41.25 Brian Glubok New York, NY
17 40.09 Jiang Gu Mountain Lakes, NJ
18 40.05 Kent Mignocchi Bronx, NY
19 39.19 Lawrence Lau Westport, CT
20 34.07 Richard DeMartino Riverside, CT
21 34.01 Daniel Finn Clarksville, MD
22 34.01 Thomas Gerchman Avon, CT
23 33.55 Melih Ozdil New York, NY
24 33.55 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
25 32.79 Ivan Petrovic New Rochelle, NY
26 32.21 John Hurd New York, NY
27 32.07 Faye Marino Greenwich, CT
28 32.06 Stephen Kolkhorst Portland, ME
29 31.39 Alison Wilson New York, NY
30 30.76 Maxim Siline Hudson, MA
31 30.76 Xiaoqian Liu Hudson, MA
32 30.76 Karen McCallum Exeter, NH
33 30.76 Axel Johannsson Oyster Bay
34 30.66 Ettore Bianchi Dobbs Ferry, NY
35 30.40 David Waterman Canandaigua, NY
36 28.79 Subrata Ghosh Paramus, NJ
37 28.67 Jill Marshall Port Chester, NY
38 28.03 Andrew Rosenthal New York, NY
39 27.89 John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
40 26.81 William Maine Poughkeepsie, NY
41 26.81 John Monti Walden, NY
42 25.93 Allan Wolf North Haven, CT
43 25.91 Geoffrey Brod Avon, CT
44 25.85 Lynn Baker Poughkeepsie, NY
45 25.79 Paul Fagan Suffern, NY
46 25.06 Arnold Kohn Monroe Township, NJ
47 24.68 Heidi Klein Harrison, NY
48 24.11 Stephanie Austin West Caldwell, NJ
49 23.99 Stephen Nellissen Washington Twp, NJ
50 23.97 Howard Zusman Lakewood Ranch, FL
51 23.91 Todd Wachsman East Meadow, NY
52 23.74 John Parry Poughkeepsie, NY
53 23.50 Irwin Miller Hillsdale, NJ
54 22.55 Kenneth Jacobs Up Saddle River, NJ
55 22.55 Ira Herman New York, NY
56 22.15 Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA
57 22.12 Gary Miyashiro West Redding, CT
58 22.12 Yoko Sobel Brooklyn, NY
59 22.06 Sonja Smith North Granby, CT
60 22.06 Paul Burnham Wilton, CT
61 21.82 Peter Szabados Paramus, NJ
62 21.32 Mitchell Weseley Weston, CT
63 21.32 Maeve Lucey New Canaan, CT
64 21.31 Paul Miller Weston, CT
65 20.78 Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
66 20.78 Alex Perlin Metuchen, NJ
67 20.74 Sandy Johnson Ho Ho Kus, NJ
68 20.26 David Moss New York, NY
69 19.99 Melanie Tucker New York, NY
70 19.91 Aaron Silverstein New York, NY
71 19.76 Omer Ekinci Astoria, NY
72 19.02 Dorothy Koernig Summit, NJ
73 19.02 Bob Rebelein Poughkeepsie, NY
74 18.98 Joan Dziekanski New York, NY
75 18.98 Mindy Fleder New York, NY
76 18.94 Amy Rhodes New York, NY
77 18.57 Mark Blumenthal Trumbull, CT
78 18.47 H Jay Sloofman New York, NY
79 18.44 Gregory Woods Westport, CT
80 18.35 Daniel Raz Tarrytown, NY
81 18.35 Betty Fleischer Ossining, NY
82 17.90 David Foster Ridgefield, CT
83 17.65 Tehmi Mulla Fort Myers, FL
84 17.63 Myron Rimer New City, NY
85 17.45 Leslie Weisbrod New York, NY
86 17.43 Raluca Dobrescu Woodside, NY
87 17.43 Marilyn Fedak Boca Raton, FL
88 17.11 Arnold Berman Rehoboth, MA
89 17.11 Mark Goodman Fort Lee, NJ
90 17.08 Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
91 17.08 Frederick Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
92 16.55 Robert Huntington New London, CT
93 16.55 Ross Huntington Hampstead, NH
94 16.06 Terry Lubman Riverside, CT
95 16.00 Joanne Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
96 16.00 John Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
97 15.90 Martin Singer West Palm Beach, FL
98 15.67 John Gropp Newburgh, NY
99 15.56 Frances Katz New York, NY
100 15.56 Richard Schecter New York, NY
101 15.22 Dan Peters New City, NY
102 15.15 Ilene Goldman Poughkeepsie, NY
103 14.80 Iulian Rotaru New York, NY
104 14.80 Igor Savchenko Morris Plains, NJ
105 14.80 Peter Trenka New York, NY
106 14.72 Steven Sundheimer New City, NY
107 14.71 Doris Staubi White Plains, NY
108 14.66 Lucy Morini Warren, VT
109 14.21 Allen Siegel Longboat Key, FL
110 14.09 Debbie Rosenberg Sunnyvale, CA
111 14.04 Stephen Garreffa Randolph, NJ
112 14.04 David Katzen Sparta, NJ
113 13.72 Rupinder Puri Austerlitz, NY
114 13.72 Martin Bloom Lenox, MA
115 13.69 Betty Kerber Wethersfield, CT
116 13.68 Kitty Stanton New York, NY
117 13.68 Samuel Guzzardo New York, NY
118 13.60 Doris Greenwald Stamford, CT
119 13.54 Lisette Voorhees Ridgefield, CT
120 13.41 Margie Cole New York, NY
121 13.29 Arthur Crystal Fairfield, CT
122 13.29 Debbie Benner Fairfield, CT
123 13.27 Michael Heider Redding, CT
124 13.22 Steven Lockwood Greenwich, CT
125 13.22 John Kinn Poughkeepsie, NY
126 13.22 William Palmer Brooklyn, NY
127 13.13 Susan Robbins Morristown, NJ
128 13.13 Jonathan Jankus Wilton, CT
129 13.13 Cheryl Doline Winter Park, FL
130 13.11 Farley Mawyer Port Chester, NY
131 12.86 Sandra DeMartino Riverside, CT
132 12.85 Gordon Kiernan Darien, CT
133 12.78 Matthew Rudary New York, NY
134 12.63 Joseph Dibenedetto Hartsdale, NY
135 12.40 David Blackburn Fairfield, CT
136 12.36 Jill Fouad New Canaan, CT
137 12.23 James Osofsky Florence, MA
138 12.23 Jane Swirsky Pleasantville, NY
139 12.02 Julie Cohan Montville, NJ
140 12.02 Richard Hyken Pompano Beach, FL
141 12.01 Darryl Legassie Milton, NH
142 11.99 Clifford Nebel Hastings Hudson, NY
143 11.72 Silvia Szanto Cos Cob, CT
144 11.72 Rufus Cole Cos Cob, CT
145 11.59 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
146 11.46 Dori Cohen Woodbury, NY
147 11.46 Rob Gordon Northport, NY
148 11.29 Marilyn Schapiro New York, NY
149 11.21 Jean Schiaroli Norwalk, CT
150 11.18 Stephen Arshan Jackson, NJ
151 11.18 Peter Stein Hillsborough, NJ
152 11.18 Richard Franklin New Canaan, CT
153 11.18 Neil Jaffe Belle Mead, NJ
154 11.09 Martin Deneroff New York, NY
155 11.09 Valerie Deneroff New York, NY
156 11.03 Joan Stone Cos Cob, CT
157 11.03 Deborah Richter Pleasantville, NY
158 11.02 Jesus Arias New York, NY
159 11.02 Kelley Hwang New York, NY
160 10.88 Martin Steinberg Hopewell Jct, NY
161 10.88 Celeste Steinberg Hopewell Jct, NY
162 10.71 Robert Kuhnreich New York, NY
163 10.71 Richard Baumer Holbrook, NY
164 10.69 Alvan Lewis Somers, NY
165 10.67 Susan Kipp Norwalk, CT
166 10.67 Lynn Reilly Darien, CT
167 10.65 Jim Walsh Madison, CT
168 10.59 Walter Schenker Pine Brook, NJ
169 10.52 Daniel Lev New York, NY
170 10.52 Michael Hess Wilton, CT
171 10.48 L Allison Rudary New York, NY
172 10.47 Justin Beck Sherwood, OR
173 10.31 Joan Bergen Rowayton, CT
174 10.30 Amanda Stewart Millbrook, NY
175 10.19 Ron Kahan Wilton, CT
176 9.91 Judith Lapolla Somers, NY
177 9.79 E Paul Madison New York, NY
178 9.79 Harold Beck New York, NY
179 9.71 Millie Sullivan Brookfield, CT
180 9.71 George Holland Danbury, CT
181 9.68 Abhijit Dutta Jamaica Plain, MA
182 9.63 Joseph Hochheiser Southbury, CT
183 9.62 Robert Hoffman Jr Woodstock, NY
184 9.59 Nancy Marshall Edgewater, NJ
185 9.49 Rosemary Benedict Oxford, CT
186 9.49 Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ
187 9.43 Xenia Coulter Moodus, CT
188 9.43 Mary Sullivan Burlington, CT
189 9.42 Allen Kasden Redding Center, CT
190 9.37 Brett Kunin West Orange, NJ
191 9.37 Betty Cox Randolph, NJ
192 9.36 Jill Howard New York, NY
193 9.36 Paul Resnik Yonkers, NY
194 9.36 Denise Resnik Yonkers, NY
195 9.33 Mimi Bieber Hartsdale, NY
196 9.27 Dennis Thompson Lake Hiawatha, NJ
197 9.25 Kenneth Steele Cheshire, CT
198 9.18 Lynda Nitabach N Plainfield, NJ
199 9.17 Mark Blanchard Bay Shore, NY
200 9.14 Arthur Wichman Riverside, CT
201 9.14 Robert Donnalley Jr Greenwich, CT
202 9.14 Gabor Drasny Poughkeepsie, NY
203 8.93 Sandra Gould Newtown, CT
204 8.91 Robert Rising Trumbull, CT
205 8.87 Joseph Grill West Orange, NJ
206 8.73 Donald Muller Bristol, CT
207 8.70 Bruce Macfarlane Quincy, MA
208 8.69 Linda Dale Mulholland Sandy Hook, CT
209 8.62 Beth Wilf New York, NY
210 8.60 Nancy Ellis Woodstock, NY
211 8.58 Dennis Glazer Bronxville, NY
212 8.58 Gail Cannold Rye, NY
213 8.56 Daisy Friedman New York, NY
214 8.55 Stanley Yellin Bethlehem, PA
215 8.52 Dennis Kaye Rosendale, NY
216 8.43 Phil Waxberg Teaneck, NJ
217 8.40 Merle Spiegel Westport, CT
218 8.33 Helen Wallach Coconut Creek, FL
219 8.33 Elizabeth Gilbert Mahwah, NJ
220 8.24 Robert Leese Amherst, NH
221 8.16 Nancy Molesworth White Plains, NY
222 8.16 Stanley Sterenberg New York, NY
223 8.14 Judy Kleinberger New York, NY
224 8.14 Eileen Lissmann New York, NY
225 8.14 Anne Ferguson New York, NY
226 8.14 Maxine Adler New York, NY
227 8.07 Roger Price Millerton, NY
228 8.03 Robert Sorce Franklin Lakes, NJ
229 7.95 Sally Mendelson Cornwall, NY
230 7.95 Martha Schuck Chester, NY
231 7.95 Elaine Van Buren San Antonio, TX
232 7.90 Frances Schneider Riverside, CT
233 7.83 Marc Kelley Cranford, NJ
234 7.83 Anthony Palumbo Brielle, NJ
235 7.80 Jatin Mehta Southport, CT
236 7.73 Dana Rossi Westport, CT
237 7.73 Adam Lally Stamford, CT
238 7.63 Giorgia Botta Long Island Cit, NY
239 7.59 Maurice Chesney Saunderstown, RI
240 7.57 Lorraine Bellagamba Middletown, NY
241 7.45 Stan Winnick Westport, CT
242 7.42 Barbara Loprete Cortlandt Manor, NY
243 7.35 Hubert Howe Jr Westhampton, NY
244 7.35 Jonathan Howe Sag Harbor, NY
245 7.34 Barbara Murphy Newton, MA
246 7.34 Stephen Gladyszak Chelsea, MA
247 7.33 Vivian Wu Cos Cob, CT
248 7.32 Mary Thompson Newburgh, NY
249 7.31 Christine Gray New York, NY
250 7.25 Lynn Mackall Ringwood, NJ
251 7.25 Joseph Pospis Saddle Brook, NJ
252 7.23 Mary Thurber Franklin Lakes, NJ
253 7.17 Beth Schweitzer Newtown, CT
254 7.14 Arlene Levy New Rochelle, NY
255 7.14 Stephen Shane White Plains, NY
256 7.09 George Browne West Orange, NJ
257 7.07 Susan Duval Irvington, NY
258 7.06 Lawrence Christianson Thornwood, NY
259 6.98 Warren White Sharon, CT
260 6.98 Yasmine Guenancia New York, NY
261 6.95 Clifford Wald Greenwich, CT
262 6.88 Melissa Bissell Old Greenwich, CT
263 6.80 Bharat Rao Berwyn, PA
264 6.77 Elizabeth Abrams Allentown, PA
265 6.77 Guinevere Ritter Nazareth, PA
266 6.76 Carl Sorgen Hallandale Bch, FL
267 6.76 Joseph Shuldiner Crompond, NY
268 6.72 Melissa Baker West Harrison, NY
269 6.72 Helen Benson Newtown, CT
270 6.71 Thomas Hunter Norwalk, CT
271 6.71 Robin Sanders Norwalk, CT
272 6.69 Andrew Lohan Pompton Plains, NJ
273 6.68 Stephen Cooper Belle Mead, NJ
274 6.66 Chris Willenken New York, NY
275 6.64 Arup Mukherjee Bethlehem, PA
276 6.64 Bagisa Mukherjee Bethlehem, PA
277 6.58 Paul Caten Jr Windham, NH
278 6.51 Dennis Newman Scarsdale, NY
279 6.51 Martin Barschi Armonk, NY
280 6.46 Michael Lipkin Brooklyn, NY
281 6.43 Alex Stolitzka Westport, CT
282 6.39 Robert Orne New City, NY
283 6.35 Fred Hawa White Plains, NY
284 6.32 Carla Sharp Easton, CT
285 6.27 Wendy Beizer Scarsdale, NY
286 6.24 Jeffrey Allen Armonk, NY
287 6.21 Stephen Strell New Paltz, NY
288 6.20 Bruce Adler Wilton, CT
289 6.20 Kitty Santocki New York, NY
290 6.20 Elyssa Weissman Atlantic Beach, NY
291 6.20 Ann Piper Rowayton, CT
292 6.20 Richard Tisch Rye, NY
293 6.13 Robert Gray Prnce Frederick, MD
294 6.13 Murray Richman Newburgh, NY
295 6.13 Jeanne Hanrahan East Norwich, NY
296 6.12 David Parsons New York, NY
297 6.09 David Wright Lakeville, CT
298 6.08 James Baker Poughkeepsie, NY
299 6.06 Michael Lo Bedminster, NJ
300 6.06 Teresa Chek Bedminster, NJ
301 6.00 Russell Friedman Wilton, CT
302 6.00 Ingrid Klove Reading, CT
303 6.00 Toni Simonetti Westport, CT
304 6.00 Julie Bernhardt Nutley, NJ
305 5.96 Gary Gottlieb Brooklyn, NY
306 5.92 Nicholas France Spring Valley, NY
307 5.90 Scott Butterworth Portland, CT
308 5.89 Mary Watson-Stribula Southbury, CT
309 5.83 Marie Sugar Somers, NY
310 5.83 Harvey Sugar Somers, NY
311 5.83 Jay Force The Villages, FL
312 5.80 Theo Allen Armonk, NY
313 5.76 Carlos Munoz White Plains, NY
314 5.75 Alan Kudisch East Norwich, NY
315 5.74 Gerald Greitzer Tarrytown, NY
316 5.74 Pat Hartman Stratford, CT
317 5.74 Iris Schneider Sleepy Hollow, NY
318 5.72 Richard Phillips Westport, MA
319 5.72 Elyse Stein Somers, NY
320 5.72 Eleanor Phillips Westport, MA
321 5.72 Iris Fleming Putnam Valley, NY
322 5.69 Carolyn Foster Ridgefield, CT
323 5.66 Joseph Sackett Winchendon, MA
324 5.57 Susan Lynch Poughkeepsie, NY
325 5.57 Craig Bailey Macungie, PA
326 5.57 Betsy Cutler Allentown, PA
327 5.49 Marjorie Murstein Scarsdale, NY
328 5.48 Sandra Beach Rhinebeck, NY
329 5.46 Gabriella Cachon Wappingers Fls, NY
330 5.37 Joy Mehta Southport, CT
331 5.36 Piotr Olszewski Hackettstown, NJ
332 5.36 Samuel Baskinger Totowa, NJ
333 5.27 Russ Sackowitz Stamford, CT
334 5.25 Eileen Paley Scarsdale, NY
335 5.24 Joel Goren Bedford, NY
336 5.09 Rosalind Powell Livingston, NJ
337 5.09 Phoebe Corwin Livingston, NJ
338 5.09 Tiger Lili Williams Fair Lawn, NJ
339 5.09 Elayne Pollet East Hanover, NJ
340 5.09 Tina Boyer Montclair, NJ
341 5.09 Gail Felsenstein Pleasantville, NY
342 5.08 David Sloane Glen Cove, NY
343 5.08 Victor Poon Stony Brook, NY
344 5.06 Lois Lang Poughkeepsie, NY
345 4.96 Barbara Mindell West Hartford, CT
346 4.95 Jane Verdrager Grantham, NH
347 4.89 Seth Cohen Brooklyn, NY
348 4.83 Malcolm Austin Ossining, NY
349 4.82 Howard Linzer New York, NY
350 4.82 Susan Addiss Branford, CT
351 4.81 Tina Yablonski Simsbury, CT
352 4.79 Michael Otte Little Falls, NJ
353 4.79 Miles Tanchel Montvale, NJ
354 4.78 Linda Green Fairfield, CT
355 4.77 Janet Stroh Amawalk, NY
356 4.76 Helen Donohue Greenwich, CT
357 4.73 Donald Ernst Brookfield, CT
358 4.71 Richard Castellone Hawthorne, NY
359 4.71 Finn Damkilde Ossining, NY
360 4.71 Gregory Rich Newtown, CT
361 4.66 Trina Frankel Short Hills, NJ
362 4.59 Jeff Clark Branford, CT
363 4.59 Jonathan Clark Branford, CT
364 4.57 Marion Sussman New York, NY
365 4.56 Haroula Dobyns Milford, CT
366 4.54 David Libchaber New York, NY
367 4.54 Ron Gerard White Plains, NY
368 4.54 Bill Kingston Wilton, CT
369 4.53 Paula Loring Simon Stamford, CT
370 4.42 Carol Manire Port Chester, NY
371 4.42 Anna Rosanelli Rye, NY
372 4.40 Gayle Stevens Branford, CT
373 4.37 Dominick D'Ascoli Lake Hiawatha, NJ
374 4.34 Marcia Goldfinger White Plains, NY
375 4.34 Patti Fishbach Stamford, CT
376 4.34 Suzanne Curtis North Haledon, NJ
377 4.34 Betsey Relyea Briarcliff, NY
378 4.33 David Shapiro Bethel, CT
379 4.31 Weiling Zhao Brookfield, CT
380 4.28 C Paul Tyborowski Trumbull, CT
381 4.26 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Saugerties, NY
382 4.14 Susan Sekulow Scarsdale, NY
383 4.14 Pauline Raiff New York, NY
384 4.14 Hope Furth White Plains, NY
385 4.14 Joanne Matthews Purchase, NY
386 4.12 David Raften Poughkeepsie, NY
387 4.12 Katherine Coogan Millbrook, NY
388 4.11 Mary Ellen McGuire Norwalk, CT
389 4.08 Cathleen Kinn Poughkeepsie, NY
390 4.06 Marc Oliff Englewood Clffs, NJ
391 4.06 Lori Oliff Englewood Clffs, NJ
392 3.98 Sonya Rhodes New York, NY
393 3.98 Jane Rosen New York, NY
394 3.94 John Babb Scottsdale, AZ
395 3.92 John Clark Hawthorne, NJ
396 3.92 Robert McGuire Bonita Springs, FL
397 3.92 Mayank Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
398 3.92 John Forbes Ramsey, NJ
399 3.92 Aarati Mehta S Glastonbury, CT
400 3.91 Annet Bonfanti Redding, CT
401 3.88 Gloria Sieron Milford, CT
402 3.86 Medardo Gutierrez Morris, NY
403 3.83 Fred Long Lancaster, PA
404 3.83 Kasey Long Lancaster, PA
405 3.82 Laura Orticelle Amityville, NY
406 3.82 Dorsey Mayer Roslyn Heights, NY
407 3.82 Tim Archdeacon Oyster Bay, NY
408 3.82 Howard Cohen Orange, CT
409 3.82 Raymond Presti Huntington, NY
410 3.81 Donna Reichner Wappingers Fls, NY
411 3.76 Marie-Jose Babouder-Matta Branford, CT
412 3.72 Stanley Kishner Danbury, CT
413 3.72 Georgeann Kishner Danbury, CT
414 3.68 Betsy Kopstein-Stuts Pleasant Valley, NY
415 3.66 Linda Bradford Orange, CT
416 3.62 Ross Taff Huntington, NY
417 3.62 Jackie Kingston Wilton, CT
418 3.62 Leonard Feld Jericho, NY
419 3.61 Nat Zucker Monroe Township, NJ
420 3.61 Julia Zucker Monroe Township, NJ
421 3.55 Marilyn Markowitz Hartsdale, NY
422 3.53 Glenn Salka Fair Lawn, NJ
423 3.53 Audrey Royer Franklin Lakes, NJ
424 3.50 Jason Fuhrman Yonkers, NY
425 3.49 Jane London Manhasset, NY
426 3.49 Jan Savage Bronxville, NY
427 3.48 Claire Greenspon Darien, CT
428 3.48 Nancy Newton Warren, CT
429 3.47 Angela Penney Briarcliff Mnr, NY
430 3.45 Wayne De Vries Riverside, CT
431 3.45 Gordon Mackenzie Fairfield, CT
432 3.44 Kenneth Moss Tillson, NY
433 3.44 Roberto Azank New Paltz, NY
434 3.37 Betsy Kahan Wilton, CT
435 3.35 Michael Harfenist Glastonbury, CT
436 3.32 Roger Zessis Westwood, MA
437 3.32 Beatrice Bohm Sun City Center, FL
438 3.27 Jerry Jacobs Stamford, CT
439 3.27 Margaret Molwitz New Canaan, CT
440 3.26 Stephen Emerson Haverford, PA
441 3.26 Burt Saxon Milford, CT
442 3.24 Joanna Augugliaro New Hamburg, NY
443 3.22 Dan Hertz Harrison, NY
444 3.22 Natalie Hertz Harrison, NY
445 3.18 Linda Chaffkin Woodbridge, CT
446 3.18 Trudy Bassin Hartsdale, NY
447 3.17 Susan Schulz Norwalk, CT
448 3.17 Walt Rinehart Norwalk, CT
449 3.14 Roy Weber Glen Rock, NJ
450 3.12 Susan Capeci Wayne, NJ
451 3.10 Carol Eastwood Mount Laurel, NJ
452 3.10 Cynthia Martin Moorestown, NJ
453 3.07 Linda Otness Greenwich, CT
454 3.02 Ulla Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
455 3.02 Ellen Donat White Plains, NY
456 3.02 Loretta Stamler Stamford, CT
457 3.02 Michael Sattinger Slingerlands, NY
458 2.99 Charles Stabinsky Norwalk, CT
459 2.97 Rollin Shank Weatogue, CT
460 2.97 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
461 2.95 Stacey Weiss Fairfield, CT
462 2.90 Lucy Lacava Hamden, CT
463 2.90 Sandra Prosnitz Bronx, NY
464 2.87 Rick Seaburg Madison, CT
465 2.86 Jane Mathias Woodbridge, CT
466 2.79 Donald Yarborough Oneonta, NY
467 2.79 Barbara Raisner Boca Raton, FL
468 2.79 Elizabeth Fiacre West Hartford, CT
469 2.79 Mary Beth Murphy West Hartford, CT
470 2.79 Patricia Shimkus West Hartford, CT
471 2.77 Margaret James Sandy Hook, CT
472 2.77 Barbara Terkildsen Newtown, CT
473 2.71 Jill Lehv New York, NY
474 2.71 Thomas Schott Scarsdale, NY
475 2.71 Graham Oakes Montclair, NJ
476 2.69 Marcy Boyle Carmel, NY
477 2.69 Flo Kahn Mahpoac, NY
478 2.66 Mim Moynihan New Canaan, CT
479 2.66 Linda Endy Ringwood, NJ
480 2.65 Wendy Frieden Bethany, CT
481 2.65 Eric Frieden Bethany, CT
482 2.63 Marie Wildman Wappingers Fls, NY
483 2.63 Lin Li Woodbridge, CT
484 2.63 Mary Whittemore Guilford, CT
485 2.63 Laurel Koegel Milford, CT
486 2.56 Tim Cormany Stamford, CT
487 2.55 Howard Baum Randolph, NJ
488 2.53 Nancy Ditman Ardsley, NY
489 2.53 Jacqueline Irwin Scarsdale, NY
490 2.53 Susan Fronapfel Danbury, CT
491 2.49 Margaret Winslow Dalton, MA
492 2.49 Tim Joder Lanesborough, MA
493 2.47 Carl Berenbaum Elkins Park, PA
494 2.46 Deborah Wasik South Orange, NJ
495 2.46 Bob Meisel Southbury, CT
496 2.45 Diana Lack Duanesburg, NY
497 2.44 Susan Atteridge Morristown, NJ
498 2.44 David Sutton West Orange, NJ
499 2.43 Barbara Hartman Ridgefield, CT
500 2.42 Sandra Piscopo Greenwich, CT
501 2.40 David Wachsman Jericho, NY
502 2.40 Janis Wachsman Jericho, NY
503 2.37 Stephen Hamilton Trumbull, CT
504 2.29 Michele Lazar Scarsdale, NY
505 2.29 Harry Faivus New York, NY
506 2.28 Jaquett Heck Hobe Sound, FL
507 2.28 Renee Pomerantz Bridgeport, CT
508 2.28 Mari Stuart Greenwich, CT
509 2.27 Rose Marie Stark Boca Grande, FL
510 2.26 Edmund McKenna Jr Poughkeepsie, NY
511 2.24 Julia Qi Zhou Mansfield, MA
512 2.24 Tracy Wang Sharon, MA
513 2.24 Victor King Hartford, CT
514 2.23 Susan Smith New Haven, CT
515 2.23 Robert Kistner Lyme, CT
516 2.21 Irene Reiter Pine Brook, NJ
517 2.21 Barbara Lowenstein Cranford, NJ
518 2.20 Eli Schneider East Brunswick, NJ
519 2.20 Cynthia Schneider East Brunswick, NJ
520 2.18 Marshall Frank Chappaqua, NY
521 2.16 Lillian Richards Warwick, RI
522 2.16 Brian Richards Warwick, RI
523 2.14 Jan Stribula Southbury, CT
524 2.11 Lucy Zhang Cambridge, MA
525 2.11 Duncan Harris Fairfield, CT
526 2.10 Meredith Stravato Darien, CT
527 2.09 Lynn Novicki Orange, CT
528 2.09 Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT
529 2.09 Maureen Walsh West Hartford, CT
530 2.09 Ken Mitchell Milford, CT
531 2.09 Paul Johnson Cheshire, CT
532 2.09 Jan Rosow Avon, CT
533 2.06 Leora Dubrovsky Howell, NJ
534 2.06 Richard Dubrovsky Howell, NJ
535 2.06 Miyoko Boswell Ramsey, NJ
536 2.04 Katharine Goodman Fairfield, CT
537 2.04 John Desrochers Southport, CT
538 2.02 Pravin Shah Purchase, NY
539 2.02 Deena Shah Purchase, NY
540 2.02 Gary Mills Peekskill, NY
541 2.02 Richard Zucker Dobbs Ferry, NY
542 2.02 Pamela Furtsch Armonk, NY
543 2.02 Stuart Price Peekskill, NY
544 2.01 Paul Burleson Cross River, NY
545 2.01 Philip Silverstein Bronx, NY
546 1.99 Fran Columbus White Plains, NY
547 1.99 Nora Stonehill White Plains, NY
548 1.97 Ann Dougherty Southbury, CT
549 1.97 E Lynn Cripe Southbury, CT
550 1.97 Sharon Witlen White Plains, NY
551 1.96 Howard Finkelberg White Plains, NY
552 1.95 Diane Martini Milton, NY
553 1.95 Denise Bolte Staatsburg, NY
554 1.92 Sandra McDonald Highland Mills, NY
555 1.92 Robert Blase New Paltz, NY
556 1.92 Neal Christensen Wappingers Fls, NY
557 1.89 Charles Walke Stamford, CT
558 1.89 Tim Collopy Millbrook, NY
559 1.89 Cecilia Collopy Millbrook, NY
560 1.89 Susan Davison New York, NY
561 1.88 Janet Bailey White Plains, NY
562 1.88 Yuiko Hebner Scarsdale, NY
563 1.88 Irene Saunders Danberry, CT
564 1.87 Lori Black Torrington, CT
565 1.87 Timothy Baird White Plains, NY
566 1.86 Deborah Radoff Cheshire, CT
567 1.85 Pat Brasher Norwalk, CT
568 1.84 Kamal Gupta Latham, NY
569 1.84 Nancy Calderbank Glastonbury, CT
570 1.84 Alka Gupta Latham, NY
571 1.80 Beverly Smith Plymouth, MN
572 1.80 Raymond Smith Plymouth, MN
573 1.79 Marc Nathan New York, NY
574 1.79 Cathy Nathan New York, NY
575 1.78 Eugene Donovan Yonkers, NY
576 1.78 Tina Alper Eastchester, NY
577 1.77 Linda Gordon Stamford, CT
578 1.76 Brett Adler Norwalk, CT
579 1.76 Ruth Grant Tarrytown, NY
580 1.76 Drita Perlleshi Tuckahoe, NY
581 1.74 Kara McKenna Poughkeepsie, NY
582 1.74 Mark Rubenstein Norwalk, CT
583 1.74 Jane Rubenstein Norwalk, CT
584 1.69 Ruth Adams Sharon, CT
585 1.69 Carol Vazzana Ridgefield, CT
586 1.67 Ira Tarnow West Orange, NJ
587 1.67 Rochelle Schack West Orange, NJ
588 1.66 Elizabeth Grant Riverside, CT
589 1.66 Michael Grant Riverside, CT
590 1.63 Alan Gamble Amenia, NY
591 1.61 Kathleen Fahey Weatogue, CT
592 1.61 John Bauer Stamford, CT
593 1.58 Paul Frean New York, NY
594 1.58 John Birchby Ho Ho Kus, NJ
595 1.57 Connie Thiel Tarrytown, NY
596 1.57 Dorothy Baldwin Hawthorne, NY
597 1.56 Louis Cascio Ridgefield, CT
598 1.55 Ricki Gardner White Plains, NY
599 1.54 Carole Seneca Delray Beach, FL
600 1.54 Tamar Odell Highland, NY
601 1.54 Gladys Chin Newburgh, NY
602 1.54 Adah Nicklin Newburgh, NY
603 1.49 Harold Miller Orange, CT
604 1.49 Harold Salm Westport, CT
605 1.49 Rita Brieger Bethany, CT
606 1.49 Susan Kraner White Plains, NY
607 1.49 Lou Filippetti Stamford, CT
608 1.47 Sonia Sasson Palm Bch Gdns, FL
609 1.45 Deborah Rappaport Scarsdale, NY
610 1.45 Hansa Shah Bradenton, FL
611 1.44 Sharon Kochen West Hartford, CT
612 1.44 Riva Lewinter West Hartford, CT
613 1.43 Doris Chance Fort Lauderdale, FL
614 1.42 Rosamond Ettlinger Southbury, CT
615 1.41 Roberta Kirshbaum Dobbs Ferry, NY
616 1.41 Marilyn Wishnie Briarcliff Mnr, NY
617 1.38 Foster Osborne Summit, NJ
618 1.38 Wendy Lee East Hanover, NJ
619 1.38 Zenon Komar Summit, NJ
620 1.38 Ming Li Summit, NJ
621 1.38 Robert Clark Naugatuck, CT
622 1.35 Susan Shmerler Scarsdale, NY
623 1.35 Michael Basham Cos Cob, CT
624 1.35 Lorraine Gelardi Briarcliff, NY
625 1.35 Barbara Scharf Rye Brook, NY
626 1.35 Jackie Pare Larchmont, NY
627 1.35 Jean Bieluczyk Woodbury, CT
628 1.34 George Weber Hamburg, NJ
629 1.34 Jan Weber Hamburg, NJ
630 1.32 Mustafa Cem Tokay Roma 00197
631 1.32 Jane Dillenberg New York, NY
632 1.32 Jeff Aker Briarcliff, NY
633 1.32 Susan Picus New York, NY
634 1.32 Jerry Goldberg New York, NY
635 1.32 Barry Rigal New York, NY
636 1.32 Sandrea Friedman Flushing, NY
637 1.32 Michael Rosen New York, NY
638 1.30 Bonnie Apfelbaum Greenwich, CT
639 1.30 Thomas Murray Shelton, CT
640 1.30 Susan Najork Newburgh, NY
641 1.30 Joyce Blumenthal Bonita Springs, FL
642 1.30 Bob Huff Montgomery, NY
643 1.30 Dale Berger New York, NY
644 1.29 Ann Jones Hobe Sound, FL
645 1.29 Lynne Cahill Farmingdale, NY
646 1.29 Tom Adams Garden City, NY
647 1.29 Marilyn Beck Vero Beach, FL
648 1.26 Stanley Landers Old Westbury, NY
649 1.26 J Sun-Ming Lee West Hartford, CT
650 1.26 Glenn Sussman Juno Beach, FL
651 1.23 Ethan Stein Irvington, NY
652 1.23 Halina Jamner Rye, NY
653 1.22 Karen Birck Wilton, CT
654 1.22 Mary McArdle Wilton, CT
655 1.20 Jan Nettler Florence, MA
656 1.20 Daniele Panayotatos Orangeburg, NY
657 1.18 Yan Drabek Florence, MA
658 1.18 Barry Laflam Southampton, MA
659 1.17 Gail Gamble Amenia, NY
660 1.17 Barry Kaplan Bethel, CT
661 1.17 Jay Kaplan Bethel, CT
662 1.16 Scott Hutchason Stamford, CT
663 1.16 Diana O Donnell Fairfield, CT
664 1.16 Neiva Rosa Keesen Madrid
665 1.16 Diane Martin Norwalk, CT
666 1.15 Chandler Gibbs Jr Poughkeepsie, NY
667 1.15 Margot Lebovitz Gladwyne, PA
668 1.15 Cyndi Morrissey Ridgewood, NJ
669 1.15 Mary Beth Birchby Ho Ho Kus, NJ
670 1.15 Richard Rosenthal Katonah, NY
671 1.14 Susan Montgomery New York, NY
672 1.14 Joann Goodspeed New York, NY
673 1.14 Danielle Cusson New York, NY
674 1.13 Jeffrey Badler Forest Hills, NY
675 1.13 Steven Leser New York, NY
676 1.10 Pam Mills Franklin Lakes, NJ
677 1.09 Kassie Munoz White Plains, NY
678 1.08 Solomon Field Stamford, CT
679 1.08 Jacqueline Chang New York, NY
680 1.08 John Dell'osso Woodland Park, NJ
681 1.08 Mark Mariaschin New York, NY
682 1.08 Christopher Moh New York, NY
683 1.08 Jin Hu New York, NY
684 1.08 Judy Gruenberger White Plains, NY
685 1.08 Jordan Lampe New York, NY
686 1.08 Paula Smith New York, NY
687 1.08 Melissa Fawer New York, NY
688 1.07 Kurt Shoenhard Palm Desert, CA
689 1.07 Charles Vennel Surf City, NJ
690 1.07 Sally Vennel Surf City, NJ
691 1.07 Katie Rust Fairfield, CT
692 1.05 Carole Broadus New Haven, CT
693 1.04 Beau Norton Barnegat, NJ
694 1.04 Dolores Dodi Ballard Brielle, NJ
695 1.00 Marvin Lerman Westport, CT
696 1.00 Susan Kellman Lake Worth, FL
697 1.00 Gary Kellman Lake Worth, FL
698 1.00 Terry Lerman Westport, CT
699 0.99 Thomas Weldy Monroe, CT
700 0.99 Laura Twersky Easton, CT
701 0.99 Stephen Kleinman White Plains, NY
702 0.98 Joseph Carlucci Wilton, CT
703 0.97 Helena Goldstein New Hyde Park, NY
704 0.97 Renee Waas Mountain Lakes, NJ
705 0.97 David Benjamin Westport, CT
706 0.97 Karen Siris Roslyn, NY
707 0.96 Lynn Greenspan Orange, CT
708 0.95 Trevor Reeves Farmington, CT
709 0.95 Lois Light Armonk, NY
710 0.95 Richard Cohen Mamaroneck, NY
711 0.95 Michael Wavada Enfield, CT
712 0.93 Rita Gladstone Tarrytown, NY
713 0.93 Meryl Dinowitz Congers, NY
714 0.92 David Lewis Stamford, CT
715 0.92 Jane Finn Greenwich, CT
716 0.92 Leia Berla Greenwich, CT
717 0.92 Sue Hodge Oakland, NJ
718 0.92 R Muggia Andover, MA
719 0.92 John Hodge Oakland, NJ
720 0.91 Ann Olsen Up Saddle River, NJ
721 0.90 Judi Zucker Boston, MA
722 0.88 Brenda Baker Wappingers Fls, NY
723 0.88 Barbara Skluth White Plains, NY
724 0.88 Susan Fulton Maplewood, NJ
725 0.88 Eric Richelson Armonk, NY
726 0.87 Cindy Lyall Greenwich, CT
727 0.87 Kathryn Walker Riverside, CT
728 0.85 Lawrence Schweitzer Newtown, CT
729 0.85 Susan Werbe Hartsdale, NY
730 0.85 Judy Goff Granby, CT
731 0.84 Jonathan Turell Scarsdale, NY
732 0.84 Allan Damrilde Ossining, NY
733 0.81 Barbara Lemberger Pleasant Valley, NY
734 0.81 Susan Hildebrand Albrightsville, PA
735 0.81 Debbie Russell Scarsdale, NY
736 0.81 Robert Minsky Brooklyn, NY
737 0.81 Francie Gingrich Branford, CT
738 0.81 Paul Roberts New Rochelle, NY
739 0.81 Marilyn Tjader Darien, CT
740 0.81 Martin Minsky Bronx, NY
741 0.81 James Lehrer Purchase, NY
742 0.81 Jacquelyn Fuchs Trumbull, CT
743 0.81 Martha Hathaway Norwalk, CT
744 0.80 Ida Cardona Delray Beach, FL
745 0.80 David Weil New Vernon, NJ
746 0.80 Leo Ditkoff Southbury, CT
747 0.80 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
748 0.80 Ronald Kallman Somers, NY
749 0.80 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
750 0.80 Gary Steinkohl New York City, NY
751 0.80 Wayne Lubin Brookfield, CT
752 0.78 Lynne Ditomas Brewster, NY
753 0.78 Glenna McNally Danbury, CT
754 0.78 Douglas Thompson Norwalk, CT
755 0.78 Harry Jancis Naugatuck, CT
756 0.78 Maruta Jancis Naugatuck, CT
757 0.78 Karen Barrett Norwalk, CT
758 0.77 Marguerite Jones Newtown, CT
759 0.77 Elizabeth Staehlin Scarsdale, NY
760 0.77 Mary Kaley Newtown, CT
761 0.76 Lucie Fradet West Hartford, CT
762 0.76 Sheldon Rosenbaum Rocky Hill, CT
763 0.76 Irving Rosenthal Avon, CT
764 0.75 Victor Lish Wappingers Fls, NY
765 0.75 Sheldon Werner Wappingers Fls, NY
766 0.75 Roz Werner Wappingers Fls, NY
767 0.75 Susan Siegel Kerhonkson, NY
768 0.75 Peter Bingham Brooklyn, NY
769 0.75 Gary Brooks Bronx, NY
770 0.75 Glenn Eisenstein New York, NY
771 0.75 Jean Ludwig New City, NY
772 0.74 Scott Fitzpatrick Easton, CT
773 0.74 Betsy Clark Sharon, CT
774 0.74 Caroline Hirschfeld Greenwich, CT
775 0.74 Rosalie Stone Stamford, CT
776 0.74 Monica Akelaitis Southbury, CT
777 0.74 Marc Goldstein Rye Brook, NY
778 0.74 Debbie Thornton Ridgefield, CT
779 0.74 Leonard Solomon White Plains, NY
780 0.73 Jared Egerer Mount Arlington, NJ
781 0.73 Harris Usdan Fairfield, CT
782 0.72 Stanley Tuhrim New York, NY
783 0.72 Roberta Lowell White Plains, NY
784 0.72 Betty Mintz New York, NY
785 0.72 Keith Bronitt Scarsdale, NY
786 0.72 Julian Fernandez Manhattan, NY
787 0.72 Merle Lewis Somers, NY
788 0.72 Geoffrey Moss Sanibel, FL
789 0.72 Roonie Kennedy Bronxville, NY
790 0.69 Laura Leach Rye, NY
791 0.69 Cheryl Fischer Wyckoff, NJ
792 0.69 Barbara Strickland Stuart, FL
793 0.69 Allen Hochfelder Sarasota, FL
794 0.69 Carole Gelfer Wyckoff, NJ
795 0.69 Jill Toshav Floral Park, NY
796 0.69 Stephanie Furtsch Rye, NY
797 0.69 Stephanie Hochfelder Sarasota, FL
798 0.69 Tim Sullivan Avon, CT
799 0.69 Joyce Handleman West Haven, CT
800 0.69 Vince De Pasquale Niskayuna, NY
801 0.69 Sheila Terens Floral Park, NY
802 0.69 Ruth Menken Mount Kisco, NY
803 0.69 Steve Chiltern Mount Kisco, NY
804 0.69 William Sigward Pelham, NY
805 0.69 Ann Murray Plandome Manor, NY
806 0.69 Brian Hogan Avon, CT
807 0.69 Barbara Fallone Lady Lake, FL
808 0.69 Silvia Gesing Rye, NY
809 0.65 Carol Reiner Scarsdale, NY
810 0.64 Robert Pease Naugatuck, CT
811 0.64 Anthony Carella Newtown, CT
812 0.64 Christina Hare Fairfield, CT
813 0.64 Harry Schmus Newtown, CT
814 0.64 Jack Liu Greenwich, CT
815 0.63 Sydel Newman Rye Brook, NY
816 0.63 Wilma Delucco Delmar, NY
817 0.63 Richard Stroh Amawalk, NY
818 0.63 Susan Klein Delmar, NY
819 0.63 Mariann Stepp Highland Mills, NY
820 0.61 Linda Ronayne Fishkill, NY
821 0.61 Cooki Gulkin West Caldwell, NJ
822 0.61 Walter Kurkela Jr Poughquag, NY
823 0.61 Patricia Fitzgerald Bonita Springs, FL
824 0.61 Wendy Miller Morristown, NJ
825 0.60 Bea Kustas Poughkeepsie, NY
826 0.60 Barbara Mangano Red Hook, NY
827 0.60 Douglas Pratt Norwalk, CT
828 0.60 Woody Bliss Weston, CT
829 0.60 Carol Arnold Basking Ridge, NJ
830 0.60 Thomas Arnold Basking Ridge, NJ
831 0.57 Joanne Rodney Roslyn Heights, NY
832 0.57 Ann Lou Rosner White Plains, NY
833 0.57 Faith Bleasdale Katonah, NY
834 0.57 Carolyn Combi Niskayuna, NY
835 0.57 Cindy Kennedy Somers, NY
836 0.56 Robert Pauker Ridgefield, CT
837 0.56 Ruth Sachs Hamden, CT
838 0.56 Cheryl Lipson Woodbridge, CT
839 0.56 William Jaeger Ridgefield, CT
840 0.55 Eileen Montellese Darien, CT
841 0.55 Phyllis Hartford Stamford, CT
842 0.54 John Condon Jr Greenwich, CT
843 0.54 Beverly Persky Newburgh, NY
844 0.54 Bonnie Gartner Chappaqua, NY
845 0.53 Elena Prahin Irvington, NY
846 0.53 Michael Prahin Irvington, NY
847 0.53 David Buchyn Gansevoort, NY
848 0.53 Sarah Hoy Queensbury, NY
849 0.53 Terry Bentley Lake George, NY
850 0.52 Wendy Bazelow Wayne, NJ
851 0.50 Neil Gordon New City, NY
852 0.46 Simon Streatfeild Up Saddle River, NJ
853 0.46 Sara Streatfeild Up Saddle River, NJ
854 0.44 Richard Fronapfel Danbury, CT
855 0.44 Lynda Flanger Mayfield, NY
856 0.44 Robert Sagor Greenfield, MA
857 0.44 W Daniel Kelsey Averill Park, NY
858 0.44 E Grainger III Carmel, NY
859 0.40 Donna Doyle Darien, CT
860 0.40 Luisa Kelso Wilton, CT
861 0.40 David Weaving Hopewell Jct, NY
862 0.40 Mimi Van Dyke Darien, CT
863 0.40 Karin Meyers Hastings Hudson, NY
864 0.40 Georgette Orlando Hopewell Jct, NY
865 0.40 Midge Pappas Greenwich, CT
866 0.38 Ellen Silverstein Rhinebeck, NY
867 0.38 Susan Welton Stamford, CT
868 0.38 Maureen Sabo Denver, CO
869 0.38 Ellen Moore Ardsley, NY
870 0.38 Missy Swan Katonah, NY
871 0.38 Helene Stancato Stamford, CT
872 0.38 Ann Weigel Rhinebeck, NY
873 0.36 Glenys Mountford Scotia, NY
874 0.36 Beverly Bright Scott Township, PA
875 0.36 Patrick McDonough Scranton, PA
876 0.36 Susan Freund Pound Ridge, NY
877 0.36 Alex Hallenstein Delray Beach, FL
878 0.36 Elizabeth Dwyer Darien, CT
879 0.36 Brooke Megrue Vero Beach, FL
880 0.29 Barry Kurtz Wayne, NJ
881 0.29 Pat Torraco Franklin Lakes, NJ
882 0.29 Arlene Epstein Glen Rock, NJ
883 0.29 Paula Lakind Paterson, NJ
884 0.26 David Tracy Glastonbury, CT
885 0.23 Carol Cram Old Greenwich, CT
886 0.23 Marsha Zipser New York, NY
887 0.23 Karen Hershberg Larchmont, NY
888 0.23 Beverly Hartley Stamford, CT
889 0.20 Alan Margolin Palm Beach Grdn, FL
890 0.20 Randi Margolin Palm Beach Grdn, FL
891 0.20 Burt Meyers Hastings, NY
892 0.19 Katherine Brady Franklin Lakes, NJ
893 0.19 Jim Higgins Ridgewood, NJ
894 0.19 Gloria Fant Wyckoff, NJ
895 0.12 Elizabeth Vivas Poughkeepsie, NY