Farmington Hills, MI

Motor City Regional Masterpoint Winners

Oct 08, 2018 - Oct 14, 2018

Total masterpoints: 3960.5 earned by 556 players. Total Tables: 738

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 88.99 Michael D Alioto Birmingham, MI
2 86.07 Sheldon Kirsch West Bloomfield, MI
3 61.76 Owen Lien Oak Park, MI
4 60.19 Martin Hirschman Ann Arbor, MI
5 59.14 Jerrold Grossman Rochester Hills, MI
6 55.71 Richard Becher Bloomfield Hls, MI
7 53.22 Robert Brent Venice, FL
8 52.07 Bert Newman West Bloomfield, MI
9 50.35 Debra Eaves Northville, MI
10 49.08 Samir Zeine Southfield, MI
11 45.29 Michael Crane Farmington Hls, MI
12 45.04 William Winokur West Bloomfield, MI
13 43.92 Jack Shartsis Huntington Wds, MI
14 42.62 Stephen Apodaca Santa Fe, NM
15 38.53 Henry Shevitz Bloomfield Hls, MI
16 38.37 Suzy Burger West Bloomfield, MI
17 36.77 Robert Katz Ann Arbor, MI
18 35.78 Robert Mendelson Troy, MI
19 35.45 Hans Jacobs Brighton, ON
20 35.25 Robert Raf West Bloomfield, MI
21 34.65 Steven Winokur Rochester, MI
22 33.83 Mary Smith Hazel Park, MI
23 33.23 Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI
24 29.29 Linda Perlman Milan, MI
25 27.79 Jerome Hasenjager Troy, MI
26 26.61 Grant Petersen Taylor, MI
27 26.26 Michael Giordano Commerce Twp, MI
28 26.21 Ching-Po Wang Troy, MI
29 25.90 Henry Zhang Ann Arbor, MI
30 25.90 Yanping Zhang Livonia, MI
31 25.89 Steven Jacob Bloomfield Hls, MI
32 25.64 Michael McDonald Northville, MI
33 25.02 Howard Perlman Franklin, MI
34 24.15 Frank Treiber III Toledo, OH
35 23.84 Larry Cohen West Bloomfield, MI
36 23.19 Steven Fine Durham, NC
37 22.85 Ned Irving Hot Springs Vlg, AR
38 22.85 Donald Rumelhart Ann Arbor, MI
39 22.59 Satish Shah Sterling Hgts, MI
40 22.22 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
41 22.21 Song Lin Rochester Hills, MI
42 22.15 Bob Webber Waterford, MI
43 22.04 Will Ehlers West Orange, NJ
44 21.87 Xingyu Zhang Ypsilanti, MI
45 21.80 Richard Temkin Farmington, MI
46 20.88 Robert Bitterman Sarasota, FL
47 19.75 Morrie Kleinplatz Windsor, ON
48 19.70 Ronna Galin West Bloomfield, MI
49 19.69 Mark Bendure Grosse Pointe, MI
50 19.46 Sondra Schubiner Franklin, MI
51 18.36 Edward White Grand Blanc, MI
52 16.78 Lynn Root Birmingham, MI
53 16.64 Bob Rasmussen Ann Arbor, MI
54 16.61 Joe Monro Beverly Hills, MI
55 16.40 Robert Christensen Dewitt, MI
56 16.15 Chuck Burger West Bloomfield, MI
57 16.00 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
58 15.99 Walter Goldsmith Bloomfield, MI
59 15.59 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
60 15.30 Ross Weinstein Oakland, MI
61 15.30 Thomas Hunt Rochester Hills, MI
62 15.28 Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN
63 15.28 Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN
64 15.21 Dennis Carman Plainwell, MI
65 15.20 Irving Rosenstein Troy, MI
66 14.48 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
67 14.31 John Koschik Livonia, MI
68 14.15 John Dreifus Farmington, MI
69 14.15 Bob Ondo Lincoln Park, MI
70 13.75 James Egan Ann Arbor, MI
71 13.66 George Christian Oakland Twp, MI
72 13.66 Suzanne Stevenson Birmingham, MI
73 13.56 K Van Alstine Jr Eaton Rapids, MI
74 13.46 Susan Miller Boca Raton, FL
75 13.30 Fred Batten Grosse Pointe, MI
76 13.30 Richard Peacock Grosse Pt Shore, MI
77 12.84 Lynda Thal West Bloomfield, MI
78 12.65 Jane Gardner Northville, MI
79 12.21 Theresa Bellinger Mount Pleasant, MI
80 12.14 Andrew Garnett St Petersburg, FL
81 11.98 Bonnie Weinstein Farmington, MI
82 11.94 Naresh Kapila Auburn Hills, MI
83 11.70 Rose Burke Bloomfield Hls, MI
84 11.25 James Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
85 11.22 Raj Patil Bloomfield Hls, MI
86 11.18 Michael Curley Rockford, MI
87 11.11 Maria Conti Dearborn Hgts, MI
88 11.10 Barry Lippitt Southfield, MI
89 10.93 Mark Hugger Grand Haven, MI
90 10.89 Dan Sutherland Northville, MI
91 10.78 Gary Theis Williamston, MI
92 10.78 Suzanne Baker East Lansing, MI
93 10.62 Jagjit Singh East Lansing, MI
94 10.55 Brenda Jaffe Farmington, MI
95 10.53 David Aderente Ann Arbor, MI
96 10.50 Graham Putnam Dexter, MI
97 10.37 Catherine Curran Windsor, ON
98 10.29 Douglas Kahn Tallahassee, FL
99 10.08 Michael Kaleel Sterling Hgts, MI
100 9.81 Paul Chirgwin South Lyon, MI
101 9.76 Lynne Cook Riverview, MI
102 9.71 David Dursum Royal Oak, MI
103 9.71 Tai Chan Troy, MI
104 9.58 Daniel Schiffer West Bloomfield, MI
105 9.51 William Arlinghaus Ann Arbor, MI
106 9.44 Barbara Kalnick Lake Wales, FL
107 9.41 Walter Magee Manitou Beach, MI
108 9.35 Paul Tilly Fort Myers, FL
109 9.35 Michael Fant Wolverine Lake, MI
110 9.29 Leona Veldhuis Windsor, ON
111 9.17 Stephen Leist Flushing, MI
112 9.17 James Peresta Grand Blanc, MI
113 9.14 Frank La Master Indianapolis, IN
114 9.14 Nancy La Master Indianapolis, IN
115 9.13 Robert Brandow Toledo, OH
116 9.05 Barbara Nowikowski Stuart, FL
117 8.92 Lakshmi Vora Bloomfield Hls, MI
118 8.89 Emily Miller Birmingham, MI
119 8.87 Michael Zerbini Clarkston, MI
120 8.78 Gary Luoma South Lyon, MI
121 8.75 C Guy Merskin Sun City Center, FL
122 8.75 Shirley Shane Ruskin, FL
123 8.72 James Walter Ann Arbor, MI
124 8.70 Arthur Golumbia West Bloomfield, MI
125 8.70 Linda Golumbia West Bloomfield, MI
126 8.69 Clarke Cunningham Ann Arbor, MI
127 8.65 Mary Robinson Grosse Pointe, MI
128 8.60 Cheryl Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
129 8.59 Pearl Lim Plymouth, MI
130 8.57 John Piljan Bloomfield Hls, MI
131 8.47 Edward Lough Canton, MI
132 8.36 Allan Tushman West Bloomfield, MI
133 8.36 Eric Holder Temperance, MI
134 8.27 David Nelson Royal Oak, MI
135 8.27 Murray Bloom Novi, MI
136 8.23 Larry Lewis Rochester, MI
137 8.08 Chris Grant Haslett, MI
138 8.08 Rebecca Bellinger Leslie, MI
139 8.00 Neil Manley Jr Northville, MI
140 7.99 David Graff Ann Arbor, MI
141 7.96 Lillian Back Ann Arbor, MI
142 7.95 John Vollmayer Rochester Hills, MI
143 7.89 Ivana Dugal Lasalle, ON
144 7.88 David Shafer Kalamazoo, MI
145 7.88 Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL
146 7.80 Joan Capuano Grosse Pointe, MI
147 7.79 Jill Rastelli Grosse Pointe, MI
148 7.77 Dennis Kasle Scottsdale, AZ
149 7.63 Nadele Spiro Boca Raton, FL
150 7.62 Beth Kordt Plymouth, MI
151 7.62 Esther Cotton South Windsor, CT
152 7.58 Marilyn Nathanson Farmington Hls, MI
153 7.52 Lori Strager Farmington Hls, MI
154 7.34 Joan Roberts Windsor, ON
155 7.22 Richard Cantley Birmingham, MI
156 7.22 Dennis Waniolek Shelby Township, MI
157 7.19 Dolores Bright Milford, MI
158 7.07 Barb Ferrera Dearborn, MI
159 7.00 John Grant Bloomfield Hls, MI
160 6.99 Alan Cohn West Bloomfield, MI
161 6.99 Linda Mittelstaedt Rochester Hills, MI
162 6.90 Karen Mann Bloomfield Hls, MI
163 6.90 Kerry Lafer Farmington Hls, MI
164 6.89 Nanci Poling Maumee, OH
165 6.89 Bruce Poling Maumee, OH
166 6.86 Kathy Newman West Bloomfield, MI
167 6.72 Thomas Bonfils Farmington, MI
168 6.59 Ronald Zurilla Farmington Hls, MI
169 6.56 Martha Toon Ann Arbor, MI
170 6.54 Ellen Silverest Brighton, MI
171 6.54 Martha Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
172 6.54 Inderpal Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
173 6.52 Carrie Osborne Livonia, MI
174 6.36 Ray Canale Lake Leelanau, MI
175 6.36 Susan Hinton Vancleave, MS
176 6.33 Ann Margosian West Bloomfield, MI
177 6.33 Chris Hill Commerce Twp, MI
178 6.30 Sandy Goller Farmington, MI
179 6.27 Cono Emanuele Brownstown Twp, MI
180 6.20 Nancy Spence Birmingham, MI
181 6.03 Sandy McCay Naples, FL
182 6.02 Mary Jo Campbell Bloomfield Twp, MI
183 6.02 Pamela Radike Bloomfield Hls, MI
184 6.00 Daniel Marcus West Bloomfield, MI
185 5.93 Alan Hassoun West Bloomfield, MI
186 5.93 Robert Nowikowski Stuart, FL
187 5.84 Jane Lehman Grosse Pointe, MI
188 5.83 William Landrum Detroit, MI
189 5.79 Mark Stern Grosse Pointe, MI
190 5.79 Peter Malcolmson Detroit, MI
191 5.78 Katherine Jernigan Eaton Rapids, MI
192 5.72 James Smyth Lathrup Village, MI
193 5.68 Charles Schiff Birmingham, MI
194 5.60 Cydnie Reich West Bloomfield, MI
195 5.60 Carol Young Bloomfield, MI
196 5.56 Janice Norman London, ON
197 5.56 Michael Ritza London, ON
198 5.55 D Abraham Windsor, ON
199 5.53 Kathy Twomey Bloomfield Vlg, MI
200 5.53 Duaine Benard Redford, MI
201 5.49 Jeanine Dow Kalamazoo, MI
202 5.49 C Arthur Nevins Kalamazoo, MI
203 5.46 Anita Green Bloomfield, MI
204 5.42 Janet MacDonald Gowen, MI
205 5.33 Penelope Rudolph Grosse Pointe, MI
206 5.33 Lucy Peacock Grosse Pt Shore, MI
207 5.32 Sandy Birnholtz Sylvan Lake, MI
208 5.26 Richard Menczer Bloomfield, MI
209 5.21 Carmel Contardi Bay City, MI
210 5.21 Barbara Rozek Bay City, MI
211 5.16 Michael McGaw Auburn Hills, MI
212 5.13 Edward Becker Brighton, MI
213 5.13 Jean Becker Brighton, MI
214 5.13 Renata Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
215 5.10 Nathan Banker Flat Rock, MI
216 5.10 Gary Camp Grand Rapids, MI
217 5.10 David Jasperse Holland, MI
218 4.92 Chun Zhou Bloomfield Hls, MI
219 4.91 Arthur Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
220 4.90 Tom Baer Farmington Hls, MI
221 4.85 Steve O'Guin Taylor, MI
222 4.84 Arnold Brandt Farmington Hls, MI
223 4.82 Charlene Spitza Northville, MI
224 4.82 Michael Hughes Sebring, FL
225 4.82 Eva Rival Bloomfield Hls, MI
226 4.81 Joel Grossman Bloomfield Hls, MI
227 4.78 Gordon Parnes Flint, MI
228 4.76 Xiaoxin Susa Xu Troy, MI
229 4.74 Edmond Douville Hobart, IN
230 4.69 Douglas Sweeder Bloomfield, MI
231 4.69 Peter Bolgar Southfield, MI
232 4.69 James McNamara Brownstown Town, MI
233 4.60 David Johnston Frankenmuth, MI
234 4.60 Charles Raeder Beverly Hills, MI
235 4.57 Clayton Rumble Charlotte, NC
236 4.57 Ruth Brownstein Boynton Beach, FL
237 4.57 David Satwicz Northville, MI
238 4.53 Steven Miller West Bloomfield, MI
239 4.53 Julian Prince West Bloomfield, MI
240 4.51 Charlotte Miller Farmington Hls, MI
241 4.41 Judy Hocher West Bloomfield, MI
242 4.38 Patricia Miller Auburn Hills, MI
243 4.34 Xinlei Zhou Canton, MI
244 4.34 Arnold Gottlieb West Bloomfield, MI
245 4.34 Timur Aydin Bloomfield Hls, MI
246 4.34 Dennis Ebendick Wyandotte, MI
247 4.33 John Ryan Bloomfield Hls, MI
248 4.33 Larry Leinweber Bloomfield Hls, MI
249 4.29 Carolyn Simmer West Bloomfield, MI
250 4.28 Brenda Bryant Ferndale, MI
251 4.28 Dennis Potocsky Boca Raton, FL
252 4.28 Zachary Wasserman Farmington Hls, MI
253 4.23 Marilyn Crane Livonia, MI
254 4.20 Ann Haycock Novi, MI
255 4.12 Jean Hellekjaer Beverly Hills, MI
256 4.09 Beverly Onisko Bonita Springs, FL
257 4.06 Suzanne McIlhiny Dearborn, MI
258 4.05 Ginny Poulter Oakland Twp, MI
259 4.05 Susan Michelotti Birmingham, MI
260 3.96 Ronald Bolen Southgate, MI
261 3.96 Raymond Tylenda Southgate, MI
262 3.93 Manus Nemeth Warren, MI
263 3.88 George Pope Farmington Hls, MI
264 3.88 Hugh Rosenthal Delray Beach, FL
265 3.88 Hwaja Kim Farmington Hls, MI
266 3.88 Michiko Ueda West Bloomfield, MI
267 3.79 Ruth Metevier Troy, MI
268 3.76 John Reed Clarkston, MI
269 3.65 Penny Howley Farmington Hls, MI
270 3.64 Paul Joseph Windsor, ON
271 3.62 Jean Grande Shelby Township, MI
272 3.61 Dorothy Coakley Naples, FL
273 3.61 Margaret Moore Naples, FL
274 3.58 Jerrie Sasson West Bloomfield, MI
275 3.54 Kenneth Geisler Clarkston, MI
276 3.54 Arlene Geisler Clarkston, MI
277 3.47 Geraldine Spilman Orchard Lake, MI
278 3.45 James Korte Brownstown, MI
279 3.41 Sue Berry Bath, MI
280 3.40 Mark Merritt Lake Orion, MI
281 3.39 Anita Smokevitch Birmingham, MI
282 3.39 Gay Garcia Bloomfield Hls, MI
283 3.34 Anastasia Tessler Ann Arbor, MI
284 3.24 Paul Charpentier London, ON
285 3.24 Lun Kuen Wong Sarnia, ON
286 3.21 Valerie Straith Bloomfield Hls, MI
287 3.21 Claudia Snyder Bingham Farms, MI
288 3.18 John Philbrook Manchester, MI
289 3.18 Gary Boyers Hamtramck, MI
290 3.18 John Allen Tecumseh, MI
291 3.15 Gerald Bloom Novi, MI
292 3.14 Diane Kosuda Rochester Hills, MI
293 3.12 Judy Craig Joyce Troy, MI
294 3.08 Richard Verhelle Troy, MI
295 3.06 Deepak Dighe West Bloomfield, MI
296 3.05 Thomas Johnson Farmington Hls, MI
297 3.04 Patricia Buller Venice, FL
298 2.99 Berton London Bloomfield Hls, MI
299 2.99 Richard Voss Lapeer, MI
300 2.99 Phyllis Cohn Bloomfield Hls, MI
301 2.99 John Berry Lapeer, MI
302 2.98 Diana Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
303 2.98 David Donegan West Bloomfield, MI
304 2.97 Barry Safir West Bloomfield, MI
305 2.93 Jamie Ling Oak Park, MI
306 2.92 Dave Malen Toronto, ON
307 2.92 Klaus Brondum Ann Arbor, MI
308 2.91 Phyllis Chenoweth Barrie, ON
309 2.91 Ray Guolla Barrie, ON
310 2.90 Neal Strand Orinda, CA
311 2.88 Harriet Brent Venice, FL
312 2.88 Judi Amatangelo Northville, MI
313 2.86 Margie Ried Clarkston, MI
314 2.86 Doris Jefferies Bloomfield, MI
315 2.86 Adele Forster Naples, FL
316 2.84 Arnold Fink Farmington, MI
317 2.84 Ronald Horwitz Farmington Hls, MI
318 2.82 Rosemary Bailey Livonia, MI
319 2.82 Michael Koscielski Grosse Pt Woods, MI
320 2.78 Pamela George Ann Arbor, MI
321 2.78 Sandra Wolfe West Bloomfield, MI
322 2.77 Myles Maddox Pleasant Ridge, MI
323 2.71 Joyce Jonik Ypsilanti, MI
324 2.67 Vishwas Gadgil Troy, MI
325 2.67 Mary Scharff Beverly Hills, MI
326 2.65 Steven Shumer Farmington, MI
327 2.65 James Rowe Oxford, MI
328 2.64 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
329 2.64 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
330 2.61 Susan Bailey Carman Plainwell, MI
331 2.56 Barbara Reed Clarkston, MI
332 2.53 Mark Chmielewski West Bloomfield, MI
333 2.53 Seymour Goodman Boynton Beach, FL
334 2.52 Constance Chapp Bloomfield Hls, MI
335 2.46 Brad Dracka Farmington Hls, MI
336 2.46 Joyce Bell Oak Park, MI
337 2.41 Marsha Leiphart Shelby Township, MI
338 2.41 John Abbott Windsor, ON
339 2.40 Doreen Lichtman Longboat Key, FL
340 2.39 Nancy Shulgan Tecumseh, ON
341 2.39 Pat Garant Windsor, ON
342 2.38 Jean Hornbacher Rochester Hills, MI
343 2.35 Ronald Whitney Bloomfield, MI
344 2.35 Diane Murphy Howell, MI
345 2.35 Daniel Rose Commerce Twp, MI
346 2.34 Subhash Gulati Bloomfield, MI
347 2.30 Bill Goodman Troy, MI
348 2.30 Marty Goodman Troy, MI
349 2.30 Harrison Fletcher Macomb Township, MI
350 2.28 Gail Geiger Ann Arbor, MI
351 2.28 Stephen Carpman Ann Arbor, MI
352 2.27 Cathy Weissenborn Bloomfield Hls, MI
353 2.27 Cindy Obermeyer Dallas, TX
354 2.27 Karen Stankard Birmingham, MI
355 2.26 Marianne Victor Scottsdale, AZ
356 2.23 Tyrone Loving Lincoln Park, MI
357 2.23 Channing Lipson West Bloomfield, MI
358 2.19 Mary Lou Schaffer East Lansing, MI
359 2.19 Freda Mills Bloomfld Hills, MI
360 2.17 Adrienne Kanter San Antonio, FL
361 2.17 Corey Powell Ann Arbor, MI
362 2.17 Gregory Dressler Ann Arbor, MI
363 2.13 Denise Brown West Bloomfield, MI
364 2.13 Peter Root Birmingham, MI
365 2.10 David Bogrette Shelby Township, MI
366 2.10 Mike Roeder Troy, MI
367 2.10 David Cook Auburn Hills, MI
368 2.06 Irving Hershman Huntington Wds, MI
369 2.01 Marlene Gouth Taylor, MI
370 2.00 Carole Wiseley Jerome, MI
371 2.00 Suzette Greep New Port Richey, FL
372 2.00 Carlee Lehna Norvell, MI
373 1.99 Mitchell Simmer West Bloomfield, MI
374 1.98 Linda Lutze Northville, MI
375 1.92 Ellen Skuta Bloomfield Hls, MI
376 1.90 Roberta Palmer Ann Arbor, MI
377 1.89 Steven Kaplan West Bloomfield, MI
378 1.88 Daniel Wolf Sun City, AZ
379 1.88 Judith Kamins Bloomfield Hls, MI
380 1.85 Art Mooradian Fort Myers, FL
381 1.85 Sonja Mooradian Fort Myers, FL
382 1.85 Sandy Becher Wayne, MI
383 1.85 Laurie Beth Pocock Plymouth, MI
384 1.85 Susan Woodrow Waterford, MI
385 1.85 Chris Brewer Ann Arbor, MI
386 1.84 Evelyn Lynch Dewitt, MI
387 1.84 Beatrice Treleaven East Lansing, MI
388 1.83 Julie Mrozowski Rochester, MI
389 1.80 Carol Burkett Rochester Hills, MI
390 1.79 Nancy House East Lansing, MI
391 1.76 Rosita Truant Windsor, ON
392 1.76 Charles Royer Grosse Pointe, MI
393 1.76 Susan Royer Grosse Pointe, MI
394 1.76 David Winer The Villages, FL
395 1.75 Allan Becker Southfield, MI
396 1.75 Patricia Becker Southfield, MI
397 1.71 Janet Hotchkiss South Lyon, MI
398 1.71 Nancy Finkel Bloomfield, MI
399 1.68 Barbara Drake Troy, MI
400 1.68 Peggy Roberts Rochester Hills, MI
401 1.68 James McCabe Lake Orion, MI
402 1.68 John Caldwell Rochester Hills, MI
403 1.62 Patty McCracken Grosse Pt Farms, MI
404 1.61 Craig Linderman Waterford, MI
405 1.61 Marianne Linderman Waterford, MI
406 1.53 Joan Antos Birmingham, MI
407 1.53 Marlynn Barnes Bloomfield, MI
408 1.53 Sharyanne Kollin Bloomfield Hls, MI
409 1.53 Leba Rautbort West Bloomfield, MI
410 1.52 Lois Wodika West Bloomfield, MI
411 1.52 Phil Reynolds Jackson, MI
412 1.52 Herbert Bartick Scottsdale, AZ
413 1.49 Cheryl Perna Highland, MI
414 1.49 Gerald Viedrah Paradise Valley, AZ
415 1.49 Jim Perna Highland, MI
416 1.49 Sylvia Wohlman West Bloomfield, MI
417 1.49 Beverly Kruger West Bloomfield, MI
418 1.48 Janet Gumenick West Bloomfield, MI
419 1.48 Karen Proefke Naples, FL
420 1.47 Scott Miller Auburn Hills, MI
421 1.45 Sherry Cohen West Bloomfield, MI
422 1.45 Cheryl Fitzpatrick Howell, MI
423 1.45 Jim Fitzpatrick Howell, MI
424 1.45 Janice Nash West Bloomfield, MI
425 1.44 Mary Beebe Westland, MI
426 1.44 Sonia Manchek Ann Arbor, MI
427 1.42 Joan Wentz Brighton, MI
428 1.42 Constance Jones Brighton, MI
429 1.39 Lynn Martin Oakland, MI
430 1.38 Reuben Russell Detroit, MI
431 1.38 Jeffrey London Troy, MI
432 1.38 Berrye Thompson Farmington Hls, MI
433 1.36 Rosemary Sharland Auburn Hills, MI
434 1.36 Arlene Borland Naples, FL
435 1.34 Ardale Johnson Allen Park, MI
436 1.34 Patti Stoner Wayne, MI
437 1.34 Cheryl Kreger Dearborn, MI
438 1.33 Tan Yang Canton, MI
439 1.33 Rita Levin Farmington Hls, MI
440 1.33 Louise Less Livonia, MI
441 1.32 Rosemary McNair Grosse Pt Farms, MI
442 1.32 Norman Wechsler Farmington, MI
443 1.32 Sushila Aggarwal Farmington, MI
444 1.28 Pat Coe Bloomfield Hls, MI
445 1.26 Ren Klatt Sarnia, ON
446 1.26 Ed Seguin Sarnia, ON
447 1.26 Dianne Arman Brighton, MI
448 1.25 Teryl Asher Bloomfield Hls, MI
449 1.22 Douglas Mann Bloomfield, MI
450 1.20 Robert Winnick West Bloomfield, MI
451 1.20 Wendy Winnick West Bloomfield, MI
452 1.20 Robert Chekaluk Rochester Hills, MI
453 1.18 Susie Bluestein Bloomfield Hls, MI
454 1.18 Barbara Haber Huntington Wds, MI
455 1.17 Gene Owens Grand Blanc, MI
456 1.14 Glenda Meads Bloomfield Hls, MI
457 1.14 Susan Yester Birmingham, MI
458 1.14 Bruce Ridley Brighton, MI
459 1.14 Joslin Crowe Bingham Farms, MI
460 1.12 Sarah Beckman Canton, MI
461 1.12 John Beckman Canton, MI
462 1.11 Marce Lee Plymouth, MI
463 1.11 Sally Saunders Beverly Hills, MI
464 1.11 Kathy Griffin Livonia, MI
465 1.11 Barbara Maertens Bloomfield, MI
466 1.08 Patricia Charpentier Camlachie, ON
467 1.08 Alice Minty Sarnia, ON
468 1.05 Ross Richardson Dexter, MI
469 1.05 Linda Schiller Rochester, MI
470 1.04 Lisa Karam Bloomfield, MI
471 1.04 Julie Baba Waterford, MI
472 1.03 Robert Forster Naples, FL
473 1.00 Chris Wiggins Bloomfield, MI
474 1.00 Linda Hommel Birmingham, MI
475 1.00 Martin Berman Boca Raton, FL
476 1.00 Alicia Treder Grosse Pt Farms, MI
477 0.93 An Sachiko Bloomfield Hls, MI
478 0.93 Kikuko Kobayashi Novi, MI
479 0.92 Paul Stunkel Detroit, MI
480 0.91 Judy Mintz Bloomfield Hls, MI
481 0.90 Melinda Muirhead Bloomfield Hls, MI
482 0.87 Carol Resnick Bloomfield Hls, MI
483 0.87 Gerard Peplowski Grosse Pointe, MI
484 0.81 Sheri Rotenberg Bloomfield Hls, MI
485 0.81 Miriam Forman Bloomfield, MI
486 0.81 Debbie Duff Davison, MI
487 0.81 Thomas King III Ferndale, MI
488 0.81 Beverly Marlet Davison, MI
489 0.81 Joyce Kozma Dearborn, MI
490 0.81 James Smith Flushing, MI
491 0.81 Alberta Smith Flushing, MI
492 0.80 Katherine Beebe Birmingham, MI
493 0.80 Robert Hatto Troy, MI
494 0.80 Timothy Romlein Ann Arbor, MI
495 0.76 William Rouse West Bloomfield, MI
496 0.76 Tracey King Oak Park, MI
497 0.74 Deane Safir West Bloomfield, MI
498 0.74 Perry Shapiro Ventura, CA
499 0.74 Jody Shapiro Ventura, CA
500 0.72 Bridget Schipper Birmingham, MI
501 0.72 Latika Mangrulkar Farmington Hls, MI
502 0.72 Leslee Crowley Berkley, MI
503 0.71 Edward Rick Farthing Holland, OH
504 0.71 Nancy Paul Delta, OH
505 0.69 Jacquelyn Hess Northville, MI
506 0.69 Howard Hansen Northville, MI
507 0.65 David Copi Fort Lauderdale, FL
508 0.65 Donajean Lawson Ann Arbor, MI
509 0.65 Judy Kepes Scottsdale, AZ
510 0.65 Richard Kepes Scottsdale, AZ
511 0.64 Eleni Lambrecht South Lyon, MI
512 0.64 Shirley Lindberry Waterford, MI
513 0.64 Barb Marti Livonia, MI
514 0.64 Beverly Marco Brighton, MI
515 0.64 Edward Coe Bloomfield, MI
516 0.62 Richard Thompson Lake Orion, MI
517 0.62 Donna Carpenter Conestogo, ON
518 0.62 Stephen Carpenter Conestogo, ON
519 0.59 Marcia Boxman Farmington Hls, MI
520 0.59 Zoe Alpern Troy, MI
521 0.56 Mary Crane Franek Sanford, MI
522 0.56 Dolores Silverstein Bloomfield, MI
523 0.56 Cheryl Ross Bay City, MI
524 0.56 Norman Rotter Bingham Farms, MI
525 0.56 Laura Burke Birmingham, MI
526 0.56 Leonard Posner Farmington Hls, MI
527 0.54 Lori Briscoe Utica, MI
528 0.54 Arlene Stec Oakland Twp, MI
529 0.51 Robert Shubow West Bloomfield, MI
530 0.50 Susan Parnes Flint, MI
531 0.50 Robin Wagner Chelsea, MI
532 0.50 Jill Baker East Lansing, MI
533 0.49 Debby Ingram Caledon, ON
534 0.49 Steven Norris Caledon, ON
535 0.48 Jan Rival Bloomfield Hls, MI
536 0.48 Barbara Button Bloomfield, MI
537 0.48 Ann Sipher Farmington, MI
538 0.48 Stanley Jacobson Palm Beach Gard, FL
539 0.42 Milton Siegel West Bloomfield, MI
540 0.40 Anne Edwards Bonita Springs, FL
541 0.40 Harold Osher Walled Lake, MI
542 0.40 Larry Edwards Bonita Springs, FL
543 0.40 Judy Osher Walled Lake, MI
544 0.38 Flora More Ann Arbor, MI
545 0.38 Richard Radtke Plymouth, MI
546 0.38 Anand Agarwal Farmington Hls, MI
547 0.38 Richard Muntz Brownstown Twp, MI
548 0.32 Evelyn Rosen Bloomfield Hls, MI
549 0.32 Josie Doherty Beverly Hills, MI
550 0.30 Adel Dissett Grosse Pt Farms, MI
551 0.27 E Michael Kerns Okemos, MI
552 0.27 Zoe Yost East Lansing, MI
553 0.27 S Berry Bath, MI
554 0.27 Darleen Yaskanin Ypsilanti, MI
555 0.27 Susan Rebner Ann Arbor, MI
556 0.24 Adrienne Allard Clarkston, MI