New Brighton, MN

I/N Regional Masterpoint Winners

Sep 28, 2018 - Sep 29, 2018

Total masterpoints: 285.8 earned by 118 players. Total Tables: 117

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 12.66 Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN
2 12.66 Thomas Botten Prior Lake, MN
3 9.49 Scott Krupke Little Falls, MN
4 9.49 Mark Doucette Little Falls, MN
5 8.40 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
6 8.40 Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN
7 7.39 Connie Nelson Avon, MN
8 7.39 James Schnepf Avon, MN
9 5.21 William Anderson River Falls, WI
10 5.21 Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN
11 4.98 Mark McGree La Quinta, CA
12 4.19 Marie Nelson Rochester, MN
13 4.13 Carol Goode Naples, FL
14 4.13 Laura Bloom Naples, FL
15 3.98 Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN
16 3.98 Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN
17 3.52 Wayne Leebaw Minneapolis, MN
18 3.52 Laurie Kramer Minneapolis, MN
19 3.49 Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN
20 3.49 Stephanie Miller N Saint Paul, MN
21 3.48 Cynthia Heins Rochester, MN
22 3.32 Robert Kuschke Bloomington, MN
23 3.31 Margaret Kinney Wayzata, MN
24 3.31 Cathy Ross La Quinta, CA
25 3.23 Susan Knauss Rockville, MN
26 3.23 Roger Knauss Rockville, MN
27 3.08 Ginny Holder Lake Elmo, MN
28 3.08 Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN
29 3.02 John Kappler Woodbury, MN
30 3.02 Andrew Roe Saint Paul, MN
31 2.78 Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN
32 2.78 Les Hassler Shoreview, MN
33 2.76 David Boushek Waite Park, MN
34 2.76 Robert Nairn Saint Cloud, MN
35 2.53 Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN
36 2.53 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
37 2.52 Nancy Olsen Eden Prairie, MN
38 2.52 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
39 2.51 James Ashley Burnsville, MN
40 2.50 Mary Helen Gill Long Lake, MN
41 2.50 Lynn Vettel Plymouth, MN
42 2.45 Scott Bracke Edina, MN
43 2.45 Tom Nelsen Brooklyn Park, MN
44 2.42 Svein Sjovold Sioux Falls, SD
45 2.42 June McKillip Sioux Falls, SD
46 2.38 Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN
47 2.38 Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN
48 2.36 Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN
49 2.36 Judith Holderbach Stillwater, MN
50 2.16 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
51 2.16 Saundra Fedor Waite Park, MN
52 2.12 Susan West Golden Valley, MN
53 2.12 Patricia Baker Shoreview, MN
54 1.97 Mary Funk Wabasha, MN
55 1.96 Betty Santa Casa Grande, AZ
56 1.96 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
57 1.94 Debra Boisjolie Minnetonka, MN
58 1.91 Joan Bain Bella Vista, AR
59 1.91 Ronald Smith Bella Vista, AR
60 1.84 Karen Patek Richfield, MN
61 1.84 Rosie O Loughlin Minneapolis, MN
62 1.68 Tom Owens Woodbury, MN
63 1.68 Fay Debellis North Oaks, MN
64 1.59 Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN
65 1.53 Deborah Ampe Phoenix, AZ
66 1.53 Carol Ross Saint Cloud, MN
67 1.53 Lorraine Hafstad Crooks, SD
68 1.53 Robert Hafstad Crooks, SD
69 1.46 Tom Buttweiler Saint Cloud, MN
70 1.46 Richard Day Shoreview, MN
71 1.46 Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN
72 1.46 Beverly Berg Lake Wales, FL
73 1.45 Mary Louise Molstad Osseo, MN
74 1.45 Douglas Olson Champlin, MN
75 1.44 Cass Weil Minneapolis, MN
76 1.37 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
77 1.37 Carol Picard Sarasota, FL
78 1.31 Helen Vagle Edina, MN
79 1.31 Julianne Holt Edina, MN
80 1.26 Mary Ann Butler Rochester, MN
81 1.18 Dennis Leese Bonita Springs, FL
82 1.18 Pamela Leese Bonita Springs, FL
83 1.18 Perry Smith Plymouth, MN
84 1.15 Betty Shidler Rochester, MN
85 1.15 Marsha Woolums Rochester, MN
86 0.99 Jesse Crane Woodbury, MN
87 0.99 Therese Cowl Woodbury, MN
88 0.97 Denise D'Aurora Eden Prairie, MN
89 0.97 Gregory Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
90 0.97 Darlene Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
91 0.88 Andy Bond Edina, MN
92 0.88 Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN
93 0.88 Ann Gray Minneapolis, MN
94 0.82 Wayne Detmer Woodbury, MN
95 0.82 Craig Bridge Woodbury, MN
96 0.76 Jill Hogan Little Canada, MN
97 0.76 Christopher Hogan Little Canada, MN
98 0.71 Kathy Kay Dahle Mesa, AZ
99 0.71 Sandra Cole Kingsport, TN
100 0.62 Edward Hasselman Minneapolis, MN
101 0.59 Gregory Anderson Eden Prairie, MN
102 0.57 Carol Hagelee Edina, MN
103 0.57 Jean Sanford Saint Paul, MN
104 0.57 Gerald Hoag Minneapolis, MN
105 0.57 Valerie Broughton Minneapolis, MN
106 0.57 Sharon Young Plymouth, MN
107 0.57 Carol Lowe Richfield, MN
108 0.57 Jayne Emory Edina, MN
109 0.57 Pat Hooper Richfield, MN
110 0.56 Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN
111 0.54 Robert Weber Tucson, AZ
112 0.54 Calvin Durdahl Maple Grove, MN
113 0.54 Carol Weber Tucson, AZ
114 0.54 Mary Rogers Edina, MN
115 0.51 Mark Bender Roseville, MN
116 0.51 Janet Bender Roseville, MN
117 0.44 June Lamb Kmiecik Rochester, MN
118 0.44 Kathleen Evers Rochester, MN