Aiken, SC

Aiken Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Sep 28, 2018 - Sep 30, 2018

Total masterpoints: 603.78 earned by 132 players. Total Tables: 132

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 22.51 Varghese George Martinez, GA
2 22.51 James Gentry Jr North Augusta, SC
3 21.59 Thomas Gaudin Duluth, GA
4 21.59 John Baker North Augusta, SC
5 19.54 Ronald Jaeger Aiken, SC
6 19.54 Greg Roberts Aiken, SC
7 16.36 Rajan Iyer Aiken, SC
8 15.79 Rebecca Wright Augusta, GA
9 15.79 John Cotty Matthews, NC
10 14.74 Mark McLaughlin Charleston, SC
11 14.74 Susanne McLaughlin Charleston, SC
12 13.11 Pat Webb Cayce, SC
13 11.76 J Lauterbach Columbia, SC
14 11.58 Happoldt Neuffer Columbia, SC
15 11.58 Alice Moore Columbia, SC
16 10.59 Bob Simkins Decatur, GA
17 9.57 Richard Smith Spartanburg, SC
18 9.57 Madhusudan Suchak Aiken, SC
19 9.57 Francine Moring Columbia, SC
20 8.72 Selwyn Skinner Aiken, SC
21 8.64 Stuart Chagrin Isle of Palms, SC
22 8.64 Kathryn Kimmerling Blythewood, SC
23 8.42 George Nichols Jr Columbia, SC
24 8.30 Linda Knox Aiken, SC
25 8.08 Al Kirkland Columbia, SC
26 7.92 Christine Gasperini Evans, GA
27 7.39 Rosemary Lindler Aiken, SC
28 7.39 Phoebe Walters Aiken, SC
29 6.13 James Gossage Aiken, SC
30 6.08 Sandra Perkins Aiken, SC
31 5.72 Joanne Sheehan Aiken, SC
32 5.51 Marsha Shlaer Hendersonville, NC
33 5.28 Scott McPherson Columbia, SC
34 4.99 Phillip Mixson Batesburg, SC
35 4.99 Jay Jacobs Aiken, SC
36 4.70 Bruce Cousins Aiken, SC
37 4.47 Michael Bitonti Columbia, SC
38 4.47 Mirza Baig Columbia, SC
39 4.46 Jesse Roach Aiken, SC
40 4.36 Annie Hawkins Aiken, SC
41 4.36 Jon Bohning Aiken, SC
42 4.34 Delores Cartright Aiken, SC
43 4.32 Lynn Smith Aiken, SC
44 4.19 Stasia Porter North Augusta, SC
45 4.19 Patricia Roberts North Augusta, SC
46 4.06 James Knudsen Aiken, SC
47 3.92 Catherine Chiles Columbia, SC
48 3.92 E. Gwynne Dilday Columbia, SC
49 3.75 John Pickett Aiken, SC
50 3.54 O. Gordon Lien III Augusta, GA
51 3.54 Betty Hoopes Augusta, GA
52 3.21 Irene Gary Augusta, GA
53 3.21 Claire Walters Augusta, GA
54 3.13 Jay Rogaski Aiken, SC
55 3.12 Pamela Ross Evans, GA
56 3.12 Marc Carney Windsor, SC
57 3.12 Mary Shattuck Evans, GA
58 3.07 Barbara Dellamora Aiken, SC
59 3.07 Yancey Paschall Aiken, SC
60 2.97 Genie Johannsen Augusta, GA
61 2.97 Chris Nicholson Augusta, GA
62 2.88 Phyllis Pellarin Aiken, SC
63 2.80 Harold Moore Columbus, SC
64 2.59 Patricia Herrick Dunwoody, GA
65 2.59 Nancy Smith Monroe, GA
66 2.58 Miles Hall Aiken, SC
67 2.51 Shela Wardlow Aiken, SC
68 2.51 Chris Nied McCormick, SC
69 2.51 Pete Kaeding McCormick, SC
70 2.51 Patricia Biebel Aiken, SC
71 2.51 Susan Kaeding McCormick, SC
72 2.51 Janet Nied McCormick, SC
73 2.29 Aileen Robinson North Augusta, SC
74 2.29 Camilla Humphrey Augusta, GA
75 2.26 Diane Davies Aiken, SC
76 2.20 Bonnie Fabian Aiken, SC
77 2.07 Denise Winston Aiken, SC
78 1.99 Elizabeth May Aiken, SC
79 1.95 Lauren Alexander Aiken, SC
80 1.89 Rose Coldiron Aiken, SC
81 1.78 William Phillips Martinez, GA
82 1.67 William Ater Aiken, SC
83 1.65 Hansa Patel West Columbia, SC
84 1.65 Sally McWilliams Columbia, SC
85 1.63 Carol Camino Augusta, GA
86 1.63 D Sinha Martinez, GA
87 1.61 Patricia Sims Aiken, SC
88 1.61 Lynthia Strong Augusta, GA
89 1.49 Myrtle Anderson Aiken, SC
90 1.49 Jane Simpson Aiken, SC
91 1.49 Lynn K. B. Pope Aiken, SC
92 1.49 Marilyn Sudlow Aiken, SC
93 1.38 Elvira Merrell Aiken, SC
94 1.37 Nancy Mulcahy Aiken, SC
95 1.35 Scott Dunn Columbia, SC
96 1.35 Beth Watson Columbia, SC
97 1.35 Jack Self Columbia, SC
98 1.33 Barbara Borkgren McCormick, SC
99 1.32 Christopher Webb Columbia, SC
100 1.32 Lee Webb Columbia, SC
101 1.31 Gail Crawford Evans, GA
102 1.31 Louise Blankenship McCormick, SC
103 1.22 Sally Cameron Thomson, GA
104 1.15 Mickey Brandstadter Lynn, NC
105 1.14 Pam Jenkins North Augusta, SC
106 1.13 Faye Waldrop Aiken, SC
107 1.09 Linda Naples Aiken, SC
108 1.05 Stephanie Childs Evans, GA
109 1.05 Georgia Harod Evans, GA
110 0.93 John Cobb Greensboro, GA
111 0.93 Charles Wrede Greensboro, GA
112 0.90 Ann Owens Augusta, GA
113 0.90 Robert Coleman Augusta, GA
114 0.90 Elizabeth Rinehart Aiken, SC
115 0.83 Mary Joseph Columbia, SC
116 0.83 Janet Sheridan Elgin, SC
117 0.78 Patricia Dixon Martinez, GA
118 0.77 Dee Barron Aiken, SC
119 0.75 Mary Allor Aiken, SC
120 0.67 Ellen Harrison Augusta, GA
121 0.67 Deree Smith Evans, GA
122 0.64 Lynn Mullins Aiken, SC
123 0.61 Janet Korzen Aiken, SC
124 0.61 Judith Anderson Aiken, SC
125 0.60 Frank Shallo Aiken, SC
126 0.60 Linda Dellsperger League City, TX
127 0.60 Dorothy Veasey Aiken, SC
128 0.56 Albert Metzel Augusta, GA
129 0.54 Nancy Russell Spartanburg, SC
130 0.54 George Russell Spartanburg, SC
131 0.48 Audie Wood Evans, GA
132 0.48 Dorothy Shockley Evans, GA