Penticton, BC

Penticton Masterpoint Winners

Jun 11, 2018 - Jun 17, 2018

Total masterpoints: 21312.89 earned by 1505 players. Total Tables: 3543

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 116.90 Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL
2 116.90 Justin Lall Little Elm, TX
3 116.90 Shan Huang Melbourne, FL
4 111.57 Joan Millens Kingston, NY
5 103.23 Bruce Noda Mill Valley, CA
6 103.23 Crispin Barrere Berkeley, CA
7 98.11 Danny Sprung Las Vegas, NV
8 98.11 Nicholas Gartaganis Calgary, AB
9 98.11 Judith Gartaganis Calgary, AB
10 98.11 Joann Sprung Las Vegas, NV
11 97.42 Haig Tchamitch Paradise Valley, AZ
12 97.42 Mike Passell Plano, TX
13 97.42 Geoff Hampson Las Vegas, NV
14 96.87 Eric Pan Burnaby, BC
15 96.87 David Hu Richmond, BC
16 95.17 Joan Cremin Paradise Valley, AZ
17 94.18 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
18 92.95 Huub Bertens Las Vegas, NV
19 88.62 Jianfeng Luo North York, ON
20 87.74 Kai Zhou Burnaby, BC
21 86.99 Jack Lee Richmond, BC
22 86.01 Jonathan Steinberg Toronto, ON
23 86.01 Alex Hudson Raleigh, NC
24 85.52 William Ge Burnaby, BC
25 80.87 Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA
26 80.87 Carole Liss San Rafael, CA
27 80.87 William Treble Winnipeg, MB
28 80.87 Cliff Campbell Thunder Bay, ON
29 80.87 Ross Cody Thunder Bay, ON
30 80.87 Roland Laframboise Thunder Bay, ON
31 79.32 David McLellan Thunder Bay, ON
32 75.05 Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA
33 74.91 Alex Hong West Vancouver, BC
34 73.39 Ray Miller Seattle, WA
35 72.68 Tom Carmichael Marysville, WA
36 70.20 Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
37 69.16 Peter Herold Namaimo, BC
38 68.28 Monica Angus West Vancouver, BC
39 67.78 Sandra Scholes Bellevue, WA
40 66.41 Yue Su Vancouver, BC
41 66.41 Larry Pocock Vancouver, BC
42 63.76 Scott Chupack Seattle, WA
43 62.84 Brenda Pugsley Carson City, NV
44 62.84 Paul Pugsley Carson City, NV
45 62.59 Ian Gatenby Red Deer, AB
46 61.11 Hendrik Sharples Brush Prairie, WA
47 61.11 Gerry Marshall Calgary, AB
48 60.89 Jerry Helms Charlotte, NC
49 60.36 Zoran Peca Vancouver, BC
50 60.12 Michael Levy Keizer, OR
51 60.12 Jeffrey Taylor Eugene, OR
52 59.64 Kay Joyce Chapel Hill, NC
53 59.64 Randy Joyce Chapel Hill, NC
54 59.16 Andrew Krywaniuk Burnaby, BC
55 56.39 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL
56 55.89 Diana Holt Palm Beach, FL
57 55.82 Gerene Albrecht Red Deer, AB
58 55.75 Dave Westfall Spokane, WA
59 55.72 Barbara Nist Seatac, WA
60 55.72 Patti Hartley Kenmore, WA
61 55.56 Don Bell Vernon, BC
62 51.72 Donald Berry Victoria, BC
63 51.72 Terry Foster Victoria, BC
64 51.72 David Reid Victoria, BC
65 51.72 Lorenzo Migliorini Seattle, WA
66 51.43 Janet Galbraith Calgary, AB
67 51.43 Christopher Galbraith Calgary, AB
68 51.40 Daniel Lyder Vancouver, BC
69 51.00 Kelly Meenagh Kelowna, BC
70 50.87 Rona Cappell Toronto, ON
71 50.57 Michael Mikyska Los Angeles, CA
72 50.57 Mitch Dunitz Sherman Oaks, CA
73 50.52 Baixiang Liu Burnaby, BC
74 50.52 Amy Gao Richmond, BC
75 50.49 Allison L Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
76 50.13 Layne Noble Ottawa, ON
77 50.13 Deborah Harper Nepean, ON
78 47.97 July Ratley Redding, CA
79 46.67 Joan Eaton North York, ON
80 46.67 Karen Cumpstone Nanaimo, BC
81 46.48 Aban Gerrie Richmond, BC
82 45.88 Robert Gerrie Richmond, BC
83 45.12 Dianne Isfeld Coquitlam, BC
84 45.12 Martin Henneberger Coquitlam, BC
85 45.05 Daniel Bertrand Calgary, AB
86 43.91 Paul Reitsma Parksville, BC
87 43.40 Katrin Litwin Burnaby, BC
88 43.02 Paul Erikson Edmonton, AB
89 42.78 Lloyd Sullivan Edmonton, AB
90 42.65 Aidan Ballantyne Burnaby, BC
91 42.18 Michael Shuster Banff, AB
92 42.18 Shelley Mardiros Banff, AB
93 42.10 Roger Taylor Parksville, BC
94 42.07 William Gibson Victoria, BC
95 41.50 Roger Clough Culver City, CA
96 41.50 Rebecca Clough Culver City, CA
97 41.39 Ken Christiansen Bothell, WA
98 41.39 Ronald Tracy Edmonds 98026, WA
99 41.17 Nicholas Stock North Vancouver, BC
100 41.17 Michael Yuen Vancouver, BC
101 40.19 Wesley Anderson Kelowna, BC
102 40.19 Paulette Tipper Kelowna, BC
103 39.92 Julie Smith Vancouver, BC
104 39.57 Dana Hastings Baton Rouge, LA
105 39.57 Greg Hinze San Antonio, TX
106 39.16 David De Kezel Penticton, BC
107 38.75 Peter Jacquest Souris, MB
108 38.70 Gordon McOrmond Vancouver, BC
109 38.70 Dan Jacob Vancouver, BC
110 38.34 Ross Armour Edmonton, AB
111 38.18 Valerie Breen Whistler, BC
112 38.05 Elaine Sorensen Winfield, BC
113 37.99 Ben Takemori Burnaby, BC
114 37.90 Gordon Hepperle Summerland, BC
115 37.51 Judy Clerke Vernon, BC
116 37.43 Dale Bercov Calgary, AB
117 37.43 Dave Adelman Calgary, AB
118 37.35 Bob Gagnon Calgary, AB
119 37.11 Gary Nitzberg Carson City, NV
120 37.11 Douglas Smith Carson City, NV
121 37.05 Sandy McIlwain Invermere, BC
122 36.80 Virginia Kellermeyer Reno, NV
123 36.80 Betty Martin Fulton, MS
124 36.35 Anna Crouch Whistler, BC
125 36.25 Pamela Nisbet Kanata, ON
126 35.98 Ted Rich Penticton, BC
127 35.83 Dennis Gamble Ottawa, ON
128 35.83 Ralph Gamble Ottawa, ON
129 35.83 Michael Gamble Shawnigan Lake, BC
130 35.83 William Gamble Christina Lake, BC
131 35.57 Nader Hanna Toronto, ON
132 35.54 Steven Lawrence Calgary, AB
133 35.46 Sandy Jean Robinson Calgary, AB
134 35.46 Avril Karr Calgary, AB
135 35.45 Michael Harvey Edmonton, AB
136 35.29 Patricia Baughan Penticton, BC
137 34.51 Kevin Fleming Osoyoos, BC
138 34.51 Kathy Zinger Oliver, BC
139 34.51 Birgitta Faraday Penticton, BC
140 33.88 Angela Taylor Nanaimo, BC
141 33.88 John Patterson Chemainus, BC
142 33.72 Shelley Burns North Vancouver, BC
143 33.09 Adam Thiel Red Deer, AB
144 33.06 John Coone Vernon, BC
145 32.97 Kathleen Harvey Edmonton, AB
146 32.97 Judy Chapman Edmonton, AB
147 32.47 Ken Connell Saskatoon, SK
148 32.47 Linda Connell Saskatoon, SK
149 32.46 Douglas Mann Calgary, AB
150 32.23 Roberta McIlwain Invermere, BC
151 31.97 Judy Harris Salmon Arm, BC
152 31.89 Brian Busby Campbell River, BC
153 31.73 Diane Thompson Kamloops, BC
154 31.48 Judith Pogge Greenwood Vlg, CO
155 31.32 John Hurdle Richmond, BC
156 31.32 Trudy Hurdle Richmond, BC
157 31.29 James Thompson Seattle, WA
158 31.27 Jay Anderson Saskatoon, SK
159 30.85 Sandra Robson New Westminster, BC
160 30.82 Peter Rans Halifax, NS
161 30.68 Curley Anderson Saskatoon, SK
162 30.68 Andy Anderson Saskatoon, SK
163 30.46 Carol Gutsell Summerland, BC
164 30.32 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
165 30.32 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
166 30.21 Edee Rumley Langley, BC
167 30.21 Diane Griffiths Langley, BC
168 30.09 Therese Koller Pueblo, CO
169 30.05 Richard Piette Calgary, AB
170 29.93 Pauline Boyd Calgary, AB
171 29.93 Rick Boyd Calgary, AB
172 29.83 Joel Martineau Vancouver, BC
173 29.60 Helen Dillen Calgary, AB
174 29.60 Gamil Tadros Calgary, AB
175 29.56 Koba Ter Neuzen Victoria, BC
176 29.56 Leo Glaser Lake Country, BC
177 29.36 Tim Edwards-Davies Ottawa, ON
178 29.15 John Currie Nanaimo, BC
179 29.15 Carol-Ann Halliday Vernon, BC
180 29.07 Paul Darin San Diego, CA
181 29.07 Marilyn Kalabsa Ramona, CA
182 28.98 Bernie Lambert Acme, AB
183 28.72 Mark Beduz Calgary, AB
184 28.70 Frances Corney Vancouver, BC
185 28.64 D Glassford Chilliwack, BC
186 28.15 Carolyn Wood Cobbs Creek, VA
187 28.04 Ron Grove Victoria, BC
188 28.01 Donald Vancil Aurora, CO
189 28.01 Dennis Goldston Colorado Spgs, CO
190 27.89 Brian Sims Cultus Lake, BC
191 27.73 Edgar L'Heureux White Rock, BC
192 27.67 Duncan Smith Victoria, BC
193 27.65 Anne Jackson Creston, BC
194 27.62 Kim Likakis Bennington, VT
195 27.62 Kate Stewart Tucson, AZ
196 27.55 Ted Moffatt Creston, BC
197 27.54 Karen Billett Victoria, BC
198 27.32 Don McCarthy Suncity West, AZ
199 27.22 Mark Zellmer Creve Coeur, MO
200 27.22 Bryan Gerard Bellevue, WA
201 26.87 Roberta Cronquist Kelowna, BC
202 26.73 Derek Ward Hornby Island, BC
203 26.70 Brent Muir Calgary, AB
204 26.70 Jay Newington Calgary, AB
205 26.65 Don Wallace Kelowna, BC
206 26.62 Michael Roche Victoria, BC
207 26.53 Siu Wai Fan Red Deer, AB
208 26.15 Pete Marinus Courtenay, BC
209 26.09 Karen Turner Victoria, BC
210 26.02 Bert Adams Steilacoom, WA
211 26.02 Carolyn Adams Steilacoom, WA
212 25.89 Doug Carritt Red Deer, AB
213 25.89 Nancy Carritt Red Deer, AB
214 25.66 Marla Patterson Arlington, WA
215 25.66 David Fallen Arlington, WA
216 25.63 Morris Chen Surrey, BC
217 25.63 George Tu Vancouver, BC
218 25.60 Gerry McCully Victoria, BC
219 25.60 Rhonda Foster Victoria, BC
220 25.60 Aline Vance Kelowna, BC
221 25.50 Thomas Anderson North Vancouver, BC
222 25.45 Bryan Maksymetz Vancouver, BC
223 25.37 Chris Murphy Calgary, AB
224 25.37 Jim Murphy Calgary, AB
225 25.36 Bruce Macdonald Vancouver, BC
226 25.33 Danielle Goulet Victoria, BC
227 25.33 Tony Farr Victoria, BC
228 25.22 Bruce Busby Campbell River, BC
229 25.16 Jackie Latta Hemet, CA
230 25.16 Ray Latta Hemet, CA
231 25.16 Sheryl Clough Clinton, WA
232 25.16 Bill McGeary Clinton, WA
233 25.07 Jill Stokes Victoria, BC
234 25.07 Ruth Sidebottom Red Deer, AB
235 25.06 Monty Gray Seattle, WA
236 24.93 Diane Christianson Kelowna, BC
237 24.93 Angela Huang Toronto, ON
238 24.78 Lea Rogers Spokane, WA
239 24.78 G Gard Hays Veradale, WA
240 24.70 Peter Jones Edmonton, AB
241 24.65 Ryley Breiddal Vancouver, BC
242 24.60 Marlene Sumi Burnaby, BC
243 24.60 Tom Cotton Surrey, BC
244 24.44 Diane Campbell Calgary, AB
245 24.44 Janet Sharpe Calgary, AB
246 24.31 Ann Romeo Seattle, WA
247 24.15 Donald Sache West Vancouver, BC
248 24.02 Kim Caley Colorado Spring, CO
249 24.00 Eva Johnson Colorado Spgs, CO
250 23.94 Ralph Lipe Bellevue, WA
251 23.94 Lynda Lipe Bellevue, WA
252 23.82 John Rayner Toronto, ON
253 23.75 Blake Fleming Calgary, AB
254 23.71 Corrine Tapley Vancouver, BC
255 23.64 Bud Bishop Delta, BC
256 23.64 Mary Frances Bishop Delta, BC
257 23.64 Raymond Clemmons Langley, BC
258 23.60 Jodi Kimbrell Spokane, WA
259 23.60 Pete Pluhta Pullman, WA
260 23.54 Karen Long Edmonton, AB
261 23.54 Anita Lambert Edmonton, AB
262 23.54 Lloyda Jones Edmonton, AB
263 23.39 Don Macmath Kelowna, BC
264 23.39 Leah Koffski Kelowna, BC
265 23.39 Jacqueline Sonsie Kelowna, BC
266 23.38 Chris Penner Nanaimo, BC
267 23.38 Alexandre Ribeyre Qualicum Beach, BC
268 23.14 Stephanie Williams Delta, BC
269 23.11 Rita Dodge Vancouver, BC
270 23.11 Lamya Abougoush Calgary, AB
271 22.91 Jennifer Parkyn Kamloops, BC
272 22.76 Max Heyde Cranbrook, BC
273 22.76 Sabine Heyde Cranbrook, BC
274 22.76 Judy Siegenthaler Cranbrook, BC
275 22.76 Peter Siegenthaler Cranbrook, BC
276 22.70 Karen Rise Leavenworth, WA
277 22.70 Nobi Morris Wenatchee, WA
278 22.67 Doreen McOrmond Victoria, BC
279 22.56 Jason Rosenfeld Seaattle, WA
280 22.56 Jennifer Gu Palo Alto, CA
281 22.46 Dianne Cox Redmond, WA
282 22.46 Dennis Duryea Redmond, WA
283 22.40 Brenda Mathews Kamloops, BC
284 22.32 John Cox Saint Maries, ID
285 22.32 Brian Koblenz Leavenworth, WA
286 22.21 Derrick Furber Saskatoon, SK
287 22.15 Maureen Sheasby Vernon, BC
288 22.15 Al Sheasby Vernon, BC
289 22.11 Richard D'Litzenberger Leavenworth, WA
290 22.11 Philip Duterme Bellaire, TX
291 22.08 Barbara Stewart Victoria, BC
292 22.06 Johanne Piecken Boucherville, QC
293 22.06 Daniel Demuy Boucherville, QC
294 22.06 Christine Bourbeau Laval, QC
295 22.06 Normand Boulay Laval, QC
296 21.96 Gerry Grant Quesnel, BC
297 21.96 Peter Tinkess Quesnel, BC
298 21.95 Dennis Lee Smithers, BC
299 21.95 Susan Lee Smithers, BC
300 21.93 Bob McLeod Calgary, AB
301 21.93 Shirley McLeod Calgary, AB
302 21.92 Marv Norden Peachland, BC
303 21.87 Suzanne Boruta Anacortes, WA
304 21.87 Michael Boruta Anacortes, WA
305 21.77 Steve Gross Agoura Hills, CA
306 21.77 Clive Elkin Kelowna, BC
307 21.77 Douglas Cramen Kelowna, BC
308 21.77 Ellen Anten Encino, CA
309 21.64 Anne Kendall Prince George, BC
310 21.64 Robert Coole Prince George, BC
311 21.63 Dorothy Mersereau Calgary, AB
312 21.60 Jack Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
313 21.59 Gene Fomin Glacier, WA
314 21.53 Wayne Stann Kelowna, BC
315 21.46 Cheryl Schwartz Colorado Spgs, CO
316 21.34 Don Sharp Salt-Sprg-Isl, BC
317 21.34 John Gitzen Meridian, ID
318 21.24 Janet Mori Penticton, BC
319 21.17 Carole Kirk Banff, AB
320 21.17 Joan Dupuis Canmore, AB
321 21.13 Marylynn Ghitter Qualicum Beach, BC
322 21.13 Al Stacey Qualicum Beach, BC
323 21.02 Wendy Richardson Winnipeg, MB
324 21.02 Jim Ball Winnipeg, MB
325 21.00 Richard A Gamble Mill Bay, BC
326 20.99 Jeanne Gray Montreal, QC
327 20.99 Jean Hupka Boulder, CO
328 20.99 Carol Ward Arvada, CO
329 20.99 Jeanne Achziger Denver, CO
330 20.96 Charles Burns Vancouver, WA
331 20.95 Joanna Daam Victoria, BC
332 20.94 Bev Mason Calgary, AB
333 20.94 Torchy McCarthy Calgary, AB
334 20.93 Marcia Schoffer Penticton, BC
335 20.93 David Johnson Penticton, BC
336 20.92 Kathleen Phoenix Kamloops, BC
337 20.92 Manju Singh Kamloops, BC
338 20.84 Paul O'Brien Bellingham, WA
339 20.81 Rae Cram Calgary, AB
340 20.81 Nancy Klym Calgary, AB
341 20.80 Patti Adams Burnaby, BC
342 20.78 David Todd Victoria, BC
343 20.71 Jon Neimand Eugene, OR
344 20.71 James Smith Mapleton, OR
345 20.70 Edward Carlson Coeur D Alene, ID
346 20.69 Angela Fenton Vancouver, BC
347 20.46 Lorraine Somerville Calgary, AB
348 20.46 Arlene Connell Calgary, AB
349 20.40 Marlene Lenstra Calgary, AB
350 20.36 Leslie Sil Westbank, BC
351 20.33 Michael Petrescu Prince George, BC
352 20.33 Allan Becker Prince George, BC
353 20.29 Reid Fleming Arlington, MA
354 20.26 Ashok Sil Westbank, BC
355 20.19 Ralph Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
356 20.08 Danuta Trafford Calgary, AB
357 20.07 Lou Arevalo Spokane, WA
358 20.03 Debbie Mineault Victoria, BC
359 20.02 April Delp Gainesville, GA
360 20.02 George Delp Gainesville, GA
361 19.94 Chic Callas Whitehorse, YT
362 19.94 William Curtis Whitehorse, YT
363 19.93 Ouida McCullough Bellingham, WA
364 19.91 Jane Fyfe Kamloops, BC
365 19.91 Ping Ding Kamloops, BC
366 19.82 Marianne Daem Nanaimo, BC
367 19.82 Ben Sills Powell River, BC
368 19.66 John Perry Prince George, BC
369 19.66 Julie Perry Prince George, BC
370 19.63 Sharon Gecse Osoyoos, BC
371 19.61 Marla Nickerson Victoria, BC
372 19.58 Tracy Horan Calgary, AB
373 19.55 Jill Thompson Toronto, ON
374 19.52 Demeter Manning Olympia, WA
375 19.52 Jonathan Nowitz Olympia, WA
376 19.40 Howard Epley Kent, WA
377 19.40 Karen Epley Kent, WA
378 19.35 Lyle Hannan Saskatoon, SK
379 19.34 William McVaugh Spokane, WA
380 19.34 David Lyons Coeur D Alene, ID
381 19.33 Brad Bart Coquitlam, BC
382 19.33 Cristal Nell Seattle, WA
383 19.30 Roger Pennell Aurora, CO
384 19.27 Andy Hellquist Surrey, BC
385 19.21 Glenn Cossey Innisfail, AB
386 19.21 Cindy Cossey Innisfail, AB
387 19.13 Jadwiga Polujan Calgary, AB
388 19.08 Barbara Hillman Richmond, BC
389 18.97 Edwin Glickman Chicago, IL
390 18.97 Bill Kramer Regina, SK
391 18.88 Dorothy Dore Castlegar, BC
392 18.88 Ross Bates Castlegar, BC
393 18.83 Anne Primeau Calgary, AB
394 18.83 Delia Michaud Calgary, AB
395 18.70 Christina van Leeuwen West Palm Beach, FL
396 18.60 Bill Webb Penticton, BC
397 18.51 Russell Page Victoria, BC
398 18.51 Patricia Desbrisay Penticton, BC
399 18.51 Ian Kimmerly Victoria, BC
400 18.50 Monica Woods Victoria, BC
401 18.37 Tom McNie Salmon Arm, BC
402 18.36 Thomas Trafford Calgary, AB
403 18.35 Robert Hope Provost, AB
404 18.26 Jim Davies Calgary, AB
405 18.15 Harriet Smith Atlanta, GA
406 18.15 Jim Johnsen San Diego, CA
407 18.14 Sid Segal Vancouver, BC
408 18.06 Elizabeth Axford Clinton, WA
409 18.06 Patrick Johnson Clinton, WA
410 18.04 James Galand Victoria, BC
411 18.03 Dixie Duncan Kamloops, BC
412 18.03 Craig Hamilton Kamloops, BC
413 18.02 Susan M Breiddal Victoria, BC
414 17.99 Joe Bryan Jackson Penticton, BC
415 17.97 Glen Benedict Regina, SK
416 17.97 Rick Grieman Regina, SK
417 17.89 Dee Steil New Westminster, BC
418 17.88 JC Chupack Seattle, WA
419 17.85 Melissa Martin Whitefish, MT
420 17.85 Delbert Haylock Nanaimo, BC
421 17.85 Ken Jubenville Nanaimo, BC
422 17.85 Emelie Quennell Calgary, AB
423 17.81 Lois Mazuren Chilliwack, BC
424 17.75 Craig Symington Ottawa, ON
425 17.70 Elaine Ware Vernon, BC
426 17.70 Vince Lambert Edmonton, AB
427 17.69 Perry Khakhar Calgary, AB
428 17.69 Mary Olson Annandale, MN
429 17.69 June Keith New Westminster, BC
430 17.66 Lynda Hirst Vancouver, WA
431 17.63 Edward Frymoyer Bainbridge Isle, WA
432 17.63 Roger McNay Beaverton, OR
433 17.60 Elizabeth Sprague Calgary, AB
434 17.57 Scott Montroy Denver, CO
435 17.52 Ian Gibson Naramata, BC
436 17.48 Wayne Fahie Saskatoon, SK
437 17.48 Fraser Glen N-Battleford, SK
438 17.37 Marian Kosior Penticton, BC
439 17.32 Betty Hunt Summerland, BC
440 17.31 Sam McLean Winnipeg, MB
441 17.14 Tom Satanove White Rock, BC
442 17.14 Peter Crawley Penticton, BC
443 17.14 Harry Satanove Vancouver, BC
444 16.99 Mel Zimmerman Victoria, BC
445 16.99 Brenda Wilson North Saanich, BC
446 16.90 Jack Johnson Surrey, BC
447 16.90 Maryellen Gallo Surrey, BC
448 16.88 Judy Chang Vancouver, BC
449 16.87 Bryan Delfs Seattle, WA
450 16.86 Robert Bjorge Bellingham, WA
451 16.86 Nina Lubick Laguna Woods, CA
452 16.79 Margi Redden Portland, OR
453 16.74 Naushad Dada Calgary, AB
454 16.73 Debbie Martignago Coquitlam, BC
455 16.72 Bob Zeller Kanata, ON
456 16.68 Alan Whitman Okanagan Falls, BC
457 16.65 Lorna Fuoco Kamloops, BC
458 16.59 Isabel Chernoff Surrey, BC
459 16.54 Diana Knowles Kelowna, BC
460 16.54 Dallas Elliott Kelowna, BC
461 16.49 Diane Donovan Miramichi, NB
462 16.49 Karen Sobey Chaplin-Is-Rd, NB
463 16.44 Caroline Colliver Calgary, AB
464 16.34 Sheila Sache West Vancouver, BC
465 16.34 Ronald Woodard Olympia, WA
466 16.19 Chrystal Traquair Okanagan Falls, BC
467 16.14 Vivian Winestock Calgary, AB
468 16.08 Danny Zaitsoff Vernon, BC
469 16.02 Dan Masters Colbert, WA
470 15.97 Lorna McDonald St Albert, AB
471 15.93 Marianna Carpenter Jasper, TX
472 15.93 Richard Carpenter Jasper, TX
473 15.90 James Sache Rosedale, BC
474 15.88 Michael Anthony Terrace, BC
475 15.88 Denise Anthony Terrace, BC
476 15.79 Margaret Gibson Port Moody, BC
477 15.75 Leeann Lagace St Albert, AB
478 15.74 Glen Fidler Winnipeg, MB
479 15.58 Sharon Carpenter Bellingham, WA
480 15.58 Susanne Sherburne Bellingham, WA
481 15.57 Marlene Mahoney Merritt, BC
482 15.57 Charles Lamb Red Deer, AB
483 15.57 Liis Jeffries Merritt, BC
484 15.57 Mike Christensen Red Deer, AB
485 15.50 Anne-Marie Miller Sooke, BC
486 15.50 Scott Miller Sooke, BC
487 15.43 Hachy Pennell Aurora, CO
488 15.26 Eve Jensen Abbotsford, BC
489 15.19 Beverly Walker Vancouver, WA
490 15.16 Gisele Maher Abbotsford, BC
491 15.16 Colin Johnson Abbotsford, BC
492 15.08 Charles Hitschfeld Edmonton, AB
493 15.00 Karen Mitchell Calgary, AB
494 15.00 Marion Pennell Calgary, AB
495 14.98 Warren Watson Trail, BC
496 14.88 Bryan Monkhouse Basseterre
497 14.83 Ingrid Anderson Nanaimo, BC
498 14.77 Carol Thompson Calgary, AB
499 14.73 Glen Thornborough Victoria, BC
500 14.69 Murray Cutten Red Deer, AB
501 14.62 James Lindemann Spokane, WA
502 14.60 Benjamin Levy Vancouver, WA
503 14.41 Dennis Tottenham Penticton, BC
504 14.39 Gert Wiitala Port Angeles, WA
505 14.39 Yuri Wiitala Kirkland, WA
506 14.32 Linda Ball Vernon, BC
507 14.11 Robert Johnson Beaverton, OR
508 14.11 Lisa Fishman Beaverton, OR
509 13.90 John Brodrick Victoria, BC
510 13.89 Beau Hovda Bothell, WA
511 13.89 James Dukelow Jr Benton City, WA
512 13.86 Greg Morse Richmond, BC
513 13.78 Faye Pollhammer Kelowna, BC
514 13.78 Charlene Fraser West Kelowna, BC
515 13.76 Martha Schwake Hayden, ID
516 13.74 Evelyn Holtz Santa Rosa, CA
517 13.74 Lauren Friedman Daly City, CA
518 13.73 Wendy Munden Kamloops, BC
519 13.73 Dave West Winnipeg, MB
520 13.65 Sandra Borg Kelowna, BC
521 13.55 Margo Cunningham Newport, OR
522 13.55 Constance Leichner Bermuda Dunes, CA
523 13.53 Kelvin Raywood Vancouver, BC
524 13.52 Rita Beny Victoria, BC
525 13.51 Sharon Hills Sequim, WA
526 13.51 Leonard Hills Sequim, WA
527 13.50 Nelson Davis Seattle, WA
528 13.50 Alexander Woo Moscow, ID
529 13.43 Barbara Schultz Shawnigan Lake, BC
530 13.39 Ernie Tradewell Victoria, BC
531 13.39 Don Copeland Victoria, BC
532 13.36 Keith Lee Vancouver, BC
533 13.20 Sally Craig Port Moody, BC
534 13.17 Katie Christie Vernon, BC
535 13.15 Donald Carson Edmonton, AB
536 13.15 Donalda Bannatyne Kelowna, BC
537 13.12 David Smith Edmonton, AB
538 13.09 Anita Morse North Vancouver, BC
539 13.01 Carole Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
540 12.91 Leslie Pettie Edmonton, AB
541 12.88 L Sullivan Warrenton, OR
542 12.87 Gail Richardson Victoria, BC
543 12.87 Eleanor Gibson Victoria, BC
544 12.78 John Dukellis Colorado Spgs, CO
545 12.77 Ella Haylock Nanaimo, BC
546 12.77 Slava Simice Comox, BC
547 12.75 Zan Aycock Calgary, AB
548 12.75 Jocelyne Drouin Calgary, AB
549 12.67 Dana Warick Penticton, BC
550 12.67 Lyn Kristoff Summerland, BC
551 12.59 Allan Simon Calgary, AB
552 12.57 Victor Bremson Seattle, WA
553 12.56 Donald Hanset Sandpoint, ID
554 12.51 James Lenobel West Vancouver, BC
555 12.50 Mary Driver Vernon, BC
556 12.48 Frances Monro Penticton, BC
557 12.48 Nick Arden Penticton, BC
558 12.39 Rob Fought West Vancouver, BC
559 12.39 Howard Haugom West Vancouver, BC
560 12.33 Margaret Pattison North Vancouver, BC
561 12.28 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
562 12.26 Stephen Raffel Salmon Arm, BC
563 12.26 Bob Johnston Vernon, BC
564 12.23 Robert Richardson Clinton, WA
565 12.23 Candace Allen Clinton, WA
566 12.18 Ron Smith Victoria, BC
567 12.13 John Collins York, ON
568 12.13 Heather Elmslie Don Mills, ON
569 12.07 Denise Holst Courtenay, BC
570 12.07 Darlene Allen Squamish, BC
571 12.00 Don McKay Vernon, BC
572 12.00 Denise McKay Vernon, BC
573 11.98 Don Campbell North Vancouver, BC
574 11.98 Deborah Davy Gibsons, BC
575 11.97 Margaret Brom Astoria, OR
576 11.88 Lucy Zhong North Vancouver, BC
577 11.88 Jack Qi North Vancouver, BC
578 11.86 Frances McDonald Calgary, AB
579 11.86 Nancy Engbloom Calgary, AB
580 11.79 William McDonald St Albert, AB
581 11.78 Bill Drayton Sagle, ID
582 11.74 Murray Haggins Calgary, AB
583 11.74 Marilyn Haggins Calgary, AB
584 11.72 Martin Ware Vernon, BC
585 11.69 Dennis O Donnell Sherwood Park, AB
586 11.67 Ginny Davis Spokane, WA
587 11.67 Philip Shadick Summerland, BC
588 11.67 Betty Glasser Spokane, WA
589 11.67 Susan Norton Spokane, WA
590 11.67 Ronald Fleming Spokane, WA
591 11.65 Marta Zahorecz Burnaby, BC
592 11.65 John Teschke Burnaby, BC
593 11.63 Frances Gates Depoe Bay, OR
594 11.54 Kathy Bergman Goodyear, AZ
595 11.54 Maultin Mathias Goodyear, AZ
596 11.44 Devra Drysdale Calgary, AB
597 11.36 Joy Berry North Vancouver, BC
598 11.33 Ramon Russ Kidd Kamloops, BC
599 11.33 John Maunsell Vancouver, BC
600 11.31 Jean Groome Delta, BC
601 11.30 Lee Brackhahn Lincoln City, OR
602 11.12 Peter McLaren Prince Albert, SK
603 11.06 Anne Smith Burnaby, BC
604 11.02 Patrick Murphy Calgary, AB
605 11.02 Cynthia Clark Calgary, AB
606 11.01 James Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
607 11.01 Giff Kassebaum Sonoita, AZ
608 10.96 Ron Chong Burnaby, BC
609 10.95 Robert Clugston Kamloops, BC
610 10.95 Lori Nelson Kamloops, BC
611 10.91 Mary Carson Edmonton, AB
612 10.88 Diane Felure Vashon, WA
613 10.88 Joel Castoriano Mercer Island, WA
614 10.88 Maxine Webb High River, AB
615 10.88 William Woodfine Penticton, BC
616 10.87 Roxann Trouth Edmonton, AB
617 10.82 Betsy Woods Coquitlam, BC
618 10.73 Bruce Petrie Calgary, AB
619 10.73 Alan White Calgary, AB
620 10.72 Rustin Weimer Raleigh, NC
621 10.72 John Demeulemeester Burnaby, BC
622 10.62 Diane Dickinson Kamloops, BC
623 10.56 Chuck Irwin Surrey, BC
624 10.53 William Fry Denver, CO
625 10.52 Richard Syrnyk North Vancouver, BC
626 10.49 Todd Anderson Hillsboro, OR
627 10.45 Deirdre Nickel Salt Lake City, UT
628 10.45 Max Aeschbacher Salt Lake City, UT
629 10.45 Bill Aeschbacher Park City, UT
630 10.45 Ann Morin Park City, UT
631 10.44 Jennifer Edwards Kelowna, BC
632 10.43 Phyllis Minielly Saskatoon, SK
633 10.43 Sheila Van De Velde Vancouver, BC
634 10.43 Frances Kammermayer North Vancouver, BC
635 10.43 Sharon McDonald Saskatoon, SK
636 10.41 Margaret Skinner Victoria, BC
637 10.41 Holly Boudreau Victoria, BC
638 10.37 James Harris Vancouver, BC
639 10.30 David Taylor Seattle, WA
640 10.20 Barbara MacDougall Calgary, AB
641 10.16 Pamela Thaut Tucson, AZ
642 10.16 Joan Merrill Tucson, AZ
643 10.15 Jim Hansen Bellingham, WA
644 10.15 Wendy Allex Ferndale, WA
645 10.07 Mark Manzer Calgary, AB
646 10.07 William Basler Calgary, AB
647 10.04 John Koster Maple Ridge, BC
648 10.03 Mark Hatten Bonners Ferry, ID
649 10.03 Ben Levine Prince George, BC
650 10.03 Robert Hodgkinson Prince George, BC
651 10.03 Marlene Manion Bonners Ferry, ID
652 9.99 Richard Cripps Calgary, AB
653 9.94 Cameron Doner Surrey, BC
654 9.91 Doreen Roberts Salmon Arm, BC
655 9.91 Dennis Roberts Salmon Arm, BC
656 9.83 Roberta Stirling Edmonton, AB
657 9.80 Mary Ann White Laredo, TX
658 9.80 Jimmy Reynolds Laredo, TX
659 9.78 Miriam Rosenberg Huixquilucan, DF
660 9.78 Adriana Salinas Mexico, DF
661 9.78 Judy Bateman Kaleden, BC
662 9.75 Nancy Murray Denver, CO
663 9.75 Skip Carson Denver, CO
664 9.70 Carl Abbott Kamloops, BC
665 9.69 Dianne Sax Venice, CA
666 9.64 Ken Beck Keremeos, BC
667 9.63 David Johnson Calgary, AB
668 9.61 Karen Hudesman Seattle, WA
669 9.61 Donald Stark Seattle, WA
670 9.48 Claire Cook Saskatoon, SK
671 9.46 Ed Barad Palos Verdes Es, CA
672 9.46 Carol McCully Palos Verdes Es, CA
673 9.44 Marie Lamontagne Squamish, BC
674 9.44 Karen Wood Victoria, BC
675 9.40 Mary Lou Faggella Carmichael, CA
676 9.40 Eileen Ojakangas Davis, CA
677 9.40 Darcy Dreger Nanaimo, BC
678 9.40 Patty Pedersen Nanaimo, BC
679 9.38 Robert Law Tigard, OR
680 9.37 Shirley Cox Penticton, BC
681 9.36 Michael Walker Vancouver, WA
682 9.35 Alden Edwards Kelowna, BC
683 9.30 Thomas Jackson Penticton, BC
684 9.23 Don Gurski Surrey, BC
685 9.20 Cindy Oishi West Vancouver, BC
686 9.16 Laurie Bell Vernon, BC
687 9.15 Dana Sammartino Coldstream, BC
688 9.13 Malcolm McDonald Surrey, BC
689 9.09 Janice Porter North Vancouver, BC
690 9.08 Angela Thompson Lincoln City, OR
691 9.08 Paul Pattison North Vancouver, BC
692 9.07 L Ralph Buckley Vancouver, BC
693 9.07 Linda Angstadt Kamloops, BC
694 9.07 Trudy Nagurski Kamloops, BC
695 9.07 David Gabel Vancouver, BC
696 9.06 Bill Walter Vancouver, BC
697 9.06 Christine Walter Vancouver, BC
698 9.06 Louise Smith Victoria, BC
699 9.04 Reidun Decker Seattle, WA
700 9.04 John Swanson Seattle, WA
701 9.03 Janice Closson Victoria, BC
702 9.03 Denis Johnston Victoria, BC
703 9.01 Aileen Handyside Saskatoon, SK
704 8.97 Sandra Edson Nelson, BC
705 8.97 Cliff Bryanton Vernon, BC
706 8.97 Patrick O'Neil Nelson, BC
707 8.97 Darlene Meredith Vernon, BC
708 8.96 Joy Wilson Sechelt, BC
709 8.96 Linda Thierman Calgary, AB
710 8.96 Vinette Howell Kelowna, BC
711 8.96 Mary McGarry Red Deer, AB
712 8.91 Jamie Watt Calgary, AB
713 8.89 Pam Robertson West Vancouver, BC
714 8.89 Dan Stern Denver, CO
715 8.89 Janice Avis West Vancouver, BC
716 8.89 Donna Barrow Cherry Hills Vg, CO
717 8.79 Shirley McGuire Saskatoon, SK
718 8.78 Patricia Kopec Kamloops, BC
719 8.77 Bill Beard Highlands Ranch, CO
720 8.77 Roxy Sandmaier Victoria, BC
721 8.77 Louis Sandmaier Victoria, BC
722 8.77 Darlene Carolsfeld Nanaimo, BC
723 8.75 Greg Sensiba Sequim, WA
724 8.75 Vicki Sensiba Sequim, WA
725 8.65 Hannah Moon Sasakatoon, SK
726 8.62 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
727 8.56 Carol Orazetti Redmond, OR
728 8.54 Julie Larsen Calgary, AB
729 8.54 Katie Trafford Calgary, AB
730 8.48 James Carroll Lyons, NY
731 8.47 Deborah Cripps Calgary, AB
732 8.45 Paul Tinney Parksville, BC
733 8.45 Lorna Tinney Parksville, BC
734 8.39 Dolf Daam Victoria, BC
735 8.38 Ian Fetterley Houston, TX
736 8.37 Charles Weber Princeton, BC
737 8.36 John Maunder Hope, BC
738 8.35 Marjorie Sinel Bellingham, WA
739 8.35 Gale Gropp Bellingham, WA
740 8.32 Colleen Kinahan Saskatoon, SK
741 8.31 Insa Fricker White Rock, BC
742 8.27 William Ophoff Surrey, BC
743 8.25 Julianne Wooden North Vancouver, BC
744 8.25 Gordon Sawyer Seattle, WA
745 8.22 Renae White Mercer Island, WA
746 8.22 Tim White Mercer Island, WA
747 8.22 Carol Drury Kelowna, BC
748 8.14 Brian Stamer West Kelowna, BC
749 8.14 Lionel Traverse Victoria, BC
750 8.14 Jean-Philipp Weber Victoria, BC
751 8.12 Wade Carpenter Burnaby, BC
752 8.12 Jeff Mear Osoyoos, BC
753 8.12 Chris Cookson Nanaimo, BC
754 8.07 Kay Read Boise, ID
755 8.07 Jeannene Levitre Reno, NV
756 8.07 Gretchen Wiggins Meridian, ID
757 8.07 Greg Foss Reno, NV
758 8.06 Laurie Macdonald Kelowna, BC
759 8.06 David Crest Kelowna, BC
760 7.99 Rolande Joly Vernon, BC
761 7.97 Gustav Axen New Westminster, BC
762 7.92 Lynn Hays Veradale, WA
763 7.87 Peter Hirschmiller Vernon, BC
764 7.83 Jo Ann Horne Calgary, AB
765 7.83 Marek Foff Edmonton, AB
766 7.83 Bonnie Turley Vernon, BC
767 7.81 Homa Boustani West Vancouver, BC
768 7.78 Bev Greenwell Princeton, BC
769 7.76 Bryant Town Edmonton, AB
770 7.75 Nancy Boyd Memphis, TN
771 7.71 Vern Porter North Vancouver, BC
772 7.71 Bonnie Bagley Colorado Spgs, CO
773 7.66 Donna Traas Kamloops, BC
774 7.65 Larry Kitt Edmonton, AB
775 7.60 Bruce Smith Penticton, BC
776 7.60 Jerri Calverley Oliver, BC
777 7.60 Virginia Retford Sagle, ID
778 7.56 Keith Falkenberg Calgary, AB
779 7.55 Neville Hircock Victoria, BC
780 7.54 Evie Leathers McCleary, WA
781 7.54 Roy Markham Montesano, WA
782 7.54 Otis Leathers McCleary, WA
783 7.54 Sylvia Markham Montesano, WA
784 7.51 Elaine Hansen-Hill Kelowna, BC
785 7.50 Michel Trudel Granby, QC
786 7.50 Pierrette Desmarais Saint-Hyacinthe, QC
787 7.41 Susan Jennings Nacogdoches, TX
788 7.41 Steven Jennings Nacogdoches, TX
789 7.40 Roy Haugen Kamloops, BC
790 7.40 Darrel Jones Kamloops, BC
791 7.39 Cindy Watt Calgary, AB
792 7.37 Kathy Bye Burnaby, BC
793 7.37 John Keech Victoria, BC
794 7.36 Ellen Kuiper Calgary, AB
795 7.35 Nigel Williamson Victoria, BC
796 7.32 John Renner Kamloops, BC
797 7.32 Carol Renner Kamloops, BC
798 7.31 Rita Cannon Ladysmith, BC
799 7.31 Beth Cookson Nanaimo, BC
800 7.30 Alvin Nastrom Kamloops, BC
801 7.29 Marlene Chatterson Saskatoon, SK
802 7.29 Martha Mikalsky Saskatoon, SK
803 7.23 Gail Nixon Naramata, BC
804 7.18 Janice Soutar Victoria, BC
805 7.13 Bernard Grant Chilliwack, BC
806 7.13 Eunice Wing West Kelowna, BC
807 7.12 Trudy Nickerson Sturgeon County, AB
808 7.12 Jon Preston Victoria, BC
809 7.12 Valerie Bowlen Edmonton, AB
810 7.10 James Fowlkes Garner, NC
811 7.09 Phyllis Newland Sequim, WA
812 7.09 Timothy Newland Sequim, WA
813 7.05 Marcia Taylor Nanaimo, BC
814 7.03 Diane Zebroff Kamloops, BC
815 7.02 Olga Burno Vernon, BC
816 7.02 Barb Hiebert Vernon, BC
817 7.01 Sue Anderson Seattle, WA
818 7.01 Cynthia Glad Seattle, WA
819 7.00 Denise Wiggins Vancouver, BC
820 7.00 Craig Wilson Burnaby, BC
821 6.99 Janet Heino Victoria, BC
822 6.97 Gillian Schramm Whistler, BC
823 6.95 Dianna Gilbreath Maple Ridge, BC
824 6.89 Dudley Brown Grandview, WA
825 6.86 Terry Schreder Calgary, AB
826 6.85 Patricia Fowlkes Garner, NC
827 6.82 Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC
828 6.82 Burton Voorhees Victoria, BC
829 6.81 Al Freeze Surrey, BC
830 6.81 Donna Freeze Surrey, BC
831 6.76 Nadine Bouckhout Calgary, AB
832 6.76 Patricia Martin Calgary, AB
833 6.74 Ron Williams Delta, BC
834 6.69 Lori Chong Burnaby, BC
835 6.69 Tish Schweizer Kamloops, BC
836 6.69 Sandra Dequier Kelowna, BC
837 6.67 Melinda Westgate Mercer Island, WA
838 6.64 David Renwick Red Deer, AB
839 6.64 Bonnie Renwick Red Deer, AB
840 6.61 Craig Zastera Woodinville, WA
841 6.61 Sun-O Ho Redmond, WA
842 6.61 Gayle Anderson Nanaimo, BC
843 6.61 June Rasmussen Nanaimo, BC
844 6.55 Norm Walker Kamloops, BC
845 6.55 Noah W. J. Stewart Kamloops, BC
846 6.54 Charlotte Axt Yuma, AZ
847 6.51 Barbara Feick Calgary, AB
848 6.51 John Feick Calgary, AB
849 6.51 David Binney Seattle, WA
850 6.47 Barbara Seiler Oliver, BC
851 6.45 Marta Cecchi Chilliwack, BC
852 6.40 Bruce Boan Mill Bay, BC
853 6.40 Peggy Boan Mill Bay, BC
854 6.39 Shirley Polk Oliver, BC
855 6.38 Jane Ranney Morrison, CO
856 6.38 Jerry Ranney Morrison, CO
857 6.37 Kathy Turnbull Edmonton, AB
858 6.37 Suzan Blatt Edmonton, AB
859 6.35 Kearcy Hahn Bellingham, WA
860 6.35 Michael Hahn Bellingham, WA
861 6.29 Janet Meister Bellevue, WA
862 6.29 Karen Trenner Bellevue, WA
863 6.28 William Rusby Camano Island, WA
864 6.28 Janet Billon Westbank, BC
865 6.24 Barry Pask Winnipeg, MB
866 6.24 Shirley Charters Duncan, BC
867 6.24 Barbara Thomasson Winnipeg, MB
868 6.20 Carroll Guichon White Rock, BC
869 6.18 Lloyd Brown Mount Vernon, WA
870 6.18 Wendy Brown Mount Vernon, WA
871 6.18 Jacqueline Fennellow Parksville, BC
872 6.18 Lorna Veitch Qualicum Beach, BC
873 6.18 Denny Gibson Bellingham, WA
874 6.11 Rhoda Tafler Richmond, BC
875 6.07 Sharon Mansell Calgary, AB
876 6.07 Grant Deger Bellingham, WA
877 6.07 Steve Tubbs Vancouver, WA
878 6.07 Ron Delbecq Bellingham, WA
879 6.07 L Tubbs Vancouver, WA
880 6.07 Milt Mansell Calgary, AB
881 6.05 Janet Argent North Vancouver, BC
882 6.05 Barbara Lacey West Vancouver, BC
883 6.05 David Willmott Folsom, CA
884 6.02 Linda Allen Bellingham, WA
885 6.02 Nora Demmert Bellingham, WA
886 6.01 Nancy Ruegg Edmonton, AB
887 6.01 Stephen Ottridge Vancouver, BC
888 5.93 Merilyn Hicks North Vancouver, BC
889 5.93 Pat Hodgson North Vancouver, BC
890 5.89 Donna Cusson Abbotsford, BC
891 5.87 Carl Ostertag Coupeville, WA
892 5.87 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
893 5.87 Royal Larson Freeland, WA
894 5.87 Brenda Klassen Kamloops, BC
895 5.86 Heather Morgan Vancouver, BC
896 5.86 Brad Toms Vancouver, BC
897 5.85 Don Guichon White Rock, BC
898 5.84 Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK
899 5.84 Nancy Cook Sacramento, CA
900 5.81 Jack Noble Armstrong, BC
901 5.81 Linda Underwood Kamloops, BC
902 5.81 Terry Underwood Kamloops, BC
903 5.81 Joan Noble Armstrong, BC
904 5.76 J Biel Spokane, WA
905 5.76 Marshall Mah Spokane, WA
906 5.75 Lisa Evans Danville, CA
907 5.75 Bertram Schoner Vancouver, BC
908 5.75 Nancy Gunn Santa Rosa, CA
909 5.74 John Newell Penticton, BC
910 5.70 Lori Beard Highlands Ranch, CO
911 5.70 Paul Harding New Westminster, BC
912 5.69 John Collier Red Deer, AB
913 5.69 Marguerite Chiarenza Vancouver, BC
914 5.68 Marion Stoodley Powell River, BC
915 5.68 Santokh Sian Powell River, BC
916 5.65 Deborah Cool Blaine, WA
917 5.63 Florence Schramm Westbank, BC
918 5.63 Reatha Thiessen Kelowna, BC
919 5.58 Berry Gubbins Parksville, BC
920 5.58 Naida Gubbins Parksville, BC
921 5.44 Janet Spires Delta, BC
922 5.44 Bill Spires Delta, BC
923 5.42 Lynn McLean Kamloops, BC
924 5.42 Kayla Allegretto Kamloops, BC
925 5.41 Brad Barton Kelowna, BC
926 5.39 Linda Baker Spokane, WA
927 5.39 Michele Pope Spokane, WA
928 5.37 David Murison Vernon, BC
929 5.37 Miriam Ryan Vernon, BC
930 5.37 Margaret Murison Vernon, BC
931 5.29 Larry Verrall Mount Vernon, WA
932 5.29 Richard Sentner Bow, WA
933 5.28 Christl Bartholomew Kamloops, BC
934 5.28 James Roode Kamloops, BC
935 5.21 Ian Kirk Portland, OR
936 5.17 Jane Wagner Nanaimo, BC
937 5.17 Roy Wagner Nanaimo, BC
938 5.13 Rosemay Vazeux Seattle, WA
939 5.13 Tony Marshall Seattle, WA
940 5.12 Roberta Carter Halifax, NS
941 5.11 Michael Clayton Salmon Arm, BC
942 5.11 Charles Christie Vernon, BC
943 5.06 Natalie Warnes West Vancouver, BC
944 4.97 Tom Breed Kingwood, TX
945 4.93 Jo Ann Saucedo Federal Way, WA
946 4.93 Susan Vollmer Federal Way, WA
947 4.91 Carol Smith Oakland, CA
948 4.91 David Cartwright Oakland, CA
949 4.90 Carl Bartone Bonita Springs, FL
950 4.89 Lynne Ashton Kelowna, BC
951 4.89 Irene Thiry West Kelowna, BC
952 4.89 Bill Ashton Kelowna, BC
953 4.89 Gordon Link Desert Hot Spgs, CA
954 4.87 Glenda Affleck Vancouver, BC
955 4.87 Frances Adam Vancouver, BC
956 4.86 Ann McDougal Houston, TX
957 4.86 Wolf Schroeter Houston, TX
958 4.86 Bob Whitehead Kelowna, BC
959 4.85 Freyja Eddy London, ON
960 4.84 Crystal Mann Calgary, AB
961 4.84 Arleen Harvey Riverside, CA
962 4.83 Monty Tolley Osoyoos, BC
963 4.83 Leona Ashcroft Nelson, BC
964 4.83 Joseph Stewart Kamloops, BC
965 4.82 Michael Newcombe Kelowna, BC
966 4.81 Rosemary Zelinka Surrey, BC
967 4.81 Susan Johnson Sturgeon County, AB
968 4.81 Deborah Vivian Surrey, BC
969 4.81 Mary Souliere Edmonton, AB
970 4.80 Tracey Guice Seattle, WA
971 4.80 David Mosher Courtenay, BC
972 4.80 Audrey Sekulich Cobble Hill, BC
973 4.80 Heather McIntosh Cowichan Bay, BC
974 4.78 Joel Saunders Kelowna, BC
975 4.78 Anita Assam Kelowna, BC
976 4.77 Audrey Pekrul Kelowna, BC
977 4.76 David Graham London N2 0Qu
978 4.76 Jill Graham London N2 0Qu
979 4.74 Brock Kirkpatrick Vernon, BC
980 4.73 Aileen Specht Kamloops, BC
981 4.72 Joel Fuhrman Kirkland, WA
982 4.72 Dan Branscum Tucson, AZ
983 4.72 Marilyn Knipp Delta, BC
984 4.69 Joanne Parker Abbotsford, BC
985 4.69 Donna Tunnacliffe Invermere, BC
986 4.69 Ted Parker Abbotsford, BC
987 4.68 Mavis Minuck Winnipeg, MB
988 4.68 Sharon Putter Winnipeg, MB
989 4.67 Eileen Currier Oliver, BC
990 4.62 Bruce Yoder Port Orchard, WA
991 4.60 Russel Specht Kamloops, BC
992 4.59 Jayne James Boise, ID
993 4.59 Karen Jean Boss Boise, ID
994 4.58 Andrea Johnson Kelowna, BC
995 4.57 Gloria Ferrey North Vancouver, BC
996 4.57 Mahin Vojdani Vancouver, BC
997 4.52 Dan Koenig Chilliwack, BC
998 4.47 Jerry Thorpe Tacoma, WA
999 4.47 Paul Bartron Tacoma, WA
1000 4.46 Jan Brawn Calgary, AB
1001 4.42 Elizabeth Jenkins Rossland, BC
1002 4.42 Laurie Charlton Trail, BC
1003 4.40 Jeannette Michalski Lilliwaup, WA
1004 4.40 Leo Bicknese Mesa, AZ
1005 4.38 Andreia Flynn Ponderay, ID
1006 4.38 Gayle Hanset Sandpoint, ID
1007 4.37 Robert Hill Kelowna, BC
1008 4.37 Maarten Tjebbes Vancouver, BC
1009 4.37 Brad Digby Vancouver, BC
1010 4.35 Thomas Porter Cranbrook, BC
1011 4.34 Nancy Wilson Qualicum Beach, BC
1012 4.34 William Wilson Qualicum Beach, BC
1013 4.32 Raymond Wargo Vancouver, BC
1014 4.32 Mike Stewart Vancouver, BC
1015 4.32 Irene Morrow Oliver, BC
1016 4.31 Leland Kirk Pincher Creek, AB
1017 4.31 Deborah Stewart Pincher Creek, AB
1018 4.30 Ted Kennedy Port Elgin, ON
1019 4.26 Merle Auty Kelowna, BC
1020 4.25 Ernie Andreeff Nanaimo, BC
1021 4.23 Ted Degroot Vernon, BC
1022 4.23 Sharon Feduniak Courtenay, BC
1023 4.22 John Frank Calgary, AB
1024 4.22 Sheila Frank Calgary, AB
1025 4.21 M Patricia Scarlett Kelowna, BC
1026 4.21 Gordon Delf Kelowna, BC
1027 4.20 Annabelle Wiseman Jarvis Bay, AB
1028 4.16 Charles Gravenkemper Seattle, WA
1029 4.13 Lisa McCarthy Suncity West, AZ
1030 4.12 Jacquelyn Lanz Calgary, AB
1031 4.12 Lynn Sinclair Calgary, AB
1032 4.09 Doris Sunderland West Kelowna, BC
1033 4.08 Jackie Macdougall Kelowna, BC
1034 4.08 Jennifer Ballantyne Vancouver, BC
1035 4.02 Geoffrey Trafford West Vancouver, BC
1036 4.02 Lorna Smith Victoria, BC
1037 4.02 Bill Brand Calgary, AB
1038 4.01 Marnie Hueston Victoria, BC
1039 4.01 Coreen Hamilton Saanichton, BC
1040 3.98 Barb Hargreaves Kamloops, BC
1041 3.98 Sandra Kolls Goodyear, AZ
1042 3.97 Mardi Dennis Oak Harbor, WA
1043 3.97 Susanne Thomas Coupeville, WA
1044 3.97 Mary Pattison Oak Harbor, WA
1045 3.97 Clare Christiansen Oak Harbor, WA
1046 3.96 Marcel Claeys Calgary, AB
1047 3.96 Ros Hartenfels Vernon, BC
1048 3.96 Heide Wissner Calgary, AB
1049 3.94 Gary Gilraine Vancouver, BC
1050 3.94 Evelyn Goedhart Saanichton, BC
1051 3.94 Faye Gilraine Vancouver, BC
1052 3.91 Terry Beddome Oliver, BC
1053 3.88 Margaret Moen Seattle, WA
1054 3.88 Paula Strand Kirkland, WA
1055 3.86 Vilborg Wilson Victoria, BC
1056 3.86 Elizabeth Stewart Whitby, ON
1057 3.86 Rachel Whitehead Kelowna, BC
1058 3.86 Gayle Good Victoria, BC
1059 3.83 Debbie Wastle Victoria, BC
1060 3.82 Patricia Nicholson Kelowna, BC
1061 3.81 Lily-Anne Leechman Summerland, BC
1062 3.80 Terry Huxter Grand Forks, BC
1063 3.77 Martha McKenzie West Vancouver, BC
1064 3.74 Dwayne Brackhahn Beaverton, OR
1065 3.74 Susan Ongyerth Calgary, AB
1066 3.74 George Ongyerth Calgary, AB
1067 3.70 Charles Bennett Spokane, WA
1068 3.69 Sandy Yeomans Kamloops, BC
1069 3.68 Marc Furnemont Victoria, BC
1070 3.67 Norman Webb Puerto Vallarta, JA
1071 3.66 Bud Craig Kelowna, BC
1072 3.64 Anne Scott North Vancouver, BC
1073 3.63 Leslie Mortin Regina, SK
1074 3.63 Rose Dunitz Regina, SK
1075 3.62 George Ewanchuk Lumby, BC
1076 3.62 Lorraine Spik Parksville, BC
1077 3.61 Douglas Austin Tucson, AZ
1078 3.61 Jean Austin Tucson, AZ
1079 3.56 Lucy Elias Osoyoos, BC
1080 3.56 Doreen Mavritsakis Osoyoos, BC
1081 3.55 Donald Almy Edmonds, WA
1082 3.55 Lorraine Almy Edmonds, WA
1083 3.53 Joerg Schneider Vancouver, BC
1084 3.52 Terry Martin Parkside, SK
1085 3.52 Wayne Goodman West Vancouver, BC
1086 3.49 Viv Lucier Sidney, BC
1087 3.48 Pat Brown Nanaimo, BC
1088 3.48 Lorraine Bell Nanaimo, BC
1089 3.45 Sandy Young Palm Desert, CA
1090 3.45 Carrie Cade Vancouver, BC
1091 3.41 Ronald Miller Bellingham, WA
1092 3.41 Joan Peterson Bellingham, WA
1093 3.39 Louis Bohannan Port Ludlow, WA
1094 3.39 Mike Derrenberger Port Ludlow, WA
1095 3.35 Elaine Beyeler Kelowna, BC
1096 3.35 Myrna Baulne Kelowna, BC
1097 3.35 Donald Cottam Puyallup, WA
1098 3.35 Cecie Vatne Rochester, WA
1099 3.29 Daryl Krepps Nanaimo, BC
1100 3.29 Ellen Bell-Hardy Victoria, BC
1101 3.29 Myrna Green Nanaimo, BC
1102 3.29 Deborah Scheske Vernon, BC
1103 3.25 Pankaj Acharya Calgary, AB
1104 3.25 Suzanne Kemp Nanaimo, BC
1105 3.25 Asha Acharya Calgary, AB
1106 3.22 P Cochrane Coldstream, BC
1107 3.21 Cyndi Sauvage Englewood, CO
1108 3.21 Shirley Campbell Prince George, BC
1109 3.21 Jack Hawks Walnut Creek, CA
1110 3.18 Grace Schmidt Campbell River, BC
1111 3.18 Christine Sparks Qualicum Beach, BC
1112 3.16 David Schmidt Chilliwack, BC
1113 3.16 Norma Brodrick Victoria, BC
1114 3.15 Hilary Johnston Vancouver, BC
1115 3.15 Mary Ellen Fisher Victoria, BC
1116 3.11 Ruth Evans North Saanich, BC
1117 3.08 Tom Webb Vernon, BC
1118 3.07 Dianne Harley Winnipeg, MB
1119 3.07 Brenda Robinson Viking, AB
1120 3.07 Doreen Demare Winnipeg, MB
1121 3.07 W Blair Robinson Viking, AB
1122 3.06 Janie Szestopalow Coldstream, BC
1123 3.06 Kim Stevens Victoria, BC
1124 3.06 Linda Foster Penticton, BC
1125 3.05 Les Schadt Nanaimo, BC
1126 3.04 Lynda Orr Vancouver, BC
1127 3.04 Jennifer McDonell Victoria, BC
1128 3.04 Pat Couch Vernon, BC
1129 3.02 Roberta Macomber Yakima, WA
1130 3.02 Gerald Paul Kelowna, BC
1131 3.01 Jane Scheffler Osoyoos, BC
1132 2.99 Ann Clemmons Langley, BC
1133 2.96 Marlene Wildeman Kamloops, BC
1134 2.95 Carol Wishart Vancouver, BC
1135 2.95 Heather Duncan Victoria, BC
1136 2.91 Anita Morgan Van Couver, BC
1137 2.91 Audrey Hancock Penticton, BC
1138 2.91 Barbara Laurillard Vancouver, BC
1139 2.91 Corrine Joinette Edmonds, WA
1140 2.90 Bonnie Christopherson Nanoose Bay, BC
1141 2.88 Roland Althoff North York, ON
1142 2.88 Jo Peterson Calgary, AB
1143 2.88 Barbara Webster Calgary, AB
1144 2.88 Catherine Brown North York, ON
1145 2.87 Catherine Mills Sidney, BC
1146 2.87 Ellen Woolley Salt Lake City, UT
1147 2.83 Brenda Schonfeld Los Angeles, CA
1148 2.83 Lisa Caras Los Angeles, CA
1149 2.80 Robert O'Brien Penticton, BC
1150 2.80 Peter Barnes North Vancouver, BC
1151 2.80 Salma Mitha North Vancouver, BC
1152 2.76 Penny Douglass Kamloops, BC
1153 2.76 Heather Mummery Coldstream, BC
1154 2.76 Helen Haugen Kamloops, BC
1155 2.76 Noreen Keats Vernon, BC
1156 2.76 Maureen Soichuk Vernon, BC
1157 2.74 Delores Hedley Calgary, AB
1158 2.74 Gerry Marchant Calgary, AB
1159 2.74 Janice Byers Kelowna, BC
1160 2.72 Lois Powell Nanaimo, BC
1161 2.72 Georgia Heed West Vancouver, BC
1162 2.71 Susan Craven North Vancouver, BC
1163 2.71 Sandi Link Nanoose Bay, BC
1164 2.70 Monica Crawford Kamloops, BC
1165 2.68 Gary Alan Nolin Parksville, BC
1166 2.68 Ronald Osborne Ladysmith, BC
1167 2.68 Patrick Charles Spokane, WA
1168 2.65 Margaret Rayworth Agassiz, BC
1169 2.62 Marilyn Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
1170 2.62 Donald Drever Fort Qu'Appelle, SK
1171 2.62 Jane Pacholok Prince George, BC
1172 2.60 Kathy Asp St Albert, AB
1173 2.60 Barb Scott St Albert, AB
1174 2.60 Sophie Laurent Osoyoos, BC
1175 2.55 Karen Schadt Sun City West, AZ
1176 2.54 Clyde D'Arcy Okotoks, AB
1177 2.54 Jane Lamont High River, AB
1178 2.53 Lotte Elias Fort Langley, BC
1179 2.53 Susan Fraser Placida, FL
1180 2.51 Eleanor Anderson-Lee West Kelowna, BC
1181 2.48 Nancy S Benner Summerland, BC
1182 2.46 Lois Louden Delta, BC
1183 2.46 Bobbi Moon Surrey, BC
1184 2.45 Ann Corcoran North Vancouver, BC
1185 2.45 Patricia Hartley West Vancouver, BC
1186 2.41 Bettylee Sinclair Victoria, BC
1187 2.41 Kay Kerr Victoria, BC
1188 2.38 Deanna Birch Portland, OR
1189 2.38 Elly Boshell West Vancouver, BC
1190 2.37 Arlene Turner Princeton, BC
1191 2.37 Dell Hall Princeton, BC
1192 2.35 Heather Bethel West Kelowna, BC
1193 2.35 Carole Clugston Abbotsford, BC
1194 2.32 John Dumont Oliver, BC
1195 2.31 Donna Colangelo Vernon, BC
1196 2.31 Judy Cass West Kelowna, BC
1197 2.31 Trevor Haight West Kelowna, BC
1198 2.31 Jane Nielsen Vernon, BC
1199 2.30 Maureen Sholes Kamloops, BC
1200 2.30 Patricia Hooper Kamloops, BC
1201 2.26 Larry Trickey Richland, WA
1202 2.25 Elizabeth Huxter Grand Forks, BC
1203 2.23 Beryl Senger Osoyoos, BC
1204 2.22 Lucidea Moore West Vancouver, BC
1205 2.22 Elizabeth Fraser Nanaimo, BC
1206 2.22 Dorothy Stroppa Vancouver, BC
1207 2.21 Linda Cox West Kelowna, BC
1208 2.21 Paul Johansen Kamloops, BC
1209 2.21 Donna Wanless Kamloops, BC
1210 2.21 M Haight West Kelowna, BC
1211 2.21 Ian Monro Penticton, BC
1212 2.21 Sharon Thomson Kaleden, BC
1213 2.14 Catherine Swallow White Rock, BC
1214 2.14 Darryl Swallow White Rock, BC
1215 2.13 Karen Cunningham Vancouver, BC
1216 2.13 Ellen Parsons Vancouver, BC
1217 2.10 Jill Dimma Oliver, BC
1218 2.10 Betty Fenton Calgary, AB
1219 2.10 Larry Fenton Calgary, AB
1220 2.09 Janis Eaglesham Maple Ridge, BC
1221 2.09 Adelina Wong-Chor Vancouver, BC
1222 2.08 Judi Gentry Los Altos, CA
1223 2.08 Nancy Rude Santa Rosa, CA
1224 2.07 Carol McGregor Salmon Arm, BC
1225 2.06 Robert Henry Kelowna, BC
1226 2.06 Linda Henry Kelowna, BC
1227 2.03 Peter Barthels Cheney, WA
1228 2.03 Jean Lasley Lewiston, ID
1229 2.03 Kathy Thom North Vancouver, BC
1230 2.03 Neil Lasley Lewiston, ID
1231 2.02 Nancy Golden Glen Allen, VA
1232 2.02 William Belanich Glen Allen, VA
1233 2.02 John Adrian Wells Vernon, BC
1234 2.01 Bonnie Broders Port Townsend, WA
1235 2.01 Dave Taylor Peachland, BC
1236 2.01 Marianne Hodgson Winnipeg, MB
1237 2.01 William Taylor Westbank, BC
1238 2.01 Razon Johnson Kingston, WA
1239 1.98 King Lee Victoria, BC
1240 1.98 Ann Isaac Victoria, BC
1241 1.95 Doug Boothe Summerland, BC
1242 1.94 Margrit Danncey Williams Lake, BC
1243 1.94 Norma Sloan Chilliwack, BC
1244 1.93 Gail Rai Delta, BC
1245 1.93 Eric Mets Kelowna, BC
1246 1.92 Lorne Chestnut West Kelowna, BC
1247 1.92 Murray Marchant Toronto, ON
1248 1.92 Barbara Harris Vernon, BC
1249 1.88 Lois Sutherland Squamish, BC
1250 1.88 Ronald Sutherland Squamish, BC
1251 1.88 Carmen Dieno Kelowna, BC
1252 1.86 Susan Peters Vancouver, BC
1253 1.86 Jo-Anne Gianiorio Coldstream, BC
1254 1.86 Beverly Goodnough Vernon, BC
1255 1.86 Doug Hansford Surrey, BC
1256 1.85 Edward Baron Kamloops, BC
1257 1.84 Susan Tear Portland, OR
1258 1.83 Irena Nowak West Kelowna, BC
1259 1.82 Helen Rogers Kamloops, BC
1260 1.82 Margaret Wilson Princeton, BC
1261 1.80 Monica Ondrus Osoyoos, BC
1262 1.79 Carol Wightman North Vancouver, BC
1263 1.79 Dru Adams Vancouver, BC
1264 1.78 Stephen Beaton North Vancouver, BC
1265 1.78 Antara Keelor Calgary, AB
1266 1.78 David Jevons Penticton, BC
1267 1.78 Karen Morrison Kamloops, BC
1268 1.78 Stuart Baughan Penticton, BC
1269 1.78 Catharine Moore Calgary, AB
1270 1.78 Diane Richards Kamloops, BC
1271 1.77 Marta Krajnz Vernon, BC
1272 1.77 Audrey Staton Oliver, BC
1273 1.77 Alan Tyabji Oliver, BC
1274 1.77 Inga Uekermann Vernon, BC
1275 1.77 Enid Baker Oliver, BC
1276 1.77 Barbara Tyabji Oliver, BC
1277 1.77 Colleen Luco Sicamous, BC
1278 1.76 Elaine Stafford Penticton, BC
1279 1.76 Diane Krancenblum Penticton, BC
1280 1.75 Linda Taschuk Edmonton, AB
1281 1.74 Mary Stoa Shoreline, WA
1282 1.74 Janice Fallen Arlington, WA
1283 1.73 Cia Van Horne North Vancouver, BC
1284 1.73 Lee Bergen Palm Desert, CA
1285 1.73 Gerry Bergen Palm Desert, CA
1286 1.72 Rozmin Somani Burnaby, BC
1287 1.72 Shiraz Somani Burnaby, BC
1288 1.72 Wanda Mazurkewich Kelowna, BC
1289 1.71 Linda Wilson Penticton, BC
1290 1.70 Letty Belland Palm Desert, CA
1291 1.70 Florence Wentworth West Kelowna, BC
1292 1.69 Gail Loughridge Vernon, BC
1293 1.69 Valen Heggestad Kamloops, BC
1294 1.69 Dawn Haddock Kamloops, BC
1295 1.68 Betty McLean Penticton, BC
1296 1.67 Marie Collins Calgary, AB
1297 1.67 John Collins Calgary, AB
1298 1.65 Beth Coones Spokane, WA
1299 1.64 Sigrid Laarakker Coldstream, BC
1300 1.64 Jacqui Erwert Liberty Lake, WA
1301 1.64 Shirley Gregorash Vernon, BC
1302 1.62 Sheila Bailey Calgary, AB
1303 1.62 Jenny Miller Calgary, AB
1304 1.58 Donna Milner Williams Lake, BC
1305 1.58 Anne Brown Williams Lake, BC
1306 1.56 Robert Handfield Kaleden, BC
1307 1.56 Monica Jarvis Vernon, BC
1308 1.56 Lawrie Belliveau Kaleden, BC
1309 1.56 John Dimma Oliver, BC
1310 1.55 Marcia Thiessen West Kelowna, BC
1311 1.55 Wendy McCulloch Grand Forks, BC
1312 1.55 Sylvan Woolley West Kelowna, BC
1313 1.55 Patricia Crichton Kelowna, BC
1314 1.55 Garry Lowe Dallas, OR
1315 1.54 Beverley Lister Kamloops, BC
1316 1.53 Maureen Murphy Toronto, ON
1317 1.53 Margaret Fotheringham Vernon, BC
1318 1.50 Gail Byers Sidney, BC
1319 1.49 Janice Eliasson Calgary, AB
1320 1.48 Bette Flannigan Lethbridge, AB
1321 1.48 Inge Maria Kotschner Vernon, BC
1322 1.48 Sandra Ohlemann Coldstream, BC
1323 1.47 Joan Smith San Jose, CA
1324 1.47 Sherry Ruskin San Francisco, CA
1325 1.45 Kathy Adachi Surrey, BC
1326 1.44 Ron Anderson Campbell River, BC
1327 1.44 Nancy Anderson Campbell River, BC
1328 1.43 Diana Anderson Vernon, BC
1329 1.43 Glen Anderson Vernon, BC
1330 1.43 Sharon Dodd Kamloops, BC
1331 1.43 Alan Dodd Kamloops, BC
1332 1.42 Howard Findlay Lethbridge, AB
1333 1.42 Laree Findlay Lethbridge, AB
1334 1.37 Dale Dodge Oliver, BC
1335 1.37 Roberta Dodge Oliver, BC
1336 1.37 Arden Poitras Surrey, BC
1337 1.37 Lorraine Larson White Rock, BC
1338 1.36 Louise Heil El Dorado Hills, CA
1339 1.36 David Baskin El Dorado Hills, CA
1340 1.36 Ona Bouchard Salmon Arm, BC
1341 1.33 Janey Kippan Kelowna, BC
1342 1.33 Daphne Moore Kelowna, BC
1343 1.33 Trudy Merritt Surrey, BC
1344 1.33 Karen Jensen White Rock, BC
1345 1.33 Dave Hamilton Kelowna, BC
1346 1.33 Larry Johnson Kelowna, BC
1347 1.32 Ross Anderton Kelowna, BC
1348 1.32 Edna Thiesen Peachland, BC
1349 1.31 Jack Smith Spokane, WA
1350 1.31 Dottie Larson Spokane, WA
1351 1.31 Debra Sutherland Burnaby, BC
1352 1.30 Cheryl Stephens West Kelowna, BC
1353 1.30 Bill Holland West Kelowna, BC
1354 1.28 Michael Farebrother Calgary, AB
1355 1.28 Roy Harry Stefaniec Sooke, BC
1356 1.27 Lili Duplooy Oliver, BC
1357 1.27 Gloria Peace Oliver, BC
1358 1.25 Pierre Lalonde Kelowna, BC
1359 1.25 Mary Miller Redmond, WA
1360 1.25 Maureen Barnes Kelowna, BC
1361 1.25 Maureen Schroder Kirkland, WA
1362 1.22 Joan Wilkinson Vernon, BC
1363 1.22 Maureen McAllister Vancouver, BC
1364 1.22 Neil McAllister Vancouver, BC
1365 1.20 Catherine Buchanan Kelowna, BC
1366 1.20 Richard Buchanan Kelowna, BC
1367 1.17 Gene Benner Summerland, BC
1368 1.13 Corinne McCartney Kelowna, BC
1369 1.13 Margaret Gubbels Kelowna, BC
1370 1.11 Norman Miller Calgary, AB
1371 1.11 Elizabeth Miller Calgary, AB
1372 1.10 Carolyn Wasteneys Gig Harbor, WA
1373 1.10 Jean McCullough Bremerton, WA
1374 1.10 Susan Ramsey Sequim, WA
1375 1.09 Karen DeMeritt Richland, WA
1376 1.09 Marjorie Gilmore Richland, WA
1377 1.07 Patricia Brady Vancouver, BC
1378 1.07 Nancy Huntington Richmond, BC
1379 1.07 Verna Hilborn Kamloops, BC
1380 1.07 Jean McGauchie Kamloops, BC
1381 1.06 B J Kolkman Spokane, WA
1382 1.03 Louis Fortin Surrey, BC
1383 1.03 Daphne Fortin Surrey, BC
1384 1.03 Diane Roussin West Kelowna, BC
1385 1.03 Maureen Murray Kelowna, BC
1386 1.00 Arlene Hawrelak Kelowna, BC
1387 1.00 Gloria Somerville White Rock, BC
1388 1.00 Valerie Wilson White Rock, BC
1389 0.98 Elizabeth Gain Calgary, AB
1390 0.98 Janice Gordon Calgary, AB
1391 0.94 Wendy Webb Kelowna, BC
1392 0.94 Roger Shaw Kelowna, BC
1393 0.93 Sandra Pethrick Calgary, AB
1394 0.93 David Pethrick Calgary, AB
1395 0.93 Katayoun Shirzad West Vancouver, BC
1396 0.93 Hossein Shirzad West Vancouver, BC
1397 0.90 Marion Schadeck Westbank, BC
1398 0.90 Lynda Marshall West Kelowna, BC
1399 0.89 Dorothy Whittome Duncan, BC
1400 0.89 Julie Roome Duncan, BC
1401 0.88 Joan Pitfield Edmonton, AB
1402 0.88 Patty Metcalfe Edmonton, AB
1403 0.88 James Metcalfe Edmonton, AB
1404 0.88 Barbara Belch Edmonton, AB
1405 0.88 Nancy Shewfelt White Rock, BC
1406 0.88 Sharon Rogerson Calgary, AB
1407 0.88 Robert Shewfelt White Rock, BC
1408 0.88 Grace Brown Kamloops, BC
1409 0.88 Barry Rogerson Calgary, AB
1410 0.87 Janie Ochsendorf Surrey, BC
1411 0.87 James Dulan Denver, CO
1412 0.87 Violet Poruchko Surrey, BC
1413 0.87 Louise Busch Maple Ridge, BC
1414 0.86 Jean McKenzie Kelowna, BC
1415 0.86 Gloria Pada West Kelowna, BC
1416 0.85 Joan Curran Castle Pines, CO
1417 0.85 Alice Kinningham Aurora, CO
1418 0.83 Marty Kelly West Kelowna, BC
1419 0.83 Antoinette Merritt West Kelowna, BC
1420 0.83 Thelma Munroe Kamloops, BC
1421 0.81 Mark Mangiaracina Spokane, WA
1422 0.81 Diana Tchakalian Vancouver, BC
1423 0.80 Valerie Embury Kelowna, BC
1424 0.80 Ingrid Ameli West Kelowna, BC
1425 0.78 Jolanta Janowski Mountlake Ter, WA
1426 0.78 Craig Leonard Renton, WA
1427 0.78 Christopher Roche White Rock, BC
1428 0.78 Vernon Forster Vancouver, BC
1429 0.77 David Ewert Coldstream, BC
1430 0.77 Ashley Ewert Coldstream, BC
1431 0.76 Barbara A Robert Summerland, BC
1432 0.76 Bette Kelly Summerland, BC
1433 0.76 Bruce McIntyre Coquitlam, BC
1434 0.76 Sam Litovsky Los Angeles, CA
1435 0.75 Karen Renne Missoula, MT
1436 0.75 Myra Crone Sylvan Lake, AB
1437 0.75 James Crone Sylvan Lake, AB
1438 0.75 John Sears Bonney Lake, WA
1439 0.73 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
1440 0.73 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
1441 0.73 Jeff Jacob Vancouver, WA
1442 0.72 Eunice Bottenfield Princeton, BC
1443 0.72 Wayne Hooper Princeton, BC
1444 0.69 Avis Janz Vernon, BC
1445 0.69 Sandie Naismith Coldstream, BC
1446 0.65 Amy Peregoodoff Okanagan Falls, BC
1447 0.65 Frances Tulk Penticton, BC
1448 0.65 Julie Negraeff Vernon, BC
1449 0.65 Joseph Negraeff Vernon, BC
1450 0.65 Netty Jobs West Kelowna, BC
1451 0.65 Leslie Tulk Penticton, BC
1452 0.65 Susan Fair West Kelowna, BC
1453 0.63 Ferdinando Masini Pieralli Kamloops, BC
1454 0.63 Robert McDonald Kelowna, BC
1455 0.63 Vi Johnson Salt Lake City, UT
1456 0.63 Karen Bartone Penticton, BC
1457 0.63 Jean Masini Pieralli Kamloops, BC
1458 0.62 Barbara McGregor Peachland, BC
1459 0.62 Josie Wilcox Peachland, BC
1460 0.62 Victoria Silk Vancouver, BC
1461 0.62 Dennis Blumenthal Vernon, BC
1462 0.62 Mary Macrae Kelowna, BC
1463 0.62 William Macrae Kelowna, BC
1464 0.60 Constance Grant Vernon, BC
1465 0.60 Larry Holdren Bellevue, WA
1466 0.60 Myrtis Holdren Bellevue, WA
1467 0.56 Gordon Brown Edmonton, AB
1468 0.56 Maureen Brown Edmonton, AB
1469 0.52 Rick Nowak West Kelowna, BC
1470 0.50 Solveig Karlgren North Vancouver, BC
1471 0.50 Karen Kilworth Strathmore, AB
1472 0.50 Judy Yeomans Kelowna, BC
1473 0.50 Judith Marie McKinnon Coldstream, BC
1474 0.50 Vaughn Johnson Strathmore, AB
1475 0.50 Marlene Fuller Calgary, AB
1476 0.50 Edwina Bauer Sidney, BC
1477 0.50 Hazel Skelton Calgary, AB
1478 0.50 Margaret Churchill Kelowna, BC
1479 0.49 Juna Lok Palo Alto, CA
1480 0.49 Gabriella Bowling Los Altos Hills, CA
1481 0.45 Stanislas Slosar Peachland, BC
1482 0.45 Marilyn Cahoon Peachland, BC
1483 0.44 Dodie Bennett Penticton, BC
1484 0.43 Antoinette Gough West Kelowna, BC
1485 0.43 Dianne Dehmel Westbank, BC
1486 0.43 Jacqueline Chestnut West Kelowna, BC
1487 0.43 Beverley Birchard West Kelowna, BC
1488 0.41 Veronica Deskey Ferndale, WA
1489 0.41 John Nader Bellingham, WA
1490 0.36 Beverley Erickson Calgary, AB
1491 0.35 Margaret Duncan Vancouver, BC
1492 0.35 Pamela Moore Vancouver, BC
1493 0.35 John Rousseu Delta, BC
1494 0.30 Edward Youngberg Surrey, BC
1495 0.25 Clayton Connolly Richmond, BC
1496 0.25 Barb Kryski West Kelowna, BC
1497 0.25 Sharon Horvath Agassiz, BC
1498 0.25 Pamela Ottridge Vancouver, BC
1499 0.25 Bill Trafford Calgary, AB
1500 0.25 Barry Robey West Kelowna, BC
1501 0.25 Robert Dow Calgary, AB
1502 0.25 Perry Clark Calgary, AB
1503 0.25 Mark Kryzan Calgary, AB
1504 0.21 John Taylor Calgary, AB
1505 0.21 Edward Lamb Calgary, AB