Jackpot, NV

Desert Flower Regional Masterpoint Winners

Apr 16, 2018 - Apr 22, 2018

Total masterpoints: 2351.45 earned by 183 players. Total Tables: 438

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 66.19 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
2 62.65 Stephen Nafus Boise, ID
3 57.38 Carol Christensen Boise, ID
4 57.38 Duane Christensen Boise, ID
5 47.73 Stephen Visocan Townsend, MT
6 47.73 Robert Donaldson Ogden, UT
7 46.47 Jimmy Payne Salt Lake City, UT
8 46.47 Lee Payne Salt Lake City, UT
9 45.50 William Braun Salt Lake City, UT
10 45.50 Oris Mowry Phoenix, AZ
11 43.20 James Milam Idaho Falls, ID
12 43.20 Beth Milam Idaho Falls, ID
13 38.00 Charlotte Miller Farmington Hls, MI
14 38.00 Kathy Dowen Boise, ID
15 36.75 Randal Gentillon Idaho Falls, ID
16 36.75 Ray Fink Jackson, WY
17 34.30 Nelle Lucas Idaho Falls, ID
18 34.30 Jim Lucas Idaho Falls, ID
19 32.50 Uri Loewenstein Salt Lake City, UT
20 32.50 Buzz Farnes Midvale, UT
21 31.21 Gary Tomczyk Las Vegas, NV
22 31.21 Ken Horwedel Las Vegas, NV
23 27.60 Max Thompson Twin Falls, ID
24 26.34 Jill Wood Meridian, ID
25 26.34 William Wood Meridian, ID
26 25.47 Beverly Meyer Carson City, NV
27 24.03 Robert Johnson Las Vegas, NV
28 24.03 Brian Rink Las Vegas, NV
29 23.74 James Siegel Ketchum, ID
30 23.63 John Cox Saint Maries, ID
31 21.94 Mike Christensen Red Deer, AB
32 21.94 Ian Gatenby Red Deer, AB
33 21.47 Gene Gerard Eagle, ID
34 21.06 Alene Wrobel Farr West, UT
35 19.37 Barbara Lotief Duson, LA
36 19.37 Rick Lepscier Las Vegas, NV
37 18.77 Linda Brinton Boise, ID
38 18.32 Theresa Choma Hailey, ID
39 18.32 Kenneth Brait Ketchum, ID
40 18.04 Suzy Ryder Boise, ID
41 18.04 Thomas Ryder Boise, ID
42 17.65 Leona Pchelkin Mesa, AZ
43 17.65 Nicholas Pchelkin Mesa, AZ
44 17.39 Ann Morin Salt Lake City, UT
45 17.39 Bill Aeschbacher Salt Lake City, UT
46 17.16 Julianne Adair Midvale, UT
47 17.16 Doug Adair Midvale, UT
48 16.40 Ann Rackham Ogden, UT
49 16.40 Judy Gabourie Riverdale, UT
50 16.40 Marian Subic Ogden, UT
51 16.40 Steve Rackham Ogden, UT
52 16.28 Charlene Martindale Boise, ID
53 16.28 R Ian Martindale Boise, ID
54 16.27 Edna Pierson Jerome, ID
55 14.56 Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK
56 14.51 Nancy Cord Sun Valley, ID
57 14.28 Marilyn Nesbit Ketchum, ID
58 14.26 Mary Ellen McFarlane Idaho Falls, ID
59 14.07 Roy Grice Boise, ID
60 13.87 Shirley Tschannen Twin Falls, ID
61 12.78 Robert Probasco Ketchum, ID
62 12.75 Julia Christensen Boise, ID
63 12.70 Riley Burton Twin Falls, ID
64 12.04 Jody Williams San Carlos, CA
65 12.04 Richard Williams San Carlos, CA
66 11.73 Judith Robyns Reno, NV
67 11.73 Robert Robyns Reno, NV
68 11.63 Peggy Hackley Twin Falls, ID
69 11.62 Clyde Coon Boise, ID
70 11.32 Donald Robinson Boise, ID
71 10.62 Richard Mallon Boise, ID
72 10.62 Betty Coursey Boise, ID
73 10.51 Carrie Fugett Salt Lake City, UT
74 10.51 James Flesher Salt Lake City, UT
75 9.81 Margory Culver Boise, ID
76 9.81 John Gitzen Meridian, ID
77 9.81 Carol Holmes Meridian, ID
78 9.71 Reed Yeater Polson, MT
79 8.84 Richard Miller Ogden, UT
80 8.84 Michael Berggren Whitewater, WI
81 8.81 Judy Staufer Boise, ID
82 8.69 Dave Forrey Nampa, ID
83 8.69 Gregory Said Boise, ID
84 8.40 Linda Young Butte, MT
85 8.40 Russell Buker Lancaster, CA
86 8.26 Joann Okumura Salt Lake City, UT
87 8.23 Victoria Hess Jackson, WY
88 7.86 Barbara Williams Hailey, ID
89 7.81 Nancy McCormick Las Vegas, NV
90 7.81 Susan Dugas Las Vegas, NV
91 7.71 Christopher Hahn Henderson, NV
92 7.71 Toby McEvoy Henderson, NV
93 7.58 Pat Moore Corvallis, OR
94 7.58 Kathy Rooney Gooding, ID
95 7.51 Francie Straw Albuquerque, NM
96 7.51 Rodger Arnold Albuquerque, NM
97 7.48 Glenda Bradley Salt Lake City, UT
98 7.42 Dolina Gill Yuma, AZ
99 7.42 Beth McDaniel Ontario, OR
100 7.11 Sandra Watson Boise, ID
101 7.11 Gary Crupper Boise, ID
102 6.97 Darryl Depew Henderson, NV
103 6.97 Allan Palansky Henderson, NV
104 6.81 Mike Orr Twin Falls, ID
105 6.60 Barbara Gray Mesa, AZ
106 6.60 Gerald Gray Mesa, AZ
107 6.44 Jillane Pope Salt Lake City, UT
108 6.27 Pat Sales Boise, ID
109 5.66 Marilyn Edwards Boise, ID
110 5.53 Barbara Lundy Park City, UT
111 5.53 Harold Farnsworth Park City, UT
112 5.50 Helen Vanderwyk Meridian, ID
113 5.50 Lucille Schmidt Boise, ID
114 5.07 Bruce Thornburgh Boise, ID
115 5.07 Ronald Fakler Springville, UT
116 5.07 Maryann Fakler Springville, UT
117 5.00 Joan Jones Whitehall, MT
118 5.00 Joanne Braun Butte, MT
119 4.96 Greg Wilson Boise, ID
120 4.96 Beverly Fraser Boise, ID
121 4.92 William Kebe, Jr Butte, MT
122 4.92 Cora Raugutt Casper, WY
123 4.91 Al Babineau Boise, ID
124 4.77 Beverly Burns Twin Falls, ID
125 4.77 Bobette Plankey Twin Falls, ID
126 4.65 Robert Allen Laurel, MT
127 4.65 Karen Allen Laurel, MT
128 4.58 Joe Blackford Lincoln, CA
129 4.56 William Cook Twin Falls, ID
130 4.17 Estelle Kevitch Salt Lake City, UT
131 4.17 Rhea Foulger Salt Lake City, UT
132 4.13 Chuck Abramo Ketchum, ID
133 4.13 Jo Murray Ketchum, ID
134 4.12 Sue Skinner Twin Falls, ID
135 4.10 Kay Alspaugh Boise, ID
136 4.10 Lindy Hamilton Boise, ID
137 4.01 Dennis Moore Las Vegas, NV
138 4.01 Pat Moore Las Vegas, NV
139 3.76 Larry Keller Sheridan, MT
140 3.63 Lucy Bonman Pocatello, ID
141 3.58 Ann Hanson Whitehall, MT
142 3.55 John Gram Boise, ID
143 3.47 Joy Burke Lava Hot Spgs, ID
144 3.47 Jack Triplett Inkom, ID
145 3.43 Lucia Teulecke Laguna Woods, CA
146 3.31 Mollie Campbell Ketchum, ID
147 3.31 Louise Wilso Noyes Hailey, ID
148 3.00 Robert Geil Las Vegas, NV
149 3.00 Barbara Geil Las Vegas, NV
150 2.99 Daryl Sallaz Boise, ID
151 2.94 David McLeod Meridian, ID
152 2.84 Chester Youngblood Ontario, OR
153 2.52 Rose Keller Sheridan, MT
154 2.43 Teri Grundstedt Las Vegas, NV
155 2.43 Steven Grundstedt Las Vegas, NV
156 2.36 Erik Hansen Caldwell, ID
157 2.36 Anita Hansen Caldwell, ID
158 2.25 Nancy Courtney Salt Lake City, UT
159 2.25 Svetlana Stojsic Salt Lake City, UT
160 2.11 Gwen Stoker Twin Falls, ID
161 2.11 Darlene Wagner Twin Falls, ID
162 2.11 Tom Wagner Twin Falls, ID
163 2.08 Virginia Kebe Butte, MT
164 2.05 Roberta Macomber Mesa, AZ
165 1.92 Beverly Fransen Boise, ID
166 1.92 Kristen Boesiger Boise, ID
167 1.83 Claire Major Gooding, ID
168 1.82 Danny Matteucci Butte, MT
169 1.82 Jean Matteucci Butte, MT
170 1.64 Patricia Mc Glothin Boise, ID
171 1.64 Marilyn Fredricks Boise, ID
172 1.59 Angela Butterfield Bullhead City, AZ
173 1.55 Diane Lusin Billings, MT
174 1.37 Kathryn Luft Boise, ID
175 1.33 Jodi Faulkner Gooding, ID
176 1.26 Karla Tracy Norman, OK
177 1.26 Richard Price Fort Worth, TX
178 1.20 Wendell Opheim Lethbridge, AB
179 1.20 Frances Opheim Lethbridge, AB
180 1.11 Leona Watson Twin Falls, ID
181 1.06 Donald Wisdom Boise, ID
182 1.06 Donna Wisdom Boise, ID
183 0.71 Susan Faulkner Gooding, ID