Vancouver, WA

Oregon Trail Regional Masterpoint Winners

Feb 19, 2018 - Feb 25, 2018

Total masterpoints: 9320.5 earned by 758 players. Total Tables: 1381

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 126.28 Hendrik Sharples Brush Prairie, WA
2 126.28 Alex Hudson Raleigh, NC
3 126.28 Jonathan Steinberg Toronto, ON
4 126.28 Gerry Marshall Nayarit, MX
5 93.26 Ray Miller Seattle, WA
6 92.83 Laurie Rowe Eugene, OR
7 76.00 Stephen Kennedy Oakland, CA
8 76.00 Chris Compton Dallas, TX
9 75.56 Dewitt (Hal) Montgomery III Portland, OR
10 74.90 Marc Jacobus Las Vegas, NV
11 74.90 Brenda Jacobus Las Vegas, NV
12 70.38 S James Elliott Portland, OR
13 70.38 Marc Zwerling Portland, OR
14 69.91 Peter Lit Elk, CA
15 68.57 July Ratley Redding, CA
16 68.57 Mark Itabashi Murrieta, CA
17 67.30 Jeffrey Taylor Eugene, OR
18 62.53 Eric Stoltz Portland, OR
19 61.24 Jon Bartlett Happy Valley, OR
20 60.41 Merlin Vilhauer Beaverton, OR
21 59.30 Billy Miller Las Vegas, NV
22 59.30 Vinita Gupta Woodside, CA
23 59.17 Bruce Cuthbertson Vancouver, WA
24 56.15 Roger McNay Beaverton, OR
25 53.67 Jeffrey Ford Redmond, WA
26 53.67 Kim Eng Issaquah, WA
27 53.52 John Ashton Portland, OR
28 52.91 Ken Christiansen Bothell, WA
29 52.67 Arti Bhargava Mill Valley, CA
30 52.67 William Bailey Mill Valley, CA
31 52.67 Aaron Jones North Bethesda, MD
32 52.67 Sylvia Shi Las Vegas, NV
33 51.60 Carole Liss San Rafael, CA
34 51.27 Daniel Hoekstra Portland, OR
35 50.48 Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA
36 50.05 Joel Datloff Vancouver, WA
37 49.06 Douglas Mann Calgary, AB
38 48.13 Gamil Tadros Calgary, AB
39 48.13 Helen Dillen Calgary, AB
40 45.00 Dave Grubbs Seattle, WA
41 45.00 Stephen Hosch Olympia, WA
42 44.87 Lawrence Swanson Monroe, WA
43 44.87 James Weider Portland, OR
44 44.29 Barbara Nist Seatac, WA
45 44.29 Howard Epley Kent, WA
46 43.02 Rick Prouser Portland, OR
47 43.02 Tom Joyce East Hartford, CT
48 42.41 Irene Pickett Portland, OR
49 42.14 Amy Casanova Portland, OR
50 40.69 Linda Lewis Las Vegas, NV
51 40.69 Paul Lewis Las Vegas, NV
52 40.62 Robert Thomson San Rafael, CA
53 40.62 Mark Moss Piedmont, CA
54 40.16 Dave Westfall Spokane, WA
55 40.06 Richard Carle Longview, WA
56 39.90 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
57 39.90 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
58 39.77 Susan Peters Vancouver, BC
59 39.77 Doug Hansford Surrey, BC
60 39.23 Jean Barry Livermore, CA
61 39.23 George Whitworth Coarsegold, CA
62 38.79 Stu Swan Portland, OR
63 38.48 Ed Ulman Portland, OR
64 38.41 James Wheeler Ridgefield, WA
65 37.92 Gene Simpson San Rafael, CA
66 36.24 Daren Kuo Saratoga, CA
67 36.24 Kou-Ping Cheng Saratoga, CA
68 35.85 Suzanne Cook McKinleyville, CA
69 35.66 Michael Green Newberg, OR
70 35.66 Randy Naef McMinnville, OR
71 35.65 Mark Tolliver Portland, OR
72 35.53 Eric Sieg Issaquah, WA
73 34.21 Richard Soohoo Vancouver, WA
74 34.18 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
75 33.24 Mac Busby San Diego, CA
76 33.24 Rebecca Rogers Henderson, NV
77 33.17 Aidan Ballantyne Burnaby, BC
78 33.17 Katrin Litwin Burnaby, BC
79 33.13 David Rosenstein Henderson, NV
80 32.95 Michael Christensen Seattle, WA
81 32.22 Randy Pickett Portland, OR
82 32.05 Dawn Campbell Portland, OR
83 31.96 Robert Johnson Beaverton, OR
84 31.06 Christopher Gibson Tigard, OR
85 30.65 Connie Marfell Milwaukee, OR
86 30.24 Cameron Doner Surrey, BC
87 29.89 Flo Savage Portland, OR
88 29.33 Michael Thurlow Bend, OR
89 29.33 James Hurlburt Bend, OR
90 29.20 Dwayne Brackhahn Beaverton, OR
91 29.20 Robert Hormel Lake Oswego, OR
92 28.61 Tuba Unlu Portland, OR
93 28.14 Paul Wrigley Troutdale, OR
94 27.83 Carol Christensen Boise, ID
95 27.83 Duane Christensen Boise, ID
96 27.71 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
97 27.06 J. Jay Roll Kelso, WA
98 26.92 Karen Hudesman Seattle, WA
99 26.64 Lynda Hirst Vancouver, WA
100 26.61 Crystal Mann Calgary, AB
101 26.50 Richard Gettmann Bend, OR
102 25.81 Mark Peterson Larkspur, CA
103 25.81 Layne Benben Portland, OR
104 25.81 Harriet Hegge Portland, OR
105 25.74 Jim Wiser Portland, OR
106 25.27 Paul Hochfeld Corvallis, OR
107 25.27 Terrance Hill Corvallis, OR
108 24.61 Pat Moore Corvallis, OR
109 24.61 Kathy Rooney Gooding, ID
110 24.19 Judy Davis Beaverton, OR
111 24.19 Ann Romeo Seattle, WA
112 23.92 Linda Wiener Vancouver, WA
113 23.25 Richard Garvin Corvallis, OR
114 23.14 Eileen Boal Albany, OR
115 22.67 Allan Selberg Albany, OR
116 22.61 Sun-O Ho Redmond, WA
117 22.61 Rosemary Segall Redmond, OR
118 22.61 Craig Zastera Woodinville, WA
119 22.58 Marjorie Blunt Federal Way, WA
120 22.03 Kent Harold Redmond, WA
121 22.03 Alan Hendrickson North Bend, WA
122 21.45 David Green Sherwood, OR
123 21.20 Terry Nagel Eugene, OR
124 21.20 Harriett Kessinger Eugene, OR
125 21.19 Kent Livingston Vancouver, WA
126 20.92 Ray Robert Portland, OR
127 20.50 Dave Walker Seattle, WA
128 20.38 Suzanne St Thomas Boise, ID
129 20.08 David Baer Seattle, WA
130 20.08 Paul Conroy Aberdeen, WA
131 19.77 Alan Stewart Vancouver, WA
132 19.21 Becky McKenzie Corvallis, OR
133 19.21 Sandra Scholes Bellevue, WA
134 18.68 Huub Bertens Las Vegas, NV
135 18.68 Naren Gupta Woodside, CA
136 18.66 Jane Lowe Astoria, OR
137 18.35 Mike Goffe Portland, OR
138 18.35 Carol Harms Corvallis, OR
139 18.35 Zack Woodbury Portland, OR
140 18.35 Dennis Harms Corvallis, OR
141 18.20 Lorenzo Migliorini Seattle, WA
142 18.19 Garry Lowe Dallas, OR
143 17.96 Susan Lee Smithers, BC
144 17.96 Dennis Lee Smithers, BC
145 17.64 Roger Thomas West Linn, OR
146 17.38 Michael Eyer Lake Oswego, OR
147 17.25 Margi Redden Portland, OR
148 17.06 Ralph Zack Eugene, OR
149 17.06 Bing Kibbey Eugene, OR
150 17.04 Cynthia Glad Seattle, WA
151 17.04 Sue Anderson Seattle, WA
152 17.04 John Swanson Seattle, WA
153 17.04 Reidun Decker Seattle, WA
154 16.96 Thomas Kuehne Bermerton, WA
155 16.93 Barbara Kolppa Puyallup, WA
156 16.64 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
157 16.64 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
158 16.56 Samuel Asai Hood River, OR
159 16.22 Carroll Vaughan Federal Way, WA
160 16.22 Russell Vaughan Federal Way, WA
161 15.99 Leigh Castoldi Renton, WA
162 15.99 Leslie Kelinson Portland, OR
163 15.89 Craig Jones Boise, ID
164 15.89 R Ian Martindale Boise, ID
165 15.57 Dan Edelstein Vancouver, WA
166 15.57 Molly Tinsley Ashland, OR
167 15.56 Steve Colmer Vancouver, WA
168 15.42 Mike Amspacher Vancouver, WA
169 15.14 Douglas Jansen Happy Valley, OR
170 15.10 Lynne Schaeffer Portland, OR
171 15.06 Paul Schwaighart Normandy Park, WA
172 15.06 Bradley Rind Mercer Island, WA
173 14.96 Steven Pessin Eugene, OR
174 14.96 Ginny Stark Eugene, OR
175 14.79 Charles Burns Vancouver, WA
176 14.78 Paul Evanoff Kent, WA
177 14.78 Paul Huntress Auburn, WA
178 14.78 Lynne Phillips Sammamish, WA
179 14.62 Edwin Miller Ashland, OR
180 14.54 Art Silvas Renton, WA
181 14.54 Lee Silvas Renton, WA
182 14.49 Ruth Robbins Renton, WA
183 14.49 Shirley Carlson Juneau, AK
184 14.44 Janet Landesberg Vancouver, WA
185 14.35 Bill Hardy Beaverton, OR
186 13.91 Marilyn Steele Kennewick, WA
187 13.82 Mark Jansa Portland, OR
188 13.82 Fran Henry-Jansa Portland, OR
189 13.75 Mark Hickman Bend, OR
190 13.69 Burton Voorhees Victoria, BC
191 13.69 Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC
192 13.65 Marla Patterson Arlington, WA
193 13.65 Cynthia Sinn Lake Oswego, OR
194 13.59 Jon Neimand Eugene, OR
195 13.59 James Smith Mapleton, OR
196 13.59 Marie Ashton Portland, OR
197 13.58 Carol Kilmer Portland, OR
198 13.52 Elsie Chan Ridgefield, WA
199 13.51 Susan Tenborg Graham, WA
200 13.51 Margol Tucci Puyallup, WA
201 13.50 Cheryl Berens Oakland, OR
202 13.50 Linda Hann Roseburg, OR
203 13.48 Jon Gassaway Beaverton, OR
204 13.47 Justin Beck Sherwood, OR
205 13.35 Andrey Dashkov Beaverton, OR
206 13.35 Andrey Ayupov Santa Clara, CA
207 13.33 David Muller Vancouver, WA
208 13.07 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
209 13.07 William Campbell Mercer Island, WA
210 12.92 Gee Gee Walker Medford, OR
211 12.91 Christopher Class Sequim, WA
212 12.91 Bonnie Broders Port Townsend, WA
213 12.82 Paul Walker Oregon City, OR
214 12.66 Kathy Kuebbing Newport, OR
215 12.66 Michael Rickus Newport, OR
216 12.43 Patricia Moody Tualatin, OR
217 12.43 David Brower Portland, OR
218 12.43 Steven Moody Tualatin, OR
219 12.13 Ethel Birnbach Portland, OR
220 12.04 Tim Rilling Vancouver, WA
221 12.04 Don Herring Lake Oswego, OR
222 11.97 Kristin Steinmetz Portland, OR
223 11.97 Juliene Richards Santa Barbara, CA
224 11.86 Donald Stark Seattle, WA
225 11.82 Marta Cannell Hood River, OR
226 11.82 Don Lowry Wilsonville, OR
227 11.79 Barbara Ball Portland, OR
228 11.79 Terry Strand Wilsonville, OR
229 11.79 Ginny Kopacz Portland, OR
230 11.79 Judith Wilkinson Portland, OR
231 11.77 Elinor Hood Portland, OR
232 11.76 John Guth Days Creek, OR
233 11.76 Daniel Rothwell Austin, TX
234 11.68 Jim Windus Vancouver, WA
235 11.65 Kathleen Vasks Camas, WA
236 11.62 Darrel Mooney Boise, ID
237 11.62 Linda Thomas Missoula, MT
238 11.59 Doug Sanders Grandview, WA
239 11.57 Brenda Jackson Victoria, BC
240 11.57 Margaret Skinner Victoria, BC
241 11.38 Brian Thomas Portland, OR
242 11.32 Mel Zimmerman Victoria, BC
243 11.32 Brenda Wilson North Saanich, BC
244 11.03 Ron Senn Beaverton, OR
245 11.02 Reinhard Bohme Vancouver, WA
246 11.00 Kathleen Holahan Portland, OR
247 10.98 Dave Drischell Seattle, WA
248 10.98 Martha Potter Seattle, WA
249 10.93 Betsy Brezel Union, WA
250 10.84 Heather Dolan Beaverton, OR
251 10.80 Marilyn Helbig Bellevue, WA
252 10.80 Leeanne Creech Snoqualmie, WA
253 10.80 Dana Lawrence Kirkland, WA
254 10.80 Donald Crozier Bend, OR
255 10.80 Vivian Camandona Mill Creek, WA
256 10.77 Charles Riffle Emerald Hills, CA
257 10.63 Candace Allen Clinton, WA
258 10.63 Robert Richardson Clinton, WA
259 10.63 Joel Castoriano Mercer Island, WA
260 10.63 Diane Felure Vashon, WA
261 10.53 Elizabeth Saul Bellevue, WA
262 10.53 Lilla Wallace Vancouver, WA
263 10.53 Leah Lion Seattle, WA
264 10.38 Margaret Peterson Larkspur, CA
265 10.32 Bert Adams Steilacoom, WA
266 10.32 Joseph Habeich Portland, OR
267 10.32 Carolyn Adams Steilacoom, WA
268 10.14 Joel Fuhrman Kirkland, WA
269 10.14 Galen Hesson Edmonds, WA
270 10.12 Nancy Jonske Portland, OR
271 10.11 Kathleen Mather Vancouver, WA
272 10.02 Connie Sayler Beaverton, OR
273 10.02 Robert Miller Haines, AK
274 9.96 Susan Kroning Seaside, OR
275 9.89 Dorene Smyth Portland, OR
276 9.89 Maureen Schroder Kirkland, WA
277 9.88 Ira Grifel Lake Oswego, OR
278 9.71 Susie Ball Yakima, WA
279 9.71 James Dukelow Jr Benton City, WA
280 9.70 Cynthia Brogan Vancouver, WA
281 9.68 Janie Pearcy Vancouver, WA
282 9.68 D Senn Beaverton, OR
283 9.67 Jerome Gordon Salem, OR
284 9.55 Jeff Reynolds San Francisco, CA
285 9.55 Genie Reynolds San Francisco, CA
286 9.52 Wendy Mednick Portland, OR
287 9.38 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
288 9.38 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
289 9.24 Valerie Lycette Issaquah, WA
290 9.19 Felicia Wershba Portland, OR
291 9.19 Jerold Wershba Portland, OR
292 9.18 Adam Ruprecht Seattle, WA
293 9.18 Jennifer Lin North Bethesda, MD
294 9.17 Bonnie Fortune Newberg, OR
295 9.16 Deborah Lackey Washougal, WA
296 9.16 Pauline Bullert Vancouver, WA
297 9.09 Thomas Loveday Sequim, WA
298 9.09 Michael Edwards Port Townsend, WA
299 8.96 Moises Saul Bellevue, WA
300 8.86 Denise Holst Courtenay, BC
301 8.86 Darlene Allen Squamish, BC
302 8.78 Ann Borgschulte San Anselmo, CA
303 8.78 Sara Rothmuller Occidental, CA
304 8.70 Betsy McCormick Portland, OR
305 8.70 Margaret Evenson Portland, OR
306 8.64 Connie Coquillette Vancouver, WA
307 8.55 Mariam Saner Vancouver, WA
308 8.43 Gene Hval Portland, OR
309 8.32 Diane Mackenzie Portland, OR
310 8.28 G Gard Hays Veradale, WA
311 8.20 James Scovil Vancouver, WA
312 8.13 Michael Boruta Anacortes, WA
313 8.06 Charles Mead Sequim, WA
314 8.05 Blythe Bartlett Vashon, WA
315 8.05 Perry Cowgill Vashon, WA
316 8.03 Sylvia Markham Montesano, WA
317 8.03 Brian Metke Sequim, WA
318 8.03 Roy Markham Montesano, WA
319 8.03 Rick Zander Sequim, WA
320 7.90 John Crutcher Olympia, WA
321 7.89 Ian Kirk Portland, OR
322 7.88 Stanford Christie Kirkland, WA
323 7.79 Donald Pitt Salem, OR
324 7.74 Eurydice Nours Richmond, BC
325 7.69 Judy Karush Portland, OR
326 7.68 Ron Root Beaverton, OR
327 7.62 Roy Wilkinson Portland, OR
328 7.59 JoAnn Marks Portland, OR
329 7.59 Sally Lewis Portland, OR
330 7.54 Ginny Curtis Citrus Heights, CA
331 7.54 Teri Smoot Placerville, CA
332 7.37 William Curtis Olympia, WA
333 7.23 Miriam Witters Happy Valley, OR
334 7.17 Joyce Dickerson Corvallis, OR
335 7.13 Bob Robbins Reno, NV
336 7.07 Charles Butros Shelton, WA
337 6.91 Kimberly Dauphin Vancouver, WA
338 6.89 Barry Heller Burbank, CA
339 6.84 Renee Arnold Siletz, OR
340 6.84 Jaci Bohms Toledo, OR
341 6.83 Robert Kroning Seaside, OR
342 6.81 Sharon Hills Sequim, WA
343 6.81 Gert Wiitala Port Angeles, WA
344 6.80 Harvey Orndorf Lake Oswego, OR
345 6.74 M Prebula Juneau, AK
346 6.74 Adam Wilkinson Juneau, AK
347 6.70 Chris Copple Eureka, CA
348 6.70 Alden Sprowles McKinleyville, CA
349 6.69 Richard Zier Vancouver, WA
350 6.64 Marlene Sumi Burnaby, BC
351 6.64 Tom Cotton Surrey, BC
352 6.62 Randy Dietrich Portland, OR
353 6.62 Don Kirkpatrick Beaverton, OR
354 6.57 Dudley Brown Grandview, WA
355 6.57 David Binney Seattle, WA
356 6.56 Tom McKenna Hillsboro, OR
357 6.50 Cornelia Wonham Eugene, OR
358 6.50 Lee Soreng Eugene, OR
359 6.39 Louis-Amaury Beauchet Sherwood, OR
360 6.38 Nancy Cole Vancouver, WA
361 6.38 Darrell Graham Vancouver, WA
362 6.31 Curtiss Gilbert Yakima, WA
363 6.27 Stephen Brown Olympia, WA
364 6.27 Gary Griesmeyer Tumwater, WA
365 6.25 Nelda Linman Redmond, OR
366 6.24 Albert Chu Walnut Creek, CA
367 6.24 Ingrid Hsu Walnut Creek, CA
368 6.24 Richard Morris Beaverton, OR
369 6.24 Katherine Morris Beaverton, OR
370 6.21 Edward Stark Happy Valley, OR
371 6.12 Andrea James Auburn, WA
372 6.06 Frank Holmes Albany, OR
373 6.06 John Sather Ridgefield, WA
374 6.06 James Wilson Haines, AK
375 6.03 Guy Audett Port Orchard, WA
376 5.89 Laura Smith Redmond, OR
377 5.89 Larry Smith Redmond, OR
378 5.81 Jennifer Ballantyne Vancouver, BC
379 5.80 Thomas Scharf Vancouver, WA
380 5.79 Paula Strand Kirkland, WA
381 5.79 Jan Yocom Portland, OR
382 5.75 Robert Law Tigard, OR
383 5.74 Sylvia Riewerts Milwaukee, OR
384 5.74 Brad Johnson Vancouver, WA
385 5.70 Sheila Smith Olympia, WA
386 5.70 Nancy Sjoblom Tumwater, WA
387 5.69 David Taylor Seattle, WA
388 5.65 Mike Annett Hood River, OR
389 5.65 Ray Lowe Astoria, OR
390 5.65 Lynne Annett Hood River, OR
391 5.64 Judith Stewart Vancouver, WA
392 5.59 Bruce Brownfield Graham, WA
393 5.57 Liza Moses New York, NY
394 5.57 Michael Moses New York, NY
395 5.55 James Heitkemper The Dalles, OR
396 5.55 Norma Clark The Dalles, OR
397 5.55 Lucie Fritz Richland, WA
398 5.54 Katherine Leonard Portland, OR
399 5.54 Krista Garver Portland, OR
400 5.54 Kevin Kacmarynski Monmouth, OR
401 5.52 Diane Caccamise Coos Bay, OR
402 5.49 Brad Hanna Clackamas, OR
403 5.47 Mel Chaplin Brentwood, CA
404 5.42 Janet Clemmons Hillsboro, OR
405 5.41 Shari Jerand Tigard, OR
406 5.40 William Moore Lake Oswego, OR
407 5.40 Nancy Remple Portland, OR
408 5.37 Patricia Kirkpatrick Sammamish, WA
409 5.35 Renee Ferrera Portland, OR
410 5.30 D John Cunningham Lake Forest Pk, WA
411 5.30 Tony Alberts Seattle, WA
412 5.28 Paul Burma Sunnyside, WA
413 5.27 Sandee Canton Washougal, WA
414 5.27 L Tubbs Vancouver, WA
415 5.22 Nely Johnson Portland, OR
416 5.21 Vicki Setzer Vancouver, WA
417 5.17 Winston Falls Vancouver, WA
418 5.10 William Grady Albany, OR
419 5.08 Joseph Titone Vancouver, WA
420 5.08 Andrew Nuxoll Portland, OR
421 5.02 Bruce Vanderploeg Vancouver, WA
422 4.99 Edward Lee Portland, OR
423 4.99 T Brian Zaugg Burien, WA
424 4.99 Shawn Abernethy Seattle, WA
425 4.98 James Gross Keizer, OR
426 4.98 Gayle Gross Keizer, OR
427 4.95 Michael Schultz Portland, OR
428 4.91 Joan Peres Portland, OR
429 4.89 Beth De Groen Vashon, WA
430 4.89 John Dunn Vashon, WA
431 4.87 David Schmidt Chilliwack, BC
432 4.87 Lois Mazuren Chilliwack, BC
433 4.85 Rebecca Turnbull Springfield, OR
434 4.85 William Julius Olympia, WA
435 4.84 Kathleen Hart Portland, OR
436 4.84 Karen Stone Portland, OR
437 4.71 Robert Watson Napa, CA
438 4.71 William Fry Denver, CO
439 4.66 Jolanta Janowski Mountlake Ter, WA
440 4.66 Mary Greeniaus Redmond, WA
441 4.65 Benjamin Levy Vancouver, WA
442 4.64 Patrick Howard Tigard, OR
443 4.62 Lisa Fishman Beaverton, OR
444 4.61 Judy Iams Vancouver, WA
445 4.51 John Thomas Eugene, OR
446 4.51 Wendy Saville Portland, OR
447 4.50 Randee Gibbons Olympia, WA
448 4.50 Matthew Edwards Olympia, WA
449 4.49 Deanne Takasumi Tigard, OR
450 4.48 Shirley Titone Vancouver, WA
451 4.48 Wende Keirsey Ridgefield, WA
452 4.48 Linda Yount Federal Way, WA
453 4.42 David Straube Vancouver, WA
454 4.41 Deanna Birch Portland, OR
455 4.38 Deb Dotters Eugene, OR
456 4.38 Vern Katz Eugene, OR
457 4.36 Susan Ohman Graham, WA
458 4.32 Norma Bueno Henderson, NV
459 4.29 Paul Reeves Tigard, OR
460 4.28 Jo-Anne Bowen Vancouver, WA
461 4.20 Kenneth Lockwood Yakima, WA
462 4.16 Beau Hovda Bothell, WA
463 4.15 Sally Miller Portland, OR
464 4.15 Joan Borberg Portland, OR
465 4.10 Staci Christian Lake Oswego, OR
466 4.08 Karen Renne Missoula, MT
467 4.08 John Sears Bonney Lake, WA
468 4.06 Mary Alice Seville Corvallis, OR
469 4.06 Sandy Syrett Corvallis, OR
470 4.06 Eileen Milligan Corvallis, OR
471 4.04 Darel Hodgson Palo Alto, CA
472 4.04 Janine Hodgson Palo Alto, CA
473 4.02 Virginia Sue Hartman Oklahoma City, OK
474 4.02 Floyd Pugh Oklahoma City, OK
475 4.01 Tom Kroupa Lake Oswego, OR
476 3.95 Alan Johnson Happy Valley, OR
477 3.90 J Goldsmith Portland, OR
478 3.89 Brian Taylor Lake Oswego, OR
479 3.88 Jack Wetherson Keizer, OR
480 3.88 Nancy Wetherson Keizer, OR
481 3.84 Michael Hansen Vancouver, WA
482 3.84 Judy Scovil Vancouver, WA
483 3.84 Kathy Hansen Vancouver, WA
484 3.83 Jeanette Hanna Clackamas, OR
485 3.78 Mary Whittemore Guilford, CT
486 3.73 Anita Thompson Lake Oswego, OR
487 3.72 Brenda Glaze Anchorage, AK
488 3.70 Sandra Wilson Beaverton, OR
489 3.70 Ginny Gainer Port, OR
490 3.68 Mark Smith Milwaukee, OR
491 3.66 Glenda Fleming Albany, OR
492 3.66 Mark Mackenzie Portland, OR
493 3.62 Richard Crawford Lacey, WA
494 3.62 Barbara Crawford Lacey, WA
495 3.58 Elsie Nogle Bellevue, WA
496 3.58 Marianne Timmins Redmond, WA
497 3.57 Karen Westerlund Kirkland, WA
498 3.57 Karen Vaillancourt Covington, WA
499 3.56 Eugene Chan Richmond, BC
500 3.54 Dennis Heller Clinton, WA
501 3.54 Connie Heller Clinton, WA
502 3.47 Eileen Norris Portland, OR
503 3.47 Kevin Marnell Portland, OR
504 3.45 Donald McConnell Portland, OR
505 3.44 Hadi Allahverdian Portland, OR
506 3.43 William Bear Newcastle, WA
507 3.43 Sharon Peters Bothell, WA
508 3.39 Hans Wandel Portland, OR
509 3.38 Carol Juckeland Portland, OR
510 3.35 Michael Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
511 3.35 Raj Garg Portland, OR
512 3.35 Eleanor Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
513 3.32 Orrin Robbins Olympia, WA
514 3.32 Patricia Robbins Olympia, WA
515 3.31 Joanne Ruyle Portland, OR
516 3.31 Charles Hulse Vancouver, WA
517 3.29 Sharon Gaunt Tacoma, WA
518 3.29 W Ronald Frazier Clackamas, OR
519 3.24 Veronica Reeves Tigard, OR
520 3.20 Stuart Director Portland, OR
521 3.15 William Anderson Portland, OR
522 3.15 Lynda Bishop Portland, OR
523 3.13 Angel Almanza Portland, OR
524 3.12 Joan Stark Happy Valley, OR
525 3.09 Cynthia Palman Eugene, OR
526 3.09 Ellen McCumsey Junction City, OR
527 3.07 James Sherriff Carmichael, CA
528 3.07 Rona Sherriff Carmichael, CA
529 3.07 Rajiv Kapadia Mankato, MN
530 3.07 Anne O'Meara Mankato, MN
531 3.03 Jack Yuan Bellevue, WA
532 3.03 Yoko Reilly Redmond, WA
533 3.01 Daniel Evans Portland, OR
534 2.99 Fran Allen Portland, OR
535 2.97 Leah McKechnie Medford, OR
536 2.97 Mark McKechnie Medford, OR
537 2.97 Dennis Kendig Ashland, OR
538 2.90 Charles Swart Alameda, CA
539 2.89 Susan Vollmer Federal Way, WA
540 2.85 Kemble Yates Ashland, OR
541 2.85 Jo Ann Smith Bothell, WA
542 2.85 John Dove Sr Vancouver, WA
543 2.84 Holly Hummel Portland, OR
544 2.84 Tracey Bauer San Rafael, CA
545 2.82 Kathi Marcus Lake Oswego, OR
546 2.80 Helen Banner East Olympia, WA
547 2.80 Henrietta Moore Olympia, WA
548 2.80 Marjorie Crawford Tumwater, WA
549 2.70 Diane Schaub Portland, OR
550 2.68 Katherine Enos Bremerton, WA
551 2.68 Linda Redman Portland, OR
552 2.62 Ann Grill Vancouver, WA
553 2.62 Lynn Perey Beaverton, OR
554 2.56 Virginia Sinclair-Brooks Portland, OR
555 2.51 Donald Weber Portland, OR
556 2.51 Sandy Freeling Edmonds, WA
557 2.49 Nick Atanasov Tigard, OR
558 2.49 Louis Lee Portland, OR
559 2.49 Craig Cooley West Linn, OR
560 2.47 Sheila Moore Portland, OR
561 2.45 Sue Stahl Portland, OR
562 2.45 Doug Stahl Portland, OR
563 2.43 Bill Lawrence Happy Valley, OR
564 2.43 Mike Redden Lake Oswego, OR
565 2.42 Jackie Sanders Beaverton, OR
566 2.42 Judi Callaham Fair Oaks, CA
567 2.41 Mary O'Shea Portland, OR
568 2.41 Jessica Onstrom Portland, OR
569 2.40 Charles Guse Portland, OR
570 2.36 Carol Macleod Vancouver, WA
571 2.36 Virginia Griffiths Vancouver, WA
572 2.35 Frank Nemeth Portland, OR
573 2.35 Karen Sharples Brush Prairie, WA
574 2.35 Martha Maroney Lake Oswego, OR
575 2.35 Bill Russell Scappoose, OR
576 2.35 Larry Liewer Scappoose, OR
577 2.30 Barney Gorter Milwaukee, OR
578 2.25 James Lindemann Spokane, WA
579 2.22 Joan Page Salem, OR
580 2.22 Marcia Cramer Tacoma, WA
581 2.21 Norman Haller Camas, WA
582 2.21 Sue Freitag Clackamas, OR
583 2.17 Marion Hull McMinnville, OR
584 2.17 Emily Hull McMinnville, OR
585 2.16 Bill McGeary Clinton, WA
586 2.16 Sheryl Clough Clinton, WA
587 2.14 Stephen Rasmussen Beaverton, OR
588 2.10 James Johnson Puyallup, WA
589 2.08 Gay Jungemann Vashon, WA
590 2.07 Jonathan Nowitz Olympia, WA
591 2.06 Dave Pinch Lake Oswego, OR
592 2.06 Marie Pinch Lake Oswego, OR
593 2.05 Larry Jones Portland, OR
594 2.04 James Ryan Shoreline, WA
595 2.04 Gordon Sawyer Seattle, WA
596 2.01 Jay Kurzet Portland, OR
597 2.00 Barbara Pyles Vancouver, WA
598 2.00 Toni Heitkamp Portland, OR
599 1.99 Cathy Wulfhorst Milwaukee, OR
600 1.99 Andrew Wulfhorst Milwaukee, OR
601 1.91 Carol Goodrich Apache Junction, AZ
602 1.90 Mary Hovda Sandy, OR
603 1.90 George Grill Vancouver, WA
604 1.89 C Ganzer Brooklyn, NY
605 1.89 Meg Myers Beaverton, OR
606 1.88 Molly Harris Palm Springs, CA
607 1.85 Susan Tear Portland, OR
608 1.84 Teresa Ozias Dallas, OR
609 1.84 Dick Mc Cluer Vancouver, WA
610 1.82 Robert Cram Oregon City, OR
611 1.82 Ellie Hall-Pitzer Salem, OR
612 1.82 Susan Bradford Dallas, OR
613 1.77 Stephen Kingsbury Beaverton, OR
614 1.77 K Eiden Sequim, WA
615 1.77 D Santilli Sequim, WA
616 1.77 Pat Culpepper Portland, OR
617 1.76 Janice Smith Portland, OR
618 1.76 Rachel Alvarez Ridgefield, WA
619 1.76 Joud Kaikhia West Linn, OR
620 1.75 Lois Garner Portland, OR
621 1.75 Carole Starr Portland, OR
622 1.74 Richard Rountree Lake Oswego, OR
623 1.74 Linda Rountree Lake Oswego, OR
624 1.72 Hank Schouten Portland, OR
625 1.72 Vanessa Smith Vancouver, WA
626 1.68 Stanley Delducco Olympia, WA
627 1.66 Joe Halloran Portland, OR
628 1.61 Joy Fletcher Vancouver, WA
629 1.61 Bruce Backup Portland, OR
630 1.59 Margaret King Seattle, WA
631 1.54 Greg Fleming Portland, OR
632 1.54 Daniel Hendry Kennewick, WA
633 1.54 Sandra Hendry Richland, WA
634 1.54 Christopher Jarvis Seattle, WA
635 1.53 Jim Mather Vancouver, WA
636 1.52 Gerald Brown Vancouver, WA
637 1.52 Cliff Allen III Camas, WA
638 1.52 Philip Harder Vancouver, WA
639 1.52 Elsie Hathaway Vancouver, WA
640 1.49 Constance Cleaton Portland, OR
641 1.47 Robert Hoyt Canby, OR
642 1.47 Bob McCall Canby, OR
643 1.45 Susie Kalhorn Burton, WA
644 1.42 Diane Cullen Beaverton, OR
645 1.41 Bruce Peterson Aloha, OR
646 1.40 Matt Liberty Santa Barbara, CA
647 1.40 Spring Liberty Santa Barbara, CA
648 1.38 Shirley Frank Portland, OR
649 1.38 Jeanenne Chizum Wilsonville, OR
650 1.36 Jeanie Bettis Vancouver, WA
651 1.33 Michael Stoner Portland, OR
652 1.33 Judy Stoner Portland, OR
653 1.33 Lisa Hedlund Portland, OR
654 1.32 Verda Toner Vancouver, WA
655 1.32 M Duane Meador Vancouver, WA
656 1.32 Monte Garrett Beaverton, OR
657 1.31 Isabel Knostman Vancouver, WA
658 1.31 Fredrick Knostman Vancouver, WA
659 1.28 B Jeanne Hibler Salem, OR
660 1.28 Ross Hibler Salem, OR
661 1.26 Samuel Jones Portland, OR
662 1.25 Jack Marsh Portland, OR
663 1.22 Jill E J Ferrier Woodland, WA
664 1.22 Susan Carter Portland, OR
665 1.20 Salena Johnson Portland, OR
666 1.20 Margot Leonard Portland, OR
667 1.18 Jean-Pierre Perchellet Salem, OR
668 1.18 Elisabeth Perchellet Salem, OR
669 1.18 Lynn Hays Veradale, WA
670 1.15 Judi Roberts Tigard, OR
671 1.12 Lisa Korick Vancouver, WA
672 1.10 Susan Taylor Vancouver, WA
673 1.07 Linda Marshall Beaverton, OR
674 1.07 Thomas Shaffer Beaverton, OR
675 1.06 Sally Anderson Portland, OR
676 1.05 Margaret Matin Portland, OR
677 1.05 Susan Byrne King City, OR
678 1.05 William Mauck Vancouver, WA
679 1.04 Sherry Lacombe-Ingham Vancouver, WA
680 1.03 Paul Sekulich Olympia, WA
681 1.00 Vicki Poole Neskowin, OR
682 1.00 Penny Storry Neskowin, OR
683 1.00 Mary Jo Rutherford Ridgefield, WA
684 1.00 June Hensala Lake Oswego, OR
685 0.96 Laura Beal Molalla, OR
686 0.93 Maureen Fennerty Portland, OR
687 0.91 Mary Ann Walton West Linn, OR
688 0.91 Francis Walton West Linn, OR
689 0.91 Ken Cornelius Portland, OR
690 0.91 Mary Cornelius Portland, OR
691 0.88 Carol Schmid Lake Oswego, OR
692 0.88 Jan Miller Portland, OR
693 0.88 Marilyn Lindgren Portland, OR
694 0.88 Mark Giovannozzi Vancouver, WA
695 0.88 Gerard Hallee Portland, OR
696 0.88 Jane Urban Portland, OR
697 0.88 Khosrow Ghavami Tigard, OR
698 0.86 Lorretta Elderkin Renton, WA
699 0.86 Sandra Tone Renton, WA
700 0.86 Joseph Coulter Vancouver, WA
701 0.80 Judy Brown Washougal, WA
702 0.76 Patricia Dennis Beaverton, OR
703 0.76 Edith DeShaw Seattle, WA
704 0.76 Ronald Dennis Beaverton, OR
705 0.76 Nanette Hittmeier Olympia, WA
706 0.76 Michael Pham Portland, OR
707 0.75 Gayle Peterson Corvallis, OR
708 0.74 Cindy Carbonetti Castro Valley, CA
709 0.69 Jane Mausshardt Portland, OR
710 0.69 Patty Crispe Portland, OR
711 0.66 Marcia Heitkemper Portland, OR
712 0.66 Dee Poujade Portland, OR
713 0.66 Carol VanderPloeg Vancouver, WA
714 0.65 Ellie Halloran Portland, OR
715 0.65 Vicki Tagliafico Portland, OR
716 0.64 Phyllis Sutter Portland, OR
717 0.63 Carina Cassim Portland, OR
718 0.63 George Oleary Portland, OR
719 0.63 Deb Wenneman Vashon, WA
720 0.62 David Dailer Portland, OR
721 0.61 Bruce Goldwater Lake Oswego, OR
722 0.61 Karen Goldwater Lake Oswego, OR
723 0.61 Rebecca O'Donnell Vancouver, WA
724 0.60 Bonnie Scheeland Portland, OR
725 0.60 Clariner Boston Tigard, OR
726 0.60 Ancer Haggerty Portland, OR
727 0.60 Beth Unger Portland, OR
728 0.58 Louise Kurzet Portland, OR
729 0.57 Jody Bugg Benicia, CA
730 0.55 Diane Knudsen Portland, OR
731 0.55 Molly Herrle Portland, OR
732 0.55 Ann Moore Beaverton, OR
733 0.55 Arlene Matusow Portland, OR
734 0.50 Carol Johnson Beaverton, OR
735 0.50 William Rylander Wilsonville, OR
736 0.50 Emma Lou Scherf Eugene, OR
737 0.50 Laurie Naemura Salem, OR
738 0.50 Harold Antonson Olympia, WA
739 0.50 William Gille Salem, OR
740 0.50 Deborah Cosier Wilsonville, OR
741 0.50 Gary Johnson Beaverton, OR
742 0.45 John Hall Portland, OR
743 0.45 Patricia Baham Beaverton, OR
744 0.44 Julie Godefroy Bellevue, WA
745 0.44 Ole Godefroy Bellevue, WA
746 0.38 James Unterspan Portland, OR
747 0.38 James Morley Vancouver, WA
748 0.31 Martha Waldemar Clackamas, OR
749 0.31 Leonard Waldemar Oak Grove, OR
750 0.30 Louise Mihay Olympia, WA
751 0.30 Winslow Trueblood Olympia, WA
752 0.26 David Weil Portland, OR
753 0.26 James Esterkin Portland, OR
754 0.25 Louise Johns Beaverton, OR
755 0.25 Elizabeth Fullerton Vancouver, WA
756 0.22 Susan Carle Longview, WA
757 0.19 Luanne Stoltz Portland, OR
758 0.15 Carol Koch Portland, OR