Glendale, WI

Milwaukee Holiday Setional Masterpoint Winners

Dec 27, 2017 - Dec 30, 2017

Total masterpoints: 1646.32 earned by 193 players. Total Tables: 185

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 67.05 Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI
2 67.05 Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI
3 66.81 Robert Gardner Glenview, IL
4 66.81 Dick Bruno Des Plaines, IL
5 49.75 Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI
6 49.47 Doug Henry New Berlin, WI
7 40.31 Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI
8 39.49 David Schudson Milwaukee, WI
9 35.81 William Malesevich Mayville, WI
10 35.81 Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI
11 33.52 William McFall New Berlin, WI
12 29.26 Donald Urquhart Kenosha, WI
13 27.75 Ronald Gould Mequon, WI
14 27.75 Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI
15 24.47 Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL
16 22.77 Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI
17 21.26 Betty Marggraf Muskego, WI
18 20.40 Carol Rushman-Meili Thiensville, WI
19 20.40 David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI
20 20.33 Emmanuel Vuvunas Racine, WI
21 19.58 Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI
22 19.43 David Raitt Madison, WI
23 19.43 Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI
24 19.07 Steven Picus Mequon, WI
25 18.88 Todd Fisher Lincolnwood, IL
26 17.95 Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI
27 17.53 John Pereles Bayside, WI
28 17.50 Robert Steuer Glendale, WI
29 17.31 Yvette Neary Mequon, WI
30 17.28 Worth Vaughan Madison, WI
31 17.28 Diane Vaughan Madison, WI
32 17.26 John Winter Racine, WI
33 17.24 Jack Oest Chicago, IL
34 16.63 Vicki Sosnay Milwaukee, WI
35 16.25 Ted Witt Mukwonago, WI
36 15.78 Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI
37 14.77 Harry Kollman Mequon, WI
38 12.43 Lee Petzold Kenosha, WI
39 12.33 Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI
40 10.92 Paul Prez Chicago, IL
41 10.68 Nancy Lieberman Milwaukee, WI
42 10.57 Michael Roeder Madison, WI
43 10.13 Nancy Burke Milwaukee, WI
44 10.13 Mary Emory Milwaukee, WI
45 10.05 James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI
46 9.88 Mary Matthews Kenosha, WI
47 9.63 Sandy Palmer Shorewood, WI
48 9.22 Winona Wilson Thiensville, WI
49 9.15 Arnold Weiss Brown Deer, WI
50 9.10 Paul Stern Franklin, WI
51 9.07 Dianne Kiehl Muskego, WI
52 8.92 William Parsons Delafield, WI
53 8.91 Mary Spyers Duran Milwaukee, WI
54 8.59 Jennifer Daniels Vernon Hills, IL
55 8.59 Ryan Daniels Vernon Hills, IL
56 8.37 Sharon May Waukesha, WI
57 8.27 Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI
58 8.25 Donna Simon Gary, IN
59 8.25 Daniel Simon Gary, IN
60 8.06 Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI
61 7.94 James Lathrop Shorewood, WI
62 7.94 Donna Neal Milwaukee, WI
63 7.64 James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI
64 7.35 Harriette Myers Mequon, WI
65 6.88 Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI
66 6.67 James Schultz Sheboygan, WI
67 6.66 Jay Miller Milwaukee, WI
68 6.59 Dennis Hawtin Shorewood, WI
69 6.51 Alan Horowitz Milwaukee, WI
70 6.43 Patrick Borman Mazomanie, WI
71 6.10 Jill Polacheck Milwaukee, WI
72 5.85 Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI
73 5.60 Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI
74 5.59 Robert Lass Chicago, IL
75 5.49 Will Engel Rockford, IL
76 5.48 Donald Ferris Mundelein, IL
77 5.42 Ray Kalinowski Waukesha, WI
78 5.32 Jim O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI
79 5.32 Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI
80 5.31 Yulia Medved Cary, NC
81 5.31 Alexander Medved Cary, NC
82 5.24 James Karolewicz Mequon, WI
83 5.24 Kathy Karolewicz Mequon, WI
84 5.05 Renee McNitt Roscoe, IL
85 4.88 Pat Stuehler Watertown, WI
86 4.87 Richard Dorfman Oconomowoc, WI
87 4.70 William Crise Milwaukee, WI
88 4.70 Herman Hersh Milwaukee, WI
89 4.70 Jane Crise Milwaukee, WI
90 4.66 Thomas Krueger Shorewood, WI
91 4.66 James Ellis Brookfield, WI
92 4.27 Gregg Underheim Oshkosh, WI
93 4.27 Wayne Peters Appleton, WI
94 4.26 Ray Parnell Wonder Lake, IL
95 4.16 Jeffrey Stuckert Pewaukee, WI
96 4.16 Nick Szabo Brookfield, WI
97 4.10 Greg Renz Fox Point, WI
98 4.00 Kurt Litscher Greendale, WI
99 4.00 Janet Litscher Greendale, WI
100 3.84 Susan Powers N Barrington, IL
101 3.84 Ray Tower Crystal Lake, IL
102 3.71 Martha Adams Barrington Hls, IL
103 3.59 Patricia Horn Vernon Hills, IL
104 3.59 William Sommerfield Antioch, IL
105 3.09 Maggie Dugan Madison, WI
106 3.09 Leah Creswell Fitchburg, WI
107 3.08 Michael Selchert Fitchburg, WI
108 2.88 Mark Harrington Mequon, WI
109 2.86 Ronald Cohn Glendale, WI
110 2.85 Lisa Nehs Oconomowoc, WI
111 2.78 Lizabeth Kennedy Menomonee Falls, WI
112 2.76 Monica Ansay Oconomowoc, WI
113 2.71 Jayne Butlein Mequon, WI
114 2.66 Debbie Leech Waukesha, WI
115 2.66 Rick Leech Waukesha, WI
116 2.66 Lois Smith Milwaukee, WI
117 2.57 Maxine Cohn Glendale, WI
118 2.57 Michael Fehrenbach Brown Deer, WI
119 2.56 Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI
120 2.21 Kathleen Allen Pewaukee, WI
121 2.12 Nancy Miller Mequon, WI
122 2.12 Sheri Levin Shorewood, WI
123 2.10 Glenna Shannahan Indian Wells, CA
124 2.10 Stan Fuhrmann Madison, WI
125 2.02 Vicki Walker Kenilworth, IL
126 2.02 Missy Ravid Winnetka, IL
127 2.01 Eric Butlein Mequon, WI
128 1.88 Janis Friesler Mequon, WI
129 1.85 Geraldine Schmidman Mequon, WI
130 1.81 Ralph Schindler Jr Burr Ridge, IL
131 1.81 Monte Lamb Hinsdale, IL
132 1.75 Janet Holmes Brookfield, WI
133 1.75 Judy Burzynski Waukesha, WI
134 1.70 Mary Reiss Ixonia, WI
135 1.70 Sharon Jane Goggins Oconomowoc, WI
136 1.68 Rita Karan Milwaukee, WI
137 1.61 Larry Sherkow West Bend, WI
138 1.61 Don Solomon Milwaukee, WI
139 1.46 Audrey Rubin Mequon, WI
140 1.44 Lilian Sims Milwaukee, WI
141 1.44 Suman Sabnis Glendale, WI
142 1.39 Marian Snyder Whitefish Bay, WI
143 1.39 Kathy Wiljanen Fox Point, WI
144 1.38 Suzanne Nason West Allis, WI
145 1.38 Patricia Ryan Wauwatosa, WI
146 1.29 Jim Nehs Janesville, WI
147 1.29 Ricki Nehs Janesville, WI
148 1.24 Mim Krahn Wauwatosa, WI
149 1.24 Marilyn Casper Brookfield, WI
150 1.20 Donald Hyra Germantown, WI
151 1.19 John Wallbaum Aurora, IL
152 1.19 Carol Petersen Fox Point, WI
153 1.19 Bartlett Petersen Fox Point, WI
154 1.13 Thomas Louchbaum Milwaukee, WI
155 1.13 Sally Derrwaldt Cedarburg, WI
156 1.13 Sue Ellen Linville Grafton, WI
157 1.13 Darlene Walters Shorewood, WI
158 1.06 Barbara Recht Milwaukee, WI
159 1.01 Anne Kelley Oconomowoc, WI
160 0.97 Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI
161 0.96 Kenneth Ertman West Bend, WI
162 0.96 Pat Ertman West Bend, WI
163 0.96 Mary Lou Harris Cedarburg, WI
164 0.96 Susan Boyle Cedarburg, WI
165 0.91 Lorena Mendelsohn Janesville, WI
166 0.91 Garry Leep Milwaukee, WI
167 0.91 Kevin Nuccio Round Lake, IL
168 0.91 Frank Dethloff Franklin, WI
169 0.89 Errol Hartman Madison, WI
170 0.89 Philip Klein Madison, WI
171 0.81 Susan Gavinski Menomonee Falls, WI
172 0.81 Barbara Keehn New Berlin, WI
173 0.81 Allen Cyskiewicz Waukesha, WI
174 0.81 Barbara Cyskiewicz Waukesha, WI
175 0.78 Janet Howenstine Mequon, WI
176 0.78 Roberta London Milwaukee, WI
177 0.72 Richard Christenson Milwaukee, WI
178 0.72 Karen Christenson Milwaukee, WI
179 0.72 Kathleen Lucas Menomonee Falls, WI
180 0.71 Melodee Curtes Hartford, WI
181 0.71 Meredith Mattison Thiensville, WI
182 0.70 Phyllis Brenowitz River Hills, WI
183 0.65 Peggy Bauhs-Hafsoos Bonita Springs, FL
184 0.65 Joan Brengel Tequesta, FL
185 0.64 Charles Congo Pewaukee, WI
186 0.59 S Tuff Oconomowoc, WI
187 0.59 Charles Bantz West Allis, WI
188 0.58 Carolyn Hammond Mequon, WI
189 0.56 Marlene Feldman Milwaukee, WI
190 0.55 Karen Ann Miller Crystal Lake, IL
191 0.50 Judith Shane Mequon, WI
192 0.50 Barbara Anderson Milwaukee, WI
193 0.44 Trevor Joike Roscoe, IL