Athens, TX

Black Eye Pea Masterpoint Winners

Nov 30, 2017 - Dec 02, 2017

Total masterpoints: 360.1 earned by 77 players. Total Tables: 93

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 22.69 Gay Roach Nacogdoches, TX
2 18.77 Mark Bumgardner Dallas, TX
3 18.77 Ann Parker Dallas, TX
4 17.60 Jimmy Hubbard Wills Point, TX
5 13.68 Margaret Ellis Rockwall, TX
6 10.82 Mary Williams Rockwall, TX
7 9.63 Laura Murphey Athens, TX
8 9.23 Thomas Peters Grapeland, TX
9 9.23 Judy Peters Grapeland, TX
10 8.89 Carolyn Chapman Lindale, TX
11 8.64 Patsy Gordon Mabank, TX
12 8.64 Pansy Blakely Mabank, TX
13 8.30 Chester Neel Jr Tyler, TX
14 7.28 Wilton Crocker Dallas, TX
15 7.28 Peter Hudson Coppell, TX
16 6.47 Jonathan Ernest Lindale, TX
17 6.47 Stewart Angel Wake Village, TX
18 6.45 Tomme Meadows Altus, OK
19 6.45 Delores Maddox Cordell, OK
20 5.86 Donald Hixson Rapid City, SD
21 5.86 Virginia Hixson Rapid City, SD
22 5.78 Eric Rasmussen Cable, WI
23 5.78 Milton Birmingham Fort Worth, TX
24 5.42 Wesley Crawford Shreveport, LA
25 5.42 Donald Gable Hervey Centerville, TX
26 5.15 Curtis Bourland Camden, AR
27 5.15 Fredye Alford Texarkana, TX
28 4.96 Cynthia Stueber Beaumont, TX
29 4.96 Patsy Pierce Hardin, TX
30 4.61 James Thurtell Dallas, TX
31 4.61 James Bauer Dallas, TX
32 4.55 Susan Jennings Nacogdoches, TX
33 4.55 Steven Jennings Nacogdoches, TX
34 4.15 Sally McAnulty Tyler, TX
35 4.06 Betty Wilkinson Athens, TX
36 3.55 Frances Sanders Mabank, TX
37 3.48 Shirley Matthews Lindale, TX
38 3.26 Gloria Rowland Mabank, TX
39 3.22 Clifford Smith Marietta, TX
40 3.15 Pud Patterson Henderson, TX
41 3.15 Donald Gill Tyler, TX
42 2.80 Barbara Wood Rockwall, TX
43 2.74 Colleen O'Neal Tyler, TX
44 2.73 Jerry Gore Silsbee, TX
45 2.73 Susan Gore Silsbee, TX
46 2.61 Lynn Walker Brownsboro, TX
47 2.61 James Rhamey Murchison, TX
48 2.50 Richard McGaughy Sugar Land, TX
49 2.50 Michael Schlueter Odessa, TX
50 2.19 Bonnie Magee Mabank, TX
51 1.96 Heather Sanders Daingerfield, TX
52 1.91 Ann McDougal Houston, TX
53 1.91 Charles Ford Kemp, TX
54 1.90 Cled Painter Athens, TX
55 1.90 Peggy Painter Athens, TX
56 1.66 Jimmy Parker Athens, TX
57 1.42 Ginger Rhamey Murchison, TX
58 1.42 Larry White Grapevine, TX
59 1.41 Nancy Green Bullard, TX
60 1.26 Helen Sullivan Scroggins, TX
61 1.12 Bari Hart Athens, TX
62 1.12 Judy Adams Athens, TX
63 1.07 Mamie Stafford Athens, TX
64 1.01 Cheryl Landers Cheyenne, WY
65 1.01 Sandra O Bannon Tyler, TX
66 0.95 Kathryn Weaver Mabank, TX
67 0.95 Ned Weaver Mabank, TX
68 0.93 Jo Ellen Wade Larue, TX
69 0.93 Mary Adams Gun Barrel City, TX
70 0.80 Ursula Brooks Palestine, TX
71 0.63 Barbara Austin Kemp, TX
72 0.63 Rosemary Mize Canton, TX
73 0.59 Lynda Pillans Rice, TX
74 0.59 Elaine Dorsey Larue, TX
75 0.56 Sandy Molander Acworth, GA
76 0.54 Patricia Westbrook Mabank, TX
77 0.54 Susan Ford Kemp, TX