La Crosse, WI

La Crosse Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Nov 10, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017

Total masterpoints: 859.9 earned by 101 players. Total Tables: 120

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 40.64 Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI
2 40.64 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
3 26.50 John Koch Saint Cloud, MN
4 26.50 Carole Miner Rochester, MN
5 25.84 James Bloedorn La Crosse, WI
6 25.28 Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI
7 25.17 Maria Roswall La Crosse, WI
8 22.21 Barbara Wijdicks Rochester, MN
9 22.21 Layne Vinje Rochester, MN
10 20.14 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
11 20.14 Rita Xistris Panama City, FL
12 18.74 Joseph Toce La Crosse, WI
13 18.74 Ted Peck La Crosse, WI
14 18.54 Craig Ostrand Sturgeon Bay, WI
15 18.54 Michael Munz Sturgeon Bay, WI
16 18.37 Pushpa Prakash Rochester, MN
17 17.20 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
18 17.10 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
19 17.10 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
20 14.92 Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN
21 14.82 Sue Rieland Onalaska, WI
22 14.49 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
23 13.35 Jean Witz Rochester, MN
24 12.46 Grant Boadwine Preston, MN
25 11.60 Carol Mahoney Rochester, MN
26 11.31 Mary Ann Romberg New London, WI
27 11.31 Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI
28 10.79 Duane Oyen Eau Claire, WI
29 9.90 Colleen Stacey Zumbro Falls, MN
30 9.70 Rod Lakowske La Crosse, WI
31 9.70 Fred Ahlstrom Onalaska, WI
32 9.10 Sandra Manglitz Onalaska, WI
33 9.02 Marge Jones Wausau, WI
34 9.02 Carol Konrad Neshkoro, WI
35 8.36 Arnold Fockler Rochester, MN
36 8.16 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
37 8.16 Pat Burrows Rochester, MN
38 7.50 Judy Hansen Eagan, MN
39 7.09 Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN
40 7.09 Genny Rice Rochester, MN
41 6.88 Sid Parham Rochester, MN
42 6.88 Sheri French Pine Island, MN
43 6.79 Rochelle Andress Eau Claire, WI
44 6.79 Jane Du Pont De Pere, WI
45 6.65 Martin Glenz La Crosse, WI
46 6.65 David Melin Onalaska, WI
47 6.57 Roman Rommelfanger Manitowoc, WI
48 6.57 Joan Kilger Park Falls, WI
49 6.05 Kenneth Winter La Crosse, WI
50 5.91 Mark Prochazka Rochester, MN
51 5.91 Patricia McCleese Rochester, MN
52 5.22 Karen Reese Marquette, MI
53 5.22 Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI
54 5.00 Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN
55 5.00 Bill Heyer Medford, MN
56 4.73 Jeffrey Copsey La Crosse, WI
57 4.66 Mardi Deml La Crosse, WI
58 4.66 Linda Mills Onalaska, WI
59 4.50 Steve Slinger Randolph, WI
60 4.50 Christa Slinger Randolph, WI
61 4.37 Christy Mougin La Crosse, WI
62 4.37 Louis Mougin La Crosse, WI
63 4.13 Gloria Georger Rochester, MN
64 4.13 Marie Nelson Rochester, MN
65 4.06 Laurie Gabrielson Onalaska, WI
66 3.65 Dave Drewes La Crosse, WI
67 3.45 Wayne Peters Appleton, WI
68 3.45 Gregg Underheim Oshkosh, WI
69 3.18 Helen Knight Eau Claire, WI
70 3.18 Jane O'Meara Eau Claire, WI
71 3.18 Frances Price Eau Claire, WI
72 3.18 Janet Sebranek Eau Claire, WI
73 2.93 Fran Drewes La Crosse, WI
74 2.60 Joyce Lindseth Hayward, WI
75 2.47 Marla Engbloom La Crosse, WI
76 2.47 Mary Peterson La Crescent, MN
77 2.06 Dean Whiteway La Crosse, WI
78 2.06 Henry Thibault La Crosse, WI
79 2.02 Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI
80 2.02 Janice Kellogg Stoughton, WI
81 1.85 Michael Roeder Madison, WI
82 1.85 Marjorie Morgan Madison, WI
83 1.85 Paul Morgan Madison, WI
84 1.46 Jeri Sebo La Crosse, WI
85 1.42 Mark Outzen La Crosse, WI
86 1.20 Sandra Gisslen Lake City, MN
87 1.20 Avis Swan Lake City, MN
88 1.06 Thomas Grigoleit Rochester, MN
89 1.06 Linda Grigoleit Rochester, MN
90 1.04 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
91 1.04 Deborah Ridenour Eau Claire, WI
92 1.04 Judy Ayer Mishawaka, IN
93 1.04 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
94 1.02 Sharon Miller La Crosse, WI
95 0.97 Jack Haase La Crescent, MN
96 0.97 Ann Haase La Crescent, MN
97 0.92 Joyce Lewis Rochester, MN
98 0.92 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
99 0.92 Sylvester Sterioff Rochester, MN
100 0.92 Yvonne Sterioff Rochester, MN
101 0.60 Gary Vanden Houten Green Bay, WI