Albuquerque, NM

Albuquerque Fall Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Nov 03, 2017 - Nov 05, 2017

Total masterpoints: 1153.3 earned by 257 players. Total Tables: 278

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 47.67 Richard McCombs Santa Fe, NM
2 47.67 John Pendergrass Albuquerque, NM
3 42.69 Neil Hunter Santa Fe, NM
4 28.60 Randy Thompson Albuquerque, NM
5 26.90 Siegfried Lodwig Los Alamos, NM
6 26.90 Mark Mundt Los Alamos, NM
7 21.44 Rodger Arnold Albuquerque, NM
8 21.27 James Joy Santa Fe, NM
9 20.68 Pam Himes Albuquerque, NM
10 20.68 Jerry Himes Albuquerque, NM
11 18.95 Alan Goldman Albuquerque, NM
12 18.19 Ben Franz Edgewood, NM
13 17.65 Harold Paul Santa Fe, NM
14 13.95 Paul Hummel Santa Fe, NM
15 12.62 Joe Durlak Santa Fe, NM
16 12.30 Candace Scott Albuquerque, NM
17 12.14 Steven Lockwood Albuquerque, NM
18 11.54 Franklin Fine Albuquerque, NM
19 11.46 Irving Rapaport Albuquerque, NM
20 11.46 Rob Horowitz Albuquerque, NM
21 10.70 Michael Vermilion Albuquerque, NM
22 10.48 James Fisk Los Lunas, NM
23 10.14 Mark Brownstein Albuquerque, NM
24 9.93 Lynda Burch Albuquerque, NM
25 8.97 Michael Gray Albuquerque, NM
26 8.94 Eric Heinrich Santa Fe, NM
27 8.77 Stan Weinstein Santa Fe, NM
28 8.60 Mark Steele Albuquerque, NM
29 8.60 Gerald Duncan Albuquerque, NM
30 8.48 Jan Evans Albuquerque, NM
31 8.42 Don Locrasto Santa Fe, NM
32 8.38 Robert Carr Albuquerque, NM
33 8.38 Robert Zipp Albuquerque, NM
34 8.38 Sam Hankins Tijeras, NM
35 8.24 Tracy Woolever Albuquerque, NM
36 7.77 Richard Weigle Los Ranchos, NM
37 7.65 Marianne Helgesen Tijeras, NM
38 7.65 Steven Sorenson Albuquerque, NM
39 7.54 Gerald Wellman Albuquerque, NM
40 7.54 Craig Kippels Albuquerque, NM
41 7.39 George Soto Albuquerque, NM
42 7.34 Buck Schreyer Albuquerque, NM
43 7.34 Marian Schreyer Albuquerque, NM
44 7.34 Josephine Atkins Rio Rancho, NM
45 6.97 Charles Bryan Albuquerque, NM
46 6.97 Matthew Waterman Albuquerque, NM
47 6.83 Donna Romm Albuquerque, NM
48 6.45 Dede Brownstein Albuquerque, NM
49 6.42 Jim O'Neil Cupertino, CA
50 6.42 Viorel Atudorei Albuquerque, NM
51 6.41 Joe Harris Albuquerque, NM
52 6.41 Larry Bertholf Albuquerque, NM
53 6.41 Cindy Harris Albuquerque, NM
54 6.41 John Erickson Peralta, NM
55 6.31 Constance Joy Santa Fe, NM
56 5.92 Felicity Moore Albuquerque, NM
57 5.88 Mary Udell Albuquerque, NM
58 5.58 Jo Crumley Albuquerque, NM
59 5.58 Ted Stein Albuquerque, NM
60 5.42 Paul Lazarus Santa Fe, NM
61 5.42 Mitchell Krieger Santa Fe, NM
62 5.42 Charles Wilkins Santa Fe, NM
63 5.42 Jurgen Stielow Santa Fe, NM
64 5.25 Elizabeth Kuhn Pagosa Springs, CO
65 5.25 Betty Nason Albuquerque, NM
66 5.20 Jim Dennis Albuquerque, NM
67 5.18 Dolores Brenner Santa Fe, NM
68 5.07 Francie Straw Albuquerque, NM
69 4.99 Sharon Berry Albuquerque, NM
70 4.99 Karel Toohey Albuquerque, NM
71 4.92 Egda Delaney Placitas, NM
72 4.92 Doyce King Albuquerque, NM
73 4.92 Michael Delaney Placitas, NM
74 4.89 Athena Kelly Albuquerque, NM
75 4.85 John Witkowsky Albuquerque, NM
76 4.58 Susan Zimmerman Albuquerque, NM
77 4.58 Howard Friedman Albuquerque, NM
78 4.42 Patricia Gallacher Albuquerque, NM
79 4.16 Heather Harwick Albuquerque, NM
80 4.16 Nevin Harwick Albuquerque, NM
81 4.11 Marcia Petta Albuquerque, NM
82 4.11 Randall Jones Albuquerque, NM
83 4.09 Jack Curtis Albuquerque, NM
84 4.05 Bernice Barnett Albuquerque, NM
85 3.93 Bruce Gantner Farmington, NM
86 3.93 Larry Anderson Farmington, NM
87 3.90 Patrick Zetterholm Albuquerque, NM
88 3.90 Patricia Kirk Albuquerque, NM
89 3.90 Lynn Hinrichs Albuquerque, NM
90 3.88 Ethel Giovanis Albuquerque, NM
91 3.88 Theodore Giovanis Albuquerque, NM
92 3.86 Susan Doak Albuquerque, NM
93 3.82 Cathy Graves Pagosa Springs, CO
94 3.82 Maris Shepherd Albuquerque, NM
95 3.82 W Gordon Graves Pagosa Springs, CO
96 3.73 Philip Page Llano, NM
97 3.73 Emily Ray Taos, NM
98 3.63 Mary Erickson Albuquerque, NM
99 3.48 Tom McCrackin Albuquerque, NM
100 3.43 Pat Zick Albuquerque, NM
101 3.39 Matilda Rubin Santa Fe, NM
102 3.27 Leonie Wellman Albuquerque, NM
103 3.19 Barry Nagel Albuquerque, NM
104 3.17 Victoria McDonald Broomfield, CO
105 3.17 Daniel McDonald Broomfield, CO
106 3.17 Jan Heggem Albuquerque, NM
107 3.17 Pamela Williams Albuquerque, NM
108 3.15 Dawne Parker Albuquerque, NM
109 3.15 Mary Ella Smith Albuquerque, NM
110 3.15 Barbara Morgan Albuquerque, NM
111 3.03 Barbara Kaspar Albuquerque, NM
112 3.03 Mary Pat Laslie Albuquerque, NM
113 3.02 Martin Cooper Los Alamos, NM
114 2.89 Craig Tyner Albuquerque, NM
115 2.89 Katherine Tyner Albuquerque, NM
116 2.86 Claudine McAnelly Albuquerque, NM
117 2.86 Teresa Didrickson Albuquerque, NM
118 2.83 Ellen Brabson Albuquerque, NM
119 2.76 Jill Burtram Albuquerque, NM
120 2.70 Marc Stone Moriarty, NM
121 2.69 Ivy Leight Santa Fe, NM
122 2.69 Ronald Leight Santa Fe, NM
123 2.66 Richard Goins Albuquerque, NM
124 2.62 James Munroe Albuquerque, NM
125 2.62 Richard Preston Albuquerque, NM
126 2.60 Alan Pope Albuquerque, NM
127 2.52 Catherine Carter Albuquerque, NM
128 2.52 Linda Brindmore Owatonna, MN
129 2.47 Robert Dubroff Carmel, CA
130 2.35 Edith Merrett Albuquerque, NM
131 2.34 Susan Johnston Albuquerque, NM
132 2.34 Michael Andrews Albuquerque, NM
133 2.34 Carol Barkoff Albuquerque, NM
134 2.33 Joanne Vye Albuquerque, NM
135 2.24 Patricia Plummer Albuquerque, NM
136 2.24 Arjun Singh Lakewood, CO
137 2.17 John Brooks Albuquerque, NM
138 2.16 Anita Davis Durango, CO
139 2.16 Michelle Harlow Durango, CO
140 2.15 Judy Randel Albuquerque, NM
141 2.14 Charles Case Santa Fe, NM
142 2.14 Gregory Flanagan Georgetown, TX
143 2.08 Teresa Bottomly Corrales, NM
144 2.08 Julie Gregory Corrales, NM
145 2.05 John Keck Albuquerque, NM
146 1.99 Mark Vitale Bernalillo, NM
147 1.94 Dennis Dawson Santa Fe, NM
148 1.94 Richard Leonardon Santa Fe, NM
149 1.92 Frank Moran Santa Fe, NM
150 1.92 Peggy Moran Santa Fe, NM
151 1.85 Ann Wells Los Lunas, NM
152 1.85 Faye Elmer Albuquerque, NM
153 1.84 Amelia Smith Albuquerque, NM
154 1.81 Jean Walter Durango, CO
155 1.81 Bob Somppi Colorado Spgs, CO
156 1.76 Jerry Ruther Santa Fe, NM
157 1.76 Kenneth Hirshon Santa Fe, NM
158 1.76 Meryl Chaney Santa Fe, NM
159 1.76 Al Chaney Santa Fe, NM
160 1.72 Ann Economidy Tucson, AZ
161 1.72 Craig Meyer Santa Fe, NM
162 1.70 Deborah Kinsella Albuquerque, NM
163 1.70 Gayle Audy Albuquerque, NM
164 1.70 Sylvia Koehler Albuquerque, NM
165 1.70 Eli Follick Albuquerque, NM
166 1.65 Shirley Gardner Albuquerque, NM
167 1.63 Suzi Borgo Santa Fe, NM
168 1.63 Joseph Freedman Albuquerque, NM
169 1.63 Gene Covington Santa Fe, NM
170 1.61 Thomas Kimball Belen, NM
171 1.61 L Kent Morrison Albuquerque, NM
172 1.60 Cheryl Graham Santa Fe, NM
173 1.55 Andrew Cornett Santa Fe, NM
174 1.54 Michael Hannah Los Ranchos, NM
175 1.54 Carolyn Dawley Chandler, AZ
176 1.51 Clifford Hill Albuquerque, NM
177 1.45 Donald Wunsch Albuquerque, NM
178 1.37 Jerry Alcone Albuquerque, NM
179 1.37 Steve Markham Albuquerque, NM
180 1.35 David Baglee Albuquerque, NM
181 1.32 Lisa Torres Albuquerque, NM
182 1.22 Kay Fahy Albuquerque, NM
183 1.22 Julianne Hancock Albuquerque, NM
184 1.20 Devi Shah Albuquerque, NM
185 1.15 Kathryn Erdman Placitas, NM
186 1.15 Marjorie J Elson Albuquerque, NM
187 1.09 Scott Baker Albuquerque, NM
188 1.09 Jerry Harper Albuquerque, NM
189 1.08 William Kass Albuquerque, NM
190 0.97 Susan Law Albuquerque, NM
191 0.97 Ranjit Bose Albuquerque, NM
192 0.97 Janet Davis Albuquerque, NM
193 0.97 Mac Ennis Santa Fe, NM
194 0.96 R Naranjo Rio Rancho, NM
195 0.95 George Chip Hair Jr Albuquerque, NM
196 0.95 Janice Bauer Albuquerque, NM
197 0.92 Lynda Hundertmark Tijeras, NM
198 0.92 Katherine Stewart Albuquerque, NM
199 0.88 Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM
200 0.87 Jeff Brown Albuquerque, NM
201 0.86 Russell Edwards Albuquerque, NM
202 0.81 Mary Hanson Endres Albuquerque, NM
203 0.81 G Winifred Stebbins Taos, NM
204 0.81 Katherine Pesch Santa Fe, NM
205 0.78 Leona Dennis Albuquerque, NM
206 0.78 Keesha Ashanti Albuquerque, NM
207 0.75 Kay Matthews Santa Fe, NM
208 0.72 Mary Strong Albuquerque, NM
209 0.69 Ann Cole Albuquerque, NM
210 0.69 Maureen Rizzoli Albuquerque, NM
211 0.69 Sandy Thompson Albuquerque, NM
212 0.69 John Berry Albuquerque, NM
213 0.69 Louis Christen Corrales, NM
214 0.69 Janet French Rio Rancho, NM
215 0.69 Jane Butel Corrales, NM
216 0.69 Sue Berry Albuquerque, NM
217 0.69 Nancy Banes Albuquerque, NM
218 0.69 Christa Cooper Albuquerque, NM
219 0.67 Elizabeth Shirley Albuquerque, NM
220 0.67 David Shirley Albuquerque, NM
221 0.65 James Werbel Santa Fe, NM
222 0.60 Sanya Schick Santa Fe, NM
223 0.60 Carmen Tucker Santa Fe, NM
224 0.59 Robert Desjardin Albuquerque, NM
225 0.57 Diana Zavitz Albuquerque, NM
226 0.57 Michele Meyers Albuquerque, NM
227 0.55 Karin Kelsey Albuquerque, NM
228 0.55 Rosemary Stielow Austin, TX
229 0.54 Margaret Miller Albuquerque, NM
230 0.53 Lois Seibel Albuquerque, NM
231 0.51 Michael Koss Placitas, NM
232 0.51 Maris Mason Placitas, NM
233 0.46 Jude Wallace Santa Fe, NM
234 0.46 Sue Lawrie Albuquerque, NM
235 0.46 Richard Rosenthal Jr Santa Fe, NM
236 0.46 Ellen Walton Santa Fe, NM
237 0.46 Robert Hilgendorf Santa Fe, NM
238 0.46 Patty Stevens Santa Fe, NM
239 0.46 Sandy Lemon Santa Fe, NM
240 0.43 William Freund Indian Land, SC
241 0.43 Bonnie Freund Indian Land, SC
242 0.42 Lise Sullivan Albuquerque, NM
243 0.36 Art McHaffie Santa Fe, NM
244 0.36 Joy McHaffie Santa Fe, NM
245 0.34 Linda Benson Rio Rancho, NM
246 0.34 Gene Hysner Albuquerque, NM
247 0.30 Jackie Bradley Albuquerque, NM
248 0.30 Panola Lisle Albuquerque, NM
249 0.30 Candice Lichtenfels Albuquerque, NM
250 0.30 Subhas Shah Albuquerque, NM
251 0.30 Georgia Smith Los Ranchos, NM
252 0.23 Bob Walsh Santa Fe, NM
253 0.23 Cathrine Currie Rio Rancho, NM
254 0.23 Karen Soutar Albuquerque, NM
255 0.23 Cynthia Kelley Oklahoma City, OK
256 0.23 Robert Katz Albuquerque, NM
257 0.12 Robert Davis Sandia Park, NM