Golden, CO

Fall Masterpoint Winners

Nov 10, 2017 - Nov 12, 2017

Total masterpoints: 1697.56 earned by 438 players. Total Tables: 392

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 39.90 Debra Hyatt Lakewood, CO
2 39.90 William Curtis Colorado Spgs, CO
3 24.15 Alice Kinningham Denver, CO
4 21.36 Donald Patterson Colorado Spgs, CO
5 21.31 Jane Ranney Morrison, CO
6 18.34 Dennis Goldston Colorado Spgs, CO
7 18.26 Robert McKenzie Aurora, CO
8 17.96 Piotr Gawron Arvada, CO
9 17.88 Lian Monikowski Madison, AL
10 17.88 Spencer Jones Denver, CO
11 17.88 Peggy Ware Denver, CO
12 17.88 Tom Monikowski Madison, AL
13 17.69 Skip Carson Denver, CO
14 17.14 Donald Vancil Aurora, CO
15 17.14 Chuck Henke Aurora, CO
16 16.79 John Dukellis Colorado Spgs, CO
17 16.79 James McRae Colorado Spgs, CO
18 16.30 Fred Herring Aurora, CO
19 16.30 Shirley Scott Colorado Spgs, CO
20 15.29 Dan Marthaler Jr Aurora, CO
21 14.92 Rick Clelland Boulder, CO
22 14.90 Gregory Herman Seattle, WA
23 14.90 Adam Wildavsky New York, NY
24 14.14 Donald Boyarsky Denver, CO
25 13.83 Linda Sundbye Broomfield, CO
26 13.63 Carol Ward Arvada, CO
27 13.09 Kathleen Kelly Englewood, CO
28 13.09 Robert Murphy Englewood, CO
29 12.93 Cal Newlin Jr Aurora, CO
30 12.93 Flo Newlin Aurora, CO
31 12.82 Jim Hoerlein Boulder, CO
32 12.82 John Tippet Fort Collins, CO
33 12.80 Edward Yosses Denver, CO
34 12.75 Bonnie Bagley Colorado Spgs, CO
35 11.92 Don Little Broomfield, CO
36 11.52 Anita Heitler Englewood, CO
37 11.52 Don Heitler Englewood, CO
38 11.46 Patti Tussey Boulder, CO
39 11.21 Marilyn Eber Denver, CO
40 11.11 Elizabeth Ronning Denver, CO
41 11.09 Bruce Cobb Denver, CO
42 11.03 Miriam(Miki) Felsenburg Boulder, CO
43 10.98 K Ragland Boulder, CO
44 10.81 Susan Grauer Aurora, CO
45 10.63 Marie Smerjac Castle Rock, CO
46 10.41 Bob Martin Lone Tree, CO
47 10.33 G Steve Wheeler Castle Rock, CO
48 10.33 Susan Wheeler Castle Rock, CO
49 9.71 Kris Klamut Aurora, CO
50 9.68 Mary Ellen Nickodemus Fort Collins, CO
51 9.48 Sheryl Siegel Greenwood Vlg, CO
52 9.21 Marie Groh Boulder, CO
53 9.21 Timothy Niebauer Boulder, CO
54 9.17 Steve Lehman Evergreen, CO
55 8.90 Dom Di Felice Denver, CO
56 8.83 Paul Perkowski Highlands Ranch, CO
57 8.79 Laurie Simons Divine Boulder, CO
58 8.68 EllaMargaret Cron Centennial, CO
59 8.36 Robert Vetter Aurora, CO
60 8.31 Barbara O'Grady Centennial, CO
61 8.21 Roger Pennell Aurora, CO
62 8.20 Donna Givner Golden, CO
63 8.20 William Kutscher Arvada, CO
64 8.14 Jim Francis Arvada, CO
65 8.14 Eric Mead Lakewood, CO
66 7.92 Allen Kane Highlands Ranch, CO
67 7.92 En Hay Highlands Ranch, CO
68 7.85 Gary Morrison Olathe, KS
69 7.79 Warren Garrett Wheat Ridge, CO
70 7.57 John Hart Boulder, CO
71 7.35 Ying Zhang Longmont, CO
72 7.11 R Dean Porter Arvada, CO
73 7.01 Vard Nelson Evergreen, CO
74 7.01 Richard Berger Denver, CO
75 6.88 Andrea Johnson Longmont, CO
76 6.84 W Gentry Kent, OH
77 6.84 Douglas Cleland Collegeville, PA
78 6.69 Frances Nelson Evergreen, CO
79 6.57 Debra Dezarn Stockton, CA
80 6.33 Judy Hummel Colorado Spgs, CO
81 6.20 Dawn Foltz Fort Collins, CO
82 6.20 Gregory Foltz Fort Collins, CO
83 6.03 William Brackett Longmont, CO
84 6.03 Paul Flanders Longmont, CO
85 5.87 Joe Jenkins Denver, CO
86 5.81 Tom Barrett Denver, CO
87 5.81 Thomas Burger Englewood, CO
88 5.80 Joan Kushner Denver, CO
89 5.78 Alan Shapiro Aurora, CO
90 5.78 Judith Repp Evergreen, CO
91 5.53 Charlie Drotar Parker, CO
92 5.51 Kirk Mayberry Englewood, CO
93 5.33 Wilt Cooper Littleton, CO
94 5.27 Heather Gallegos Alma, CO
95 5.27 Ed Hartshorn Alma, CO
96 5.11 Nancy Murray Denver, CO
97 5.04 Nancy Rassbach Westminster, CO
98 4.84 Jane Baryames Boulder, CO
99 4.78 Louise Forsythe Greenwood Vlg, CO
100 4.78 Kay Christensen Denver, CO
101 4.75 Scott Needham Boulder, CO
102 4.62 Jim Brand Denver, CO
103 4.59 Hachy Pennell Aurora, CO
104 4.55 Barbara Yosses Denver, CO
105 4.47 Margaret Macneill Regina, SK
106 4.46 Karen Herz Boulder, CO
107 4.42 Kristi Endelicato Greeley, CO
108 4.42 James Endelicato Greeley, CO
109 4.36 Joel Russman Denver, CO
110 4.36 Stephen Dreskin Denver, CO
111 4.36 Wade Biggs Highlands Ranch, CO
112 4.31 Elizabeth Lipper Denver, CO
113 4.28 Harriet Berenbaum Denver, CO
114 4.19 Julie Clark Aurora, CO
115 4.18 William Letson Denver, CO
116 4.18 Jack Ganzar Littleton, CO
117 4.13 Donald Rohner Evergreen, CO
118 4.11 Dan Stern Denver, CO
119 4.11 Donna Barrow Cherry Hills Vg, CO
120 4.06 Janet Cain Parker, CO
121 4.06 John Posluszny Aurora, CO
122 4.05 Judith Pogge Greenwood Vlg, CO
123 4.01 Sandra Koller Arvada, CO
124 3.97 Roger Miller Highlands Ranch, CO
125 3.95 Ole Nordhild Longmont, CO
126 3.95 Michael Houlik Longmont, CO
127 3.95 James Smith Boulder, CO
128 3.88 Sung Mae Bleck Englewood, CO
129 3.80 Valerie Lager Aurora, CO
130 3.80 Diane McKinley Wheat Ridge, CO
131 3.74 James Calhoun Arvada, CO
132 3.70 Dolly Hauge Englewood, CO
133 3.70 Joan Curran Castle Pines, CO
134 3.67 Mary Ann Rose Westminster, CO
135 3.67 Patricia Fernandes Denver, CO
136 3.60 Sally Ann Rhea Boulder, CO
137 3.58 Katelin Yates Erie, CO
138 3.55 Jane Martin Boulder, CO
139 3.53 Ramona Fackler Aurora, CO
140 3.53 Anita Holmes Denver, CO
141 3.49 Kathryn Lindahl Denver, CO
142 3.40 Suzanne Greenwell Evergreen, CO
143 3.35 Marge Pint Erie, CO
144 3.27 Ellen Vineski Boulder, CO
145 3.27 Barbara Yoshimura Lyons, CO
146 3.27 Thomas Goings Colorado Spgs, CO
147 3.27 Sunny Gilbert Boulder, CO
148 3.25 Gary Steiner Boulder, CO
149 3.25 Michael Perlman Boulder, CO
150 3.17 Jonathan Ormes Highlands Ranch, CO
151 3.17 Janet Ormes Highlands Ranch, CO
152 3.17 Ronda Palsulich Centennial, CO
153 3.17 Jill Van De Water Littleton, CO
154 3.13 Ernest Skolnik Denver, CO
155 3.12 John Osher Denver, CO
156 3.12 Roger Pearce Lakewood, CO
157 3.10 Margaret Devere Denver, CO
158 3.10 Sandy Bolton Littleton, CO
159 3.10 Mary Lynn Darcy Denver, CO
160 3.05 Edwin Hagerman Denver, CO
161 3.05 Wally Erbes Denver, CO
162 3.05 Donita McKanna Englewood, CO
163 3.01 Roger France Buena Vista, CO
164 3.01 Mary France Buena Vista, CO
165 2.98 Richard Olson Colorado Spgs, CO
166 2.98 Chris Champion Colorado Spgs, CO
167 2.98 Wendy Turk Colorado Spgs, CO
168 2.98 Mary Olson Colorado Spgs, CO
169 2.87 Kim Powers Denver, CO
170 2.85 Thomas Thomas Louisville, CO
171 2.84 Janet Canfield Denver, CO
172 2.75 Ginger Roe Anderson Sonoma, CA
173 2.75 Jeannene Dipaolo Lakewood, CO
174 2.75 Shirley Schley Denver, CO
175 2.72 Marilyn O Neil Castle Rock, CO
176 2.72 Nina Dowd Centennial, CO
177 2.68 Frank Baca Lakewood, CO
178 2.68 Betty Adler Lakewood, CO
179 2.65 Suzanne Jones Boulder, CO
180 2.61 Elizabeth Cole Boulder, CO
181 2.61 Raymond Cole Boulder, CO
182 2.60 Judith Shinn Longmont, CO
183 2.60 Don Tocher Boulder, CO
184 2.60 Nell Parnell Boulder, CO
185 2.60 Jennifer Burton Aurora, CO
186 2.60 Mark Burton Aurora, CO
187 2.60 Rosemary Getsie Niwot, CO
188 2.55 Marilyn Ballon Greenwood Vlg, CO
189 2.45 Douglas Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO
190 2.45 Joanne Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO
191 2.41 Daniel Braucher Brighton, CO
192 2.41 Daphne Davenport Broomfield, CO
193 2.41 Paula Warren Centennial, CO
194 2.38 Brian Hegarty Colorado Spgs, CO
195 2.38 Judy Bredall Colorado Spgs, CO
196 2.37 Sharon Smith Steamboat Spgs, CO
197 2.37 Barbara Siek Steamboat Spgs, CO
198 2.33 Lucy Franklin Centennial, CO
199 2.33 Elaine Ennis Broomfield, CO
200 2.33 Randall Harrison Westminster, CO
201 2.33 Dick Duff Denver, CO
202 2.31 Leslie Hoffman Denver, CO
203 2.31 Bonnie Bailey Denver, CO
204 2.29 Susan Krassy Colorado Spgs, CO
205 2.28 Kathy Taigen Englewood, CO
206 2.28 Jim Saracino Englewood, CO
207 2.28 Karen Ruffin Larkspur, CO
208 2.28 Scott Kelly Aurora, CO
209 2.23 Linda Bowles Littleton, CO
210 2.23 Richard Fuerst Littleton, CO
211 2.22 Marilyn Eckerling Denver, CO
212 2.22 Wayne Eckerling Denver, CO
213 2.18 Lyle Kinsey Roundup, MT
214 2.18 Joseph Barrett Billings, MT
215 2.18 Bonnie Smith Littleton, CO
216 2.17 Laura Van Matre Boulder, CO
217 2.17 Lisa Geiger Boulder, CO
218 2.16 Melvyn Klein Denver, CO
219 2.16 Roberta Klein Denver, CO
220 2.14 Susan Marshall Denver, CO
221 2.14 Richard Gardner Denver, CO
222 2.13 Steve Allegar Broomfield, CO
223 2.13 Ed Young Broomfield, CO
224 2.08 Dena Shpall Denver, CO
225 2.06 Sally Kneser Englewood, CO
226 2.06 Judy Brand Lone Tree, CO
227 2.06 Daniel Taylor Englewood, CO
228 2.01 Donna Agee Centennial, CO
229 2.01 Pam Root Denver, CO
230 1.94 Robert Kuchta Boulder, CO
231 1.94 Lucy Kuchta Boulder, CO
232 1.93 George Becker Parker, CO
233 1.93 DJ Vrooman Aurora, CO
234 1.90 David Smith Centennial, CO
235 1.90 Barbara Kaiser Colorado Spgs, CO
236 1.90 Jason Thede Colorado Spgs, CO
237 1.88 Dawn Schoen Fraser, CO
238 1.88 Lynette Teichman Granby, CO
239 1.84 Susan Fallon Estes Park, CO
240 1.76 Charles Bybee Denver, CO
241 1.76 James Culhane Denver, CO
242 1.75 Allen White Broomfield, CO
243 1.75 Jonathan Dings Boulder, CO
244 1.70 Jean Kovatovich Franktown, CO
245 1.70 Marsha Johnson Castle Rock, CO
246 1.70 Marion Brum de Barros Denver, CO
247 1.63 John Leamon Denver, CO
248 1.61 Ken Vavra Parker, CO
249 1.61 Leah Mach Castle Pines, CO
250 1.56 Robert Storrs Golden, CO
251 1.56 Lloyd Parker Estes Park, CO
252 1.56 Liz Willson Lakewood, CO
253 1.55 Candy Smith Boulder, CO
254 1.55 Diane Mayer Boulder, CO
255 1.52 Wayne Wong Highlands Ranch, CO
256 1.52 Richard Daniel Aurora, CO
257 1.47 Eleanor Hoffman Denver, CO
258 1.47 Nancy Severson Denver, CO
259 1.44 Phil Debus Centennial, CO
260 1.44 Jennifer O'Neill Greenwood Vlg, CO
261 1.44 Jerry Ranney Morrison, CO
262 1.43 Ann Gruidel Boulder, CO
263 1.43 Jean Sobieski Broomfield, CO
264 1.42 Jane Kirby Englewood, CO
265 1.42 Eleanor Larson Denver, CO
266 1.40 Kevin Dunn Centennial, CO
267 1.40 Michael Shedd Brighton, CO
268 1.37 Nikki Headlee Watkins, CO
269 1.35 Jennifer O Brien Lakewood, CO
270 1.34 Judith Jadin Littleton, CO
271 1.34 George Everitt Littleton, CO
272 1.30 Carol Jacks Littleton, CO
273 1.28 Eric Larson Vail, CO
274 1.27 Michael Schneider Wilton Manors, FL
275 1.27 Harold Sanchez Denver, CO
276 1.26 Linda Albert Denver, CO
277 1.26 Debby Shields Denver, CO
278 1.25 Ray McLean Denver, CO
279 1.25 William Kacena Littleton, CO
280 1.21 Norma Sands Denver, CO
281 1.20 Terry Galusha Boulder, CO
282 1.20 Gary Galusha Boulder, CO
283 1.16 Elizabeth Wilson Denver, CO
284 1.15 Bill Darden Estes Park, CO
285 1.15 Richard Friedman Aurora, CO
286 1.15 Karen Trujillo Denver, CO
287 1.15 Marcia Christopher Loveland, CO
288 1.15 Debra Dallas Highlands Ranch, CO
289 1.14 Michael Greenspon Englewood, CO
290 1.13 Gail Crespin Littleton, CO
291 1.13 Diana Moss Golden, CO
292 1.13 Linda Doran Broomfield, CO
293 1.12 Shelbie Bastiaans Arvada, CO
294 1.12 Gloria Truell Englewood, CO
295 1.12 Bill Hendrick Boulder, CO
296 1.12 Robert Butcher Longmont, CO
297 1.12 Dee Warnecke Denver, CO
298 1.12 Ramona Berger Denver, CO
299 1.09 Stanley Gueldenzopf Denver, CO
300 1.09 Janet Nelson Highlands Ranch, CO
301 1.09 Jamey Jamison Lakewood, CO
302 1.09 Paul Nelson Highlands Ranch, CO
303 1.04 Dianne Vanoss Wheat Ridge, CO
304 1.03 Paul Witonsky Denver, CO
305 1.03 Kathryn Carson Castle Rock, CO
306 0.97 Robert Stansbury Centennial, CO
307 0.97 E Kay Woodburn Littleton, CO
308 0.97 Jack Stone Littleton, CO
309 0.96 Mary Wright Arvada, CO
310 0.94 Stephen Smith Centennial, CO
311 0.93 Barbara Rooney Denver, CO
312 0.92 Kay Freyer Cherry Hill Vlg, CO
313 0.92 Alice Klesinger Denver, CO
314 0.90 Carol Williams Denver, CO
315 0.90 Linda Drumm North Glenn, CO
316 0.90 Elly Barnes Littleton, CO
317 0.89 Toni Krueger Parker, CO
318 0.89 Jane Mondrow Aurora, CO
319 0.89 Wendy Leonard Denver, CO
320 0.89 Diann Miller Englewood, CO
321 0.89 Patricia Miller Highlands Ranch, CO
322 0.89 Carol Gumpert Aurora, CO
323 0.89 Katie McCool Land O Lakes, FL
324 0.89 Jeanne Rohner Evergreen, CO
325 0.89 Kathleen Zipp Westminster, CO
326 0.88 Katherine Hyzer Littleton, CO
327 0.86 Gina Bengel North Las Vegas, NV
328 0.86 Paul Bengel Littleton, CO
329 0.83 Shirley Baldaccini Littleton, CO
330 0.83 Beverly Brilliant Denver, CO
331 0.83 William Ashbee Longmont, CO
332 0.83 Elizabeth Coulon Denver, CO
333 0.80 Penelope Coffman Denver, CO
334 0.78 Linda Brending Katy, TX
335 0.78 William Brending Katy, TX
336 0.78 Therese Koller Pueblo, CO
337 0.78 Harriet Sear Evergreen, CO
338 0.78 Roger Sebenik Boulder, CO
339 0.78 Bruce Pincus Broomfield, CO
340 0.78 Mary Hoddinott Denver, CO
341 0.76 Carol Bertz Cherry Hills, CO
342 0.76 Shirley Heinsohn Highlands Ranch, CO
343 0.76 Julie Predhomme Denver, CO
344 0.76 Melanie Boynton Littleton, CO
345 0.76 Frank Queen Denver, CO
346 0.72 Bim Gupta Littleton, CO
347 0.72 Rajni Gupta Littleton, CO
348 0.70 Michael Lee Stabler Boulder, CO
349 0.70 Pierre Campbell Denver, CO
350 0.68 Larry Hulse Fort Collins, CO
351 0.68 Fiona Freeseman Fort Collins, CO
352 0.68 Frank Demeyer Fort Collins, CO
353 0.68 John Blankinship Loveland, CO
354 0.65 Edward Doran Broomfield, CO
355 0.64 Daryl Dietrich Pine, AZ
356 0.64 Karen Lew Black Broomfield, CO
357 0.64 Rita Parden Denver, CO
358 0.64 Christine Jorgensen Denver, CO
359 0.64 Jim Walker Berthoud, CO
360 0.64 Grace Clark Boulder, CO
361 0.60 Priscilla Linsley Denver, CO
362 0.59 William Rawlings Broomfield, CO
363 0.59 Jean Ingram Wellington, CO
364 0.59 David Minson Littleton, CO
365 0.59 Ray Hedberg Boulder, CO
366 0.59 Bert Solomon Edwards, CO
367 0.59 Curtis Castleman Evergreen, CO
368 0.59 Michael Lynch Edwards, CO
369 0.59 Phyllis Coelho Boulder, CO
370 0.57 Kent Oehm Golden, CO
371 0.57 Jane Oehm Golden, CO
372 0.56 Paula Boyd Frisco, CO
373 0.56 Charles Radcliffe Denver, CO
374 0.56 Anne Hill Denver, CO
375 0.54 Carol Taylor Aurora, CO
376 0.52 Donald Hardcastle Golden, CO
377 0.51 Marsha Shaw Centennial, CO
378 0.51 William Shaw Centennial, CO
379 0.51 Virginia Johnson Cherry Hill Vlg, CO
380 0.51 Leo Comerford Broomfield, CO
381 0.51 Jonell Comerford Broomfield, CO
382 0.51 Susan Schweppe Boulder, CO
383 0.51 Mary Lou Phipps Aurora, CO
384 0.51 Maud Greer Lafayette, CO
385 0.51 Judy Helfer Denver, CO
386 0.49 Rosemary Chojnacki Aurora, CO
387 0.49 Judy Pettit Denver, CO
388 0.49 Robert Chojnacki Aurora, CO
389 0.49 P Lynn Stuart Boulder, CO
390 0.49 John Holmes Boulder, CO
391 0.48 Sandra-Leigh Serio Boulder, CO
392 0.48 Bari Garner-Holman Lakewood, CO
393 0.48 Judy Toler Denver, CO
394 0.48 Emiko Childs Boulder, CO
395 0.48 John Childs Boulder, CO
396 0.45 David Osmundsen Wheat Ridge, CO
397 0.45 Marty Caplan Denver, CO
398 0.45 Robert Battin Littleton, CO
399 0.45 Judy Osmundsen Wheat Ridge, CO
400 0.45 Carie Boucher Centennial, CO
401 0.45 Mary Condrin Littleton, CO
402 0.42 Linda Harder Aurora, CO
403 0.42 Merrily Van Zevern Aurora, CO
404 0.42 Elizabeth Thornton Aurora, CO
405 0.42 June Clayton Denver, CO
406 0.38 Ann Riley Denver, CO
407 0.38 Ramzi Fawaz Denver, CO
408 0.36 Robin Elliott Boulder, CO
409 0.36 Glynn Sisson Windsor, CO
410 0.36 Priscilla Sisson Windsor, CO
411 0.36 John Wolf Fort Collins, CO
412 0.36 Gregory Newcomb Boulder, CO
413 0.36 Alaeldin Rachid Fort Collins, CO
414 0.34 Don Nelowet Englewood, CO
415 0.28 Anne Munday Castle Rock, CO
416 0.28 Deborah Laut Lafayette, CO
417 0.28 Richard Munday Castle Rock, CO
418 0.28 Jan Trimble Colorado Spgs, CO
419 0.28 Beverly Loehrke Fort Collins, CO
420 0.28 Lorry Cashatt Broomfield, CO
421 0.28 Celeste Pfister Denver, CO
422 0.28 Margaret Barber Arvada, CO
423 0.28 Carol Black Colorado Spgs, CO
424 0.28 Mary Alter Denver, CO
425 0.28 Dick Lewis Lafayette, CO
426 0.28 Irene (June) Bock Broomfield, CO
427 0.28 Linda W Langer Estes Park, CO
428 0.24 Christopher Dorton Silverthorne, CO
429 0.24 Shari Dorton Silverthorne, CO
430 0.24 Donna Reuterman Silverthorne, CO
431 0.24 Nicholas Reuterman Silverthorne, CO
432 0.14 Andrew Sauter Eloy, AZ
433 0.14 Michael Jalving Denver, CO
434 0.14 Deborah Zarlengo Golden, CO
435 0.12 Karen Lamb North Glenn, CO
436 0.12 Shirley Brown Broomfield, CO
437 0.12 Carolyn Passarelli Arvada, CO
438 0.12 Ross Passarelli Arvada, CO