Flowood, MS

Silver Strike Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Oct 13, 2017 - Oct 15, 2017

Total masterpoints: 450.6 earned by 108 players. Total Tables: 106

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 21.25 Justina McKee Fernwood, MS
2 21.25 Annette Lee McHann Gulf Breeze, FL
3 18.07 W Mullendore Columbus, MS
4 15.13 Allan Siebert Little Rock, AR
5 15.13 Jay Segarra Ocean Springs, MS
6 14.56 Jo Anne McLeod Ridgeland, MS
7 14.56 Lucy Mazzaferro Jackson, MS
8 12.67 Elizabeth Ogle Brandon, MS
9 9.49 Chuck Wilkinson Jackson, MS
10 8.11 Sue Bennett Jackson, MS
11 8.07 Mary Clayton Clinton, MS
12 8.07 Joseph Clayton Clinton, MS
13 8.06 Edna Holland Ridgeland, MS
14 8.06 Barbara Kreuz Madison, MS
15 8.05 Ann Hall Brandon, MS
16 7.59 Juanita McAdams Jackson, MS
17 7.59 Michael Longmeier Meridian, MS
18 6.61 J Wesley Clements Flowood, MS
19 6.61 James Tullos Brandon, MS
20 6.43 Alvin Stone Memphis, TN
21 6.43 Dee Adams Memphis, TN
22 6.27 Brenda Brown Jackson, MS
23 5.78 Bill Cook Jr Madison, MS
24 5.77 Joanne Hilton Baton Rouge, LA
25 5.77 Janice Medlin Greenwell Spgs, LA
26 5.69 Mary Ann Belden Kosciusko, MS
27 5.69 Barbara Wallace Canton, MS
28 5.67 Frances McCain Jackson, MS
29 5.47 Carol Fielder Jackson, MS
30 5.47 Norma Dotson Flowood, MS
31 5.25 Ann Minton Madison, MS
32 5.12 Russ Jones Jonesboro, AR
33 5.12 Blake Sanders Jonesboro, AR
34 5.00 Dana Brown Houston, TX
35 5.00 Nelson Brown, Jr Houston, TX
36 4.93 Riley Cole Greenwood, MS
37 4.93 Elizabeth Mounger Greenwood, MS
38 4.92 Babs Henry Madison, MS
39 4.57 Evelyn Adcock Ridgeland, MS
40 4.57 Elizabeth Rice Madison, MS
41 4.38 Penelope Moore Madison, MS
42 4.38 Jean Bush Jackson, MS
43 4.33 John Lane Wiggins, MS
44 4.09 Robin Wilkinson Jackson, MS
45 3.67 Susan McNamara Jackson, MS
46 3.67 Donna Evans Jackson, MS
47 3.42 David Makey Meridian, MS
48 3.42 J Makey Meridian, MS
49 3.39 Jean Clark Jackson, MS
50 3.31 Kathryn Davis Jackson, MS
51 2.89 Sherry Byrne Jackson, MS
52 2.89 Henry Lyell Jackson, MS
53 2.89 Nancy Ford Brandon, MS
54 2.71 Mary Ann O'Brien Jackson, MS
55 2.69 Harold Blood Brandon, MS
56 2.69 Tina Giron Madison, MS
57 2.53 Charles Payne Jackson, MS
58 2.44 Elizabeth Bryan Newhebron, MS
59 2.43 Roger Pearson Clinton, MS
60 2.43 Ineke Pearson Clinton, MS
61 2.32 Sondra Holman Jackson, MS
62 2.17 Johnnie Patton Jackson, MS
63 2.15 Minnie Thomas New Edinburg, AR
64 2.15 Keith Thomas New Edinburg, AR
65 2.14 Anne Wells Jackson, MS
66 2.08 Clarence Foreman Jackson, MS
67 1.77 Ann Nicholson Ridgeland, MS
68 1.72 Barbara Sevier Jackson, MS
69 1.63 Harry Black Brandon, MS
70 1.51 Tanis McKay Brandon, MS
71 1.33 Phillip Rose Ridgeland, MS
72 1.33 R Lee Davis Jackson, MS
73 1.33 Joe Dehmer Jr. Jackson, MS
74 1.31 Patsy Turner Jackson, MS
75 1.27 Caroline Vanlandeghem Ridgeland, MS
76 1.27 Amanda Davis Ridgeland, MS
77 1.26 McKenzie Myers Eugene, OR
78 1.26 Red Moffat Jackson, MS
79 1.21 Maureen Staley Brandon, MS
80 1.21 Judy Williams Brandon, MS
81 1.15 James Potts Madison, MS
82 1.15 Martha Cooper Madison, MS
83 1.08 Catherine Hepburn Canton, MS
84 1.08 Michael Hepburn Canton, MS
85 1.03 Beverly Sumrall Jackson, MS
86 1.03 Becky Brister Canton, MS
87 0.95 Mary Callahan Terry, MS
88 0.95 Judy Ferguson Terry, MS
89 0.93 Susan Runnels Brandon, MS
90 0.93 Inez Dunlap Brandon, MS
91 0.91 Rose Mary Burge Jackson, MS
92 0.78 Jan Johnson Ridgeland, MS
93 0.77 Lynn McCoy Richland, MS
94 0.77 William Hulett Madison, MS
95 0.77 Billy Dabbs Ann Arbor, MI
96 0.71 Martha Leflore Jackson, MS
97 0.60 Shirley Haydel McComb, MS
98 0.60 Jerry Burford Clinton, MS
99 0.58 Mary Green Madison, MS
100 0.58 Linda Oatway Brandon, MS
101 0.51 Carolyn Townes Ridgeland, MS
102 0.51 Robert Henderson Jackson, MS
103 0.50 Betty Bell Gibson Jackson, MS
104 0.46 Emma Weston Ridgeland, MS
105 0.46 Gloria Mitchell Madison, MS
106 0.36 D Horecky Jackson, MS
107 0.30 Brenda Bethany Jackson, MS
108 0.30 Jack Bethany Jackson, MS