Loveland, CO

Northern Colorado Summer Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Aug 18, 2017 - Aug 20, 2017

Total masterpoints: 600.87 earned by 161 players. Total Tables: 142

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 23.66 Peggy Ware Denver, CO
2 23.66 Spencer Jones Denver, CO
3 17.75 Linda Sundbye Broomfield, CO
4 17.75 Dom Di Felice Denver, CO
5 12.25 Dan Marthaler Jr Aurora, CO
6 12.02 Dawn Foltz Fort Collins, CO
7 11.89 Carol Ward Arvada, CO
8 11.49 Robert McKenzie Aurora, CO
9 11.49 Robert Vetter Aurora, CO
10 11.28 Joan Kushner Denver, CO
11 10.81 John Koschik Livonia, MI
12 10.77 Joseph Pieper Longmont, CO
13 10.39 Donald Boyarsky Denver, CO
14 9.77 Rhonda Huser Fort Collins, CO
15 9.34 Barbara Meier Fort Collins, CO
16 9.26 Spencer Carr Broomfield, CO
17 9.26 Michael Houlik Longmont, CO
18 8.93 Larry Hulse Fort Collins, CO
19 8.46 Gregory Herman Seattle, WA
20 7.66 Marcia Christopher Loveland, CO
21 7.06 Bill Darden Estes Park, CO
22 6.99 Daniel Braucher Brighton, CO
23 6.96 Jerry Ranney Morrison, CO
24 6.96 Jane Ranney Morrison, CO
25 6.73 William Brackett Longmont, CO
26 6.72 Cal Newlin Jr Aurora, CO
27 6.72 Flo Newlin Aurora, CO
28 6.53 Andrea Johnson Longmont, CO
29 6.35 Marilyn Ballon Greenwood Vlg, CO
30 6.35 Susan Grauer Aurora, CO
31 6.35 Skip Carson Denver, CO
32 6.35 Dolly Hauge Englewood, CO
33 6.05 Gregory Foltz Fort Collins, CO
34 5.97 Allen Kane Highlands Ranch, CO
35 5.97 En Hay Highlands Ranch, CO
36 5.49 Jean Ingram Wellington, CO
37 5.49 William Rawlings Broomfield, CO
38 5.43 Deborah Laut Lafayette, CO
39 5.40 Bonnie Janzen Lake Worth, FL
40 5.40 Nancy Rassbach Westminster, CO
41 5.22 Varis Carey Superior, CO
42 4.76 Shirley Scott Colorado Spgs, CO
43 4.76 Fred Herring Aurora, CO
44 4.55 Jean Hupka Boulder, CO
45 4.36 Michael Jalving Denver, CO
46 4.36 Ralph Haines Evergreen, CO
47 4.32 Karen Gorenstein Centennial, CO
48 4.25 Don Elliott Mesa, AZ
49 4.25 Beulah Jones Cheyenne, WY
50 4.11 Lorry Cashatt Broomfield, CO
51 4.11 Sunny Gilbert Boulder, CO
52 4.11 Barbara Yoshimura Lyons, CO
53 4.02 Judith Hardie Broomfield, CO
54 4.02 Ellen Freedman Erie, CO
55 3.87 Gordy Vondrak Cheyenne, WY
56 3.86 Scott Needham Boulder, CO
57 3.68 Candy Smith Boulder, CO
58 3.68 Diane Mayer Boulder, CO
59 3.64 Beth McGregor Fort Collins, CO
60 3.50 Rod Southworth Cheyenne, WY
61 3.50 Jean Norgaard Cheyenne, WY
62 3.40 Clara Bunning Cheyenne, WY
63 3.40 Vickie Thomas Cheyenne, WY
64 3.27 Duane Wall Cheyenne, WY
65 3.15 Elizabeth Coulon Denver, CO
66 3.08 James Smith Boulder, CO
67 3.08 Leo Comerford Broomfield, CO
68 3.08 Jonell Comerford Broomfield, CO
69 3.08 Ole Nordhild Longmont, CO
70 3.07 Bonni Newton Clive, IA
71 3.07 Ken Newton Clive, IA
72 3.05 Ann Gruidel Boulder, CO
73 3.01 Mary Ellen Nickodemus Fort Collins, CO
74 2.94 Rick Clelland Boulder, CO
75 2.88 William Brooks Broomfield, CO
76 2.88 Gena Brooks Broomfield, CO
77 2.46 Katelin Yates Erie, CO
78 2.41 Paul Flanders Longmont, CO
79 2.35 Timothy Watson Broomfield, CO
80 2.30 John Hart Boulder, CO
81 2.04 Naomi Cartwright Fort Collins, CO
82 1.97 Bill Hendrick Boulder, CO
83 1.97 William Jeffers Boulder, CO
84 1.93 Wesley Suzuki Westminster, CO
85 1.93 Bette Suzuki Westminster, CO
86 1.87 Linda Doran Broomfield, CO
87 1.87 Edward Doran Broomfield, CO
88 1.87 Sandra-Leigh Serio Boulder, CO
89 1.87 Raymond Cole Boulder, CO
90 1.86 Bruce Cobb Denver, CO
91 1.82 Norman Watt Loveland, CO
92 1.82 Douglas Watt Loveland, CO
93 1.74 Jane Boulter Fort Collins, CO
94 1.74 Neil Petrie Fort Collins, CO
95 1.73 John Crittenden Boulder, CO
96 1.71 Bill Dorin Fort Collins, CO
97 1.60 M Aranci Fort Collins, CO
98 1.51 Linda Agee Fort Collins, CO
99 1.51 Sandra Davis Johnstown, CO
100 1.51 Bruce Pincus Broomfield, CO
101 1.48 Chuck Henke Aurora, CO
102 1.45 Patricia Stevens Greenville, SC
103 1.45 Eben Stevens Greenville, SC
104 1.43 Curt Soloff Denver, CO
105 1.43 Robert Solick Berthoud, CO
106 1.43 Kevin Dunn Centennial, CO
107 1.40 Phil Debus Centennial, CO
108 1.40 Michael Hupka Boulder, CO
109 1.40 Jennifer O'Neill Greenwood Vlg, CO
110 1.38 Robert Sherman Lafayette, CO
111 1.38 Larry Matheny Fort Collins, CO
112 1.27 Jane Baryames Boulder, CO
113 1.18 William Braucher Billerica, MA
114 1.09 Brian Sokolik Fort Collins, CO
115 1.09 Grace Sokolik Fort Collins, CO
116 1.05 Billie Turner Greeley, CO
117 0.90 R Russell Beers Loveland, CO
118 0.84 Monika Senf Denver, CO
119 0.84 Craig Snowden Fort Collins, CO
120 0.80 Mary Roble Boulder, CO
121 0.80 Ardyce Cronin Fort Collins, CO
122 0.80 Judith Bowers Boulder, CO
123 0.76 Pat Henke Aurora, CO
124 0.72 Sheryl Siegel Greenwood Vlg, CO
125 0.72 Bill Allegar Denver, CO
126 0.72 Fiona Freeseman Fort Collins, CO
127 0.71 Donna Murray Larkspur, CO
128 0.71 Richard Murray, Jr Larkspur, CO
129 0.67 Richard Berger Denver, CO
130 0.67 Ramona Berger Denver, CO
131 0.64 Ying Zhang Longmont, CO
132 0.61 K Ragland Boulder, CO
133 0.60 Daniel Zwonitzer Cheyenne, WY
134 0.60 Justin Browning Cheyenne, WY
135 0.60 Janice Schaad Cheyenne, WY
136 0.60 Lois Jurgens Littleton, CO
137 0.60 Larry Mason Fort Collins, CO
138 0.60 Alice Klesinger Denver, CO
139 0.60 Walter Hutton Windsor, CO
140 0.60 Diane Adams Fort Collins, CO
141 0.60 Celeste Pfister Denver, CO
142 0.60 Sherry Phillips Fort Collins, CO
143 0.60 Betsy Abruzzo Leesburg, VA
144 0.53 Toninette Swanson Fort Collins, CO
145 0.52 Martin Gutschenritter Fort Collins, CO
146 0.52 Judy Gutschenritter Fort Collins, CO
147 0.52 John Tippet Fort Collins, CO
148 0.51 Jean Petrilli Scottsdale, AZ
149 0.51 Bill Beard Highlands Ranch, CO
150 0.51 Trudy Owen Fort Collins, CO
151 0.51 Lori Beard Highlands Ranch, CO
152 0.50 Margaret Webster Loveland, CO
153 0.50 Julie Wertz Fort Collins, CO
154 0.50 Thomas Burger Englewood, CO
155 0.50 Margaret Devere Denver, CO
156 0.50 Richard Webster Loveland, CO
157 0.50 Jay Silberberg Denver, CO
158 0.50 Amy Hillenbrand Steamboat Spgs, CO
159 0.50 Gail Hanson Fort Collins, CO
160 0.50 Marion Brum de Barros Denver, CO
161 0.50 Alice Griffith Denver, CO