Woodruff, WI

Minocqua-Lakeland Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Jun 08, 2017 - Jun 11, 2017

Total masterpoints: 1610.72 earned by 134 players. Total Tables: 180

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 74.87 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
2 59.35 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
3 59.35 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
4 56.67 John Koch Saint Cloud, MN
5 56.67 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
6 56.62 Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI
7 40.72 Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI
8 40.72 Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI
9 40.09 Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH
10 37.63 Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI
11 37.63 David Raitt Madison, WI
12 34.52 Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL
13 31.00 Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN
14 31.00 Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN
15 30.70 Dorothy Coakley Naples, FL
16 30.70 Bud Stein Green Valley, AZ
17 28.31 William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI
18 25.63 Yvette Neary Mequon, WI
19 25.63 William Malesevich Mayville, WI
20 25.39 Francis Buhler Rockford, IL
21 24.63 Gabriel Tawil Glendale, WI
22 24.63 George Kaiser Tequesta, FL
23 24.50 Helen Anglemire Rockford, IL
24 23.14 JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI
25 20.91 Janette Howard Sarasota, FL
26 17.72 Duane Steinhauer Madison, WI
27 17.28 Helen Rugowski Madison, WI
28 16.89 Ralph Chiodo Cumberland, WI
29 16.87 James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI
30 16.87 Edmund Bettinger Plain, WI
31 15.87 Worth Vaughan Madison, WI
32 15.87 Diane Vaughan Madison, WI
33 14.85 Gary Vanden Houten Green Bay, WI
34 14.85 Jan Cobb Verona, WI
35 14.08 Charles Vierthaler Monroe, WI
36 13.93 Sandy Fisher Long Lake, MN
37 13.93 Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN
38 13.79 Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL
39 13.56 Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI
40 13.56 William Murphy Rhinelander, WI
41 13.54 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
42 13.54 Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN
43 13.41 Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI
44 13.40 Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI
45 13.33 Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI
46 12.03 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
47 12.03 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
48 11.08 Jack Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI
49 10.37 Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI
50 10.03 Mollie Freier Marquette, MI
51 9.80 Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI
52 9.77 William Higbee Madison, WI
53 9.77 Colleen McCabe Madison, WI
54 9.53 Thomas Grandine Seattle, WA
55 9.47 Dorothy Grandine Fitchburg, WI
56 9.02 Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI
57 8.75 Steve Slinger Randolph, WI
58 8.75 Christa Slinger Randolph, WI
59 8.39 Nyla Jean Schroeder Eagle River, WI
60 6.85 James Rugowski Hayward, WI
61 6.85 Yonsey Karasek Hayward, WI
62 6.57 Lynne Anderson Nekoosa, WI
63 6.57 Nancy Quick Wisconsin Rpds, WI
64 6.14 Karen Taylor Eau Claire, WI
65 5.77 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
66 5.76 Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI
67 5.76 Jim O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI
68 5.53 Judyann Terrault Powers, MI
69 5.53 Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI
70 5.25 Deanne Wardeberg Naples, FL
71 5.25 Edward Casey Watersmeet, MI
72 5.17 Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI
73 5.17 Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI
74 5.16 Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI
75 5.14 Katie Grundy Minocqua, WI
76 5.07 Jennifer Enkro Fort Myers, FL
77 5.07 Jerry Brelage Brownsburg, IN
78 4.94 Eric Rasmussen Cable, WI
79 4.65 Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI
80 4.39 Frances Baldasari Hudson, FL
81 4.39 Elizabeth Miller Marquette, MI
82 4.26 Joy Cogburn Livingston, TX
83 3.69 Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI
84 3.69 Janet Holmes Brookfield, WI
85 3.62 Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI
86 3.62 Bonnie Elliott N Fort Myers, FL
87 3.52 Dan Lansdown Minocqua, WI
88 3.41 William Parsons Delafield, WI
89 3.41 Margaret Parsons Delafield, WI
90 3.40 Tomasz Goral Cocoa Beach, FL
91 3.40 Sharon Goral Cocoa Beach, FL
92 3.40 Karen Benson Stoughton, WI
93 3.40 Janice Kellogg Stoughton, WI
94 3.30 Cindy Hermel Wausau, WI
95 3.30 Sally Polzer Wausau, WI
96 3.25 Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI
97 3.16 Mary Peterson La Crescent, MN
98 3.16 Lowell Peterson La Crescent, MN
99 3.13 Paul Wechter Minocqua, WI
100 2.91 Lois Killinger Bonita Springs, FL
101 2.91 Sally Kemp Eagle River, WI
102 2.70 Mary Schommer Waupaca, WI
103 2.61 Marge Jones Wausau, WI
104 2.61 Joan Kilger Park Falls, WI
105 2.38 Dale Stoy Minocqua, WI
106 2.30 Clarann Stocker Tomahawk, WI
107 2.07 Ralph Pound Lake Tomahawk, WI
108 1.65 Robert Dow Eagle River, WI
109 1.65 Ronald P Waller Hartford, WI
110 1.61 Jerry C Walker Naples, FL
111 1.61 Mary Jo Walker Naples, FL
112 1.61 Carolyn Pfeiffer Arbor Vitae, WI
113 1.58 Linda Pope Waupaca, WI
114 1.57 Susan Goulet Minocqua, WI
115 1.57 Fred Hills Green Valley, AZ
116 1.55 Judith Earl Appleton, WI
117 1.38 Suzanne Broyles Naperville, IL
118 1.38 Rudy Broyles Naperville, IL
119 1.34 Loretta Johnson Woodruff, WI
120 1.32 Sue Heideman King, WI
121 1.29 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
122 1.29 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
123 1.28 Karen Holly Waupaca, WI
124 0.91 Paul Seiser Wausau, WI
125 0.91 Patricia Mathie Wausau, WI
126 0.91 Helen Ippel Wausau, WI
127 0.91 David Seiser Wausau, WI
128 0.68 Mary Jo Collins Kingsland, TX
129 0.61 Margaret Meyer Madison, WI
130 0.61 Leah Creswell Madison, WI
131 0.28 Pamela Pound Lake Tomahawk, WI
132 0.23 Carol Vetter Elmhurst, IL
133 0.23 Karlyn Meinert Green Valley, AZ
134 0.23 Alice Scidmore Woodruff, WI