Minnetonka, MN

Gopher Masterpoint Winners

May 22, 2017 - May 28, 2017

Total masterpoints: 6345.5 earned by 716 players. Total Tables: 1152

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 113.73 Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN
2 94.83 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
3 94.83 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
4 94.83 Suzanne Cederborg Visalia, CA
5 94.83 Warren Cederborg Visalia, CA
6 93.71 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
7 78.04 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
8 76.38 Monte Evans Redfield, SD
9 76.38 Vernon Evans Sun Lakes, AZ
10 73.58 Bill Kent Iowa City, IA
11 71.40 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
12 71.04 Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN
13 62.18 Peg Waller Edina, MN
14 62.18 Ronald DeHarpporte Minneapolis, MN
15 61.52 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
16 61.52 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
17 60.98 Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN
18 55.78 Michael Cassel Roseville, MN
19 55.45 Wayne Chu Guangdong Provi, nc
20 53.08 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
21 49.81 Barry Purrington Eagan, MN
22 48.81 Gary Knippenberg Golden Valley, MN
23 48.00 Bruce Ferguson Palm Springs, CA
24 48.00 Venkatrao Koneru San Antonio, TX
25 48.00 Virginia Noelke San Angelo, TX
26 46.92 Carole Liss San Rafael, CA
27 45.69 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
28 44.30 John Koch Saint Cloud, MN
29 43.06 Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN
30 41.11 Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
31 41.11 Judy Schwarz Lakeville, MN
32 40.02 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
33 37.48 Dean Montgomery Minneapolis, MN
34 36.47 Bob Balderson Jr Eden Prairie, MN
35 36.47 Cynthia Balderson Eden Prairie, MN
36 36.44 Ben Kristensen Duluth, MN
37 35.04 Dennis Cerkvenik Minnetonka, MN
38 34.83 Larry Uttley Duluth, MN
39 34.53 Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN
40 34.06 Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN
41 34.06 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
42 33.73 Jeffrey Lehman Newton, MA
43 33.29 Brian Crossley Burnsville, MN
44 32.60 Jon Weinberg Minnetonka, MN
45 31.67 Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN
46 31.58 Susan Stubinski Houston, TX
47 31.58 Bruce Wick Houston, TX
48 31.54 Hannah Moon Sasakatoon, SK
49 31.54 Ken Gee Regina, SK
50 30.55 Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN
51 30.15 Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE
52 30.15 William McFall New Berlin, WI
53 29.51 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
54 29.51 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
55 29.47 Glen Meeden Saint Paul, MN
56 29.27 Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN
57 28.94 Jack Bleet Minnetonka, MN
58 28.60 Carole Miner Rochester, MN
59 27.15 David Goodrie Plymouth, MN
60 24.94 K Welander Plymouth, MN
61 24.73 Linda Purrington Eagan, MN
62 24.64 Richard Ekstrum Crystal, MN
63 24.47 William Cummings Monticello, MN
64 23.93 Eric Hendrickson Minneapolis, MN
65 23.54 Scott Hiller Naples, FL
66 22.34 Susan Jackson Roseville, MN
67 21.67 Nancy Glenn Eagan, MN
68 21.44 William Voedisch Marine, MN
69 21.19 Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN
70 21.19 Dave Hoffman Melbourne, FL
71 21.12 Jay Olson Eagan, MN
72 20.87 Betty Triliegi Richfield, MN
73 20.40 Rosella Vanek Gardner, ND
74 20.36 Mark Lasoff Minneapolis, MN
75 20.16 Keith Connolly Saint Paul, MN
76 19.93 William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN
77 19.93 Al LaTendresse Osseo, MN
78 19.57 Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN
79 19.38 David Glenn Eagan, MN
80 19.34 Carrie Kaplan Hudson, WI
81 19.06 Daniel Thompson Egan, SD
82 19.06 Steven Solem Vale, SD
83 18.99 Del Swanson Apple Valley, MN
84 18.99 Gene Brandl Apple Valley, MN
85 18.53 Pat Burrows Rochester, MN
86 18.48 Toby White Des Moines, IA
87 18.48 Richard Newell West Des Moines, IA
88 18.42 Thomas Knier Burnsville, MN
89 18.41 Dwight Bostow Fargo, ND
90 18.41 Erwin Heisler Minneapolis, MN
91 18.38 Jim Stepnes Richfield, MN
92 18.23 Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN
93 18.17 Sandy Fisher Long Lake, MN
94 18.12 Kathryn Callahan Clive, IA
95 18.12 Rod Halvorson Saint Paul, MN
96 17.68 Judy Hansen Eagan, MN
97 17.68 Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN
98 17.45 Nicky Bredeson Minneapolis, MN
99 17.20 Stan Fuhrmann Madison, WI
100 17.11 Jerry Poliquin Gurnee, IL
101 17.09 Maureen Kiernan The Villages, FL
102 17.09 Michael Kiernan The Villages, FL
103 16.98 Chuck Cummins Bloomington, MN
104 16.82 Grant Boadwine Preston, MN
105 16.79 Paul Nesvig Inver Grove, MN
106 16.38 Jeanine Hall Cottage Grove, MN
107 16.31 David Neiman Minneapolis, MN
108 15.70 Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN
109 15.54 Alan Rauch Fort Worth, TX
110 15.54 Carl Hartness Plymouth, MN
111 15.32 Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN
112 14.90 Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI
113 14.85 Larry Huiras New Brighton, MN
114 14.78 John Stansbury The Villages, FL
115 14.76 Michael Flader Eagan, MN
116 14.28 Ellen Eid Plymouth, MN
117 14.12 Leslie Nelson The Villages, FL
118 14.08 Steven Bleet Minnetonka, MN
119 14.00 Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN
120 13.53 Dan Knier Waite Park, MN
121 13.41 David Trevor Bloomington, MN
122 13.40 Maury Fjestad The Villages, FL
123 13.33 Michael Hoffmann Minneapolis, MN
124 12.94 Marlene Kettler Maple Grove, MN
125 12.92 Diane Henson Minnetonka, MN
126 12.58 Cynthia Schield Fort Myers, FL
127 12.53 Leon Blackwell Egan, SD
128 12.50 Rajiv Kapadia Mankato, MN
129 12.49 Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN
130 12.29 Christine Greenberg Byron, MN
131 12.11 Vinton Geistfeld Eden Prairie, MN
132 11.93 Joyce Lewis Rochester, MN
133 11.93 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
134 11.83 James Peterson Edina, MN
135 11.70 Glenna Shannahan Madison, WI
136 11.64 Carol Hieb New Hope, MN
137 11.63 Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN
138 11.61 Darlene Anderson Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
139 11.57 Paul Gutterman Eagan, MN
140 11.52 Larry Henson Minnetonka, MN
141 11.34 Nancy Hill Mobile, AL
142 11.34 Kathleen Blackwell Egan, SD
143 11.29 Angela Minto Apple Valley, MN
144 11.20 Sharon Christenson Sun City, AZ
145 11.13 Sarah Imig Sun City, AZ
146 11.01 Hazelann Lucht Prior Lake, MN
147 10.97 Jill Estrada Sun City, AZ
148 10.91 Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN
149 10.83 Patrick Finley Minneapolis, MN
150 10.44 Benjamin Levy Vancouver, WA
151 10.31 Stephen Jackson Roseville, MN
152 10.31 Connie Nelson Avon, MN
153 10.31 James Schnepf Avon, MN
154 10.30 Juanita Burke Wayzata, MN
155 10.11 Bill Seifert Minneapolis, MN
156 10.07 Judy Hammond Woodbury, MN
157 9.89 Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN
158 9.77 Bill Heyer Medford, MN
159 9.73 Mary Pokonosky Excelsior, MN
160 9.64 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
161 9.64 Nathan Pike Northfield, MN
162 9.51 Cass Weil Minneapolis, MN
163 9.45 Diane Fansler Edina, MN
164 9.29 Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN
165 9.23 Thomas Kite Eau Claire, WI
166 9.07 Jim Larsen Mound, MN
167 8.93 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
168 8.84 William Brellenthin Edina, MN
169 8.80 Nancy Meeden Saint Paul, MN
170 8.78 Hai-Sheng Wu Mankato, MN
171 8.69 Rita Bertsch Rochester, MN
172 8.68 William Drake Minnetonka, MN
173 8.68 John Crouch Minneapolis, MN
174 8.61 Robert Huber Minneapolis, MN
175 8.60 James LaFave Minneapolis, MN
176 8.36 Terrence Lijewski Hudson, WI
177 8.16 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
178 8.11 Nita Krevans Minneapolis, MN
179 8.08 Irwin Boris Minnetonka, MN
180 8.06 Gregory Deweese Prior Lake, MN
181 8.05 James Bloedorn La Crosse, WI
182 8.04 Michele Grindal Minneapolis, MN
183 8.02 Rick Gavin Eagon, MN
184 7.98 Karen Reese Marquette, MI
185 7.98 Joyce Hyslop Marquette, MI
186 7.98 Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI
187 7.98 Mollie Freier Marquette, MI
188 7.86 Charles Frisch Minneapolis, MN
189 7.82 Dave Kuschel Minot, ND
190 7.82 Cindy Moat Lakeville, MN
191 7.82 Ann House Minneapolis, MN
192 7.69 Paula Cheslik Glendale, AZ
193 7.69 Lawrence Cheslik Minneapolis, MN
194 7.67 Charles Adamec Minneapolis, MN
195 7.67 Phillip Pechek Duluth, MN
196 7.67 Elise Pechek Duluth, MN
197 7.65 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
198 7.60 Mary Stern Minneapolis, MN
199 7.60 Douglas Donaldson Minnetonka, MN
200 7.60 Gary Stern Minneapolis, MN
201 7.54 Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA
202 7.44 Alexander Frieden Brookline, MA
203 7.44 Liyang Liu Mountain View, CA
204 7.42 Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN
205 7.38 Robert Pfeffer Bend, OR
206 7.35 Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN
207 7.35 Joseph Ambrose Inver Grove, MN
208 7.29 Richard Day Shoreview, MN
209 7.29 Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN
210 7.15 Cynthia Andrews Minneapolis, MN
211 7.15 Jill Flader Saint Paul, MN
212 7.15 Woodbury Andrews Minneapolis, MN
213 7.11 Susan Sanger St Louis Park, MN
214 7.10 Barbara Eichten Bloomington, MN
215 7.03 William Swenson Cedar Rapids, IA
216 7.03 Marsha Devine Minneapolis, MN
217 6.89 Max Glick Columbus, OH
218 6.87 Michael Curran Maple Grove, MN
219 6.86 Lynda Peterson Fort Dodge, IA
220 6.86 Lorie Spanjers Fort Dodge, IA
221 6.86 Debra Tvrdik Gowrie, IA
222 6.82 Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN
223 6.82 S Welsh Stillwater, MN
224 6.79 Janet Goltz Bloomington, MN
225 6.78 Norrie Thomas Wayzata, MN
226 6.78 Thomas Scruggs Berkeley, CA
227 6.78 James Gabrielson Hanover, MN
228 6.74 Sean McNally Minneapolis, MN
229 6.74 G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD
230 6.73 Mary Funk Wabasha, MN
231 6.72 Jerry McClurg Boynton Beach, FL
232 6.72 Marcia McClurg Boynton Beach, FL
233 6.68 Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN
234 6.67 Glenda Struthers Naples, FL
235 6.67 Richard Struthers Naples, FL
236 6.65 Richard Wright Minneapolis, MN
237 6.65 Diane Wright Minneapolis, MN
238 6.63 Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN
239 6.63 Jennifer Peterson Golden Valley, MN
240 6.61 Karen Cummins Coralville, IA
241 6.61 Phillip Cummins Coralville, IA
242 6.60 Anne Schaeffer Lakeville, MN
243 6.56 Mary Duffy Minneapolis, MN
244 6.55 Joseph Toce La Crosse, WI
245 6.55 Rolland White Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
246 6.55 Ted Peck La Crosse, WI
247 6.55 Patricia Montain Coon Rapids, MN
248 6.55 Karen Thelen Minneapolis, MN
249 6.52 Barbara Hipple Lincoln, NE
250 6.52 Matthew Campbell Lincoln, NE
251 6.48 Keith Thompson Saint Paul, MN
252 6.45 John Lijewski Cloquet, MN
253 6.43 Maureen Petrucci Long Lake, MN
254 6.43 Gary Petrucci Long Lake, MN
255 6.43 Bonnie Stettler Cedar Falls, IA
256 6.41 Clifford Shaw Wesley Chapel, FL
257 6.41 Jean Witz Rochester, MN
258 6.37 Michael Goldman St Louis Park, MN
259 6.36 Mary Doyle Lincoln, NE
260 6.36 Dale Olson Woolstock, IA
261 6.36 W Lynn Stone Lincoln, NE
262 6.31 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
263 6.27 Michael Howland Minneapolis, MN
264 6.22 Patricia Solick Omaha, NE
265 6.15 Phyllis Anderson Minneapolis, MN
266 6.13 Marshall Blizzard Minneapolis, MN
267 6.13 Arnold Fockler Rochester, MN
268 6.11 Rebecca Anspach Saint Paul, MN
269 6.07 Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN
270 6.06 Marcia Jones Edina, MN
271 6.06 John Jones Edina, MN
272 6.03 Vinod Gupta Shoreview, MN
273 5.94 David Raitt Madison, WI
274 5.89 Garry Hoden Eagan, MN
275 5.83 Pamela Mowery Woodbury, MN
276 5.75 Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN
277 5.74 Gregory Anderson Eden Prairie, MN
278 5.74 Peter Bock Apple Valley, MN
279 5.73 James Essex St Louis Park, MN
280 5.69 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
281 5.66 Jim Hacker Faribault, MN
282 5.65 William Eldredge Saint Paul, MN
283 5.65 Craig Carrison Apple Valley, MN
284 5.52 Zack Woodbury Portland, OR
285 5.52 Judee Woodbury Palm Desert, CA
286 5.51 Scott Eller Minneapolis, MN
287 5.51 Joseph Dixon Minneapolis, MN
288 5.48 Mary Johnson Prior Lake, MN
289 5.48 Marv Riedesel Prior Lake, MN
290 5.43 Janee Oleson Evansdale, IA
291 5.40 Martha Ginzl Estero, FL
292 5.35 Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN
293 5.35 Patti Huiras New Brighton, MN
294 5.30 Mauris Mertens Spicer, MN
295 5.30 Maurice Evans Wilmer, MN
296 5.26 Sophia Maymudes Seattle, WA
297 5.25 David Collins Fridley, MN
298 5.22 Anne O'Meara Mankato, MN
299 5.21 Margaret Getman Saint Paul, MN
300 5.18 Carl Birnberg Saint Paul, MN
301 5.18 Neil Arnold Mendota Heights, MN
302 5.08 Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN
303 5.05 Helen Vagle Edina, MN
304 5.05 Wayne Leebaw Minneapolis, MN
305 5.02 Kathleen Bredlie Surprise, AZ
306 5.02 Rick Bredlie Surprise, AZ
307 4.90 Colleen Stacey Zumbro Falls, MN
308 4.85 Morgan Johnstone Minneapolis, MN
309 4.79 Mary Reiss Ixonia, WI
310 4.79 Sharon Jane Goggins Oconomowoc, WI
311 4.78 Morris Eaton Wayzata, MN
312 4.78 Marcia Eaton Wayzata, MN
313 4.71 Susan Knauss Rockville, MN
314 4.71 Roger Knauss Rockville, MN
315 4.66 Mark Krusemeyer Northfield, MN
316 4.61 Melissa Heston Cedar Falls, IA
317 4.59 Ingrid Stocking Minneapolis, MN
318 4.49 Stephen Barber Lincoln, NE
319 4.49 Joan Maguire Lincoln, NE
320 4.48 Richard Winsor Barrington, IL
321 4.48 Reid Shaw Wayzata, MN
322 4.45 Layne Vinje Rochester, MN
323 4.41 Sharon Maris Hudson, FL
324 4.41 Marion McDonald San Diego, CA
325 4.41 Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
326 4.39 Mark McGree Bloomington, MN
327 4.36 Sally Meixner Panora, IA
328 4.34 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
329 4.33 Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN
330 4.33 Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN
331 4.31 Gerald Gray Mesa, AZ
332 4.31 Kurt Schaeffer Lakeville, MN
333 4.31 Barbara Gray Mesa, AZ
334 4.24 Michael Krasnoff Bradenton, FL
335 4.19 Lois Leistiko Minneapolis, MN
336 4.19 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
337 4.17 Michael Hellman Pueblo West, CO
338 4.13 Adele Brellenthin Edina, MN
339 4.11 Mary McDougall Eau Claire, WI
340 4.05 Janet Stone Duluth, MN
341 4.05 Thomas Stone Duluth, MN
342 4.01 Matthew Duffy Minneapolis, MN
343 3.91 Iola Aldrich Johnston, IA
344 3.91 Richard Aldrich Johnston, IA
345 3.90 Michael Kotten Battle Lake, MN
346 3.90 Pat Kotten Battle Lake, MN
347 3.87 Tom Juntunen Minneapolis, MN
348 3.86 Beverly Smith Plymouth, MN
349 3.86 Raymond Smith Plymouth, MN
350 3.83 Kay Halverson Fargo, ND
351 3.83 Barbara Maag Fargo, ND
352 3.82 Bill Madden Mendota Heights, MN
353 3.81 Charlene Thul Saint Cloud, MN
354 3.78 Mary Jacobus Red Wing, MN
355 3.78 Mary Foss Lake City, MN
356 3.75 Allen Sames Bloomington, MN
357 3.74 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
358 3.73 Linda Dennis Columbia, MD
359 3.68 Elizabeth Hughes Minneapolis, MN
360 3.64 Cheryl Martin Saint Louis, MN
361 3.63 John Miller Stillwater, MN
362 3.60 Gregory Sellgren Sarasota, FL
363 3.60 Curt Kristensen Duluth, MN
364 3.60 Frank Knier Fargo, ND
365 3.60 Arne Garvander Richfield, MN
366 3.58 David McCall Eau Claire, WI
367 3.58 Terese McCall Eau Claire, WI
368 3.58 Jesse Crane Woodbury, MN
369 3.55 Cynthia Musser Winnebago, IL
370 3.53 Mary Haag Shoreview, MN
371 3.50 Amy Howells Lakeville, MN
372 3.50 Edie Siemens Prior Lake, MN
373 3.50 Mitzi Diamond St Louis Park, MN
374 3.49 Jane O'Meara Eau Claire, WI
375 3.44 Scott Smith Bloomington, MN
376 3.42 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
377 3.41 Thomas Racciatti Minneapolis, MN
378 3.29 Evie Walters Plymouth, MN
379 3.29 Margaret Bartell Eugene, OR
380 3.27 Linda Rosedahl Hopkins, MN
381 3.21 Jack Huie Minneapolis, MN
382 3.19 John Allen Oakdale, MN
383 3.18 David Gronbeck Minneapolis, MN
384 3.18 Penny Reuben Lakeville, MN
385 3.18 Lois Manninen Lakeville, MN
386 3.18 Paul Froeschl Fort Lauderdale, FL
387 3.16 Frank Morgan Bloomington, MN
388 3.16 Donna Nesser Minneapolis, MN
389 3.15 Kimberly Ann Fernelius Edina, MN
390 3.15 Susan Olson Northfield, MN
391 3.13 Julianne Holt Edina, MN
392 3.11 Richard Lawson Plymouth, MN
393 3.11 Sam Larson Eden Prairie, MN
394 3.08 Mary Rogers Edina, MN
395 3.03 Nelsine Christensen Eagan, MN
396 3.02 Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN
397 3.02 Bob Awde Jr Plymouth, MN
398 3.00 Amy Roske Saint Cloud, MN
399 3.00 Judy Reynolds Clearwater, MN
400 2.96 Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN
401 2.93 Alan Greenberg Ottawa, ON
402 2.93 Gerald Hoag Minneapolis, MN
403 2.93 Peter Davis Hopkins, MN
404 2.92 Joyce Johnson New Prague, MN
405 2.90 Pamela Rhodes Eau Claire, WI
406 2.89 William Anderson River Falls, WI
407 2.89 Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN
408 2.89 Dan Sanders Buffalo, MN
409 2.89 Sue Sanders Buffalo, MN
410 2.88 David Griffin Duluth, MN
411 2.88 Donna Griffin Duluth, MN
412 2.87 Dave Hellwig Minneapolis, MN
413 2.84 Douglas Bolstorff Eagan, MN
414 2.82 Theresa Wurst Minneapolis, MN
415 2.82 Paul Wurst Minneapolis, MN
416 2.80 Naomi Atrubin Rochester, MN
417 2.77 Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN
418 2.77 Dennis Ryan Menomonie, WI
419 2.77 Deborah Weiss Minneapolis, MN
420 2.77 Barbara Tysdahl Menomonie, WI
421 2.76 Sandra Lyons Bloomington, MN
422 2.76 Nita Fronk Minneapolis, MN
423 2.76 Jeff Dziuk Saint Paul, MN
424 2.76 Emalee Vicker Minnetonka, MN
425 2.76 Larry Johnson Minneapolis, MN
426 2.75 Marcia Figus Shoreview, MN
427 2.74 Mary Lemmons Saint Paul, MN
428 2.74 Steven Schroeder Lincoln, NE
429 2.74 Jeff Jackson White Bear Lake, MN
430 2.74 Mary Schroeder Lincoln, NE
431 2.73 Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN
432 2.70 Audrey Weikle Hopkins, MN
433 2.66 Carol Lowe Richfield, MN
434 2.66 Carol Picard Saint Paul, MN
435 2.66 Lee Moral Golden Valley, MN
436 2.63 Harold Fellerman Maple Grove, MN
437 2.63 Michael Doty Shorewood, MN
438 2.63 Bonnie Sipkins Minneapolis, MN
439 2.63 Bob Buck Blaine, MN
440 2.61 John Ryder Rochester, MN
441 2.59 Peter Solberg Roseville, MN
442 2.58 Deborah Ridenour Eau Claire, WI
443 2.58 James Ashley Burnsville, MN
444 2.58 William Anderson Mankato, MN
445 2.56 Carol Graham Woodbury, MN
446 2.56 Jeannine McGowan Penn Valley, CA
447 2.56 Rodney Melby Apache Junction, AZ
448 2.56 Wayne Detmer Woodbury, MN
449 2.56 Robert Bonine Mendota Heights, MN
450 2.56 Laurie Kramer Minneapolis, MN
451 2.56 E B McGowan Penn Valley, CA
452 2.55 Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN
453 2.53 Roger Plumb Plymouth, MN
454 2.53 Alice Plumb Plymouth, MN
455 2.51 Carolynn Sue Miller Sergeant Blf, IA
456 2.51 Audrey Ercolini Sioux City, IA
457 2.48 Richard Plaisance Eden Prairie, MN
458 2.46 Mary Louise Molstad Osseo, MN
459 2.46 Douglas Olson Champlin, MN
460 2.43 Tom Buttweiler Saint Cloud, MN
461 2.42 Megan Murphy Saint Paul, MN
462 2.38 Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD
463 2.36 Keith Gordon Shoreview, MN
464 2.36 Norma Gordon Shoreview, MN
465 2.35 Barbara Kelley Edina, MN
466 2.35 Marlys Olson Coon Rapids, MN
467 2.31 Deborah Martin Minneapolis, MN
468 2.31 Yu-Diann Lu Iowa City, IA
469 2.31 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
470 2.31 Ryan Holler Eagan, MN
471 2.30 Linda Enrooth Saint Paul, MN
472 2.30 David Peroceschi Stillwater, MN
473 2.29 Barbara Bonello Naples, FL
474 2.29 Frank Bonello Minneapolis, MN
475 2.28 Marie Nelson Rochester, MN
476 2.25 Paul Klein Cedar Rapids, IA
477 2.25 Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN
478 2.25 Nancy Klein Cedar Rapids, IA
479 2.24 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
480 2.24 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
481 2.23 Judy Stukey Otsego, MN
482 2.23 Michael Havlik Saint Michael, MN
483 2.21 D Kielty Minneapolis, MN
484 2.18 Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN
485 2.13 Kathy Kay Dahle Mesa, AZ
486 2.10 Becky Hamilton Wabasha, MN
487 2.10 Donna Paulsen Northfield, MN
488 2.10 Shirley Evans Northfield, MN
489 2.10 Jan Bouquet Wabasha, MN
490 2.09 Mariana Shulstad Minneapolis, MN
491 2.09 R Craig Shulstad Minneapolis, MN
492 2.05 Pushpa Prakash Rochester, MN
493 2.04 Patricia Myser Mendota Heights, MN
494 2.04 Bob Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
495 2.04 Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
496 1.95 John Bumbalough Henderson, MN
497 1.95 Susan Crockett Edina, MN
498 1.92 Sheila Kim Seattle, WA
499 1.92 Eric Mueller Minneapolis, MN
500 1.91 Kory Solarz Saint Cloud, MN
501 1.87 Alexandra Muller Minnetonka, MN
502 1.86 Mary Staahl Fargo, ND
503 1.86 Barbara Johnson Fargo, ND
504 1.84 Marcia Rinek Minneapolis, MN
505 1.84 Gloria Georger Rochester, MN
506 1.84 Alice Ernster Chatfield, MN
507 1.84 Margaret Shreves Edina, MN
508 1.83 Carol Bosch Edina, MN
509 1.83 Daniel McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
510 1.80 Jan Masterson The Villages, FL
511 1.80 Patricia Smith Hudson, WI
512 1.78 Marylou Doerrie Coon Rapids, MN
513 1.77 Dyanne Kerr Lakeway, TX
514 1.77 David Finholt Saint Paul, MN
515 1.77 John Dunstan Bloomington, MN
516 1.77 James Finholt Northfield, MN
517 1.75 Tom Sneed Plymouth, MN
518 1.71 Kate Donaldson Minnetonka, MN
519 1.68 Jim Skonnord Saint Paul, MN
520 1.68 Steve Lindstrom Alborn, MN
521 1.68 Betty Santa Duluth, MN
522 1.67 Jeffrey Brauchle Minneapolis, MN
523 1.67 Mark Winter Edina, MN
524 1.65 Sheri French Pine Island, MN
525 1.65 Sid Parham Rochester, MN
526 1.64 McNeil Seymour Bloomington, MN
527 1.64 Joseph Gendron Saint Paul, MN
528 1.63 Ross Anderson Woodbury, MN
529 1.63 Chris Westermeyer Falcon Heights, MN
530 1.58 Alexis Campbell Stillwater, MN
531 1.58 Calvin Durdahl Maple Grove, MN
532 1.58 D Suzette Durdahl Maple Grove, MN
533 1.55 Kimberly Hayward Bayport, MN
534 1.55 Sandy Casey Saint Paul, MN
535 1.54 Becky Gamble Apple Valley, MN
536 1.53 Gregory Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
537 1.53 Darlene Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
538 1.53 Sharon Young Plymouth, MN
539 1.53 Thomas Beckey Edina, MN
540 1.52 Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN
541 1.52 Stephanie Miller N Saint Paul, MN
542 1.52 Jean Sanford Saint Paul, MN
543 1.51 Claudia Henry Pasadena, CA
544 1.51 Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN
545 1.51 Barbara Feyereisen Hudson, WI
546 1.48 Diana Howard N Sioux City, SD
547 1.48 Molly Lusk Apple Valley, MN
548 1.48 Edna Lusk Apple Valley, MN
549 1.48 Stephen Polski Ham Lake, MN
550 1.47 Denise D'Aurora Eden Prairie, MN
551 1.45 Brenda Johnson Bismarck, ND
552 1.45 Barb Lennington Bismarck, ND
553 1.44 Ken Deutch Saint Louis, MO
554 1.44 Diane Deutch Saint Louis, MO
555 1.43 Gary Smith Saint Paul, MN
556 1.43 Michael Margulies Minneapolis, MN
557 1.43 Eunice Smith Saint Paul, MN
558 1.43 David McCaffrey White Bear Lake, MN
559 1.40 Trude Harmon Saint Paul, MN
560 1.38 Mary Seymour Bloomington, MN
561 1.38 Jane Piccard Long Lake, MN
562 1.38 Sara Amaden Edina, MN
563 1.37 Victoria Jacobson Oakdale, MN
564 1.36 Joan Pickard Saint Cloud, MN
565 1.34 Kay Provine Saint Paul, MN
566 1.34 Michael Holm Minnetonka, MN
567 1.34 Beverly Sether Wayzata, MN
568 1.33 Robert McKean University Park, FL
569 1.33 Alina Maki Stamford, CT
570 1.33 Holly Eastman Edina, MN
571 1.32 Peg Mitchell Minneapolis, MN
572 1.31 Florian Lauer Saint Paul, MN
573 1.29 Shu Mei Hwang Woodbury, MN
574 1.27 Joann Nasby Edina, MN
575 1.27 Mary Lou Long St Louis Park, MN
576 1.26 Avis Von Eschen Bloomington, MN
577 1.26 Vern Sowada Bloomington, MN
578 1.26 Frances Price Eau Claire, WI
579 1.26 Helen Knight Eau Claire, WI
580 1.26 Marvin Topper Mesa, AZ
581 1.26 Duane Oyen Eau Claire, WI
582 1.26 Peggy Opatz Bloomington, MN
583 1.26 Noralee Mogol Saint Paul, MN
584 1.26 Susan Klein Eau Claire, WI
585 1.26 David Newhall Mahtomedi, MN
586 1.26 Terence Florin Bloomington, MN
587 1.26 Jaime Rodriguez Miramar Beach, FL
588 1.26 Andrew Yeckel Minneapolis, MN
589 1.26 Janet Sebranek Eau Claire, WI
590 1.25 Elliot Eskin Edina, MN
591 1.24 Lamese McDowell Saint Paul, MN
592 1.24 Beverly Kunin Hopkins, MN
593 1.21 Tom Loftus Prior Lake, MN
594 1.19 Curt Bergmann Saint Paul, MN
595 1.19 Jeff McIntosh Saint Paul, MN
596 1.17 Larry Kinney Fridley, MN
597 1.15 Thomas Baruth Shoreview, MN
598 1.15 Margie Robinson White Bear Lake, MN
599 1.15 Linda Grigoleit Rochester, MN
600 1.15 Phillip Martineau Saint Paul, MN
601 1.15 Paul Becka Minneapolis, MN
602 1.15 Stephanie Martineau Saint Paul, MN
603 1.15 Thomas Grigoleit Rochester, MN
604 1.14 John Doty Greenwood, MN
605 1.14 Douglas Ogren Saint Paul, MN
606 1.12 John Hougen Edina, MN
607 1.11 John Johnson Cedar Falls, IA
608 1.10 Elisabeth Nelson Hudson, WI
609 1.09 Ruth Tiplady Woodbury, MN
610 1.08 Thomas Botten Prior Lake, MN
611 1.08 Clifford Lundberg Elk River, MN
612 1.08 Steve Bohnenblust Mound, MN
613 1.08 Betty Salber Saint Paul, MN
614 1.07 Tom Higley Swall Meadows, CA
615 1.07 Rosanne Higley Swall Meadows, CA
616 1.07 Beverly Berg Lake Wales, FL
617 1.04 Dennis Whelpley Estero, FL
618 1.04 Monty Martin Maplewood, MN
619 1.04 Richard Barbeau Minneapolis, MN
620 1.02 Carol Ross Saint Cloud, MN
621 1.02 Susan Nielsen Saint Cloud, MN
622 1.00 Michael Haag Shoreview, MN
623 1.00 Kathleen Musgjerd Excelsior, MN
624 1.00 Tom Nelsen Brooklyn Park, MN
625 0.99 Mary Bolen La Crosse, WI
626 0.98 Mary Wescott Lakeville, MN
627 0.98 Kathy Lamere Minneapolis, MN
628 0.97 Mary McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
629 0.97 Douglas Johnson Lake Elmo, MN
630 0.97 Larry McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
631 0.96 Rita Mills Little Canada, MN
632 0.95 Judy McConnell Minneapolis, MN
633 0.95 Richard Rosen Minnetonka, MN
634 0.94 Bill Carlson Minnetonka, MN
635 0.92 Cezanne Martin St Louis Park, MN
636 0.92 Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN
637 0.92 Bill Lough Stuart, FL
638 0.91 Richard Berman Sarasota, FL
639 0.88 Walter Paulsen The Villages, FL
640 0.88 Paula Cohen Edina, MN
641 0.88 Janet Williams Saint Paul, MN
642 0.84 Georgene Bergstrom Edina, MN
643 0.84 Catherine Brooks Robbinsdale, MN
644 0.82 Susan Witcraft Helena, MT
645 0.79 Mark Prochazka Rochester, MN
646 0.79 Clyde Johnson Duluth, MN
647 0.79 Patricia McCleese Rochester, MN
648 0.78 Mary Kay Johnson Bloomington, MN
649 0.78 Pamela Knous Bonita Springs, FL
650 0.77 Barbara Eiger Edina, MN
651 0.75 Jon Martin Fargo, ND
652 0.75 Rodney Ludwig Rochert, MN
653 0.75 Shelley Mann Rancho Mirage, CA
654 0.75 B Carlisle Fargo, ND
655 0.75 Diana Jensen Woodbury, MN
656 0.73 Sherry Hansen Minneapolis, MN
657 0.73 Charlie Koch Golden Valley, MN
658 0.73 Brian Weikle Robbinsdale, MN
659 0.73 Jack Murray Eden Prairie, MN
660 0.72 John Minton Roseville, MN
661 0.72 Margaret Rich Saint Paul, MN
662 0.67 Donna Longo Omaha, NE
663 0.63 Debra Boisjolie Minnetonka, MN
664 0.63 Perry Smith Plymouth, MN
665 0.62 Carol Goode Naples, FL
666 0.62 Susan Flaherty Saint Paul, MN
667 0.62 Gary Melby Blaine, MN
668 0.60 Edward Winthrop Overland Park, KS
669 0.59 Mary Jo Cordes Bonita Springs, FL
670 0.57 Joanne Lutter Rochester, MN
671 0.57 Jim Bernard Golden Valley, MN
672 0.57 Lloyd Sines Eagan, MN
673 0.57 Sharlene Owens Chatfield, MN
674 0.57 Janis Sines Eagan, MN
675 0.57 David Bryant Lakeville, MN
676 0.55 Anne Kaufman Wayzata, MN
677 0.55 Judith Earl Appleton, WI
678 0.55 Joyce Solberg Roseville, MN
679 0.55 Betsy Cussler Edina, MN
680 0.54 Jane Ramsey Minneapolis, MN
681 0.54 Denise Hertz Minneapolis, MN
682 0.54 Teresa Sackett Rochester, MN
683 0.53 Barbara Person St Louis Park, MN
684 0.50 Burton Shapiro Minnetonka, MN
685 0.50 Nivin MacMillan Wayzata, MN
686 0.50 Sherm Stanchfield St Louis Park, MN
687 0.50 Mary Molzahn Bloomington, MN
688 0.50 Marilyn Marker Hopkins, MN
689 0.50 Marian Plummer Minneapolis, MN
690 0.50 James Casserly Bloomington, MN
691 0.49 Ann Peterson Saint Paul, MN
692 0.49 Kay O'Brien Apple Valley, MN
693 0.46 Jay Schultz Coon Rapids, MN
694 0.45 Thomas Hinck New Richmond, WI
695 0.45 Kathleen Maegerlein Rochester, MN
696 0.45 Arlene Loca Afton, MI
697 0.44 John Sierk Minneapolis, MN
698 0.44 George Holmquist Minneapolis, MN
699 0.44 Judy Peters Dakota Dunes, SD
700 0.44 Shahid Naqvi Le Mars, IA
701 0.43 Barbara Wijdicks Rochester, MN
702 0.41 Shirley Rezabek Maple Plain, MN
703 0.32 Mary Ryberg Eau Claire, WI
704 0.30 Jean Stegall Becker, MN
705 0.30 Ed Bader Sun Lakes, AZ
706 0.29 Paula Gondek Mendota Heights, MN
707 0.29 Pamela Leese Edina, MN
708 0.27 L Caruthers Coon Rapids, MN
709 0.27 Diana Peterson Ramsey, MN
710 0.26 Ken Schenk Saint Paul, MN
711 0.26 Nell Lance Alexandria, VA
712 0.25 Fay Debellis North Oaks, MN
713 0.25 Roark Johnson Edina, MN
714 0.22 Rory Li Northfield, MN
715 0.22 Elaine Barr Vadnais Heights, MN
716 0.22 Gregory Sharpe Madison, WI