Stuart, FL

Khatib Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Mar 31, 2017 - Apr 02, 2017

Total masterpoints: 661.3 earned by 211 players. Total Tables: 169

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 20.27 Myriam Milgrom Port St Lucie, FL
2 16.89 Vincent Grande Jr Salem, MA
3 16.89 Barbara Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL
4 14.95 Marcia Freed Stuart, FL
5 13.05 Theresa Waltz Riviera Beach, FL
6 13.05 Ahmed Yousry West Palm Beach, FL
7 12.45 Sharon McCarty Jensen Beach, FL
8 11.46 Lee Bukstel Boca Raton, FL
9 11.45 Dee Harris Palm City, FL
10 11.02 David Waltz Riviera Beach, FL
11 11.02 Ahmed Soliman Flushing, NY
12 11.01 Mary Gorkin Boca Raton, FL
13 10.31 Phyllis Rosscup Plymouth, MN
14 9.40 Donald Thompson Jensen Beach, FL
15 8.44 Nancy Littenberg West Palm Beach, FL
16 7.98 Marjory French Harrisville, MI
17 7.98 Jane Frick Bayview, MI
18 7.86 Jesse Laird Davie, FL
19 7.86 Gilbert Stockton Oakland Park, FL
20 7.84 Gerry Browning Ottawa, ON
21 7.84 Ruth Browning Ottawa, ON
22 7.73 Susan Mayo Darien, CT
23 7.72 Phyllis Sutch Stuart, FL
24 7.53 Paul Cole Jr Bluefield, WV
25 7.53 Deborah Kessler Stuart, FL
26 7.01 Robert Sartorius Palm Beach Gdns, FL
27 7.01 Bill Irvine Quincy, MA
28 6.72 Judith Quinn Wayne, PA
29 6.34 Susan Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
30 6.34 Benjamin Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
31 6.19 La Vonne Hawley Palm Bch Gdns, FL
32 5.80 Sid Kreppel Bethesda, MD
33 5.80 Johnny Raimondi Palm Beach Gdns, FL
34 5.29 Harry Falk Palm City, FL
35 5.26 Peter Deutsch Highland Beach, FL
36 5.26 Sandra Trent Deerfield Beach, FL
37 5.10 Mary Savko Barre, VT
38 5.08 Donald Barlow Jr Port St Lucie, FL
39 4.95 George Tornay Jr Palm Bch Gdns, FL
40 4.67 Thomas Mead Palm City, FL
41 4.67 Frederick Hartman Palm City, FL
42 4.47 Donna Devine Jupiter, FL
43 4.39 Anne Graziano Hobe Sound, FL
44 4.39 Barbara Keller Santa Barbara, CA
45 4.35 Elizabeth Baker Marblehead, MA
46 4.09 Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL
47 3.94 Jeanne Colton Tillsonburg, ON
48 3.94 Huguette Jacques Trois-Rivieres, QC
49 3.94 Michel Allard Trois-Rivieres, QC
50 3.94 Robert Colton Tillsonburg, ON
51 3.87 Lewis Finkel Palm Bch Gdns, FL
52 3.86 Tancy Rapp Pemaquid, ME
53 3.86 C. Susan Coleman Stuart, FL
54 3.85 Ellie Hanlon Barre, VT
55 3.80 Joannie Papazian Smithfield, RI
56 3.80 Pat Mulhern Berwyn, PA
57 3.75 Mary Turner Stuart, FL
58 3.75 Lois Case Marblehead, MA
59 3.73 Ronald Dewey Okeechobee, FL
60 3.68 Patricia Hill Brighton, MI
61 3.68 Tom Hill Brighton, MI
62 3.48 Natalina Warner Medford, NJ
63 3.48 Bernardo Flasterstein Palm Beach Gdns, FL
64 3.48 Sellers McKee Jupiter, FL
65 3.35 Eugene Schulz, Jr Norwalk, CT
66 3.35 Robert Wink Beach Haven, NJ
67 3.29 Sydney Messett Port St Lucie, FL
68 3.27 Daniel Rumble Jensen Beach, FL
69 3.27 Bud Light Palm City, FL
70 3.22 Diane Newsom Jupiter, FL
71 3.22 Karen Davis West Palm Bch, FL
72 3.16 Robert Crandall Palm City, FL
73 3.16 William Crandall Palm City, FL
74 2.93 Katherine Ward Stuart, FL
75 2.81 Philip Wintercorn Stuart, FL
76 2.81 Thomas Wintercorn Port Salerno, FL
77 2.80 Etta Taylor Hobe Sound, FL
78 2.76 Henry Showalter Richmond, VA
79 2.76 Jack Vollmer Boynton Beach, FL
80 2.76 Ann Showalter Richmond, VA
81 2.76 Libbie Vollmer Boynton Beach, FL
82 2.68 Marcia Lapp Sun City Center, FL
83 2.67 Eileen Schley Cuyahoga Falls, OH
84 2.63 Sudhakar Bhatt Deerfield Beach, FL
85 2.63 Arthur Seigenfeld Palm City, FL
86 2.62 Carol Helderlein Stuart, FL
87 2.53 John Van Gelder III Stuart, FL
88 2.53 Lucy Van Gelder Stuart, FL
89 2.31 August Laruffa Jupiter, FL
90 2.24 Julie Jawor Boynton Beach, FL
91 2.24 David Larson Wellington, FL
92 2.17 Nancy Long Fort Pierce, FL
93 2.17 Donna Mitchell Winter Park, FL
94 2.17 Robert Flor Fort Pierce, FL
95 2.15 Carol Baxter Vero Beach, FL
96 2.15 Roma Anderson Indian River Sh, FL
97 2.11 Kevin Bousquette Stuart, FL
98 2.07 Patrick Palfrey Palm City, FL
99 2.06 Kay Gifford Delray Beach, FL
100 2.06 Rebecca Crocker Boynton Beach, FL
101 1.96 Silvia Szanto Cos Cob, CT
102 1.96 Rufus Cole Cos Cob, CT
103 1.95 Clarinda Stewart Vero Beach Fl, FL
104 1.95 Denise White Palm City, FL
105 1.93 Judith Kaplan Stuart, FL
106 1.93 Chuck La Buwi Palm City, FL
107 1.91 Grace Fazio Hobe Sound, FL
108 1.91 Carol Weiss Hobe Sound, FL
109 1.89 Barbara Cuiffo Tuckahoe, NY
110 1.89 Susan O'Shea Saint James, NY
111 1.83 Robert Cole Sr Lake Worth, FL
112 1.83 Sarah Carey Towson, MD
113 1.81 Sally Swing Stuart, FL
114 1.81 Brenda Gordon Stuart, FL
115 1.74 Joanne Cichon Hobe Sound, FL
116 1.73 Pratapray Thacker N Palm Beach, FL
117 1.73 Frani Ridder Hobe Sound, FL
118 1.72 Glenda Byrne Palm City, FL
119 1.68 Penny Dinger Westfield, NJ
120 1.67 Audrey Crandall Palm City, FL
121 1.58 Sylvia Dalton Stuart, FL
122 1.39 Mary Jo Askew Highlands, NC
123 1.39 Dorothy Bates Shapleigh, ME
124 1.38 Regine Fendler Jupiter, FL
125 1.38 Barbara Giambalvo Palm Bch Shrs, FL
126 1.38 Sharon Dunn Jupiter, FL
127 1.38 Dallas Shawkey Jupiter, FL
128 1.31 P Kaytee Losche Vero Beach, FL
129 1.31 Gerald Adams West Palm Beach, FL
130 1.31 Eve Bodman Niagara Falls, ON
131 1.31 Connie Eldred Palm Bch Gdns, FL
132 1.31 Ibrahem El-Raheb Hamilton, ON
133 1.30 Barbara Hammerich Palm City, FL
134 1.30 Kathryn Cassidy Stuart, FL
135 1.26 Stephany Steinberg W Palm Beach, FL
136 1.26 Maryam Fraser N Palm Beach, FL
137 1.26 Ken Marx Tequesta, FL
138 1.26 Alan Steinberg W Palm Beach, FL
139 1.25 Gwen Knapp Glencoe, IL
140 1.20 John Hamilton South Bend, IN
141 1.17 Jean Johnson East Hampton, NY
142 1.16 Deborah Bricker Palm Beach, FL
143 1.16 Patty Garvy Palm Beach, FL
144 1.09 Sybil North Stuart, FL
145 1.09 Jane Shallcross N Palm Beach, FL
146 1.09 Cynthia Richards N Palm Beach, FL
147 1.08 Claire Tornay Palm Bch Gdns, FL
148 1.08 Ellasue Chaitt Palm Bch Gdns, FL
149 1.08 Justine Angland Belgrade, ME
150 1.08 Marilyn Katz Palm City, FL
151 1.08 James Richling Medina, OH
152 1.08 Allison Wright Hobe Sound, FL
153 1.08 Lawrence Derito Jupiter, FL
154 1.08 Marcia Richling Port St Lucie, FL
155 1.08 Nicole Stroh Hobe Sound, FL
156 1.05 Judith Lavoie Stuart, FL
157 1.05 Janet Walsh Stuart, FL
158 1.05 Joan Collins Palm City, FL
159 1.05 Jane Acres Jensen Beach, FL
160 1.04 John Byrne Palm City, FL
161 1.03 David Kelly Vero Beach, FL
162 1.03 Susan Kelly Vero Beach, FL
163 0.98 Madalyn Mattoon Oak Bluffs, MA
164 0.94 Judith Thomas Palm City, FL
165 0.94 Janet Etienne Sebring, FL
166 0.84 Lise Dutil Hampden, MA
167 0.74 Sheppard Speer Stuart, FL
168 0.74 Celine Shea Saddle River, NJ
169 0.73 Geraldine Insinga Setauket, NY
170 0.73 Barbara Hotz Stamford, CT
171 0.73 Karen Vessely Stuart, FL
172 0.72 Joan Renzoni Toronto, ON
173 0.72 Kathleen Young Hobe Sound, FL
174 0.72 Carmine Greco Brewster, MA
175 0.72 Carol Harries Kingston, ON
176 0.72 Barbara Phillips Canandaigua, NY
177 0.72 Florence Mahony Redding, CT
178 0.72 Joanne Lloyd Palm City, FL
179 0.72 Brian Mahony Redding, CT
180 0.68 Fruji Bull Rockcliffe, ON
181 0.62 Dale Rowett Groton, CT
182 0.59 Charles Whipple Vero Beach, FL
183 0.59 Joan Park Buckle Norfolk, VA
184 0.59 Lynne Whipple Jenkintown, PA
185 0.58 Joy Funston Livingston, MT
186 0.58 Dolores Rice Palm City, FL
187 0.55 Christine Matus Vero Beach, FL
188 0.55 Pieter Vanbennekom Vero Beach, FL
189 0.54 Patricia Hassett Stuart, FL
190 0.52 Adele Harrell Ocean Ridge, FL
191 0.52 Dennis McGarry Chapala, JA
192 0.52 Ginny May Lexington, KY
193 0.52 Linda McGarry Brisas de Chapa, JA
194 0.49 Karl Stich Fort Pierce, FL
195 0.49 Alan Gellert Jensen Beach, FL
196 0.49 Doris McLenithan West Palm Beach, FL
197 0.49 Terry Robustelli West Palm Beach, FL
198 0.42 Joanne Reeves Port St Lucie, FL
199 0.42 Sandra Goldfarb Hobe Sound, FL
200 0.38 Joann Cropper Ocean Pines, MD
201 0.38 Jeanne Duggan Jensen Beach, FL
202 0.36 Roger Clark Grand Rapids, MI
203 0.36 Kathy Mullen Amagansett, NY
204 0.36 George Gordon Stuart, FL
205 0.36 Lee Clark Grand Rapids, MI
206 0.36 Lynn Miller South Bend, IN
207 0.33 Marlene Wertheimer Palm City, FL
208 0.33 Peggy Post Dillard, GA
209 0.22 Sharon Kristich Hobe Sound, FL
210 0.22 Della Morris Fort Pierce, FL
211 0.22 Neil Keriazakos Elkhorn, WI