Hauppauge, NY

Long Island Spring Masterpoint Winners

Apr 25, 2017 - Apr 29, 2017

Total masterpoints: 3202.04 earned by 618 players. Total Tables: 605

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 63.64 Glenn Robbins New York, NY
2 44.32 Bob Gwirtzman Brooklyn, NY
3 44.10 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
4 39.42 Joel Wooldridge Astoria, NY
5 38.47 Lloyd Arvedon Woburn, MA
6 36.94 Steven Huhman Alpharetta, GA
7 34.58 Melanie Tucker New York, NY
8 32.77 Gillian Miniter New York, NY
9 32.77 Iulian Rotaru New York, NY
10 28.38 Dina Arker North Hills, NY
11 26.71 Hjordis Eythorsdottir New York, NY
12 26.17 Joe Grue New York, NY
13 25.40 Allen Greenbaum Old Bethpage, NY
14 25.17 David Schwartz Huntington, NY
15 25.17 Jiang Gu Mountain Lakes, NJ
16 24.52 Dina Schechter Manhasset, NY
17 22.85 Carl Gueli Great Neck, NY
18 22.37 Karen Pollack Westhampton, NY
19 22.01 Howard Friedman Great Neck, NY
20 20.41 Michael Fishman Great Neck, NY
21 19.88 Debra Lamountain Forest Hills, NY
22 19.84 Rob Gordon Northport, NY
23 19.84 Dori Cohen Woodbury, NY
24 18.81 Jane Ball Doylestown, PA
25 18.81 Arnold Fisher Clementon, NJ
26 18.71 Barry Rigal New York, NY
27 18.05 Paul Frean New York, NY
28 18.05 David Parsons New York, NY
29 17.90 Mark Inhaber Whitestone, NY
30 17.82 Debra Katz Woodmere, NY
31 17.12 Kent Mignocchi Bronx, NY
32 17.12 Sandra Rimstedt New York, NY
33 16.95 Bart Cirker Manhasset, NY
34 16.68 Joan Brody Livingston, NJ
35 16.56 Naomi Klosner Bayside, NY
36 16.48 Susan Calabro New York, NY
37 16.33 Alison Wilson New York, NY
38 15.92 Ljudmila Kamenova South Setauket, NY
39 15.80 Laurie Berlin Lido Beach, NY
40 15.65 Radu Nistor Woodside, NY
41 15.27 Karl De Shrage Malverne, NY
42 15.18 Hubert Howe Jr Westhampton, NY
43 15.18 Matt Rewinski Westhampton, NY
44 15.18 Laura O'Reilly East Hampton, NY
45 15.11 Lewis Maddock Hagerstown, MD
46 14.82 Risa Grossman Roslyn, NY
47 14.61 Janine Buss Port Washington, NY
48 14.19 Jack Lipson East Meadow, NY
49 14.12 Barbara Mendelsohn Dix Hills, NY
50 13.95 Gerald Berkman Murrells Inlet, SC
51 13.82 Ruth Ellen Maddock Hagerstown, MD
52 13.72 Gary Zipper Roslyn Heights, NY
53 13.70 Lee Launer Bayville, NY
54 13.68 Robin Brendell Roslyn Heights, NY
55 13.56 David Joseph Forest Hills, NY
56 13.53 Frances Schneider Riverside, CT
57 13.32 William Hart Mineola, NY
58 13.30 Joan Asheroff Melville, NY
59 13.12 Harold Feldheim Hamden, CT
60 13.11 Doris H Banks Coram, NY
61 12.94 Erika Silver Port Washington, NY
62 12.78 Ruth Fox Roslyn Heights, NY
63 12.73 Gary Levine Huntington, NY
64 12.73 Mark Krinsky Great Neck, NY
65 12.68 Susan Toporovsky Manhasset, NY
66 12.48 Sharon Melville Syosset, NY
67 12.11 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
68 12.11 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
69 11.93 David Sloane Glen Cove, NY
70 11.92 Anne Stuckler Bayside, NY
71 11.86 Richard Gordon Port St Lucie, FL
72 11.85 Vijay Datta Kings Park, NY
73 11.66 Marilyn Brescia Great Neck, NY
74 11.37 Jill Fouad New Canaan, CT
75 11.22 Stephen Green Commack, NY
76 11.06 Carol Reiss Albertson, NY
77 11.05 Jeffrey Colton East Williston, NY
78 10.84 Beatrice Bohm Kings Park, NY
79 10.84 Roger Zessis Westwood, MA
80 10.83 Mindy Setton Brookville, NY
81 10.60 Jill Howard New York, NY
82 10.60 Alan Kudisch East Norwich, NY
83 10.08 Michael Viscusi South Kingstown, RI
84 10.06 Catherine Layden Coram, NY
85 10.03 Stephen Weintraub Woodbury, NY
86 9.99 Frank Anshen Setauket, NY
87 9.91 Carol Kamp Plainview, NY
88 9.85 Michael Polowan New York, NY
89 9.80 Ellen Cooper Roslyn, NY
90 9.77 Victor Poon Stony Brook, NY
91 9.65 Michael Rosen New York, NY
92 9.65 Jane Dillenberg New York, NY
93 9.65 Sandrea Friedman Flushing, NY
94 9.65 Jerry Goldberg New York, NY
95 9.63 Lydia Betz Great Neck, NY
96 9.60 Ruth Stober Floral Park, NY
97 9.49 Faith Herzog Northport, NY
98 9.49 George Sau Huntington, NY
99 9.45 Jeanne Hanrahan East Norwich, NY
100 9.41 Carol Mathews Ridge, NY
101 9.26 Sara Bellesheim Bronxville, NY
102 9.17 Joseph Byrnes Long Beach, NY
103 9.07 Sohail Hasan Forest Hills, NY
104 9.05 Mark Leibowitz Plainview, NY
105 8.97 Joseph Santomero Greenlawn, NY
106 8.93 Lesley Decker Lucas Woodbury, NY
107 8.85 James Beha New York, NY
108 8.83 Barbara Murphy Newton, MA
109 8.83 Stephen Gladyszak Chelsea, MA
110 8.80 Sydel Chernoff Woodmere, NY
111 8.80 David Popper Roslyn, NY
112 8.47 Roslyn Kase Glen Cove, NY
113 8.44 Erez Hendelman New York, NY
114 8.31 Dorothy Feldmann Riverhead, NY
115 8.31 Herbert Feldmann Riverhead, NY
116 8.29 Michael McPherson New York, NY
117 8.18 Anita Gumuchdjian New York, NY
118 8.17 Paul Lewis White Plains, NY
119 8.15 Carole Rodnick Great Neck, NY
120 8.15 Sheila Terens Floral Park, NY
121 8.14 Jean Ludwig New City, NY
122 8.14 Glenn Eisenstein New York, NY
123 8.13 Steven Conrad Manhasset, NY
124 8.03 Lynette Rosenblum Great Neck, NY
125 8.02 Michael Herman Manhasset, NY
126 8.02 Jocelyn Simon Manhasset, NY
127 7.91 Ann Murray Plandome Manor, NY
128 7.83 David Bass Great Neck, NY
129 7.83 Paul Develet New Hyde Park, NY
130 7.78 Stephen Lucas Woodbury, NY
131 7.72 William Sigward Pelham, NY
132 7.72 Jonathan Howe Sag Harbor, NY
133 7.53 Howard Sloan New York, NY
134 7.53 Melissa Sloan New York, NY
135 7.47 Arthur Gordon New York, NY
136 7.47 Melvin Schoenberg Bushkill, PA
137 7.47 Raymond Leon New York, NY
138 7.46 Louise Eisenstein New York, NY
139 7.46 Susan Finkelstein Great Neck, NY
140 7.34 John Erickson New York, NY
141 7.26 Nancy Marshall Edgewater, NJ
142 7.22 Mark Shaiman Centereach, NY
143 7.22 Christine Woodring Setauket, NY
144 7.13 Ann Gardner Floral Park, NY
145 7.06 Myrna Feinbloom Manhasset, NY
146 7.05 Fran Peterson Lake Success, NY
147 7.04 Elizabeth Shapiro West Hampstead, NY
148 7.02 Yoshiko Prager New York, NY
149 6.87 Sorin Pleacof Rego Park, NY
150 6.86 Mary Ann Oehlerking New York, NY
151 6.86 Stanley Tuhrim New York, NY
152 6.86 Betty Mintz New York, NY
153 6.86 Barbara Hayes New York, NY
154 6.75 Donna Launer Bayville, NY
155 6.70 Susan Kaye Bayside, NY
156 6.70 Roy Goodman S Huntington, NY
157 6.70 Jeri Glaser Manhasset, NY
158 6.68 Susan Panzer Roslyn, NY
159 6.66 Vandy Walker Bronxville, NY
160 6.60 Carol Fishman Manhasset, NY
161 6.56 Diana Maniscalco Port Jefferson, NY
162 6.54 Charles Baker Mount Sinai, NY
163 6.48 Michael Prahin Irvington, NY
164 6.48 Judith Weisman Floral Park, NY
165 6.48 Michael Lipkin Brooklyn, NY
166 6.48 Igor Savchenko Morris Plains, NJ
167 6.43 Ditza Katz Plainview, NY
168 6.43 Alice Rhein Roslyn Heights, NY
169 6.35 Bruce Ross Long Beach, NY
170 6.34 Bonnie Deutsch Oyster Bay, NY
171 6.34 Rosellen Mensch Roslyn, NY
172 6.25 Susan Shmerler Scarsdale, NY
173 6.25 Michael Basham Cos Cob, CT
174 6.25 Luis Leanez Jersey City, NJ
175 6.20 Howard Hawkins New York, NY
176 6.19 Karen Levy New York, NY
177 6.19 Jill Jacobs New York, NY
178 6.14 Lawrence Hillel East Hampton, NY
179 6.14 George Aman East Hampton, NY
180 6.11 Jill Toshav Floral Park, NY
181 6.11 Elliot Diamond Great Neck, NY
182 6.08 Joann Goodspeed New York, NY
183 6.04 Faye Marino Greenwich, CT
184 6.01 Laura Kopp Wading River, NY
185 6.00 Patricia Lessard Port Jefferson, NY
186 5.97 Anne Burns Huntington, NY
187 5.89 Anthony Rizzuto Mount Sinai, NY
188 5.89 Marie Barbeosch Hauppauge, NY
189 5.88 Mindy Fleder New York, NY
190 5.87 Martha Cokin Stamford, CT
191 5.87 Jeffrey Cokin Stamford, CT
192 5.85 Martin Brownstein Wellington, FL
193 5.80 Beverly Lefkowitz Mount Sinai, NY
194 5.79 Susan Kipp Norwalk, CT
195 5.79 Debra Gardner Belgrade Lakes, ME
196 5.79 Lynn Reilly Darien, CT
197 5.79 George Semos Valley Stream, NY
198 5.79 Meredith Dunne Rowayton, CT
199 5.79 Joan Bergen Rowayton, CT
200 5.65 Amy Barash Roslyn Heights, NY
201 5.65 William Palmer Brooklyn, NY
202 5.64 Leonard Feld Jericho, NY
203 5.60 Frances Fein Baldwin, NY
204 5.55 Michael Moses New York, NY
205 5.51 David Weil New Vernon, NJ
206 5.51 Sonya Rhodes New York, NY
207 5.45 Howard Collins Jamesport, NY
208 5.45 Cal Rafuse Port Jefferson, NY
209 5.41 Michael Viscusi Nesconset, NY
210 5.35 Lisa Yellis Bayside, NY
211 5.29 Raymond Presti Huntington, NY
212 5.26 Liza Moses New York, NY
213 5.26 Judith Friedman New York, NY
214 5.18 Vicki Seltzer Old Westbury, NY
215 5.18 Richard Brach Old Westbury, NY
216 5.15 Harry Faivus New York, NY
217 5.15 Susan Seelig Syosset, NY
218 5.15 Jan Rechenberg Bronx, NY
219 5.11 Barbara Frank Great Neck, NY
220 5.11 Anthony Swanwick Port Washington, NY
221 5.10 Joanne Henrick Summerville, SC
222 5.08 Edward Niemira Garden City, NY
223 5.07 Rita Goldstein New York, NY
224 5.06 Paul Siegelman North Baldwin, NY
225 5.03 Lynne Zeiter Melville, NY
226 5.03 Jerome Bloom Great Neck, NY
227 5.03 Thomas Schwarz Roslyn Heights, NY
228 5.01 Carole Van Wieck New York, NY
229 5.00 Ann Salamone Greenlawn, NY
230 5.00 Peggy Fabricius Huntington, NY
231 4.99 Karen Ruben Roslyn, NY
232 4.91 Rochelle Strauss Port Jefferson, NY
233 4.91 James Schneider Melville, NY
234 4.80 Sandie Sickle Syosset, NY
235 4.76 Naomi Korobow Great Neck, NY
236 4.76 Rhoda Haimson Great Neck, NY
237 4.74 Linda Brownstein Wellington, FL
238 4.65 Lee Weitzman Woodmere, NY
239 4.60 Richard Franklin New Canaan, CT
240 4.60 Joan Dziekanski New York, NY
241 4.57 Carolyn Flapan Garden City, NY
242 4.51 Patrick Thompson Westhampton, NY
243 4.49 Shelley Kirshenbaum Jericho, NY
244 4.49 Ross Taff Huntington, NY
245 4.46 Thomas Harrington New York, NY
246 4.46 Jacqlyn Wank New York, NY
247 4.46 Beverly Daniel New York, NY
248 4.46 Linda Povman Forest Hills, NY
249 4.39 Eileen Feldman Port Jefferson, NY
250 4.37 Suzanne Nussbaum Pt Jefferson St, NY
251 4.34 Sharon Ainspan New York, NY
252 4.34 Nina Steinberg New York, NY
253 4.34 Suresh Nayak Brooklyn, NY
254 4.20 Shelly Amin Staten Island, NY
255 4.20 Sandra Delson Douglaston, NY
256 4.20 Fred Schneider College Point, NY
257 4.20 Judith Spitz Bayside, NY
258 4.20 Harris Bellovin Flushing, NY
259 4.17 Mindy White Scarsdale, NY
260 4.17 Farley Mawyer Port Chester, NY
261 4.17 Carol Striker Huntington, NY
262 4.17 Dorsey Mayer Roslyn Heights, NY
263 4.14 Robert Lavin East Longmeadow, MA
264 4.13 Michelle Lanigan Wyckoff, NJ
265 4.13 Patricia Wilcha Franklin Lakes, NJ
266 4.13 Joanne Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
267 4.13 Pam Mills Franklin Lakes, NJ
268 4.09 Shelley Safran Boca Raton, FL
269 4.09 Carol Leinwand Huntington, NY
270 3.95 Susan Scheinerman Melville, NY
271 3.86 John Abrenica Seaford, NY
272 3.83 John Good East Northport, NY
273 3.83 Sidney Leibowitz Boynton Beach, FL
274 3.79 Terri Asiel New York, NY
275 3.69 Sandra Grunfeld New York, NY
276 3.66 Diana Schuld Glen Head, NY
277 3.62 Paulette Valenza Saint James, NY
278 3.62 Shelley Drayzen Melville, NY
279 3.62 Shelley Fishman Merrick, NY
280 3.62 Gail Levy Melville, NY
281 3.62 Reisha Berkowsky Dix Hills, NY
282 3.59 Debra Thaw Saint James, NY
283 3.52 Kathy Hicks Lake Grove, NY
284 3.49 Jaishree Gupta Monroe Township, NJ
285 3.49 Prem Gupta Monroe Township, NJ
286 3.45 Joel Goren Bedford, NY
287 3.44 Toni Macdonald Dix Hills, NY
288 3.38 Grace Basile Westbury, NY
289 3.32 Douglas Casper Plainview, NY
290 3.15 Patricia Abramson New York, NY
291 3.10 Martin Deneroff New York, NY
292 3.10 Valerie Deneroff New York, NY
293 3.05 John Klaus Up Saddle River, NJ
294 3.03 Philip Grella Rockville Ctr, NY
295 2.91 Ruth Lessinger Plainview, NY
296 2.89 Ellen Roisman Westbury, NY
297 2.89 Bonnie Rich Woodbury, NY
298 2.87 Tina Hye Boca Raton, FL
299 2.81 Mark Baskir Cold Spg Harbor, NY
300 2.80 Barry Plotkin Mesa, AZ
301 2.79 Arlene Levy New Rochelle, NY
302 2.78 Marie Franzoni Great Neck, NY
303 2.78 Gary Helman Syosset, NY
304 2.73 Barbara Pincus Melville, NY
305 2.71 Linda Einhorn-Ihde New York, NY
306 2.65 Sherry Ann Kavaler New York, NY
307 2.62 Howard Cohen Oceanside, NY
308 2.62 Linda Whitmarsh New York, NY
309 2.62 Robin Miller New York, NY
310 2.62 Charles Sharf North Baldwin, NY
311 2.62 Robert Gordon Dix Hills, NY
312 2.57 Thaddeus Gora Kinnelon, NJ
313 2.57 Ann Block Westbury, NY
314 2.57 Barry Kurtz Wayne, NJ
315 2.35 Patricia Fasciano Oyster Bay, NY
316 2.29 Bing Shen Flushing, NY
317 2.29 Diane Lepro Staten Island, NY
318 2.29 Qun Yang Greenvale, NY
319 2.28 Ellen Kramer Armonk, NY
320 2.28 Barbara Gross West Harrison, NY
321 2.28 Carol Maxon Stamford, CT
322 2.25 Eppie Eagle Great Neck, NY
323 2.23 Abbott Feren Westbury, NY
324 2.22 Toni Somerstein East Hampton, NY
325 2.22 Richard Schoen Montauk, NY
326 2.19 Anthony Puglisi West Islip, NY
327 2.19 Libby Frantz Roslyn, NY
328 2.15 Leslie Sarf Great Neck, NY
329 2.15 Jack Liu Greenwich, CT
330 2.15 Christina Hare Fairfield, CT
331 2.14 Hilda Schulkind East Northport, NY
332 2.12 Yuiko Hebner Scarsdale, NY
333 2.07 Mark Mariaschin New York, NY
334 2.07 Karen Robbins New York, NY
335 2.07 Cheryl Rosenzweig Floral Park, NY
336 2.04 Susan Eisner Huntington Bay, NY
337 2.00 Omer Ekinci Astoria, NY
338 2.00 Margie Cole New York, NY
339 2.00 Ruth Fleischmann New York, NY
340 1.99 Jane London Manhasset, NY
341 1.98 Lawrence Brochin Westbury, NY
342 1.93 Lorna Verdone West Sayville, NY
343 1.93 Judy Anthony Brookhaven, NY
344 1.91 Yolanda Rudich Staten Island, NY
345 1.90 Esther Rosenthal Belle Harbor, NY
346 1.90 Barbara Magid Merrick, NY
347 1.90 Ira Ewen New York, NY
348 1.90 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
349 1.90 Mark Blanchard Bay Shore, NY
350 1.88 Sandy Friedman Plainview, NY
351 1.85 Elaine Greenwald Melville, NY
352 1.85 Harold Beck New York, NY
353 1.85 E Paul Madison New York, NY
354 1.77 Barbara Amelkin Garden City, NY
355 1.75 Richard Shanks Sound Beach, NY
356 1.75 Anna Bromberg Brooklyn, NY
357 1.73 Roger Peabody Kings Park, NY
358 1.73 Marianne Fulfaro Sayville, NY
359 1.72 Alan Cohen Levittown, NY
360 1.72 Rudolph Chung Babylon, NY
361 1.71 Arthur Goren Wantagh, NY
362 1.68 Raymond Elias Great Neck, NY
363 1.67 Candy West Garden City, NY
364 1.66 Joan Spetter Wantagh, NY
365 1.65 Elizabeth Butler Centerport, NY
366 1.62 Frank Giangrande Westbury, NY
367 1.61 Gershon Bodner Great Neck, NY
368 1.61 Jackie Pare Larchmont, NY
369 1.61 Lawrence Helft Manhasset, NY
370 1.61 Gail Burak Scarsdale, NY
371 1.53 Barbara Rubin Bayside, NY
372 1.51 Iris Cook Plainview, NY
373 1.51 Burt Meyers Hastings, NY
374 1.51 Karin Meyers Hastings Hudson, NY
375 1.49 Faith Lerner Syosset, NY
376 1.49 Phyllis Quinn Cortlandt Manor, NY
377 1.45 Marc Goldstein Rye Brook, NY
378 1.45 Leonard Solomon White Plains, NY
379 1.44 Julian Laderman Bronx, NY
380 1.44 Alexander Alberts New York, NY
381 1.44 Sandra Prosnitz Bronx, NY
382 1.44 Elaine Weiss East Quogue, NY
383 1.43 Mladen Mirkovic Whitestone, NY
384 1.43 Tihomir Stanicic Astoria, NY
385 1.43 Drew Tarhan Port Washington, NY
386 1.41 Arnold Fox Mount Sinai, NY
387 1.39 Dominique Schneider Old Brookville, NY
388 1.38 Nancy Beha New York, NY
389 1.37 Maureen Dinger New York, NY
390 1.37 Nancy Kowal Port Washington, NY
391 1.36 Michael Botwin Rockville Ctr, NY
392 1.35 Susan Crane Hanover, NH
393 1.35 Evelyn Abruzzo Melville, NY
394 1.35 Jonathan Crane Hanover, NH
395 1.33 Joyce Goldstein Brooklyn, NY
396 1.33 Bruce Adler Wilton, CT
397 1.33 Patricia Brodsky Huntington Sta, NY
398 1.32 Joan Pool Locust Valley, NY
399 1.32 Andree Welsh Cold Spg Harbor, NY
400 1.32 Jamie Silverstein Spring Valley, NY
401 1.32 Stephanie Gottesman Ridgewood, NJ
402 1.29 Diane Krasnoff Manhasset, NY
403 1.29 Karen Siris Roslyn, NY
404 1.29 Daniel Goldschmidt Levittown, NY
405 1.28 Lamia Beydoun Forest Hills, NY
406 1.26 Joan Rossiter Waretown, NJ
407 1.26 Joan Finsilver New York, NY
408 1.26 Barbara Boyarsky Lawrence, NY
409 1.26 David Moss New York, NY
410 1.26 Patricia Thomas Ltl Egg Hbr, NJ
411 1.26 Susan Montgomery New York, NY
412 1.25 Jack Harris Manhasset, NY
413 1.25 John Dean Long Beach, NY
414 1.25 Martin Feldman Farmingdale, NY
415 1.25 Barry Reiber Rockville Ctr, NY
416 1.25 John Berry Manhasset, NY
417 1.24 Ellen Weinstock Livingston, NJ
418 1.24 Marjorie Berkley Montville, NJ
419 1.23 Jill Marshall Port Chester, NY
420 1.23 Stanley Amelkin Garden City, NY
421 1.23 Irene Geisinger Westbury, NY
422 1.23 Elaine Kahn Lido Beach, NY
423 1.23 Elda Puglisi West Islip, NY
424 1.23 Judy Paul Valley Stream, NY
425 1.21 Naomi Kramer Woodbury, NY
426 1.20 Martin Block Westbury, NY
427 1.18 Arnold Small Port Washington, NY
428 1.18 Elinor Joseph Forest Hills, NY
429 1.18 John Murabito Commack, NY
430 1.18 Laura Orticelle Amityville, NY
431 1.16 Richard Holroyd Stony Brook, NY
432 1.15 Marie Thomaidis Hempstead, NY
433 1.13 Jean Golub Coram, NY
434 1.13 Manuela Kanners New York, NY
435 1.13 Daniel Lev New York, NY
436 1.12 Dennis Cleary Bayside, NY
437 1.11 Susan Davison New York, NY
438 1.10 Lynn Surry New York, NY
439 1.10 Jeanette Macdonald New York, NY
440 1.09 Elaine Friedman Miller Place, NY
441 1.08 James Knopf Roslyn, NY
442 1.08 David Linkin New York, NY
443 1.08 Samuel Amer Long Island, NY
444 1.08 Robert Barrington New York, NY
445 1.08 Barbara Raynor New York, NY
446 1.08 Vicki Apter New York, NY
447 1.08 Bonnie Diamond Great Neck, NY
448 1.08 Joan Millens Kingston, NY
449 1.08 Barbara Emmer Roslyn Heights, NY
450 1.07 Lisa Pomerantz Sayville, NY
451 1.07 Penny Redvanly Patchogue, NY
452 1.06 Natalie Treanor Setauket, NY
453 1.05 Nancy Sybil East Patchogue, NY
454 1.02 Lewis Grossman Roslyn, NY
455 1.00 Richard Baumer Holbrook, NY
456 1.00 Charles Pierce New York, NY
457 1.00 Marge Gogel Manhasset, NY
458 1.00 Wesley Albinger New York, NY
459 0.99 Alan Gardner Floral Park, NY
460 0.99 Shelly Fehrenbach Great Neck, NY
461 0.96 Susan Birdsall Water Mill, NY
462 0.96 Adele Dusenbury Stony Brook, NY
463 0.95 Barry Adelman New York, NY
464 0.95 Muriel Chapman Commack, NY
465 0.95 Bill Johnson Huntington, NY
466 0.95 Herbert Blumenfeld Dix Hills, NY
467 0.95 Shelley Adelman New York, NY
468 0.95 Peggy Blumenfeld Dix Hills, NY
469 0.95 Gail Johnson Huntington, NY
470 0.90 Gail Mandelbaum Plainview, NY
471 0.90 Leslie Levy New York, NY
472 0.90 Arlene Zweibach Massapequa, NY
473 0.90 Eileen Isser Floral Park, NY
474 0.90 Amelia Grosberg New York, NY
475 0.87 Forrest Dunbar Shoreham, NY
476 0.86 Kenneth Davidoff Bellmore, NY
477 0.86 Greg Callegari West Hills, NY
478 0.86 Silvana Morici Syosset, NY
479 0.85 Robert Mann Roslyn, NY
480 0.85 Meryl Mann Roslyn, NY
481 0.85 Michael Nussbaum Pt Jefferson St, NY
482 0.84 Rosemary Gross Old Bethpage, NY
483 0.81 Harry Hackett Southampton, NY
484 0.81 Frank Nelson East Quogue, NY
485 0.78 Kathy Schiavone Port Jefferson, NY
486 0.78 Marlene Bloom Smithtown, NY
487 0.77 Glenda Kaufman Roslyn, NY
488 0.76 Solomon Godelsky Glen Head, NY
489 0.76 Barbara Ostrick Woodmere, NY
490 0.76 Andrew Rosenthal New York, NY
491 0.76 Richard Becker Howard Beach, NY
492 0.76 Norman Trabulus New York, NY
493 0.76 Doris Fine Floral Park, NY
494 0.76 Charles Bilich Hewlett, NY
495 0.76 Kenneth Berger Great Neck, NY
496 0.74 Morton Ray Wantagh, NY
497 0.74 Kay Lippman Woodbury, NY
498 0.74 Frank O'Lear Edinburg, NY
499 0.74 Carol Benes Malverne, NY
500 0.73 Jane Swirsky Pleasantville, NY
501 0.73 Sheila Pohly Jericho, NY
502 0.73 Gail Felsenstein Pleasantville, NY
503 0.73 Louise Merritt Glen Head, NY
504 0.72 Ellen Davidoff Bellmore, NY
505 0.72 Robin Healy Huntington, NY
506 0.72 Anita Lee Brooklyn, NY
507 0.72 Phyllis Goldin Woodmere, NY
508 0.72 Walter Kohlhoff Saint James, NY
509 0.72 Corinne Marcus New York, NY
510 0.72 Marilyn Solomon Manhasset, NY
511 0.72 Erickson Kato New York, NY
512 0.72 Devon Poor New York, NY
513 0.72 Peggy Dolgin Manhasset, NY
514 0.72 Sue Murphy New York, NY
515 0.72 Gary Steinkohl New York City, NY
516 0.72 Linda Linchitz Old Westbury, NY
517 0.72 Michael Pollack Port Washington, NY
518 0.72 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
519 0.72 David Kirschenbaum Great Neck, NY
520 0.72 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
521 0.72 Nancy Defren Rockville Ctr, NY
522 0.72 Darin Tripp Huntington, NY
523 0.72 Leslie Weisbrod New York, NY
524 0.69 Kenneth Simon Oceanside, NY
525 0.69 Sue Schwartz Long Beach, NY
526 0.68 Eliza Werner Sag Harbor, NY
527 0.68 Donald Amberger Hauppauge, NY
528 0.63 Abbey Sherman Dix Hills, NY
529 0.63 Emily Kessler Woodbury, NY
530 0.63 Marjorie Brook-Hecht Manhasset, NY
531 0.63 Sheila Steinberg Melville, NY
532 0.63 June Blumenthal Old Bethpage, NY
533 0.63 Randi Shea Dix Hills, NY
534 0.63 Linda Pollina Melville, NY
535 0.63 Peter Tilles Locust Valley, NY
536 0.63 Phyllis Fleckner Roslyn Heights, NY
537 0.63 Doris Tilles Locust Valley, NY
538 0.63 Susan Bloom Melville, NY
539 0.63 Mel Colchamiro Merrick, NY
540 0.63 Gair Betts Remsenburg, NY
541 0.57 Yalcin Tarhan Port Washington, NY
542 0.57 Elizabeth Tozer New York, NY
543 0.57 Pamela Wilton Vero Beach, FL
544 0.57 Sharon Phillips Greenwich, CT
545 0.57 Vanessa Gruen Long Island Cty, NY
546 0.56 Patricia Revock Monroe, NJ
547 0.56 William Treanor Setauket, NY
548 0.56 Helena Goldstein New Hyde Park, NY
549 0.54 Peter Ruben Roslyn, NY
550 0.54 Jeffrey Bennett Jericho, NY
551 0.54 Lisa Hadar Woodbury, NY
552 0.54 Dale Goldberg New York, NY
553 0.54 Ruth Kestenbaum New York, NY
554 0.54 Joann Shalom New York, NY
555 0.54 Lawrence Solow Plainview, NY
556 0.54 Rita Distenfeld New York, NY
557 0.54 Jerome Butkow Woodbury, NY
558 0.54 Gordon Harper Huntington, NY
559 0.54 Judith Simon Great Neck, NY
560 0.54 Leah Chodes Plainview, NY
561 0.53 Rita Gladstone Tarrytown, NY
562 0.53 Marilyn Schultz Briarcliff Mnr, NY
563 0.53 Jan Savage Bronxville, NY
564 0.53 Nadia Helou Garden City, NY
565 0.53 Linda Reavis Hartsdale, NY
566 0.51 Joanne Chalifoux Bay Shore, NY
567 0.51 Sherry Shore Bayport, NY
568 0.51 Morty Bogaty Plainview, NY
569 0.51 Michael Heiberger Greenlawn, NY
570 0.51 Paulette Bollag Mamaroneck, NY
571 0.51 Morton Case Roslyn, NY
572 0.51 Sally Pass Port Washington, NY
573 0.51 Louisa Delew East Islip, NY
574 0.51 Maggie Silver Roslyn Heights, NY
575 0.50 Stephen Levine New York, NY
576 0.50 Fred Hawa White Plains, NY
577 0.50 Rona Levine New York, NY
578 0.50 Melissa Baker West Harrison, NY
579 0.48 Richard Barnes Indianapolis, IN
580 0.48 Carol Moesel Bronxville, NY
581 0.48 Dassy Klein Irvington, NY
582 0.48 Susan Pfeister Belvedere, CA
583 0.44 Dena Fagen Smithtown, NY
584 0.44 Barrie Sue Zicherman Roslyn, NY
585 0.40 Les Toporovsky Manhasset, NY
586 0.36 Cheryl Rush Great Neck, NY
587 0.36 Peggy Low New York, NY
588 0.36 Dale Peritz Saint James, NY
589 0.36 Sharon Hyman Manhasset, NY
590 0.36 Gene Emily Russell Mississauga, ON
591 0.36 Nikos Panayotatos Orangeburg, NY
592 0.36 Andrea Fortunoff Great Neck, NY
593 0.36 Daniele Panayotatos Orangeburg, NY
594 0.36 Lynne Roth New Hyde Park, NY
595 0.36 Elayne Fastenberg Melville, NY
596 0.36 Helene Schwartz Nesconset, NY
597 0.36 Patricia Linnemeyer Franklin Lakes, NJ
598 0.36 Susan Fox East Setauket, NY
599 0.36 Peggy Peress Jamaica, NY
600 0.36 Bella Chiusano Oceanside, NY
601 0.36 Lisa Brooks Ridgewood, NJ
602 0.36 Alan Hyman Manhasset, NY
603 0.36 Richard Waters Melville, NY
604 0.34 Sara Gage Sag Harbor, NY
605 0.34 Larry Smith East Hampton, NY
606 0.34 Ida Jennings East Hampton, NY
607 0.24 Gary Feuer Coram, NY
608 0.21 Joan Levy Albertson, NY
609 0.21 Lewis Pfeiffer Jericho, NY
610 0.21 Norm Levy Albertson, NY
611 0.21 Patricia Hurleigh East Williston, NY
612 0.21 Kathaleen Lang Woodbury, NY
613 0.19 Joseph Fitt Sayville, NY
614 0.19 Robert Feger Greenport, NY
615 0.19 Joan Kalinousky Ridge, NY
616 0.17 Bob Bianco Saint James, NY
617 0.17 Ines Beck Selden, NY
618 0.17 Richard Ericson Smithtown, NY