Milwaukee, WI

Bruce Brown Memorial Valentine Masterpoint Winners

Feb 08, 2017 - Feb 11, 2017

Total masterpoints: 921.55 earned by 149 players. Total Tables: 139

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 38.52 Kerry Smith Milwaukee, WI
2 38.39 William Malesevich Mayville, WI
3 29.11 Michele Foran Oconomowoc, WI
4 28.69 Jack Oest Chicago, IL
5 28.54 Worth Vaughan Madison, WI
6 28.54 Diane Vaughan Madison, WI
7 23.62 George Urquhart Kenosha, WI
8 23.62 John Winter Racine, WI
9 23.10 Paul Schroeder Wind Lake, WI
10 22.20 Bob Marheine Waukesha, WI
11 20.43 Jerry Poliquin Gurnee, IL
12 17.11 Yvette Neary Mequon, WI
13 17.04 Paul Stern Franklin, WI
14 16.94 William McFall New Berlin, WI
15 16.25 Nishat Chishti Kenosha, WI
16 15.69 Steven Picus Mequon, WI
17 15.24 Lee Petzold Kenosha, WI
18 15.23 Donald Urquhart Kenosha, WI
19 15.10 John Pereles Bayside, WI
20 13.79 David Spicuzza Shorewood, WI
21 13.43 Jay Miller Milwaukee, WI
22 13.15 Robert Webster Ripon, WI
23 13.15 Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI
24 13.06 James Schultz Sheboygan, WI
25 12.29 Alan Horowitz Milwaukee, WI
26 12.29 Robert Steuer Glendale, WI
27 12.10 Paul Karas Elm Grove, WI
28 11.27 Barbara Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI
29 10.94 Melodee Curtes Hartford, WI
30 10.83 Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI
31 10.72 John Wallbaum Aurora, IL
32 9.96 Suzanne Haidinger Wales, WI
33 9.92 Irene Bolton Waukesha, WI
34 9.04 Sandy Palmer Shorewood, WI
35 8.66 Sharon May Waukesha, WI
36 7.94 Marian Brill Milwaukee, WI
37 7.92 Jennifer James Gurnee, IL
38 7.87 Joan Stein Milwaukee, WI
39 7.85 Janet Holmes Brookfield, WI
40 7.67 Matt Zebell Evansville, WI
41 7.67 Stan Fuhrmann Madison, WI
42 7.01 Barbara Volk Mequon, WI
43 6.96 Aniko Szabo Oconomowoc, WI
44 6.88 Mark Kinzer New Berlin, WI
45 5.96 Mary Spyers Duran Milwaukee, WI
46 5.96 Joanne Behling Wauwatosa, WI
47 5.75 Nancy Burke Milwaukee, WI
48 5.75 Mary Emory Milwaukee, WI
49 5.48 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
50 5.48 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
51 5.26 Frank Dethloff Franklin, WI
52 5.16 Daniel Levin Deerfield, IL
53 4.99 Audrey Rubin Mequon, WI
54 4.86 Barbara Swansby Pewaukee, WI
55 4.68 Mark Harrington Mequon, WI
56 4.67 Ron Ramaker Brown Deer, WI
57 4.52 Harry Kollman Mequon, WI
58 4.52 Thomas Allen Slinger, WI
59 4.48 Ronald Gould Mequon, WI
60 4.38 Marlene Backus Brookfield, WI
61 4.25 Monica Ansay Oconomowoc, WI
62 3.87 Betty McDermott Wauwatosa, WI
63 3.87 Michael Kolacki Chicago, IL
64 3.64 Gary Vanden Houten Green Bay, WI
65 3.43 Shirley Thieme Edina, MN
66 3.40 Paul Dorsey Racine, WI
67 3.35 David Raitt Madison, WI
68 3.30 Gwen Rotter Thiensville, WI
69 3.26 Kathleen Allen Pewaukee, WI
70 3.26 Anne Kelley Oconomowoc, WI
71 3.19 Janet Hickerson Chicago, IL
72 3.19 Michael Airdo Oak Park, IL
73 3.10 Susan Daniels Glendale, WI
74 3.09 David Schudson Milwaukee, WI
75 3.09 Doug Henry New Berlin, WI
76 2.99 John Watson Mequon, WI
77 2.85 Barbara Aronson Milwaukee, WI
78 2.79 Ray Parnell Wonder Lake, IL
79 2.79 Martha Adams Barrington Hls, IL
80 2.65 Steve Slinger Randolph, WI
81 2.55 William Parsons Delafield, WI
82 2.55 James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI
83 2.44 Henry Sokol Mequon, WI
84 2.34 Donald Ferris Mundelein, IL
85 2.30 Barrie Merar Mequon, WI
86 2.30 Mary Lou Harris Cedarburg, WI
87 2.29 Janet Howenstine Mequon, WI
88 2.29 Roberta London Milwaukee, WI
89 2.22 Allen Cyskiewicz Waukesha, WI
90 2.22 Barbara Cyskiewicz Waukesha, WI
91 2.21 Debbie Leech Waukesha, WI
92 2.21 Rick Leech Waukesha, WI
93 2.14 James Abbott Chicago, IL
94 2.14 Tom Fogarty Chicago, IL
95 1.98 Donna Simon Gary, IN
96 1.98 Daniel Simon Gary, IN
97 1.93 Dennis Hawtin Shorewood, WI
98 1.91 Susan Langhoff Mequon, WI
99 1.91 Maggie Malina Grafton, WI
100 1.80 Lois Ellen Debbink Milwaukee, WI
101 1.80 Darlene Walters Shorewood, WI
102 1.66 Susan Gavinski Menomonee Falls, WI
103 1.65 Lois Degener Mequon, WI
104 1.63 Ronald Grosh Middleton, WI
105 1.63 Charles Congo Pewaukee, WI
106 1.59 Sally Derrwaldt Cedarburg, WI
107 1.59 Thomas Louchbaum Milwaukee, WI
108 1.49 Lizabeth Kennedy Menomonee Falls, WI
109 1.49 James Vagourdes Milwaukee, WI
110 1.34 Richard Johnsonbaugh Mequon, WI
111 1.27 Wesley Hanson Brookfield, WI
112 1.26 Tobey Belmont Glendale, WI
113 1.19 Jill Polacheck Milwaukee, WI
114 1.01 Anna Rindfleisch Franksville, WI
115 1.01 James Lathrop Shorewood, WI
116 1.01 Donna Neal Milwaukee, WI
117 0.99 Marlene Feldman Milwaukee, WI
118 0.99 Don Solomon Milwaukee, WI
119 0.99 Judy Burzynski Waukesha, WI
120 0.89 Phyllis Brenowitz River Hills, WI
121 0.89 Jayne Butlein Mequon, WI
122 0.88 Susan Boyle Cedarburg, WI
123 0.88 Wanda Moats Mequon, WI
124 0.87 Adrian Richfield Waukesha, WI
125 0.87 Paul Race Waukesha, WI
126 0.84 Ginny Dimond Elmhurst, IL
127 0.84 Mike Dimond Elmhurst, IL
128 0.78 James Ellis Brookfield, WI
129 0.78 Barbara Keehn New Berlin, WI
130 0.76 Mark Nehs Oconomowoc, WI
131 0.71 Ted Witt Mukwonago, WI
132 0.71 Donald Scholz Grafton, WI
133 0.70 Carol Cobus Brookfield, WI
134 0.70 Kathleen Winrich Mequon, WI
135 0.66 Richard Krueger Milwaukee, WI
136 0.66 Thomas Krueger Shorewood, WI
137 0.66 Robert Frontczak Mequon, WI
138 0.59 William Crise Milwaukee, WI
139 0.59 Jane Crise Milwaukee, WI
140 0.50 Carolyn Hammond Mequon, WI
141 0.50 Arnold Weiss Brown Deer, WI
142 0.45 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
143 0.45 Susan Schomburg Eau Claire, WI
144 0.39 Brian Zimmerman Hillsboro, OR
145 0.39 Donald Hyra Germantown, WI
146 0.33 Charles Lerner Shorewood, WI
147 0.33 Charles Divine Menomonee Falls, WI
148 0.33 Richard Thieme Edina, MN
149 0.33 Robert Schuelke Menomonee Falls, WI