Palmetto, FL

Manatee Regional Masterpoint Winners

Feb 13, 2017 - Feb 19, 2017

Total masterpoints: 16894.51 earned by 1722 players. Total Tables: 2766

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 127.86 Frederic Pollack Laval, QC
2 125.02 Sandra Gebhardt The Villages, FL
3 111.27 Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL
4 111.27 Shan Huang Melbourne, FL
5 111.27 David Sabourin Ottawa, ON
6 96.62 David Grainger Etobicoke, ON
7 96.62 Greg Hinze San Antonio, TX
8 95.40 Stan Tulin Boca Raton, FL
9 95.40 Jacek Kalita Warsaw
10 95.40 Michal Nowosadzki Wejherowo
11 95.40 Roger Bates Las Vegas, NV
12 89.52 John Kranyak Las Vegas, NV
13 89.52 Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL
14 85.94 Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
15 85.94 Riki Tulin Boca Raton, FL
16 85.62 Lynne Rosenbaum Glencoe, IL
17 85.62 Gerald Laflamme Windsor, ON
18 85.62 Valentin Kovachev Las Vegas, NV
19 85.62 Linda Cobham Clearwater, FL
20 80.90 Matt Granovetter Cincinnati, OH
21 80.90 Pamela Granovetter Cincinnati, OH
22 79.44 Lynda Nitabach N Plainfield, NJ
23 79.44 Gavin Wolpert Palm Beach Gdns, FL
24 77.29 Alan Popkin Saint Louis, MO
25 77.29 Gary Cohler Delray Beach, FL
26 77.29 Nancy Popkin Saint Louis, MO
27 74.75 Jay Whipple III Boca Grande, FL
28 74.67 Will Ehlers Delray Beach, FL
29 74.67 Dori Byrnes Morris Plains, NJ
30 73.74 Russell Ekeblad Portsmouth, RI
31 73.72 Anthony Barre Sunnyvale, CA
32 73.66 Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL
33 73.42 Michael Ranis Miami, FL
34 73.02 Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA
35 69.09 Scott Roland Spring Hill, FL
36 69.09 Connie Queller Hudson, FL
37 69.09 Walter Casper Grand Rapids, MI
38 69.09 Larry Simon Panama City Bch, FL
39 68.37 John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
40 67.42 Albert Shrive Naples, FL
41 65.73 Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM
42 65.73 Robert Morris Houston, TX
43 63.54 Eddie Wold Houston, TX
44 63.54 Mike Levine Boca Raton, FL
45 63.54 Mike Passell Plano, TX
46 63.54 Chris Compton Dallas, TX
47 62.80 Thomas Andrews Utica, NY
48 62.21 Radu Nistor Woodside, NY
49 62.21 Iulian Rotaru New York, NY
50 58.53 Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL
51 54.43 Arnold Malasky Longboat Key, FL
52 53.51 Richard Wegman Bethesda, MD
53 51.96 Fred King Mc Lean, VA
54 51.65 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL
55 51.23 Robert Bitterman Sarasota, FL
56 50.48 Barry Bragin Fort Pierce, FL
57 48.06 Donald McCullough Jr Fort Myers, FL
58 48.06 Courtney Donovan Fort Myers, FL
59 48.02 Richard Lash St John's, NL
60 46.27 Ron Smith North York, ON
61 45.67 Mark Friedlander Deerfield, IL
62 45.67 Richard Fellars Delray Beach, FL
63 45.59 Andrew Risman Toronto, ON
64 45.54 Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL
65 44.93 Helena Fine Naples, FL
66 44.52 Louis Trautwein III Naples, FL
67 43.75 Merryl Chin North York, ON
68 40.35 Ann Sisk Bradenton, FL
69 39.41 Gloria Stone St John's, NL
70 38.95 Joseph Sauro North Bay, ON
71 38.95 Andrew Firko Oakville, ON
72 38.93 David Rogers Naples, FL
73 38.86 Michel Allard Trois-Rivieres, QC
74 38.70 Brian Schoenfeld Virginia Beach, VA
75 38.68 Gary Zlot West Palm Beach, FL
76 38.68 Sellers McKee Jupiter, FL
77 37.81 Hans Jacobs Brighton, ON
78 37.61 Fred Stewart Bloomington, NY
79 36.81 Thomas Weik Reading, PA
80 36.79 Les Bart Bradenton, FL
81 36.58 Huguette Jacques Trois-Rivieres, QC
82 36.31 Grace Charron Fall River, MA
83 35.91 Richard Katz N Versailles, PA
84 35.91 Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL
85 35.74 Melih Ozdil New York, NY
86 35.74 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
87 35.01 Patricia Katz Pittsburgh, PA
88 35.01 Katherine Litman-Cohen Longboat Key, FL
89 34.85 Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
90 34.81 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
91 34.81 Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN
92 34.64 Victoria Selph Mt Victoria, MD
93 34.64 Ann Seeboth Silver Spring, MD
94 34.64 Ruth Woods Emerald Isle, NC
95 34.64 Rava Giguere La Plata, MD
96 33.73 Alex Khrakovsky Columbus, OH
97 33.73 Ronald Dewey Okeechobee, FL
98 33.38 Joanne Soterion Ellenton, FL
99 33.19 Craig Heim Wilmot, NH
100 32.78 Bernice Kramer Boca Raton, FL
101 32.78 Albert Kober Coconut Creek, FL
102 32.77 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
103 31.38 Mary Savko Tequesta, FL
104 31.38 Ellie Hanlon Tequesta, FL
105 31.36 Catherine Kinsella Mississauga, ON
106 31.19 Jeffery Jones Vero Beach, FL
107 31.19 Michael Zeller York, PA
108 30.84 Gail Lambacher Oakville, ON
109 30.60 Jeff Edelstein Tampa, FL
110 30.04 Michael Quinn Otisfield, ME
111 30.04 Nancy Farmer Norway, ME
112 30.04 Luther Merry New Gloucester, ME
113 30.04 Patricia Quinn Otisfield, ME
114 29.76 Peter Jargowsky Boca Raton, FL
115 29.68 Nancy Strachan Mississauga, ON
116 29.48 Susan Eckis Richmond, VA
117 29.48 Barbara Mehnert Sarasota, FL
118 29.18 Harley McCabe Bowling Green, KY
119 29.18 Janet Neel Fleenor Bowling Green, KY
120 29.08 Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL
121 28.56 Claudia Hurley Sarasota, FL
122 28.41 John Vega Naples, FL
123 27.98 Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
124 27.98 Tony Viidik Waterloo, ON
125 27.98 Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON
126 27.98 Barbara Ferm Dallas, TX
127 27.68 Kim Holm Millsboro, DE
128 27.68 Tamara Holm Millesboro, DE
129 27.48 Karl Manderscheid Apollo Beach, FL
130 27.46 Christine D Ambra N Chesterfield, VA
131 27.46 Edie Ring Chesterfield, VA
132 26.94 Nathaniel Cook Baton Rouge, LA
133 26.78 Russell Delaney Sarasota, FL
134 26.53 Mary Lou Turner Bradenton, FL
135 26.53 James Turner Bradenton, FL
136 26.45 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
137 26.40 Gerald Nehra Muskegon, MI
138 26.16 Brenda Woodman Mount Pearl, NL
139 26.16 James Woodman Mount Pearl, NL
140 26.08 Jean Monette Ottawa, ON
141 25.91 Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
142 25.89 Ben Broughton Muskegon, MI
143 25.41 George Wood Franklin, NC
144 25.40 Samuel Phillips Largo, FL
145 25.40 Lowell Phillips North Potomac, MD
146 25.08 Betty Sandifer Daytona Beach, FL
147 24.93 Janet Becker Delray Beach, FL
148 24.86 Robert Brent Bloomfield, MI
149 24.86 Richard Vatter Cadillac, MI
150 24.86 Jo Anne Vatter Cadillac, MI
151 24.85 John Albright Plantation, FL
152 24.85 Donald Faskow Hollywood, FL
153 24.82 Edward Spear Sarasota, FL
154 24.76 Susan Kennedy York, PA
155 24.76 Malin Castronuovo York, PA
156 24.73 Frank Hacker Fort Myers, FL
157 24.73 Vincent Grande Jr Jupiter, FL
158 24.63 Anthony Pastore Clearwater, FL
159 24.32 William Boas Tampa, FL
160 24.24 Jack Shinehoft Dundas, ON
161 24.10 Diane Kelsey Sebring, FL
162 24.05 Marcia Schultz Blairsville, GA
163 24.05 Mary Stoll Bradenton, FL
164 23.53 R Jay Becker Delray Beach, FL
165 23.45 Carol Bell Ottawa, ON
166 23.44 Carol Buhlman Frostproof, FL
167 23.32 Rick Jenkins Toronto, ON
168 23.14 Rawy Shediac Englewood, FL
169 22.89 Barbara Pearlman Sarasota, FL
170 22.82 Rochelle Djmal Neptune, NJ
171 22.79 Jack Bonney Venice, FL
172 22.79 Dianne Bonney Venice, FL
173 22.74 Steve Valencic Land O Lake, FL
174 22.47 William Laslo Brandon, FL
175 22.26 Albert Venosa Cincinnati, OH
176 22.26 Janet Venosa Cincinnati, OH
177 22.19 Jerry Premo Noblesville, IN
178 22.19 Kay Beck Noblesville, IN
179 22.13 C Allan Chapple Chatham, ON
180 22.00 Norman Poythress Tampa, FL
181 21.95 Paul Caten Jr Windham, NH
182 21.92 Barbara Kalnick Lake Wales, FL
183 21.92 P Lynch Lake Wales, FL
184 21.86 Elaine McClure Longboat Key, FL
185 21.73 Maxwell Hughes Vero Beach, FL
186 21.46 Ronald Wallace Apollo Beach, FL
187 21.37 Catherine Caplan White Oak, PA
188 21.37 Paul Caplan White Oak, PA
189 21.33 Martha Marsh University Park, FL
190 21.06 Charles Nemes Longboat Key, FL
191 20.85 Sarah Hillel Toronto, ON
192 20.85 Aaron Hillel Toronto, ON
193 20.81 David Hines Holmes Beach, FL
194 20.51 Robert Lyrette Boucherville, QC
195 20.42 Raye Lundrigan St John's, NL
196 20.42 Brian Collins St John's, NL
197 20.37 Jim Maxwell Venice, FL
198 20.36 William McClure Longboat Key, FL
199 20.05 Sarah Jones-Chambers Sun City Center, FL
200 20.05 Michael Molinari Sun City Center, FL
201 19.96 Edward Dickman Trinity, FL
202 19.81 Forrest Wardwell Jr Bucksport, ME
203 19.81 Carl Mathiesen Parrish, FL
204 19.81 David Coles New Port Richey, FL
205 19.81 Clay Dahl Sarasota, FL
206 19.73 Kathleen Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
207 19.73 Bernie Greenspan Beachwood, OH
208 19.73 Barbara Greenspan Beachwood, OH
209 19.73 Don Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
210 19.70 Bonnie Hertzog Tucson, AZ
211 19.70 Nancy Perez Richmond, IN
212 19.57 Richard Cobin Sarasota, FL
213 19.45 Won Yang Clermont, FL
214 19.42 Martin Fleisher New York, NY
215 19.42 Jeffrey Juster New York, NY
216 19.42 Edward Swell Boca Raton, FL
217 19.31 Allan Wolf North Haven, CT
218 19.28 Ronald Henrikson Buffalo, NY
219 19.28 Colleen Caron Collingwood, ON
220 19.28 Peggy Pearson Waterloo, ON
221 19.28 Dianne Aves Waterloo, ON
222 19.22 Sue Weller Vero Beach, FL
223 19.22 Ronda O'Farrell Sun City Center, FL
224 19.22 Mary Glasson Monroe, LA
225 19.21 Rick Holcomb Miami, FL
226 19.06 Phyllis Morgan Chesapeak Beach, MD
227 19.06 Don Schwikert Lexington Park, MD
228 19.06 Robert Gray Prnce Frederick, MD
229 19.06 Pamela Schwikert Lexington Park, MD
230 18.47 Judi Sonon Pittsburgh, PA
231 18.47 Jean Prior Ellenton, FL
232 18.43 David Marshall Walpole, MA
233 18.43 Donna Marshall Walpole, MA
234 18.28 Ann Rhode Venice, FL
235 18.23 Janine Gauthier Briny Breezes, FL
236 18.14 Marilyn Snodell Nokomis, FL
237 18.10 Stephen Eddy Lakeland, FL
238 17.85 Lucinda Stebbins Chestnut Hill, MA
239 17.78 Vladi Basch Columbia, MD
240 17.58 Joyce Clark Marion, IL
241 17.58 Ken Eisner Truro, NS
242 17.56 Conner Boyd Davidson, NC
243 17.56 Christopher Smith Vero Beach, FL
244 17.47 Roger Johnson Sarasota, FL
245 17.37 Bill Bulfer East Peoria, IL
246 17.32 Carole Sholes Springfield, IL
247 17.32 Ron Sholes Springfield, IL
248 17.26 Susie Gershon Leawood, KS
249 17.26 Carol Marks Leawood, KS
250 17.22 Amna Seibold E Grand Rapids, MI
251 17.10 Patricia Black Lakeland, FL
252 17.03 Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL
253 16.98 Jim Russell Sarasota, FL
254 16.97 Nie Lih Kalat Sarasota, FL
255 16.96 Herman Schmit West Brandywine, PA
256 16.60 Paul Michaels Bonita Springs, FL
257 16.60 Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL
258 16.49 John Dickenson North Wales, PA
259 16.49 David Cohan Doylestown, PA
260 16.47 Patricia Bonner Mentor, OH
261 16.47 Davis Bonner Mentor, OH
262 16.42 Lawrence Lau Westport, CT
263 16.42 John Klayman Haymarket, VA
264 16.32 Joan Brandeis Elkins Park, PA
265 16.03 Marilyn Storch Miromar Lakes, FL
266 16.03 James Storch Miromar Lakes, FL
267 16.00 Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL
268 16.00 Donna Rodwell Clearwater, FL
269 15.98 Nancy Kammeraad Grand Rapids, MI
270 15.93 Gordon Decker Nokomis, FL
271 15.93 Susan Decker Nokomis, FL
272 15.80 Norma Weitman Sarasota, FL
273 15.36 Beatrice Bohm Sun City Center, FL
274 15.34 Curtis Bare Charlottesville, VA
275 15.34 Calista Graham Charlottesville, VA
276 15.33 Stephen King Bloomington, IN
277 15.33 Anne Cooley Washington, NJ
278 15.33 Roger Cooley Washington, NJ
279 15.33 Susan King Bloomington, IN
280 15.30 Dennis Kovach Palmetto, FL
281 15.30 David Logan Palmetto, FL
282 15.28 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
283 15.28 Barry Wilderman Manhasset, NY
284 15.27 June Wood Fort Mill, SC
285 15.24 Carol Hamilton Sarasota, FL
286 15.18 Rose Burke Bloomfield Hls, MI
287 15.18 Lynne Cook Riverview, MI
288 15.10 Thomas Bode Sr Holmes Beach, FL
289 15.10 Judith Kirkendall Bradenton, FL
290 15.08 Michael Gibson Sarasota, FL
291 15.08 Mary Rutledge Sun City Center, FL
292 15.04 Dennis O'Brien Ambler, PA
293 14.97 Albert Vaccaro Venice, FL
294 14.93 Judy Wacek Fort Myers, FL
295 14.93 Kathy Eisner Bonita Springs, FL
296 14.92 Anita Perrier Sun City Center, FL
297 14.92 Carol O'Connor Sun City Center, FL
298 14.92 Mary Lee Cremean Sun City Center, FL
299 14.92 Theresa Williamson Sun City Center, FL
300 14.83 Paula Smith Sarasota, FL
301 14.75 Sherry Tracy Longboat Key, FL
302 14.75 Peter Tracy Longboat Key, FL
303 14.69 Doreen Colket Bradenton, FL
304 14.67 Jack Hawes Sarasota, FL
305 14.67 Grant Godfrey Saint John, NB
306 14.54 Jean Kydd Chelmsford, MA
307 14.46 Marie Burgess-Strauss Abingdon, MD
308 14.46 Andris Strauss Abingdon, MD
309 14.38 Jacob Orlofsky Apollo Beach, FL
310 14.35 Craig Abbott Sarasota, FL
311 14.26 Paul Campbell Barrie, ON
312 14.26 Virginia Rosen Winter Haven, FL
313 14.23 Thomas Davidson Minden, ON
314 14.23 Margo Davidson Minden, ON
315 14.20 Tina Brinsfield Rehoboth Beach, DE
316 14.20 Debbie Schell Naples, FL
317 14.17 Barbara Rein Sun City Center, FL
318 14.10 Ira Zucker Venice, FL
319 14.04 Joanne Waitkus Weeki Wachee, FL
320 14.04 Aruna Raghavan Weeki Wachee, FL
321 13.99 Russell Friedman Wilton, CT
322 13.99 Jonathan Green Melbourne, FL
323 13.96 Larry Kozlove Louieville, KY
324 13.94 Mimi Bieber Hartsdale, NY
325 13.94 Faye Marino Greenwich, CT
326 13.87 Bill Vigneault Port Charlotte, FL
327 13.87 W Prince North Port, FL
328 13.87 Joan Walbourn Punta Gorda, FL
329 13.87 Ted Walbourn Punta Gorda, FL
330 13.83 Linda Mason Sarasota, FL
331 13.83 Keith Falkner Sarasota, FL
332 13.78 Joel Goren Bedford, NY
333 13.78 Richard Margolis Melbourne, FL
334 13.72 Royald Zell Tampa, FL
335 13.72 Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL
336 13.68 Edward Stanley Fort Myers, FL
337 13.68 Patricia Hill Brighton, MI
338 13.68 Carol Stanley Fort Myers, FL
339 13.68 Tom Hill Brighton, MI
340 13.66 Izrail Gorian Port Charlotte, FL
341 13.51 Neil Coburn Waterloo, ON
342 13.51 Robert McGuinn Etobicoke, ON
343 13.51 Susan Lawton Waterloo, ON
344 13.51 Rosslynn Shortt Waterloo, ON
345 13.39 Muffie Gur Leonardo, NJ
346 13.37 Betty Fortune Lakeland, FL
347 13.36 John Eza Yulee, FL
348 13.36 Gil Todd Apollo Beach, FL
349 13.32 James Sampson Lake Worth, FL
350 13.32 Eileen Abramson West Palm Beach, FL
351 13.27 Eric Voss The Villages, FL
352 13.27 Michael Kwiatkowski Lady Lake, FL
353 13.17 Marvin Darter North Port, FL
354 13.11 Salina Poon Ellenton, FL
355 13.07 Darrow Neves Indianapolis, IN
356 13.06 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
357 13.01 Mark Bruce Ocala, FL
358 13.00 Pat Samuels Sarasota, FL
359 12.99 Alex Birman The Villages, FL
360 12.99 Marc Rissman The Villages, FL
361 12.99 Emiel Domis The Villages, FL
362 12.99 Sharon Amberg The Villages, FL
363 12.95 Kathleen Mateyak Sun City Center, FL
364 12.95 Mary Doody Indian Land, SC
365 12.88 George Colter Fredericton, NB
366 12.80 Phyllis Zubulake Northbrook, IL
367 12.80 Anshul Paliwal Gainesville, FL
368 12.80 Laura Sjoberg Gainesville, FL
369 12.79 Ted Thomas Venice, FL
370 12.67 Arnie Summers Vero Beach, FL
371 12.59 Judith Auer Dublin, OH
372 12.59 Theresa Schneider Northbrook, IL
373 12.54 Toni Kuxhausen Sarasota, FL
374 12.51 Linda Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
375 12.51 Alfred Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
376 12.46 Jonathan Friendly Bradenton, FL
377 12.41 Betty Whidden Bradenton, FL
378 12.37 Garry Grossman Rockville, MD
379 12.34 Roberta Shander Sarasota, FL
380 12.24 John Heft St Petersburg, FL
381 12.24 Donald Freedman Pinellas Park, FL
382 12.20 Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL
383 12.16 Barbara Sirois Sun City Center, FL
384 12.13 Paula Hagan Venice, FL
385 12.13 Jan Amara Venice, FL
386 12.08 Howard Zusman Lakewood Ranch, FL
387 12.05 William Schwarz Tampa, FL
388 12.03 Colin Hemsley San Jose, CA
389 12.03 Andy Scott San Jose, CA
390 12.00 Fred Stahmann Gallatin, TN
391 12.00 Linda Stahmann Gallatin, TN
392 11.95 Margaret Getman Saint Paul, MN
393 11.95 Jo Ellen Drisko Windermere, FL
394 11.94 Carolyn Per Bensalem, PA
395 11.91 Brian Howard Bradenton, FL
396 11.91 Karen Kribs Aspen, CO
397 11.91 Barbara Wolf Naples, FL
398 11.91 Paul Freiberg Naples, FL
399 11.82 Catharine Gilmour Bonita Springs, FL
400 11.82 Jill Thompson Toronto, ON
401 11.80 Janet Clark Venice, FL
402 11.80 Thomas Clark Venice, FL
403 11.78 Diane Wellstein Perrysburg, OH
404 11.78 Katherine Grant Riverview, FL
405 11.78 Sue Koob Watertown, SD
406 11.78 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
407 11.74 Jo Prager Audubon, PA
408 11.74 Gordon Prager Audubon, PA
409 11.65 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
410 11.63 Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL
411 11.50 David Drake Gainesville, FL
412 11.50 Donna Drake Gainesville, FL
413 11.46 Jeffrey Nunes Bradenton, FL
414 11.45 Elyse Grossman Silver Spring, MD
415 11.43 Arthur Donahoe Halifax, NS
416 11.43 Sandra Macpherson Halifax, NS
417 11.32 Kathy McKay Lady Lake, FL
418 11.15 Helga Woodard Vero Beach, FL
419 11.15 Hope Ellis Beachwood, OH
420 11.15 Brian Ellis Beachwood, OH
421 11.12 Linda Darter North Port, FL
422 11.08 Clara Terrana Sanibel, FL
423 11.08 Terry Terrana Sanibel, FL
424 10.99 Marian Howarth Sun City Center, FL
425 10.98 Joyce Eck Sarasota, FL
426 10.98 Jon Mercurio Naples, FL
427 10.97 James Muller Orlando, FL
428 10.97 Nancy Muller Orlando, FL
429 10.95 Joan Paskert Naples, FL
430 10.95 Jeannette Folsom Naples, FL
431 10.93 Scott Hiller Naples, FL
432 10.93 D Pierce Parkersburg, WV
433 10.91 William Wendt La Porte, IN
434 10.90 Al Levering Venice, FL
435 10.90 Sally Levering Venice, FL
436 10.88 Ann Williams Victoria, BC
437 10.86 Margaret Barrett Englewood, FL
438 10.86 Barbara Stirling Boca Grande, FL
439 10.84 Gael Westall Bradenton, FL
440 10.79 Lynn Long Orlando, FL
441 10.79 Dianne Schupak Orlando, FL
442 10.76 Nicole Parker Embrun, ON
443 10.76 William Sharp Embrun, ON
444 10.67 Jo Ann Oelschlager Akron, OH
445 10.67 Linda Green Fairfield, CT
446 10.66 Sheldon Per Bensalem, PA
447 10.57 Jane Elliott Tampa, FL
448 10.51 Katherine Zimmerman Louisville, KY
449 10.51 Gail Slater Sarasota, FL
450 10.50 Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY
451 10.50 Sharon Paulus East Syracuse, NY
452 10.48 S Ruskin Bonita Springs, FL
453 10.47 Julie Woods Oak Park, IL
454 10.47 Barbara Piester Bonita Springs, FL
455 10.47 Don McLean Bonita Springs, FL
456 10.47 Gayle McLean Bonita Springs, FL
457 10.46 Susan Jackson Roseville, MN
458 10.46 Stephen Jackson Roseville, MN
459 10.44 Isaac Hassan Palm Harbor, FL
460 10.42 Carolyn Joseph West Hartford, CT
461 10.40 Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL
462 10.28 Ying Freedman Palm Bch Gdns, FL
463 10.26 David Seares Melbourne, FL
464 10.26 Helen Ward Peoria, AZ
465 10.26 Linda James Melbourne, FL
466 10.26 Dave Hoffman Melbourne, FL
467 10.24 Scot Smith Ft Myers Beach, FL
468 10.15 Wynona Bonomi Bradenton, FL
469 10.13 Robert Shoenberg Silver Spring, MD
470 10.13 Marcia Ridley Rolla, MO
471 10.13 M Sharlene Morgan Rolla, MO
472 10.13 William Morgan Rolla, MO
473 10.12 Jourdain Patchett Sarasota, FL
474 10.09 Ruby Laudig Lakewood Ranch, FL
475 10.09 Stan Weinstein Santa Fe, NM
476 10.08 Steven Ashe Tampa, FL
477 10.06 Harriet Brent Bloomfield, MI
478 10.04 Marty Lavine Atlanta, GA
479 10.03 Kathie Keiderling Bradenton, FL
480 10.03 Gigi Plunkett Bradenton, FL
481 9.94 Ruth Goodpasture Bourbonnais, IL
482 9.94 Pat McElligott Lemont, IL
483 9.91 Jane Walker Wilmont, NS
484 9.91 Bruce Walker Wilmont, NS
485 9.88 Howard Sloan Delray Beach, FL
486 9.86 Judy Greengrass Lutz, FL
487 9.83 Gene Newman Richmond, IN
488 9.83 Janet Newman Richmond, IN
489 9.73 Betty Scull Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
490 9.69 Joanne Weingold Boca Raton, FL
491 9.69 Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL
492 9.69 Jack Weingold Boca Raton, FL
493 9.66 Lois Herald Venice, FL
494 9.66 Diana Strietelmeier Venice, FL
495 9.65 Paul Hassett The Villages, FL
496 9.65 Russ Pearly The Villages, FL
497 9.59 Michael Williamson Belleair, FL
498 9.59 Betty Nolte Oak Hill, VA
499 9.59 Jerry Nolte Oak Hill, VA
500 9.57 Elaine Laurence Arnold, MD
501 9.57 Margeret Schiller Fort Myers, FL
502 9.54 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL
503 9.49 Katherine Roloson Telluride, CO
504 9.49 Nancy Hayden Boca Grande, FL
505 9.46 Jonathan Shuster Gainesville, FL
506 9.46 Josh Feldstein Gainesville, FL
507 9.45 Renee Bergstein Indianapolis, IN
508 9.45 Jerry Bergstein Indianapolis, IN
509 9.44 Maria Moore Lakeland, FL
510 9.44 Marti Cowie Lakeland, FL
511 9.41 Mary Gerner Sarasota, FL
512 9.40 Philip Altus Tampa, FL
513 9.40 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL
514 9.35 David Begin W Melbourne, FL
515 9.35 Alan Owiesny Melbourne, FL
516 9.22 Phillip Fultz Paducah, KY
517 9.22 Everett Newton Pinellas Park, FL
518 9.22 Sarah Pentecost Dresden, TN
519 9.22 Pamela Fee Paducah, KY
520 9.12 Martin Klaponski Toronto, ON
521 9.12 Zsoka Balla Toronto, ON
522 9.10 Ron Clark Marion, IL
523 9.09 Kenneth Berger Sarasota, FL
524 9.08 Rosanne Schabinger Mount Prospect, IL
525 9.08 Rose Marie Stark Boca Grande, FL
526 9.08 Barbara Henningson Guilford, CT
527 9.08 Gail Shaps Northbrook, IL
528 9.07 Anthony Mazza Zephyrhills, FL
529 9.04 Richard Reed Bakersfield, CA
530 9.04 Carol Reed Bakersfield, CA
531 9.00 Thelma Jones Columbus, IN
532 9.00 Gwen Wilkerson Columbus, IN
533 9.00 Monty Page Palm Bay, FL
534 9.00 Pamela Page Palm Bay, FL
535 8.98 Sharon Grodsky Bluffton, SC
536 8.98 Mike Grodsky Bluffton, SC
537 8.97 Ann Turner Nokomis, FL
538 8.97 Thomas O'Connell North Port, FL
539 8.91 Phil Reilly Ocala, FL
540 8.91 Susan Stechschulte Ocala, FL
541 8.89 Rona Lake Naples, FL
542 8.89 Georgia Pope Bonita Springs, FL
543 8.84 Jacqueline Meaker Holmes Beach, FL
544 8.81 Linda Stahl Sarasota, FL
545 8.81 James Stahl Sarasota, FL
546 8.80 Edward Carrington Bradenton, FL
547 8.75 Susan Gilbert Sarasota, FL
548 8.75 Alan Braunstein Brandon, FL
549 8.70 Mary Jane Allen Bonita Springs, FL
550 8.70 Cheryl Lutz Grafton, WI
551 8.70 Doris Schons Estero, FL
552 8.70 Rosemarie Lehninger Naples, FL
553 8.70 Jim Mulbrandon Orlando, FL
554 8.70 Junko Hemus Las Vegas, NV
555 8.70 Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL
556 8.68 Stephen Becker Venice, FL
557 8.66 Bill Silky Syracuse, NY
558 8.66 Mary Silky Syracuse, NY
559 8.66 Beverly Parrish The Villages, FL
560 8.66 Janet Matthews The Villages, FL
561 8.60 Gretchen Dorr Cortez, FL
562 8.60 Bonita Noles Bradenton, FL
563 8.57 Sylvia Levinson Fort Myers, FL
564 8.54 K C Chilton Sun City Center, FL
565 8.54 Sharon Diamond Apollo Beach, FL
566 8.53 Elizabeth Martinson Oakville, ON
567 8.53 Judith Ginou Toronto, ON
568 8.52 Robert D'Avanzo Cape May Point, NJ
569 8.48 Janet Jones Harrisburg, IL
570 8.45 Elaine Jaffe Port Ewen, NY
571 8.39 Rusty Vilk Long Neck, DE
572 8.36 Philip Degen Ada, MI
573 8.31 Geri Elias Palm Bch Gdns, FL
574 8.31 Art Hartstein Palm Bch Gdns, FL
575 8.28 John Nikula Sudbury, MA
576 8.28 Betsy Nikula Sudbury, MA
577 8.26 Marty Greengrass Lutz, FL
578 8.23 Sally Hill Webster, NY
579 8.18 Patricia Bowley Bradenton, FL
580 8.13 Eleanor Sweeney Port St Lucie, FL
581 8.13 Diane Nalls Sarasota, FL
582 8.06 Linda Hanson Tucson, AZ
583 8.06 Forrest Schneider Northbrook, IL
584 8.05 Charles Manion Evansville, IN
585 8.05 Michael Mehringer Mundelein, IL
586 7.99 Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL
587 7.98 Marilyn Sopka Coral Gables, FL
588 7.95 John Measures Ottawa, ON
589 7.94 Tai Chan Bradenton, FL
590 7.92 Athena Gordon Tampa, FL
591 7.91 Donna Goldstein Naples, FL
592 7.91 Margaret Tominosky North Venice, FL
593 7.91 Peter Figdor Naples, FL
594 7.79 Arlea Conklin Rockford, MI
595 7.76 Phillip Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
596 7.76 Laura Palmer Auburn, AL
597 7.76 Karen Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
598 7.75 Mary Fisher Plainwell, MI
599 7.75 Marilyn Brightwell Osprey, FL
600 7.75 Eileen Mischler Kalamazoo, MI
601 7.74 Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY
602 7.74 Peter Cleaves Sarasota, FL
603 7.73 Karen Nelson Gold River, CA
604 7.73 Serban Nicolau Sunnyside, NY
605 7.73 Martin de Bruin Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
606 7.73 Claes Harde Riverview, FL
607 7.70 Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL
608 7.70 Bill Cook Louisville, KY
609 7.63 Kathleen McCarthy Boca Raton, FL
610 7.61 John Arblaster Niagara-Lk, ON
611 7.61 Barry Onslow Englewood, FL
612 7.58 Christine Cobb Sarasota, FL
613 7.56 Michel Rapoport Sarasota, FL
614 7.56 Irina Kislitsyna Miami, FL
615 7.55 Kaye Hoffmaster Somers, MT
616 7.55 Virginia Bright Sarasota, FL
617 7.54 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
618 7.52 Leon Arndt Apollo Beach, FL
619 7.51 Jerry Frank Estero, FL
620 7.51 Sharie Frank Estero, FL
621 7.47 Dan Zevin Fort Myers, FL
622 7.47 Sandra Fleischman Bradenton, FL
623 7.44 Madi Drimmer Sarasota, FL
624 7.44 Lynda Culley Wayzata, MN
625 7.44 Paul Eberman Sarasota, FL
626 7.42 Joyce Blumenthal Bonita Springs, FL
627 7.42 Steven Kruger Fort Myers, FL
628 7.34 Louis Slyker Rapid City, MI
629 7.34 Mary Ellen Nickodemus Fort Collins, CO
630 7.30 Charles Pulvino Sarasota, FL
631 7.30 Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL
632 7.27 Brenda Kefauver Naples, FL
633 7.27 Ann Morris Naples, FL
634 7.26 Jo Anne Sielaff Bradenton, FL
635 7.26 Steve Despot Bradenton, FL
636 7.26 Margaret Conrad Bradenton, FL
637 7.24 Doris McGinley Venice, FL
638 7.24 John Hogue N Fort Myers, FL
639 7.20 Mary Sartwell Bradenton, FL
640 7.20 David Sartwell Bradenton, FL
641 7.19 Lou Filippetti Sun City Center, FL
642 7.17 Gary Grobaker Palmetto, FL
643 7.10 William Sharpe Vernon Bridge, PE
644 7.10 Lynda Sharpe Vernon Bridge, PE
645 7.09 Edward Maier Sarasota, FL
646 7.09 Judi Amatangelo Northville, MI
647 7.06 Martha Core Palm Harbor, FL
648 7.06 Elaine Iwinski Safety Harbor, FL
649 7.05 William Epperson Sarasota, FL
650 7.03 Joyce Zeldin Kansas City, MO
651 7.03 Stanford Zeldin Kansas City, MO
652 7.02 William Nelson Bradenton, FL
653 7.02 Sandra Nelson Bradenton, FL
654 6.99 Bruce Burns Palm Harbor, FL
655 6.97 Jay Henderson Northfield, IL
656 6.97 Donald Grenesko Winnetka, IL
657 6.95 Punkin Smith Boca Raton, FL
658 6.95 Joyce Levin Boca Raton, FL
659 6.92 Mark Crumrine Ocala, FL
660 6.85 James Gordon Nokomis, FL
661 6.83 Bobby Tyson Sarasota, FL
662 6.82 Beverly Prechtel Bradenton, FL
663 6.82 Anita Palmer Bradenton, FL
664 6.78 Jean Simons Sarasota, FL
665 6.75 Roger Hill Naples, FL
666 6.75 Darlene Zinnen Naples, FL
667 6.75 Marcia Pandjiris Naples, FL
668 6.75 Joseph Ulrey III Naples, FL
669 6.74 Maria Saez Naples, FL
670 6.74 Maria Hakki Marco Island, FL
671 6.74 Basil Hakki Marco Island, FL
672 6.65 Michael Williams Danvers, MA
673 6.65 Joseph Galon Ottawa, ON
674 6.65 Harry Kaufmann N Redington Bch, FL
675 6.65 Claudia Tritabaugh Sun City Center, FL
676 6.64 Robert Witham Clearwater, FL
677 6.64 Audrey Witham Clearwater, FL
678 6.59 Germain Perron Orleans, ON
679 6.59 Renee Hetu Ottawa Orleans, ON
680 6.57 John Medley Shelby, OH
681 6.57 Nancy Medley Shelby, OH
682 6.54 Joan Griffin New Port Richey, FL
683 6.54 Patricia Foster New Port Richey, FL
684 6.50 John Quinn The Villages, FL
685 6.48 Mary Stricker Mississauga, ON
686 6.45 A Carol Payette The Villages, FL
687 6.45 Patricia Holmes The Villages, FL
688 6.43 Joyce Jonik Ypsilanti, MI
689 6.43 Tim Eitel Largo, FL
690 6.43 Howard Braun Clearwater, FL
691 6.40 Howard Howe Apollo Beach, FL
692 6.40 Judi North Atlanta, GA
693 6.40 Judith Fleming Port St Lucie, FL
694 6.40 Gail Ostermann Atlanta, GA
695 6.37 John Wharton Clearwater, FL
696 6.37 Carl Koch St Petersburg, FL
697 6.35 David Tomasini Trilby, FL
698 6.35 John Maloney Spring Hill, FL
699 6.34 Linda Locke Madison, IN
700 6.32 Paul Winter Redington Shore, FL
701 6.30 Angela Frohlich Fort Lee, NJ
702 6.30 Samuel Frohlich Fort Lee, NJ
703 6.27 Fred Costin Sarasota, FL
704 6.27 Mitchell Peterson Bradenton, FL
705 6.25 Liz Illes Tillsonburg, ON
706 6.25 Newton Brightwell Osprey, FL
707 6.25 Toni Schultz New Port Richey, FL
708 6.21 Richard Haverland Vero Beach, FL
709 6.21 Stephen Coley Vero Beach, FL
710 6.21 John Dillon Vero Beach, FL
711 6.21 Graeme Bell Little Compton, RI
712 6.20 Peggy Busch Venice, FL
713 6.20 Jerry Cundiff Ballwin, MO
714 6.20 David Curtis Pinellas Park, FL
715 6.20 Laura Bradford Venice, FL
716 6.19 Barbara Weschler Pittsburgh, PA
717 6.19 Mary Ellen Laue Wilmette, IL
718 6.17 Robert Ellis The Villages, FL
719 6.17 Alice Wegman Bethesda, MD
720 6.17 Benjamin Stauss Silver Spring, MD
721 6.15 Thomas Rogers North Venice, FL
722 6.15 Kim Dean Belleair, FL
723 6.15 Bruce Maier Tampa, FL
724 6.12 Allison L Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
725 6.12 Rona Cappell Toronto, ON
726 6.11 Gregory Wolf Erie, PA
727 6.11 Ann Gordon Boynton Beach, FL
728 6.11 Mary Ellen Vanzler Spring Hill, FL
729 6.11 Michael Scher Tampa, FL
730 6.10 Joseph Murray Cinnaminson, NJ
731 6.10 Ricki Rogers Cinnaminson, NJ
732 6.09 Albert Makem Silver Springs, FL
733 6.05 Denise Leclerc Baie-Comeau, QC
734 6.05 Yves Decelles Baie-Comeau, QC
735 6.02 Joe Welch Sarasota, FL
736 6.02 Mary Welch Sarasota, FL
737 6.02 Rose Ritter Nokomis, FL
738 6.02 Marcia Ryan Venice, FL
739 5.96 Peter Stoyanov Emmaus, PA
740 5.90 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
741 5.90 William Granger Bradenton, FL
742 5.90 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
743 5.89 Phyllis Prager Sarasota, FL
744 5.89 Ruth Gorton Sarasota, FL
745 5.86 Nancy Caplinger Wimauma, FL
746 5.86 Rosalie Murphy Sun City Center, FL
747 5.83 Mary Gorkin Boca Raton, FL
748 5.82 Bob Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
749 5.82 Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
750 5.81 Marvin Rosen Sarasota, FL
751 5.81 Sheila Namiot Sarasota, FL
752 5.80 Michael Salera Hilton Head Is, SC
753 5.80 Kenneth Pietsch Hilton Head, SC
754 5.76 Robert Bowen Charleston, SC
755 5.76 Thomas Eidson Charlotte, NC
756 5.76 Trella Bromley Jacksonville, FL
757 5.76 F Toonder Hilton Head, SC
758 5.76 Robert Higgins Sun City Center, FL
759 5.76 Sanford Klein Wimauma, FL
760 5.76 Greg Dinney Canfield, ON
761 5.76 Beth Dinney Canfield, ON
762 5.73 Afra Barlow Sarasota, FL
763 5.73 Sandy Bowers Wallingford, PA
764 5.71 James Pivarski Jr Gates Mills, OH
765 5.71 Marylou Vermerris Gates Mills, OH
766 5.69 Patricia Tangorra Monroe, WI
767 5.69 Mary Simonson Sarasota, FL
768 5.69 Kim Martin Ponte Vedra, FL
769 5.68 Barbara Moran Tilghman, MD
770 5.68 Jeanne Land Fort Myers, FL
771 5.63 Jan Gilewicz Minesing, ON
772 5.63 Bogdan Nestorowski St Petersburg, FL
773 5.55 Kathy Oppenheim Bradenton, FL
774 5.55 Pat Ponczek Cadillac, MI
775 5.54 Jayne Spahn Carmel, IN
776 5.54 Christina Adkins Niles Alva, FL
777 5.54 John Zappala Sarasota, FL
778 5.53 Joanne Wharton Clearwater, FL
779 5.50 Clinton Miller Bradenton, FL
780 5.50 Patricia Baker Shoreview, MN
781 5.50 Dick Parke Jacksonville Bc, FL
782 5.50 Barbara Parke Jacksonville Bc, FL
783 5.50 Marjorie Whitman Naples, FL
784 5.49 Lottie Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
785 5.49 K. Joel Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
786 5.47 Andrew Altman Tampa, FL
787 5.46 Mark Melchiori Iron River, MI
788 5.45 Giovanni De Nitto Brossard, QC
789 5.45 Therese De Nitto Brossard, QC
790 5.42 Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL
791 5.41 Edward Alizieri Bradenton, FL
792 5.40 Judith Flack Delray Beach, FL
793 5.40 Jane Wicentowski Sarasota, FL
794 5.40 Edith Fiore Sarasota, FL
795 5.38 Sonya Glasser Lakewood Ranch, FL
796 5.38 Steve Davis Indianapolis, IN
797 5.38 Barbara Woltz Miami, FL
798 5.38 Robert Harding Carmel, IN
799 5.31 Keith Holtsclaw Auburndale, FL
800 5.31 Jeanette Bartz Clayton, CA
801 5.31 Linda Millenbach Albany, NY
802 5.31 Lew Millenbach Albany, NY
803 5.27 Peri Namerow Mahwah, NJ
804 5.27 Julie Zinzi Franklin Lakes, NJ
805 5.24 Julianna Gabor Leesburg, FL
806 5.24 Mary Goodman Halifax, NS
807 5.23 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
808 5.21 Barbara Madden Sarasota, FL
809 5.07 Zada Moyer Homosassa, FL
810 5.07 Gerry Panos Hudson, FL
811 5.06 Betty Duncan Greenville, DE
812 5.06 Lynn Dealy Fort Myers, FL
813 5.05 Virginia Jones Clearwater, FL
814 5.05 Milferd Jones Clearwater, FL
815 5.04 Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
816 5.02 William Ricks Canton, GA
817 5.02 Schiela Weir Warrenton, VA
818 5.00 William Schoder Tampa, FL
819 5.00 Grace Cohen Alexandria, VA
820 4.98 Geraldine Richard Sun City Center, FL
821 4.98 Tom Richard Sun City Center, FL
822 4.97 Henry Poe Lakeland, FL
823 4.97 Paul Inman Lakeland, FL
824 4.93 Shirley Shane Ruskin, FL
825 4.93 C Guy Merskin Sun City Center, FL
826 4.87 Frank Pietro II Cape Coral, FL
827 4.84 William Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
828 4.84 Margaret Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
829 4.84 Alan Stern Halifax, NS
830 4.82 Gene Keidan Sarasota, FL
831 4.80 William Belanich Glen Allen, VA
832 4.80 Linda Jackson Bradenton, FL
833 4.80 Nancy Golden Glen Allen, VA
834 4.79 Annie Couperus Sarasota, FL
835 4.79 Peggy Casey Fitzpatrick Saugerties, NY
836 4.78 Fay Ennis Tampa, FL
837 4.78 Henry Ennis Tampa, FL
838 4.78 Lisbeth Wagner Tampa, FL
839 4.76 Beverly Hedeen Bonita Springs, FL
840 4.76 Janet Plecki Long Beach, IN
841 4.74 Grant Van Horne Auburn, IN
842 4.73 Margaret Sarno The Villages, FL
843 4.73 Goentje Wright The Villages, FL
844 4.71 Pat Tylander Alexandria, VA
845 4.71 June France Akron, OH
846 4.67 Ann Turner Tampa, FL
847 4.66 Vincent Mirante Sarasota, FL
848 4.66 Harriette Buckman Sarasota, FL
849 4.66 George Kenworthy Bradenton, FL
850 4.66 Timothy O'Connor Lakewood Ranch, FL
851 4.63 Fredric Weiner Sarasota, FL
852 4.63 Stanley Hurwitz New York, NY
853 4.62 Eileen Easterling Casselberry, FL
854 4.60 Catherine Cohan Tampa, FL
855 4.60 Nellie Lim Temple Terrace, FL
856 4.60 Eugenia Niedorf Tampa, FL
857 4.60 Bridget Harris Lutz, FL
858 4.57 Nancy Butler-Rogers North Venice, FL
859 4.56 Margot Plunkett Boca Raton, FL
860 4.56 Devorah Castor Delray Beach, FL
861 4.54 Glen Woody Woodson Lakewood, CO
862 4.54 Frances Huber Lakewood, CO
863 4.50 Alexandra Ladyzhensky Bradenton, FL
864 4.48 Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL
865 4.48 Gordon Youngwood Ashburn, VA
866 4.47 Marvin Kofender Lakewood Ranch, FL
867 4.47 Brenda Emanuele Baddeck, NS
868 4.46 Anne Lounsbury St Thomas, ON
869 4.46 John Lounsbury St Thomas, ON
870 4.46 Pauline McKillop Sun City Center, FL
871 4.45 Joann Seagly Wayland, MI
872 4.45 John Green Sarasota, FL
873 4.45 Stephen Weitman Sarasota, FL
874 4.45 Gordon Walker Naples, FL
875 4.45 Jane Holman Delton, MI
876 4.45 Bruce Waugh Sarasota, FL
877 4.44 Susan Taylor Tampa, FL
878 4.43 Marcia Fidler Indianapolis, IN
879 4.43 G Fidler Indianapolis, IN
880 4.41 Thomas Lordi University Park, FL
881 4.39 Jerry McClurg Boynton Beach, FL
882 4.39 Marcia McClurg Boynton Beach, FL
883 4.35 Homer Ballew Tampa, FL
884 4.33 William Mitchell Mississauga, ON
885 4.32 Carl Ingebretsen Lake Worth, FL
886 4.32 Jane Ingebretsen Lake Worth, FL
887 4.31 G. Alan Coupland Naples, FL
888 4.31 Christy Coupland Naples, FL
889 4.17 Carol Caten Windham, NH
890 4.15 Carol Ketterer The Villages, FL
891 4.15 Robert Vicars Jr The Villages, FL
892 4.14 Arlene Mavko Parrish, FL
893 4.14 Dottie Maklary Brooksville, FL
894 4.14 Carolyn Oates Spring Hill, FL
895 4.12 Shirley Weiermiller Elmira, NY
896 4.12 Joyce Hitchman Winter Haven, FL
897 4.12 Anne Bell Winter Haven, FL
898 4.12 Everett Weiermiller Elmira, NY
899 4.09 Grant Petersen Taylor, MI
900 4.08 David Seelbinder Flat Rock, NC
901 4.08 Carol Lyons Sarasota, FL
902 4.06 Patricia Mayer Sarasota, FL
903 4.06 Eric Mayer Sarasota, FL
904 4.05 Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL
905 4.04 Ed Strickler Rehoboth, DE
906 4.04 Rebecca Charles Tampa, FL
907 4.04 Craig Rohner Marlton, NJ
908 4.04 Arlene Hevia Tampa, FL
909 4.04 Alan Abrahams St Petersburg, FL
910 4.03 Allen Anderson Churchville, PA
911 4.03 Carol Klempner Churchville, PA
912 4.02 Lorie Heiberger Vero Beach, FL
913 4.00 Barbara Kent Sarasota, FL
914 4.00 Shelley Sachs Sarasota, FL
915 3.98 Irwin Wallace Las Vegas, NV
916 3.98 Sharon Wallace Las Vegas, NV
917 3.98 Henry Schultz Parrish, FL
918 3.98 Meg Hughes Bradenton, FL
919 3.97 Daniela Wiser Sebring, FL
920 3.93 Barbara Hammerich Palm City, FL
921 3.93 Kathryn Cassidy Stuart, FL
922 3.91 Maya Alela Kayenta, AZ
923 3.91 Warren Rachels Tampa, FL
924 3.91 Joel Von Spreckelsen Land O Lakes, FL
925 3.90 Martha Treiber Naples, FL
926 3.90 Martha Skewes Naples, FL
927 3.88 Janice Rich Venice, FL
928 3.88 Marion Tillack Sarasota, FL
929 3.88 Donna Wilson Venice, FL
930 3.88 Rosalie Gartner Southgate, KY
931 3.88 Anita Marcus Tiburon, CA
932 3.87 Judy Frank Sun City Center, FL
933 3.87 Dolores Stieper Sun City Center, FL
934 3.84 Judy Klein North Venice, FL
935 3.84 Jeffrey Klein North Venice, FL
936 3.82 Robbie Tyler Bella Vista, AR
937 3.80 Karen Miller University Park, FL
938 3.80 Paul Miller University Park, FL
939 3.79 Barry Schneider Palmetto, FL
940 3.78 John Deech Oxford Ox2 9Jj
941 3.77 Sally Briggs Oakville, ON
942 3.77 Betty Lemon North York, ON
943 3.75 Joe Fisher Cincinnati, OH
944 3.75 Marsha Girouard Medway, MA
945 3.75 Charles Young Medway, MA
946 3.75 Amy Fisher Cincinnati, OH
947 3.74 Judy Mintz Bloomfield Hls, MI
948 3.74 Janis Foster Spring Hill, FL
949 3.74 Sandra Ollar Hudson, FL
950 3.74 Marcia Boxman Farmington Hls, MI
951 3.73 Rose Huggard Sun City Center, FL
952 3.73 Judith Gilman Sun City Center, FL
953 3.72 John Schachte Cincinnati, OH
954 3.72 John Schachte Cary, NC
955 3.70 Vincent Golden University Park, FL
956 3.70 Jim Fenwick Unionville, ON
957 3.70 Alice Wile Bradenton, FL
958 3.69 William Murphy Rhinelander, WI
959 3.69 Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI
960 3.67 Sarah Veil Naples, FL
961 3.67 Lillis Beihl Kansas City, MO
962 3.66 Virginia Lifton Naples, FL
963 3.65 Robert McGuire Bonita Springs, FL
964 3.65 Barbara Moore Rock Hill, SC
965 3.65 Joyce Levy Auburndale, MA
966 3.65 William Wood Rock Hill, SC
967 3.64 Les Muranyi Loudon, TN
968 3.63 Carolyn Lewis Louisville, KY
969 3.63 Ahmed Yousry Palm Beach, FL
970 3.60 Carol Dellandrea Palm Harbor, FL
971 3.60 Jerry Kissel Clearwater, FL
972 3.59 Mary Cordray Lancaster, OH
973 3.59 Steve Cordray Lancaster, OH
974 3.59 David Tyler Palmetto, FL
975 3.59 Michael Hughes Sebring, FL
976 3.58 Joe Zaksas Sarasota, FL
977 3.56 Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL
978 3.56 Robert Palmer Sarasota, FL
979 3.56 Trudy Bell Fort Lauderdale, FL
980 3.56 Geri Michelsen Fort Lauderdale, FL
981 3.56 Jill Pennington Boca Raton, FL
982 3.51 Lucie Labonte Ottawa, ON
983 3.51 Karen Kreps Canfield, OH
984 3.51 Kamal Rabbat Ottawa, ON
985 3.51 Juha Kokko Naples, FL
986 3.51 Nancy Kokko Naples, FL
987 3.50 Pat Payne Kentville, NS
988 3.50 Robert Raf West Bloomfield, MI
989 3.47 Perry Little Tampa, FL
990 3.47 Leroy Thompson Detroit, MI
991 3.45 Phyllis Jones Largo, FL
992 3.44 Steven Hart Fort Myers, FL
993 3.44 Lewis Allen Webster, NY
994 3.43 Michael Dimond Guelph, ON
995 3.43 Mary Reisert Prospect, KY
996 3.43 Dianne Hastings Orillia, ON
997 3.43 S Thompson East Baldwin, ME
998 3.43 Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL
999 3.42 Walter Maxymuk Moorestown, NJ
1000 3.42 Abraham Pallas Brevard, NC
1001 3.42 Dimitri Bourilkov Gainesville, FL
1002 3.41 Jill Lehv New York, NY
1003 3.41 Thomas Schott Scarsdale, NY
1004 3.41 Jeffrey Ahrens Sarasota, FL
1005 3.39 Dennis Riddick Cape Coral, FL
1006 3.38 Pat McKittrick Clearwater, FL
1007 3.35 Barbara Hospel Land O Lakes, FL
1008 3.35 Alice Peterson Waunakee, WI
1009 3.35 Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL
1010 3.35 Gene Balis Tampa, FL
1011 3.35 Leslie Balis Tampa, FL
1012 3.34 Joy Phillips Toronto, ON
1013 3.34 Laura Lipman Bonita Springs, FL
1014 3.33 June McCowin Madison, WI
1015 3.33 Michael McCowin Madison, WI
1016 3.31 Clyde Schreiner Largo, FL
1017 3.31 William Adkins Jr Largo, FL
1018 3.30 Gloria Bennett The Villages, FL
1019 3.30 Jane Rowe The Villages, FL
1020 3.29 James Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
1021 3.29 Jane Roberts Bonita Springs, FL
1022 3.29 Patricia Franklin Bradenton, FL
1023 3.26 Sharon Stevens Vineland-Stn, ON
1024 3.25 Virginia Manderscheid Apollo Beach, FL
1025 3.23 Theodore Levy Fort Myers, FL
1026 3.22 Nora Branconi Bradenton, FL
1027 3.22 Sara Mounger Kalamazoo, MI
1028 3.22 Marcia Trappen Lansing, MI
1029 3.17 Ronnie Malasky Longboat Key, FL
1030 3.15 Sheryl Morrow Venice, FL
1031 3.15 Gwen Swanger Estero, FL
1032 3.14 Eleanor Bragin Fort Pierce, FL
1033 3.13 Nancy Swensen Pittsburgh, PA
1034 3.13 Bernadine Bonessa Pittsburgh, PA
1035 3.12 Rose Marie Paulette San Antonio, FL
1036 3.12 Susan Konig The Villages, FL
1037 3.12 Wendy Katz Tampa, FL
1038 3.12 Karen Bock Gulf Breeze, FL
1039 3.10 Carol Stonis Natrona Heights, PA
1040 3.10 Marilyn Painter Pittsburgh, PA
1041 3.09 Patricia Lehmann Sarasota, FL
1042 3.08 Margaret Venesky Sarasota, FL
1043 3.07 Brian Bennett Golden Valley, MN
1044 3.07 Nancy Colbert Harbor Springs, MI
1045 3.07 Jennie Albertson Boca Grande, FL
1046 3.07 Robert Talan Lakewood Ranch, FL
1047 3.07 Richard Rose Clearwater, FL
1048 3.07 Earlene Bennett Golden Valley, MN
1049 3.07 Melanie Pelak Lakewood Ranch, FL
1050 3.07 Donna Gerber North Venice, FL
1051 3.06 Steven Jacob Bloomfield Hls, MI
1052 3.06 Roger Flickinger The Villages, FL
1053 3.06 Judy Flickinger The Villages, FL
1054 3.06 Mary Ann Schrader Hilton Head Is, SC
1055 3.06 Deborah Luongo Kettering, OH
1056 3.04 Barbara Cardona North Port, FL
1057 3.04 Al Cardona North Port, FL
1058 3.04 Anne Runyan Venice, FL
1059 3.03 Jean Blilie Kerrville, TX
1060 3.03 Opal Rogstad Detroit Lakes, MN
1061 3.01 Linda Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
1062 3.01 Marcia Rabb Sarasota, FL
1063 3.01 Susan Atteridge Morristown, NJ
1064 3.01 Ronald Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
1065 3.00 Ronald Hemeon Saskatoon, SK
1066 3.00 Lil Hemeon Saskatoon, SK
1067 2.99 Dan Sutherland Northville, MI
1068 2.98 Sicy Davis Sarasota, FL
1069 2.98 Patricia Amato Whitehouse Stat, NJ
1070 2.98 Mary Jo Zaksas Sarasota, FL
1071 2.98 Chaz Davis Sarasota, FL
1072 2.96 Larry Lapalio Hinsdale, IL
1073 2.96 Robert Bednar Palos Hills, IL
1074 2.96 Wayland Barber Belleair, FL
1075 2.92 Marie Steiner Milford, DE
1076 2.92 Don Steiner Milford, DE
1077 2.91 Donna Frederick The Woodlands, TX
1078 2.91 Robert Frederick The Woodlands, TX
1079 2.89 Bev Moore Clearwater, FL
1080 2.89 Lloyd May Saint John, NB
1081 2.88 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
1082 2.87 Nancy Sibole The Villaages, FL
1083 2.87 Barbara Cross Lebanon, TN
1084 2.86 Eleanor Linde Mc Lean, VA
1085 2.86 Constance Clark Pagosa Springs, CO
1086 2.84 Raymond Flischel Tallahassee, FL
1087 2.84 Mikel Rollyson Boca Grande, FL
1088 2.84 Paul Reamer Baltimore, MD
1089 2.83 Arlene Sobol Naples, FL
1090 2.83 Rolly Jacob Bonita Springs, FL
1091 2.82 Lawrence Strominger Tampa, FL
1092 2.81 Samuel Crigler Oviedo, FL
1093 2.81 Martha Pehlke Rockledge, FL
1094 2.81 Julia Bomalaski Melbourne, FL
1095 2.80 Richard Wan Pinellas Park, FL
1096 2.80 Susan Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
1097 2.80 Benjamin Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
1098 2.79 Van McDonald Palmetto, FL
1099 2.79 Howard Seybold Longwood, FL
1100 2.79 Kay Seybold Longwood, FL
1101 2.79 Elliott Grosh Deland, FL
1102 2.78 Marlene Flament Oldsmar, FL
1103 2.78 Allen Wirch St Catharines, ON
1104 2.78 Patrick Thomas St Petersburg, FL
1105 2.78 William Brown The Villages, FL
1106 2.78 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
1107 2.78 Donna Brown The Villages, FL
1108 2.78 John Cullen Terrace Bay, ON
1109 2.76 Allyn Clayman Sarasota, FL
1110 2.75 Joan Gaaskjolen Cornelius, NC
1111 2.75 Merle Gaaskjolen Cornelius, NC
1112 2.74 Phyllis Westerman Fort Myers, FL
1113 2.74 Paula Babcock Ft Myers Beach, FL
1114 2.73 John Erdman Bluffton, SC
1115 2.72 Valerie Hodson Sarasota, FL
1116 2.71 Gerard Lahn North Venice, FL
1117 2.71 Karen Lahn North Venice, FL
1118 2.70 David Wicentowski Sarasota, FL
1119 2.70 Mark Goldschmidt Clearwater, FL
1120 2.70 Karen Olson Bonita Springs, FL
1121 2.70 Catherine Binder Clearwater, FL
1122 2.70 Jane Christoferson Bonita Springs, FL
1123 2.70 Matthew Szynkiewicz New Port Richey, FL
1124 2.70 Claudia Maricle Clearwater, FL
1125 2.70 Rosemary Seaman Dunedin, FL
1126 2.70 Joyce Lee Palm Harbor, FL
1127 2.68 John Wilde Tampa, FL
1128 2.67 Florence Gustafson Riverview, FL
1129 2.67 Nickolas Milanytch North Port, FL
1130 2.67 Mary Lowery Lakeland, FL
1131 2.67 Al Gustafson Riverview, FL
1132 2.66 Nancy Keyser Linwood, NJ
1133 2.64 Richard Mougalian Venice, FL
1134 2.64 Susan Mougalian Venice, FL
1135 2.60 Jan Andreychuk St Catharines, ON
1136 2.60 Donna Fettes Welland, ON
1137 2.59 Sally Sharp Akron, OH
1138 2.59 Kristen Kemp Akron, OH
1139 2.58 Joseph Kovach Bethlehem, PA
1140 2.58 Laurence Fitzpatrick Caledonia, IL
1141 2.57 Steve Sills Sarasota, FL
1142 2.56 Cookie Boshart Vero Beach, FL
1143 2.56 John Boshart Vero Beach, FL
1144 2.55 Tom Luehder Swansea, IL
1145 2.55 Sheila Puz Sun City Center, FL
1146 2.55 Marla Luehder Belleville, IL
1147 2.53 Michael Andesilich Venice, FL
1148 2.53 Anne Brouillard Ottawa, ON
1149 2.52 Judy Mustico Elmira, NY
1150 2.52 Helen Ford North Venice, FL
1151 2.52 Margaret Cooke Celebration, FL
1152 2.52 Anita Smith North Venice, FL
1153 2.51 Christine Malarkey Fort Myers, FL
1154 2.51 Patricia Peters Sarasota, FL
1155 2.51 Betty Hayhurst Sun City Center, FL
1156 2.51 Rebecca Vendel Fort Myers, FL
1157 2.51 Kathleen Muniz Naples, FL
1158 2.51 Barbara Raphael Longboat Key, FL
1159 2.51 Majorie Milone Naples, FL
1160 2.51 Cheryl Macphee Sun City Center, FL
1161 2.51 Isabella Wagner Longboat Key, FL
1162 2.51 Rose Leslie New Minas, NS
1163 2.50 Christine Dolan Lakewood Ranch, FL
1164 2.50 Patrick Dolan Lakewood Ranch, FL
1165 2.50 David Offer Hallowell, ME
1166 2.50 Michael Warchol Venice, FL
1167 2.49 Carolyn Anderson Lakeland, FL
1168 2.49 George Biron Bedford, NH
1169 2.48 Rebecca Duty Richmond, VA
1170 2.47 Fern Jaffe Longboat Key, FL
1171 2.46 Larry Auerbach Bradenton, FL
1172 2.45 Myrna Sadowsky Naples, FL
1173 2.45 Mary Didier Palm Harbor, FL
1174 2.45 Nancy Braverman Naples, FL
1175 2.45 Elaine Rhoda Sarasota, FL
1176 2.45 Joanne Ahearn Tarpon Springs, FL
1177 2.44 Carma Sands The Villages, FL
1178 2.44 Gail Singer The Villages, FL
1179 2.43 Anne Edwards Bonita Springs, FL
1180 2.43 Larry Edwards Bonita Springs, FL
1181 2.43 Ronald Mikitish Naples, FL
1182 2.43 Micheline Mikitish Naples, FL
1183 2.42 Patricia Filliater Sun City Center, FL
1184 2.41 Miriam Metz Bradenton, FL
1185 2.40 Robert Goldberg Natick, MA
1186 2.40 Susan Goldberg Natick, MA
1187 2.38 Audrey Thompson Lakewood Ranch, FL
1188 2.38 Tony Willemsen Saint Clair, MI
1189 2.38 Barbara Norman Sarasota, FL
1190 2.38 Joe Wood Fenelon Falls, ON
1191 2.38 Alexis Kopperman Bradenton, FL
1192 2.36 Carol Crossman Wheaton, IL
1193 2.36 Colleen Treanor The Villages, FL
1194 2.34 Cynthia Murphy University Park, FL
1195 2.32 Barbara Reetz Elkhorn, NE
1196 2.30 Henri Kent Clearwater, FL
1197 2.30 Janice Dashler Largo, FL
1198 2.29 Romie Sachs Littleton, CO
1199 2.29 Kathleen Kenney Dennis Port, MA
1200 2.29 Jo Ann Kriger Naples, FL
1201 2.29 Shirley Turner Hudson, FL
1202 2.28 Lawrence Schoenfeld Fort Myers, FL
1203 2.28 Susan Brill Bradenton, FL
1204 2.27 James Easterling Casselberry, FL
1205 2.27 Linda Woodham Loveland, OH
1206 2.27 Tonette Deangelis Ballston Spa, NY
1207 2.27 Harry Rosenberg Chicago, IL
1208 2.26 Lee Sirois Sun City Center, FL
1209 2.26 Judie Bailey East Amherst, NY
1210 2.25 Lynn Cundy Charleston, WV
1211 2.25 Sandra Sanborn Sarasota, FL
1212 2.25 Lawrence Chambers Sun City Center, FL
1213 2.25 Dev Pathak Bradenton, FL
1214 2.25 Randall Rathjen Saint Augustine, FL
1215 2.25 Deborah Marsh Blountville, TN
1216 2.24 Karen Fieldhouse Bonita Springs, FL
1217 2.24 John Fieldhouse Bonita Springs, FL
1218 2.23 Cleopatra Guastella Red Bank, NJ
1219 2.22 Curtis Chase Fairfield Glade, TN
1220 2.22 Juliann Chase Fairfield Glade, TN
1221 2.21 Kathleen Eitel Largo, FL
1222 2.21 John Kuyper The Villages, FL
1223 2.21 Nancy Jaffe The Villages, FL
1224 2.19 Susan McCartney Fort Myers, FL
1225 2.19 Maggi Guzinsky Sun City Center, FL
1226 2.19 William Pollans Lutz, FL
1227 2.18 Deborah Sack Princeton, NJ
1228 2.18 Judith Shillinglaw Montreat, NC
1229 2.18 Charles Dvorkin Manalapan, NJ
1230 2.18 Mary Lynn Westervelt Fairview, NC
1231 2.17 Martin Kumer Monroeville, PA
1232 2.17 June Threlkeld Bridgeville, PA
1233 2.17 Robert Flynn Mc Donald, PA
1234 2.17 Ellie Fox Fort Myers, FL
1235 2.17 Michael Gillie Bradenton, FL
1236 2.17 Esther Gillie Bradenton, FL
1237 2.15 Michael Miller New York, NY
1238 2.15 Roger Marty Lyndhurst, OH
1239 2.15 Ronald Zachary Burr Ridge, IL
1240 2.15 Norma Rollins Longboat Key, FL
1241 2.14 Debbie Thomas Tampa, FL
1242 2.14 Beth Cotner Sarasota, FL
1243 2.14 Hilary Davis Tampa, FL
1244 2.12 Nicholas Pund The Villages, FL
1245 2.12 Kelley Dryden The Villages, FL
1246 2.12 Joan Regenbogen Blue Bell, PA
1247 2.10 Ella Skelton Gainesville, FL
1248 2.10 Mary White Gainesville, FL
1249 2.10 Mary Ann Lucas Fayetteville, AR
1250 2.10 Donald Cavanaugh Gainesville, FL
1251 2.10 Judith Jack Boca Grande, FL
1252 2.09 Polly Webb Lakewood Ranch, FL
1253 2.09 Peter Lesser Longboat Key, FL
1254 2.07 Carmine Greco Brewster, MA
1255 2.07 Kathleen Young Hobe Sound, FL
1256 2.06 Peter Peng Tierra Verde, FL
1257 2.05 Janet Laudenslager Nokomis, FL
1258 2.05 Jean Seward Venice, FL
1259 2.04 James Relihan Tampa, FL
1260 2.04 Robert Manz Apollo Beach, FL
1261 2.03 Phyllis Bomas Fort Myers, FL
1262 2.03 Wanda Jacobs Fort Myers, FL
1263 2.03 Marietta Tierney Stuart, FL
1264 2.03 Woodrow Ban Hudson, OH
1265 2.03 Richard Tierney Stuart, FL
1266 2.00 Evelyn Gerum Racine, WI
1267 2.00 Elaine Howell Naples, FL
1268 1.98 Nancy Jackson Niagara On Lake, ON
1269 1.98 Thomas Howat Haliburton, ON
1270 1.97 Joyce Close Plymouth, MI
1271 1.97 Merle Spiegel Westport, CT
1272 1.97 Allen Kasden Redding Center, CT
1273 1.97 Gretchen Blakey Broadway, VA
1274 1.97 Churchill Blakey Broadway, VA
1275 1.97 Daniel Long III Osprey, FL
1276 1.97 Lucy Spongberg Niskayuna, NY
1277 1.97 Gary Spongberg Niskayuna, NY
1278 1.97 Rosalyn Monticciolo Canton, MI
1279 1.94 Ruthie Derrick Fort Myers, FL
1280 1.94 Hays Gailbreath Tampa, FL
1281 1.94 M Maureen Clark St Catharines, ON
1282 1.92 Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL
1283 1.92 J Finley Lee Naples, FL
1284 1.92 Larry Li Seattle, WA
1285 1.92 Terry Strecansky Estero, FL
1286 1.90 Eileen Lombardi Cranston, RI
1287 1.90 Anita Pettus Lexington, KY
1288 1.90 Judy Wright Georgetown, KY
1289 1.88 Jim Baker Lakewood Ranch, FL
1290 1.88 Sheila Halpern Coral Gables, FL
1291 1.88 Barry Halpern Coral Gables, FL
1292 1.88 Richard Krotseng Lakewood Ranch, FL
1293 1.87 Deborah Dunham Chicago, IL
1294 1.87 Betty Jackson Sarasota, FL
1295 1.87 Sally Bonkoski Winter Haven, FL
1296 1.87 Maureen Knowler Rr1 Bayfield, ON
1297 1.86 Bernice Muma Guelph, ON
1298 1.86 Ron Ellis Listowel, ON
1299 1.85 Dorothy Nutkis Mountainside, NJ
1300 1.84 Jan Lazar Sarasota, FL
1301 1.84 Constance Chapp Bloomfield Hls, MI
1302 1.84 Gay Garcia Bloomfield Hls, MI
1303 1.84 Marilyn Kay Bradenton, FL
1304 1.83 Patricia French-Folk Chalfont, PA
1305 1.81 Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI
1306 1.81 Jerry Brelage Brownsburg, IN
1307 1.81 Curtis Parkhurst Appleton, WI
1308 1.81 Jennifer Enkro Fort Myers, FL
1309 1.80 Lynne McCombs Boca Grande, FL
1310 1.80 Carolyn O'Neill Sun City Center, FL
1311 1.80 Kathleen Francis Boca Grande, FL
1312 1.79 Barry Black Brookline, MA
1313 1.76 Sheila Brotherton Oakmont, PA
1314 1.76 Genevieve Novak Greensburg, PA
1315 1.76 Bonnie Rothenberg Northbrook, IL
1316 1.76 S Jerome Zackin Sarasota, FL
1317 1.75 Jean Wood Concord, MA
1318 1.75 Allan Ganem Boston, MA
1319 1.74 Jane Olson Bradenton, FL
1320 1.74 Richard Olson Bradenton, FL
1321 1.74 Donna Rice North Chelmsfor, MA
1322 1.73 Ellen Cavanaugh Sarasota, FL
1323 1.73 Gordie White Sarasota, FL
1324 1.73 Richard Banks Tampa, FL
1325 1.73 Ella Banks Tampa, FL
1326 1.71 Brenda Gisriel Naples, FL
1327 1.71 Jeanine Fagley Hollidaysburg, PA
1328 1.71 Brenda Kelly Knoxville, TN
1329 1.71 Barbara Marinak Clewiston, FL
1330 1.71 Louise Schadt Naples, FL
1331 1.70 Ralph Roberge Lakeland, FL
1332 1.67 Kay Lantrip Annapolis, MD
1333 1.67 Janet Proudfoot North Port, FL
1334 1.65 Joyce Torres Zephyrhills, FL
1335 1.63 Roger McCartney Bradenton, FL
1336 1.62 Velma Bouxsein Largo, FL
1337 1.62 Steve Slinger Randolph, WI
1338 1.62 Christa Slinger Randolph, WI
1339 1.61 Sandra Burkart North Port, FL
1340 1.61 Richard Podkowik Highland Lakes, NJ
1341 1.61 Sheryl Hershock North Port, FL
1342 1.61 Narcissa Podkowik Cape Coral, FL
1343 1.61 Joan Stanchek Estero, FL
1344 1.61 Jenny Shaefer Manassas, VA
1345 1.60 Adel Eryan Tampa, FL
1346 1.60 Sue Neubecker Buffalo, NY
1347 1.60 Judith Elliott Utica, NY
1348 1.60 Ardean Black Lakeland, FL
1349 1.59 Joanne Leverone St Petersburg, FL
1350 1.59 Jay Levy Amherst, NY
1351 1.59 Elaine Rice St Petersburg, FL
1352 1.59 Harvey Cohen Winter Haven, FL
1353 1.59 Annette Grimpe Winter Haven, FL
1354 1.58 Marianne Blue Parrish, FL
1355 1.58 John Blue Parrish, FL
1356 1.58 Noel Kohn Herndon, VA
1357 1.58 Dar Webb St Petersburg, FL
1358 1.57 Frank Entis Tampa, FL
1359 1.57 Sangit Chatterjee Sarasota, FL
1360 1.55 Ken Taylor Oro-Medonte, ON
1361 1.53 Trudy Bernsten Middleton, WI
1362 1.53 Robert Pasco Sarasota, FL
1363 1.53 Barbara English Sarasota, FL
1364 1.53 Carole Fox Sarasota, FL
1365 1.52 Jacqueline Crump Fort Myers, FL
1366 1.52 Marina Kotch Fort Myers, FL
1367 1.51 Alan Barnett Bedford, NS
1368 1.51 Claire Barnett Bedford, NS
1369 1.51 Bonnie Aberth Akron, OH
1370 1.51 Sally Shaffer Akron, OH
1371 1.50 Philip Smith Venice, FL
1372 1.49 Luke Mehringer Chicago, IL
1373 1.49 Rita Marinho Sarasota, FL
1374 1.49 Luz Ortega Melbourne, FL
1375 1.49 Kenneth Duarte Sarasota, FL
1376 1.49 Joseph Mehringer Lake Barrington, IL
1377 1.49 John Jencks The Villages, FL
1378 1.49 Sharon Madson Audubon, MN
1379 1.49 Thom Allen Northville, MI
1380 1.49 Connie Weed Fargo, ND
1381 1.49 Michael Vales The Villages, FL
1382 1.49 Robert Hartman Fort Lauderdale, FL
1383 1.48 Deborah Root Rock Hall, MD
1384 1.48 Neil Newman Bradenton, FL
1385 1.47 John Segal Wilton, CT
1386 1.46 Susan Charnas Bradenton, FL
1387 1.46 Muthe Limpaecher Sarasota, FL
1388 1.46 Candace McMahon Lakewood Ranch, FL
1389 1.46 Rudy Limpaecher Sarasota, FL
1390 1.45 Carolyn Keagler Kirtland, OH
1391 1.45 Joel Addison Fort Myers, FL
1392 1.45 Bonnie Jenko Waukesha, WI
1393 1.45 Harry Keagler Kirtland, OH
1394 1.45 Patty Duncan Fort Myers, FL
1395 1.45 Susan Jones Naples, FL
1396 1.45 Robert Jones Naples, FL
1397 1.45 Barbara Blackburn Waukesha, WI
1398 1.45 David Otteni Largo, FL
1399 1.45 Cherry McLaughlin Dunedin, FL
1400 1.43 Glorya Geltman Sarasota, FL
1401 1.43 Ronald Geltman Sarasota, FL
1402 1.41 Janet Morecraft Boca Raton, FL
1403 1.41 Michele Wolk Sarasota, FL
1404 1.40 Christine Kageff Sarasota, FL
1405 1.40 Suzan Lordi University Park, FL
1406 1.40 Gail Sunray Bradenton, FL
1407 1.39 Margretta Corrigan Sudbury, ON
1408 1.39 M Gail Ashley Halifax, NS
1409 1.39 Temple St Clair Norfolk, VA
1410 1.39 James Ferry Sarasota, FL
1411 1.38 Everett Phillips Kansas City, MO
1412 1.38 Susan Sherman Ruskin, FL
1413 1.38 Jerry Sherman Ruskin, FL
1414 1.38 Carol Phillips Kansas City, MO
1415 1.37 Lydia Haley Tiverton, RI
1416 1.37 Beverly Nill Venice, FL
1417 1.37 Rose-Marie Bullis Clearwater, FL
1418 1.37 Hui-Zhi Song Mississauga, ON
1419 1.36 Don Radosevich Fort Myers, FL
1420 1.36 Jerry Wiggins Sarasota, FL
1421 1.36 Ankara Utrup Delphos, OH
1422 1.36 Howard Bloom Sarasota, FL
1423 1.35 Charlotte Engle Sarasota, FL
1424 1.34 Don Judge Sarasota, FL
1425 1.34 Ethel Levine Pittsburgh, PA
1426 1.34 Laurie Igiel The Villages, FL
1427 1.33 Patricia Geary Naples, FL
1428 1.33 Linda Hacker Naples, FL
1429 1.32 David Elston London, ON
1430 1.32 Trudy Von Wistinghaus London, ON
1431 1.30 Ronald Jarchow Venice, FL
1432 1.30 Elaine Jarchow Venice, FL
1433 1.29 Lola Divins Fort Myers, FL
1434 1.29 Joan Hood Toronto, ON
1435 1.29 Nancy Urso Naples, FL
1436 1.26 S Kolinski Sarasota, FL
1437 1.26 Mona Kaelber Holland, OH
1438 1.25 Alice Whitty Brackley Beach, PE
1439 1.25 Marlene May Saint John, NB
1440 1.25 Barbara Graves Sarasota, FL
1441 1.24 Sally Duncan Hilton Head, SC
1442 1.24 Linda Colon Venice, FL
1443 1.24 Steve Wells Cape Coral, FL
1444 1.24 Clay McCaskey Huntington, WV
1445 1.24 Elaine Navas Belleair, FL
1446 1.24 Joan Schouest The Woodlands, TX
1447 1.24 Mary Stegman Sanibel, FL
1448 1.24 Betty Nowak Treasure Island, FL
1449 1.23 Jonathan Lowe Tampa, FL
1450 1.21 Richard Gencarelli Ocala, FL
1451 1.21 John Michael Capeci Sr Wayne, NJ
1452 1.21 Glenn Ryburn The Villages, FL
1453 1.21 Dale Kernodle Ruskin, FL
1454 1.21 Susan Capeci Wayne, NJ
1455 1.21 Pamela Kernodle Ruskin, FL
1456 1.21 Barbara Ryburn The Villages, FL
1457 1.21 Kathleen Gencarelli Ocala, FL
1458 1.20 Judith Cronin Sudbury, ON
1459 1.20 Joyce Searcy Wesley Chapel, FL
1460 1.19 Cindy Henderson Northfield, IL
1461 1.19 Anthony Munson Sarasota, FL
1462 1.19 Sandra Krietzberg Neptune, NJ
1463 1.19 Ann Munson Sarasota, FL
1464 1.18 Uta Nieradtka Longboat Key, FL
1465 1.18 Gay Grogan Venice, FL
1466 1.18 Libby Kaufman Sarasota, FL
1467 1.18 Terry Grogan Venice, FL
1468 1.17 Hedy Seeger Newfoundland, NJ
1469 1.17 Marie Skop New Port Richey, FL
1470 1.16 Susan Radner Montclair, NJ
1471 1.16 Herb Franzen Pinellas Park, FL
1472 1.16 John Dauvergne Stella, ON
1473 1.16 Miriam Waltzer Sarasota, FL
1474 1.15 Charles Smith Milford, MI
1475 1.15 Alice Adams Tampa, FL
1476 1.15 Susan Smith Milford, MI
1477 1.13 Sandi Dover Asheville, NC
1478 1.12 Barbara Summers Silver Spring, MD
1479 1.12 James Summers Jr Silver Spring, MD
1480 1.12 Stephen Weiner Rockville, MD
1481 1.12 Joyce Stanley Sarasota, FL
1482 1.12 Larry Carswell Venice, FL
1483 1.10 Linda Weaver Wimauma, FL
1484 1.10 Bob Weaver Wimauma, FL
1485 1.08 John Moschella Winter Springs, FL
1486 1.08 Steven Schwarzwaelder Sarasota, FL
1487 1.08 Jeannette Paladino Sarasota, FL
1488 1.07 Stephen Kamnetz Venice, FL
1489 1.07 Martha Kamnetz Venice, FL
1490 1.07 Joan Bickel Bellevue, WA
1491 1.07 Carolyn Holcomb Englewood, FL
1492 1.07 Sheryl Hobbs Clearwater, FL
1493 1.07 Edith Huffman Redmond, WA
1494 1.07 Marietta Huggard Sarasota, FL
1495 1.07 Maurice Moe Tellier Saskatoon, SK
1496 1.06 Lou Rabinowitz Bradenton, FL
1497 1.06 Howard Smith Tampa, FL
1498 1.05 Arnold Gottlieb West Bloomfield, MI
1499 1.05 Joyce Gottlieb West Bloomfield, MI
1500 1.02 Charles Greenhouse Sarasota, FL
1501 1.02 Mary Jane Fleece Grand Blanc, MI
1502 1.02 Burton Gordon Bonita Springs, FL
1503 1.02 Maureen Rowley Lithia, FL
1504 1.02 Bob Palmer Estero, FL
1505 1.02 Mary Ruggles Longboat Key, FL
1506 1.02 Susan Parnes Flint, MI
1507 1.02 Laurie Goring Sarasota, FL
1508 1.00 Patricia Foley Wakefield, MA
1509 1.00 Lorraine Konisky Sutton, MA
1510 1.00 Pam Davis Tampa, FL
1511 1.00 Joseph Curley Bonita Springs, FL
1512 1.00 Charles Curley Wakefield, MA
1513 1.00 Paul Horn Lakewood Ranch, FL
1514 1.00 Barbara Eberlin Dunnellon, FL
1515 1.00 Harris Jacobs Worcester, MA
1516 1.00 Louis Marks Ocala, FL
1517 0.99 Esther Bankuti Fort Myers, FL
1518 0.99 Katharine Horner Richmond, VA
1519 0.99 Susan Fraser Placida, FL
1520 0.99 Walter Bell Allentown, PA
1521 0.99 Wayne Winkelman Zionsville, IN
1522 0.99 Gudrun Wallace Fort Myers, FL
1523 0.99 Michelle Golden Sarasota, FL
1524 0.99 Bruce Emond Holden, MA
1525 0.99 Robert Grover Georgetown, TX
1526 0.99 William Jeffers Boulder, CO
1527 0.99 Caroline Pascoe Sarasota, FL
1528 0.98 Patricia Taylor Palmetto, FL
1529 0.98 Nancy Shore Palmetto, FL
1530 0.98 Carol Roden Blue Bell, PA
1531 0.94 Kevin Pilkington Providence, RI
1532 0.94 Yoshiko Lapo Port Charlotte, FL
1533 0.93 Bonnie Fredenburgh Bath, ON
1534 0.93 Douglas Andrews Midland, ON
1535 0.92 Gail Weaver University Park, FL
1536 0.92 Cheryl Neal Vineyard Haven, MA
1537 0.92 John Burrill Sarasota, FL
1538 0.92 Susan Sofia Sarasota, FL
1539 0.92 Eric Stricoff Edgartown, MA
1540 0.92 Rhonda Cohen Edgartown, MA
1541 0.91 Gail Morse Vero Beach, FL
1542 0.91 Warren Morse Vero Beach, FL
1543 0.90 Annemarie Gordon Sewickley, PA
1544 0.90 Jacqueline Cavalier Sewickley, PA
1545 0.90 Walter Olander Indian Shores, FL
1546 0.90 Nancy Hobert Bonita Springs, FL
1547 0.90 Joane D'Antonio Naples, FL
1548 0.90 Zulema Olander Indian Shores, FL
1549 0.90 Dianne Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
1550 0.90 J Roger Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
1551 0.90 Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL
1552 0.89 Roberta Burns Palmetto, FL
1553 0.89 Kathleen Brennan Pittsburgh, PA
1554 0.89 Bruce Brennan Pittsburgh, PA
1555 0.88 Carol Franklin Bradenton, FL
1556 0.88 Randi Kreiss Woodmere, NY
1557 0.88 Mary Cady Newmarket, NH
1558 0.88 Evie Lichter Longboat Key, FL
1559 0.84 Robert Buccino Lakeland, FL
1560 0.84 Diane Vollbracht Belleair, FL
1561 0.84 Paul Zebrowski Naples, FL
1562 0.84 Robert Vollbracht Clearwater, FL
1563 0.83 Michael Bigelow Savannah, GA
1564 0.83 Pam Bigelow Savannah, GA
1565 0.81 George Bickel Bellevue, WA
1566 0.81 Michael Shapiro Silver Spring, MD
1567 0.81 Lori Morin Polson, MT
1568 0.81 George Agnacian Sarasota, FL
1569 0.81 Joan Agnacian Sarasota, FL
1570 0.80 Geri Cullen Apex, NC
1571 0.79 Bill Doughty Ocean Isle Bch, NC
1572 0.79 Judy Matalavage Ocean Isle Bch, NC
1573 0.78 Sheila Pies Osprey, FL
1574 0.78 Roger Pies Potomac, MD
1575 0.78 Dorothy Duchnicki Niagara Falls, ON
1576 0.77 Christine Malmgren Palm Harbor, FL
1577 0.77 Joanne Domson Palm Harbor, FL
1578 0.75 Lu Ganley Longboat Key, FL
1579 0.75 Carol Cookson Englewood, FL
1580 0.75 David Bogrette Shelby Township, MI
1581 0.75 Ralph Desmond Sarasota, FL
1582 0.75 Edward Potts Tarpon Springs, FL
1583 0.75 Nancy Charbonneau Bradenton, FL
1584 0.75 Ralph Hill Sarasota, FL
1585 0.75 Ann Rees Delmar, NY
1586 0.75 R Ardin Bradenton, FL
1587 0.75 Norma McNulty Venice, FL
1588 0.75 John Hemmert Venice, FL
1589 0.74 Martin Medina St Petersburg, FL
1590 0.74 Anastasia Tsavaris Rock Hill, SC
1591 0.74 Sherry Pies Bradenton, FL
1592 0.74 Beverly A'Hearn University Pl, FL
1593 0.74 Anna Bianchi Oak Park, IL
1594 0.73 Linda Carter Fairlawn, OH
1595 0.73 Joan Braun Estero, FL
1596 0.73 Diane Hutton Ottawa, ON
1597 0.73 Kate Willet Palm Harbor, FL
1598 0.73 Silvio Parodi Sarasota, FL
1599 0.73 Pamela Parodi Sarasota, FL
1600 0.73 Deborah Clarke South Pasadena, FL
1601 0.72 Ron Ashbacher Saint Louis, MO
1602 0.70 Dirk Van Oppen Venice, FL
1603 0.70 Barbara Martin Calgary, AB
1604 0.70 Janet Van Oppen Venice, FL
1605 0.70 Godfried Schwering Calgary, AB
1606 0.70 Sandra Johnson Clearwater, FL
1607 0.70 Fred Shander Sarasota, FL
1608 0.70 John Johnson Clearwater, FL
1609 0.70 Amy Eliezer Sarasota, FL
1610 0.69 Lee Taylor Largo, FL
1611 0.66 Elizabeth Euwer Boca Grande, FL
1612 0.66 Mary Jo Wilson Saint Louis, MO
1613 0.66 Kenneth Appel Sanibel, FL
1614 0.66 Ingrid Yonker Boca Grande, FL
1615 0.66 Jane Adrian Boca Grande, FL
1616 0.66 Stephen Popham Sebring, FL
1617 0.66 Joy Bradley St Petersburg, FL
1618 0.66 Bill Kelsey Sebring, FL
1619 0.65 Margaret Butera Blue Bell, PA
1620 0.64 Marie-France Benoit Ottawa, ON
1621 0.63 Richard Whittington Venice, FL
1622 0.62 Harold McKnight Sun City Center, FL
1623 0.62 Rhona Luck Orleans, ON
1624 0.62 William Thompson Bradenton, FL
1625 0.62 Mitchell Eggers Bay Village, OH
1626 0.62 Elizabeth Deblois St Petersburg, FL
1627 0.62 Tony Lamb Sarasota, FL
1628 0.62 Dorid Lamb Summit, NJ
1629 0.61 Leslie Osterweil Tampa, FL
1630 0.61 Claudia Latona Osprey, FL
1631 0.61 Henry Corwin Sarasota, FL
1632 0.61 Diane Goldfeder Bellevue, WA
1633 0.60 Bruce Greenspan Estero, FL
1634 0.60 Judy Cardin Estero, FL
1635 0.60 Joan Cutler Longboat Key, FL
1636 0.60 Malcolm McTaggart Ottawa, ON
1637 0.60 Jeanette McTaggart Ottawa, ON
1638 0.60 Claire Smith Sarasota, FL
1639 0.60 Mona Karna Sarasota, FL
1640 0.59 Bill Lau The Villages, FL
1641 0.59 Sheila Naylor The Villages, FL
1642 0.59 Sandra Montgomery Sarasota, FL
1643 0.57 Suzette Greep New Port Richey, FL
1644 0.57 Suzanne Boyer Tarpon Springs, FL
1645 0.57 Paul Chassy Silver Spring, MD
1646 0.57 Pat Landgraf Clearwater, FL
1647 0.57 Diane Strong Boca Grande, FL
1648 0.57 Reina Chassy Silver Spring, MD
1649 0.57 Bradley Taylor Palnetton, FL
1650 0.57 Susan Gaynor Sarasota, FL
1651 0.57 Linda Pfrommer Grand Rapids, MI
1652 0.57 Doris Richards Boca Grande, FL
1653 0.57 Patricia Meyer Lake Forest, IL
1654 0.57 Carlene Judge Sarasota, FL
1655 0.56 James Long University Park, FL
1656 0.56 Frank Morgan Bloomington, MN
1657 0.56 Joanne Yurchak West Chester, PA
1658 0.54 Kathaleen Lang Longboat Key, FL
1659 0.54 Nancy Jordan Sarasota, FL
1660 0.53 Laverne Manno Sarasota, FL
1661 0.53 Michael Nunes Bradenton, FL
1662 0.53 Joyce Noble Sarasota, FL
1663 0.51 Donald Carr Lakewood Ranch, FL
1664 0.51 Marvin Greene University Park, FL
1665 0.51 Catherine Rodriguez Venice, FL
1666 0.51 Carol Richardson Fairport, NY
1667 0.51 Ellen Morgan Knoxville, TN
1668 0.51 Brenda Davis The Villages, FL
1669 0.51 Thomas Morgan Knoxville, TN
1670 0.51 Colette Sears Venice, FL
1671 0.51 Elaine Garofalo St Petersburg, FL
1672 0.51 Lawrence Harte Livingston, NJ
1673 0.50 Stuart Danoff Stamford, CT
1674 0.50 Joan Baum III Sarasota, FL
1675 0.50 Stephan Dennis University Park, FL
1676 0.50 Ann Raymond Sarasota, FL
1677 0.50 Abra Dennis University Park, FL
1678 0.50 Jean Lieberman Tampa, FL
1679 0.50 Art Kupersmith Bradenton, FL
1680 0.50 Nanette Meyer Bradenton, FL
1681 0.50 Julie Kupersmith Bradenton, FL
1682 0.50 Joan Danoff Stamford, CT
1683 0.50 Norman Jacobs Tampa, FL
1684 0.50 Thomas Pound Sarasota, FL
1685 0.50 Audrey Jacobs Tampa, FL
1686 0.49 Mary Foley Naples, FL
1687 0.49 Robert Anastasi Littleton, CO
1688 0.49 Richard Burnham Cortland, NY
1689 0.48 Henry Mattox Dunedin, FL
1690 0.47 Alfred Riedinger Longboat Key, FL
1691 0.47 Wendy Blumen Blumenthal Anna Maria, FL
1692 0.47 Ronnie Bershad Sachs University Park, FL
1693 0.47 Michael Oswanski Loudon, TN
1694 0.45 Diana Donegan Novi, MI
1695 0.45 David Donegan Novi, MI
1696 0.42 Marlene Green Sarasota, FL
1697 0.40 Brenda Halvorsen St Petersburg, FL
1698 0.38 Karon Falk Clifford, ON
1699 0.38 Barbara McNany Sebring, FL
1700 0.38 Mary Beth Carby Avon Park, FL
1701 0.35 Loughlin Black Lakeland, FL
1702 0.35 Sharon Lord Sarasota, FL
1703 0.35 Linda Higginbotham Sarasota, FL
1704 0.33 Lee Emmer Sarasota, FL
1705 0.33 Chuck Zurawski Baltimore, MD
1706 0.33 Y Emmer Englishtown, NJ
1707 0.33 Ann Marett Palmetto, FL
1708 0.33 Edna Riesel Owings Mills, MD
1709 0.33 Linda Wenner Palmetto, FL
1710 0.30 Denise Cucaro Port Charlotte, FL
1711 0.29 Roz Rosenthal Sarasota, FL
1712 0.25 Martha Marlow Osprey, FL
1713 0.25 Martin Arnold Milford, CT
1714 0.25 Kathryn Chamberlain Venice, FL
1715 0.25 Michael Lindheimer Sarasota, FL
1716 0.25 Daniel Chamberlain Venice, FL
1717 0.25 Janice Stiegmann Venice, FL
1718 0.25 Edward Maser Garnet Valley, PA
1719 0.25 Sandra Lindheimer Sarasota, FL
1720 0.19 Jerome Dobson Atlanta, GA
1721 0.19 Bridget Dobson Atlanta, GA
1722 0.17 Richard Benedict Bradenton, FL