Buffalo, NY

Buffalo Regional Masterpoint Winners

Oct 18, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016

Total masterpoints: 4743.87 earned by 511 players. Total Tables: 718

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 71.09 Christine Urbanek Tonawanda, NY
2 66.45 Shan Huang Melbourne, FL
3 66.45 Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL
4 66.45 David Sabourin Ottawa, ON
5 66.45 Joan Millens Kingston, NY
6 53.27 Kathleen Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
7 53.27 Don Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
8 51.27 Joan Eaton North York, ON
9 48.04 Jay Levy Amherst, NY
10 47.88 Bernard Fudor Murrysville, PA
11 44.65 Jan Assini Pittsburgh, PA
12 43.58 Randolph Seidenberg Jr Buffalo, NY
13 42.82 Warren Oberfield Pittsburgh, PA
14 40.98 John Ziemer Youngstown, NY
15 39.68 Ray Jotcham Scarborough, ON
16 39.68 Richard Chan Markham, ON
17 39.19 Frank Cymerman Pittsburgh, PA
18 38.86 Jerry Geiger Hamburg, NY
19 37.59 Katie Thorpe Kingsville, ON
20 37.59 Daniel Gerstman Buffalo, NY
21 37.59 John Carruthers Kingsville, ON
22 37.59 Martin Kirr Toronto, ON
23 37.03 Edward Xu North York, ON
24 37.03 Yan Wang Richmond Hill, ON
25 36.46 Hope Ellis Beachwood, OH
26 36.46 Brian Ellis Beachwood, OH
27 35.95 Junko Hemus Las Vegas, NV
28 34.97 Phillip Becker Beachwood, OH
29 34.97 Fleur Howard Gates Mills, OH
30 33.46 Alex Hudson Raleigh, NC
31 33.46 Jonathan Steinberg Toronto, ON
32 29.47 David Longstaff Waterloo, ON
33 29.47 Ken Meier Orchard Park, NY
34 29.47 Edith Ferber Waterloo, ON
35 29.20 Sam Maitra Rochester, NY
36 29.20 David Hunt East Rochester, NY
37 28.52 Judith Padgug Getzville, NY
38 28.29 Thomas Koralewski Avon, IN
39 28.11 Peter Shui Williamsville, NY
40 28.03 Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY
41 28.03 Shakeel Ahmad Clarence Center, NY
42 27.12 Mina Ronen Akron, OH
43 26.94 Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY
44 26.94 Roger Woodin Rochester, NY
45 26.88 James Gullo Lancaster, NY
46 26.69 Doug Andrews Etobicoke, ON
47 26.69 Lesley Thomson North York, ON
48 26.56 Edia Shai Cleveland, OH
49 26.31 Douglas Ross Pittsford, NY
50 26.31 Sally Hill Webster, NY
51 25.84 Gladys Martin Hudson, OH
52 25.83 John Duquette Oshawa, ON
53 25.83 Martin Hunter Mississauga, ON
54 25.58 Adrian Record Fergus, ON
55 25.58 Diane Bourdeau Cambridge, ON
56 25.28 Virginia Young Hudson, OH
57 25.04 Steven Shiffrin Ithaca, NY
58 24.87 Fred Yellen Buffalo, NY
59 24.48 Gene Marks Ithaca, NY
60 24.35 Shona Donovan Kingston, ON
61 24.35 Mark Donovan Kingston, ON
62 23.79 John Welte Buffalo, NY
63 22.04 Linda Burroughsford Fort Erie, ON
64 21.87 Penny Shui Williamsville, NY
65 20.95 Clay Dahl Sarasota, FL
66 20.95 Rick Jenkins Toronto, ON
67 20.95 Robert Pezzack Toronto, ON
68 20.95 Shirley Wright Toronto, ON
69 20.73 Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH
70 20.27 Michael Ryan Buffalo, NY
71 19.38 Jay Costello East Amherst, NY
72 19.24 Dian Petrov Buffalo, NY
73 18.27 Sue Lan Ma Kirtland Hills, OH
74 18.27 Peter Petruzzellis Scarborough, ON
75 17.99 Alex Khrakovsky Columbus, OH
76 17.90 John Fraser Mississauga, ON
77 17.90 Andrew Firko Oakville, ON
78 17.52 Jim McKeown State College, PA
79 17.52 Mike Petras Nepean, ON
80 17.52 Heather Peckett Nepean, ON
81 17.52 Ed Bissell State College, PA
82 17.01 Kathy Morrison Welland, ON
83 16.73 Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON
84 16.73 Paul Pointet Toronto, ON
85 16.62 Paul Beischlag Port Dover, ON
86 16.62 Gerald Edge Brantford, ON
87 16.62 Douglas Cote Woodstock, ON
88 16.62 Milt Payne Hamilton, ON
89 16.14 Katherine Pollock East Amherst, NY
90 16.03 Saleh Fetouh Buffalo, NY
91 15.90 John Kirsits East Amherst, NY
92 15.83 Martha Welte Buffalo, NY
93 15.68 Vince Oddy Aurora, ON
94 15.68 Barbara Clinton Aurora, ON
95 15.68 Susan Cooper Thornhill, ON
96 15.68 Ranald Davidson Delray Beach, FL
97 15.66 Dale Anderson Buffalo, NY
98 15.10 Doris Ryan Henderson, NV
99 15.04 Jerry Manioci Rochester, NY
100 15.02 Lorna Johnson Sy Catharines, ON
101 14.69 Gaurang Sheth Arlington, VA
102 14.47 Judith Marshall Buffalo, NY
103 14.45 Arthur Morth Grand Island, NY
104 14.45 Ten-Pao Lee Grand Island, NY
105 14.39 Donna Steffan East Amherst, NY
106 13.73 Davis Heussler East Aurora, NY
107 13.54 James Carroll Lyons, NY
108 13.40 Robert Cannizzaro Fairport, NY
109 13.23 William Christian Guelph, ON
110 13.23 Robert Griffiths Elora, ON
111 13.01 Margaret Klamp Fort Myers, FL
112 12.99 Robert Padgug Getzville, NY
113 12.96 Sandra England East Aurora, NY
114 12.92 Bernie Greenspan Beachwood, OH
115 12.92 Craig Biddle Pittsburgh, PA
116 12.92 Alan Leaver Mars, PA
117 12.92 Philip Goulding Wexford, PA
118 12.44 Howard Foster Buffalo, NY
119 12.03 Barbara Libby Tonawanda, NY
120 11.19 Rashid Khan York, ON
121 11.19 Vera Carpenter York, ON
122 11.17 Jeremy Smee St Catharines, ON
123 11.11 Darla Petersen Pickering, ON
124 10.82 Eugene Nawotniak Clarence, NY
125 10.77 Elizabeth Clark East Aurora, NY
126 10.59 Madhav Deshmukh Silver Spring, MD
127 10.59 Beena Deshmukh Silver Spring, MD
128 10.44 Larry Soong Williamsville, NY
129 10.44 Dorothy Soong Williamsville, NY
130 10.43 Debbie Bennett Brighton, ON
131 10.43 John Laufer Toronto, ON
132 10.40 Bruce Leslie Levington Suffo, lk
133 10.40 M Jane Davies Buckinghamshire
134 10.29 Jim Baxter Pittsford, NY
135 10.29 Ken Knight Pittsford, NY
136 10.23 Monica Early Cuyahoga Falls, OH
137 10.23 Richard Early Cuyahoga Falls, OH
138 9.82 Barbara Bacon Rocky River, OH
139 9.82 Sharon Fairchild Rocky River, OH
140 9.82 Gay Simpson Tonawanda, NY
141 9.79 Joe Miranda Hamburg, NY
142 9.76 Tova Reinhorn Williamsville, NY
143 9.76 Andrei Reinhorn Williamsville, NY
144 9.73 Max Rutherford Mississauga, ON
145 9.51 David Hemmer Houghton, MI
146 9.32 Elaine Kurasiewicz North Tonawanda, NY
147 9.21 Linda Cook Mississauga, ON
148 9.21 Jan Flott Thornhill, ON
149 9.21 Kathy Hill Mississauga, ON
150 9.21 Cathy Kay Mississauga, ON
151 9.20 Robert Sommerstein Williamsville, NY
152 9.20 Lawrence Abate Williamsville, NY
153 9.18 David Larcom Hamburg, NY
154 8.93 Usha Khurana Snyder, NY
155 8.75 Barbara Spencer Meadville, PA
156 8.75 Joanne Ende Meadville, PA
157 8.75 Lynn Sturch Hastings, ON
158 8.75 Gary Sturch Hastings, ON
159 8.70 Jianfeng Luo North York, ON
160 8.70 Peter Wong North York, ON
161 8.70 Zheng Zhang Toronto, ON
162 8.70 Robert Hou North York, ON
163 8.65 Edward Harman Lockport, NY
164 8.52 Allen Beroza East Amherst, NY
165 8.47 Betty Metz Grand Island, NY
166 8.29 Tony Viidik Waterloo, ON
167 8.29 Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON
168 8.26 Kathy Brick The Villages, FL
169 8.26 Carol Richardson Fairport, NY
170 8.14 Jacqueline Chang New York, NY
171 8.14 Sharon Chang Williamsville, NY
172 8.02 Robert Lederhouse Lockport, NY
173 8.01 Marilyn Wortzman Buffalo, NY
174 7.91 Teresa Downey Sea Isle City, NJ
175 7.89 Clyde Paul St Catharines, ON
176 7.80 Jill Thompson Toronto, ON
177 7.79 Andrew Risman Toronto, ON
178 7.79 Stephen Goldin North York, ON
179 7.72 Arthur Kean Tonawanda, NY
180 7.61 E Finton Delray Beach, FL
181 7.59 Sharon Boyd Cambridge, ON
182 7.59 Susan Lawton Waterloo, ON
183 7.56 Jed Drew Tillsonburg, ON
184 7.56 Alison Burkett Almonte, ON
185 7.49 Teresa Jackson Burington, ON
186 7.49 Lloyd Bennett Olean, NY
187 7.39 Margot Stockie Waterloo, ON
188 7.39 Thea Davis Guelph, ON
189 7.39 Michael Ritza London, ON
190 7.35 David Eddy Mississauga, ON
191 7.35 Ann Shaw Mississauga, ON
192 7.34 David Donaldson Williamsville, NY
193 7.34 Ed Drozen East Amherst, NY
194 7.30 Nancy Lucas Etobicoke, ON
195 7.30 Raymond Mitchell Etobicoke, ON
196 7.26 Paul Inglis Mississauga, ON
197 7.25 Cindy Mahn Kitchener, ON
198 7.25 Elizabeth McDowell Kitchener, ON
199 7.22 Ivan Montgomery Rochester, NY
200 7.22 Mary Ann Morrow Fairport, NY
201 7.14 Paul Zittel Eden, NY
202 7.12 Ronald Henrikson Buffalo, NY
203 6.98 Kamil Bishara Buffalo, NY
204 6.91 Angus Warren Mississauga, ON
205 6.90 Michael Kraut Royal Oak, MI
206 6.90 Jim Overcasher East Canton, OH
207 6.90 John Tscholl Canton, OH
208 6.86 James Horkheimer N Charleston, SC
209 6.84 Rajat Basu East Amherst, NY
210 6.74 Amita Arora Williamsville, NY
211 6.74 Ann Baxter Pittsford, NY
212 6.74 Mimi Wilson Pittsford, NY
213 6.68 John McWhinnie Hillsburgh, ON
214 6.68 Christopher Cowan Oakville, ON
215 6.68 Doug Barnes Caledon, ON
216 6.68 Debbie Feldman Oakville, ON
217 6.66 Vincent Pesce North Tonawanda, NY
218 6.56 Sharon Barry Peterborough, ON
219 6.56 Terry Wilson Indian River, ON
220 6.56 Richard Jackson Peterborough, ON
221 6.56 Sarah Thompson Peterborough, ON
222 6.55 Rose Marie Cassmer Macedonia, OH
223 6.46 Raymond Procwat Hamilton, ON
224 6.36 Sandra Smee St Catharines, ON
225 6.36 Sharon Stevens Vineland-Stn, ON
226 6.36 Christine Pentesco St Catharines, ON
227 6.36 M Maureen Clark St Catharines, ON
228 6.32 Guy Arie Bellevue, WA
229 6.32 Michael Carney Pittsford, NY
230 6.31 Joyce Reger St Catharines, ON
231 6.31 Ronald Paddon St Catharines, ON
232 6.31 Hilda Fairweather Niagara Falls, ON
233 6.27 Bill Boardman West Seneca, NY
234 6.27 John Nelson Rochester, NY
235 6.25 Allan Coyne Breslau, ON
236 6.25 John McFadden Guelph, ON
237 6.19 Peter Chin W Henrietta, NY
238 6.02 Julie Berdock Aurora, ON
239 6.02 Tom Ramsay Guelph, ON
240 6.02 Colin Harrington Cambridge, ON
241 6.02 Michael Kenny Aurora, ON
242 5.97 William Barbour Burlington, ON
243 5.97 Kees Schipper Mississauga, ON
244 5.83 Allan Utz Welland, ON
245 5.71 Myrna Mackey Niagara Falls, ON
246 5.71 Allen Wirch St Catharines, ON
247 5.56 Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
248 5.56 Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON
249 5.47 Barry Waldman North York, ON
250 5.47 Linda Waldman North York, ON
251 5.37 William Rushmore Buffalo, NY
252 5.32 Mary Ball Clarence Center, NY
253 5.10 Jane Larcom Hamburg, NY
254 5.07 Neil Jeffrey Waterloo, ON
255 5.07 Bill Cunningham Waterloo, ON
256 5.03 Jasbeer Makhija Lockport, NY
257 5.03 Violet Makhija Lockport, NY
258 4.97 David Baker Kitchener, ON
259 4.97 Watutantrige De Alwis Brantford, ON
260 4.97 Kai Gade Brantford, ON
261 4.97 John Moser St Agatha, ON
262 4.90 Robert Ciszak Alden, NY
263 4.89 Paula Kotowski Williamsville, NY
264 4.68 Darryl Legassie Milton, NH
265 4.68 Sabrina Miles Mansfield, MA
266 4.61 Joseph Rooney Hamburg, NY
267 4.61 Helen Johnston Peterborough, ON
268 4.52 Henry Chudy, Jr Williamsville, NY
269 4.50 Robert Innes Hamilton, ON
270 4.46 Anne Bennett Olean, NY
271 4.40 Barbara Landree Lewiston, NY
272 4.37 Stanley Kozlowski Clarence, NY
273 4.29 John Spencer Guelph, ON
274 4.29 Catherine Spencer Guelph, ON
275 4.28 Chandi Jayawardena St Catharines, ON
276 4.25 Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY
277 4.22 Dorothy May Cheektowaga, NY
278 4.17 Malcolm Ross St Catharines, ON
279 4.17 Sandra Felton St Catharines, ON
280 4.13 James Easton Williamsville, NY
281 4.06 William Bowslaugh Niagara On Lake, ON
282 4.06 Nancy Bowslaugh Niagara-On-Lake, ON
283 4.06 Katie Pirko Niagara Falls, ON
284 4.06 Matthew Kappukatt Niagara Falls, ON
285 4.03 Barbara Sadkin Williamsville, NY
286 4.00 Arthur Matthies East Amherst, NY
287 4.00 Mike Silverman Williamsville, NY
288 3.94 Joyce Frayer East Amherst, NY
289 3.79 Gladys Hardcastle Decatur, GA
290 3.79 Kenneth Hardcastle Decatur, GA
291 3.71 Chongmin Zhang Getzville, NY
292 3.51 Nancy Wolstoncroft Buffalo, NY
293 3.49 Carol Bedell Williamsville, NY
294 3.44 Edna Fill Tonawanda, NY
295 3.44 Ronald Fill Tonawanda, NY
296 3.44 Jack Cukierman Williamsville, NY
297 3.42 Richard Cramer-Benjamin Cleveland, OH
298 3.38 Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON
299 3.38 Robert Spencer Freelton, ON
300 3.36 Eric Endicott Toronto, ON
301 3.36 Carol Baines Toronto, ON
302 3.36 Josie Radic Toronto, ON
303 3.36 Linda Akazawa Toronto, ON
304 3.33 Crystal Ingoldsby Mississauga, ON
305 3.33 Sally Briggs Oakville, ON
306 3.28 George Morrissey Welland, ON
307 3.27 Alexandra Peck Toronto, ON
308 3.27 Brenda Baranga Toronto, ON
309 3.25 Richard Frey Carmel, IN
310 3.20 William Issa Shaker Heights, OH
311 3.20 David Schmidt Shaker Heights, OH
312 3.18 Betty Bryan Pittsford, NY
313 3.18 Dolores Schwartz Rochester, NY
314 3.18 Ruth Wurster Orchard Park, NY
315 3.18 Nancy Trabold Fairport, NY
316 3.16 Mark Pascale Getzville, NY
317 3.14 Sandra Scheff Williamsville, NY
318 3.13 John Kress Rochester, NY
319 3.13 Denise Donovan Toronto, ON
320 3.13 Susan Sillery Toronto, ON
321 3.13 Jane Romal Rochester, NY
322 3.04 Joan Rose Buffalo, NY
323 2.95 Christine Malarkey Fort Myers, FL
324 2.94 Ferdinanda Coolsma Ancaster, ON
325 2.87 Judy Darke Brampton, ON
326 2.87 Nora Hovland Oakville, ON
327 2.87 Renee Robertson Brampton, ON
328 2.87 Danielle Gosselin Mississauga, ON
329 2.84 Brian Quinlan Fonthill, ON
330 2.77 Jon Turner Mississauga, ON
331 2.77 Cindy Osselton Burlington, ON
332 2.74 Linda Zittel Eden, NY
333 2.71 Ronald Manne Stow, OH
334 2.71 Susan Manne Stow, OH
335 2.65 John Marvin III Buffalo, NY
336 2.65 Marc Sylvester Edinboro, PA
337 2.65 Yossi Nygate North Chili, NY
338 2.65 Vlad Posea Bucuresti
339 2.59 Maryann Szafran Cheektowaga, NY
340 2.59 Paula Rosen Snyder, NY
341 2.58 Terry Vandenbroek Burlington, ON
342 2.58 Cathy Sporich Mississauga, ON
343 2.58 Thomas Mulgrew Rochester, NY
344 2.57 Margaret Zhou Getzville, NY
345 2.56 Selina Volpatti Niagara Falls, ON
346 2.56 Barbara Grzegorzewski Meadville, PA
347 2.56 Doris Kirsch E Springfield, PA
348 2.56 Christopher Kulig Niagara Falls, NY
349 2.52 Sushil Amlani Lockport, NY
350 2.51 Alicia Kolipinski Williamsville, NY
351 2.51 Louise Hollingsworth Waterloo, ON
352 2.51 Pat McMillan Waterloo, ON
353 2.46 Donald Munroe St Catharines, ON
354 2.46 Liz Bryers St Catharines, ON
355 2.43 Joyce Greenspan East Amherst, NY
356 2.38 Shirley Irish Waterford, PA
357 2.36 Jeanella Trotter Palm Coast, FL
358 2.36 Thea Steinberger Pittsford, NY
359 2.28 Victor Zubacs East York, ON
360 2.28 Linda Herman East York, ON
361 2.28 Faye Baker Hamilton, ON
362 2.26 Jayne Stahr Stow, OH
363 2.26 Michael Stahr Stow, OH
364 2.25 Mike Rudnick Pittsford, NY
365 2.19 Chris Kuckyt Cayuga, ON
366 2.19 Morag Horsman Ancaster, ON
367 2.17 Peter Clark Ottawa, ON
368 2.12 Susan Bergman East Amherst, NY
369 2.12 Dorina Beres Georgetown, ON
370 2.12 Gheorghe Beres Georgetown, ON
371 2.10 Nancy Mulhall Oakville, ON
372 2.10 Louise Fowler Burlington, ON
373 2.03 Terry Bradley Burlington, ON
374 2.03 Robert Panchuk Burlington, ON
375 2.03 Pawan Matta Williamsville, NY
376 2.02 Mary Seeman Pittsford, NY
377 1.98 Jeffrey Bender Buffalo, NY
378 1.96 Sharon Wilcox Lewiston, NY
379 1.91 Adriaan Kempe Waterloo, ON
380 1.91 Wayne Schroeder Kitchener, ON
381 1.87 C Healy Toronto, ON
382 1.87 Judi Healy Toronto, ON
383 1.85 Sandra Marcussen Williamsville, NY
384 1.82 Richard McGowan Williamsville, NY
385 1.81 Florence Boyd Cheektowaga, NY
386 1.76 Frank Grzegorzewski Erie, PA
387 1.76 Thomas Ritter Baldwin, MD
388 1.76 Richard Shannon Niagara Falls, ON
389 1.76 Percy Harcourt Carlisle, ON
390 1.71 David Whitt Lewiston, NY
391 1.66 David Simpson St Catharines, ON
392 1.66 Allan O'Brien St Catharines, ON
393 1.62 Carol Leroux Wainfleet, ON
394 1.62 Timothy Butt Wainfleet, ON
395 1.62 June Feuerstein Buffalo, NY
396 1.60 Kathleen Stamm Buffalo, NY
397 1.60 Jo Nasoff-Finton Delray Beach, FL
398 1.60 Julie Kraus Southfield, MI
399 1.59 Theresa Joan Crowther Fonthill, ON
400 1.59 Sylvia Kemp Niagara-Lk, ON
401 1.59 Elizabeth Evans Williston, FL
402 1.59 Phyllis Anne Salm Naples, FL
403 1.55 William Port Geneva, NY
404 1.55 James Ertel Canandaigua, NY
405 1.54 Margaret Blackie London, ON
406 1.54 Murray Blackie London, ON
407 1.53 John Vandergrift Guelph, ON
408 1.52 Ruth Nawotniak Clarence, NY
409 1.49 Peter Kosacky Campbellville, ON
410 1.49 Susan Oakes Burlington, ON
411 1.46 Rod Sumner Niagara Falls, ON
412 1.45 Sandra Monachino Fayetteville, NY
413 1.44 Chetan Mody Greenville, PA
414 1.44 Steven Grzegorzewski Meadville, PA
415 1.40 Robert Alexander Mentor, OH
416 1.40 Stephanie Alexander Mentor, OH
417 1.38 Joan Ciszak Alden, NY
418 1.38 Heather Roberts Vero Beach, FL
419 1.38 Elbert HargesheimerIII Hamburg, NY
420 1.38 Christy Kellogg Buffalo, NY
421 1.38 Audrey Ray Kenmore, NY
422 1.31 Steve Calcott St Catharines, ON
423 1.26 Martin Pieterse Lancaster, NY
424 1.26 Walter Olszewski North Tonawanda, NY
425 1.26 Barbara Pieterse Lancaster, NY
426 1.26 Charles Smith Erie, PA
427 1.19 Joyce Kindt North Tonawanda, NY
428 1.16 Kathryn Swayze Welland, ON
429 1.16 Donald Wicks Port Colborne, ON
430 1.14 Janet Howell Waterloo, ON
431 1.14 Allen Bergerson Rochester, NY
432 1.14 Vivian Zochowski Waterloo, ON
433 1.13 Patricia Reading St Catharines, ON
434 1.12 Jim Davis Erie, PA
435 1.12 Agnes Bak Fonthill, ON
436 1.12 Daniel Cecchelli Hamilton, ON
437 1.12 Stephen Bak Fonthill, ON
438 1.12 Gary Westfall Brampton, ON
439 1.10 Eugene Harvey Lackawanna, NY
440 1.08 Jan Hasselback Williamsville, NY
441 1.08 Barbara Scott Lockport, NY
442 1.08 John Scott Lockport, NY
443 1.08 Carl Hasselback Williamsville, NY
444 1.08 Paula Jones Wauchula, FL
445 1.08 James Jones Wauchula, FL
446 1.08 Antony Stuart Etobicoke, ON
447 1.08 Tony Dai Edmonton, AB
448 1.07 Marcia Seeger Penfield, NY
449 1.07 Carol VanDer Voorn Rochester, NY
450 1.05 Barbara Kopko Allegany, NY
451 1.05 Olga Zwozda St Catharines, ON
452 1.05 Deanna Guzda St Catharines, ON
453 1.05 Carrington Greenidge Olean, NY
454 1.04 Sandra Lovering North York, ON
455 1.04 Lynne Beisswenger Toronto, ON
456 1.04 Charles Schorr Buffalo, NY
457 0.98 Alexander Kowal Buffalo, NY
458 0.92 Joan Smith East Amherst, NY
459 0.92 Frank Welland Mississauga, ON
460 0.92 Ronald Wilson Mississauga, ON
461 0.92 Frances Witnauer Buffalo, NY
462 0.91 Marilyn Sultz Buffalo, NY
463 0.81 Neeltje Hostetler Woodstock, ON
464 0.81 Wendy Egers Woodstock, ON
465 0.79 Mary Blanchard Buffalo, NY
466 0.79 Carol Roth East Amherst, NY
467 0.75 Richard Yeardye Oakville, ON
468 0.75 Marlene Walther Virgil, ON
469 0.75 Mary Terrana West Seneca, NY
470 0.75 Patricia Lakeman Lackawanna, NY
471 0.75 Helmuth Mueller Hamilton, ON
472 0.75 M Lynn Roselli Niagara-Lk, ON
473 0.72 Marc Wetmore Rochester, NY
474 0.72 Nadine Stein Williamsville, NY
475 0.72 Priscilla Brown Rochester, NY
476 0.69 Dick Rohrberg Rochester, NY
477 0.69 Lydia Fischer Rochester, NY
478 0.69 Gary Gottermeier Fairport, NY
479 0.69 Robert Howell Fairport, NY
480 0.66 Gary Conners Pittsford, NY
481 0.66 Kenneth Marcussen Lake Worth, FL
482 0.66 Carol Kittredge Toronto, ON
483 0.66 Bonnie Hugill Burlington, ON
484 0.66 Gwenyth Conners Pittsford, NY
485 0.66 John Kittredge Toronto, ON
486 0.62 Dennis Modolo St Catharines, ON
487 0.62 Ronald Mascoe Fonthill, ON
488 0.55 Audrey Natoli Webster, NY
489 0.55 Elaine Brigman Webster, NY
490 0.50 Bryan Morgan Dallas, TX
491 0.50 Valarie Davidsen Canisteo, NY
492 0.50 Susan Randall Chocton, NY
493 0.50 Richard Muse Arkport, NY
494 0.44 Rick Klapthor Erie, PA
495 0.44 Rudy Deier Canandaigua, NY
496 0.44 Bonnie Deier Canandaigua, NY
497 0.44 Beverly Titzel Greenville, PA
498 0.44 Gail Andrews Toronto, ON
499 0.44 Elaine Faye Guelph, ON
500 0.44 Betty Wetmore Brampton, ON
501 0.44 Rita Rocys Etobicoke, ON
502 0.41 Carolyn Siracuse East Amherst, NY
503 0.33 Ann Perez Ottawa, ON
504 0.33 Elizabeth Defeo Grand Island, NY
505 0.33 Alex Chartier Ridgeway, ON
506 0.33 Marilyn Steffan Williamsville, NY
507 0.33 Donna Pottle Buffalo, NY
508 0.33 Lorna Fernandes St Catharines, ON
509 0.25 Paul Johnson Arkport, NY
510 0.25 E Meacham Warsaw, NY
511 0.25 Marietta Kalman East Amherst, NY