Albuquerque, NM

Albuquerque Fall Masterpoint Winners

Oct 28, 2016 - Oct 30, 2016

Total masterpoints: 1202.66 earned by 246 players. Total Tables: 267

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 33.05 Joe Harris Albuquerque, NM
2 33.05 Cindy Harris Albuquerque, NM
3 28.06 Neil Hunter Santa Fe, NM
4 27.60 Felicity Moore Albuquerque, NM
5 27.60 Ann Economidy Tucson, AZ
6 25.49 James Joy Santa Fe, NM
7 22.22 Larry Bertholf Albuquerque, NM
8 21.76 William Kass Albuquerque, NM
9 21.76 Stephen Kemic Los Alamos, NM
10 21.64 Gary Sawyer Alto, NM
11 16.51 Ben Franz Edgewood, NM
12 15.29 Alan Goldman Albuquerque, NM
13 14.54 Richard McCombs Santa Fe, NM
14 14.54 John Pendergrass Albuquerque, NM
15 13.86 Kenneth Harris Santa Fe, NM
16 13.86 Bob Walsh Santa Fe, NM
17 13.63 Jill Burtram Albuquerque, NM
18 13.63 Mary Udell Albuquerque, NM
19 13.53 Jan Evans Albuquerque, NM
20 13.20 Dennis Dawson Santa Fe, NM
21 13.20 William Harker Santa Fe, NM
22 12.93 Cynthia Mottle Smithfield, RI
23 12.39 Karin Kelsey Albuquerque, NM
24 12.22 Siegfried Lodwig Los Alamos, NM
25 12.22 Mark Mundt Los Alamos, NM
26 12.10 Marian Schreyer Albuquerque, NM
27 12.10 Buck Schreyer Albuquerque, NM
28 12.01 Michael Gray Albuquerque, NM
29 11.97 Jo Crumley Albuquerque, NM
30 11.97 Ted Stein Albuquerque, NM
31 11.05 Michael Vermilion Albuquerque, NM
32 10.93 Jerry Shinkle Albuquerque, NM
33 9.97 Franklin Fine Albuquerque, NM
34 9.65 Lynda Burch Albuquerque, NM
35 9.65 Kat Tiano Albuquerque, NM
36 9.34 Mick Dobratz Albuquerque, NM
37 9.24 John Rollinson Clovis, NM
38 9.24 Jerry Beck Clovis, NM
39 8.88 Gerald Wellman Albuquerque, NM
40 8.87 Keith Gilbert Albuquerque, NM
41 8.87 Janet Youngberg Albuquerque, NM
42 8.84 Frank Moran Santa Fe, NM
43 8.84 Peggy Moran Santa Fe, NM
44 8.53 Mark Brownstein Albuquerque, NM
45 8.36 Randy Thompson Albuquerque, NM
46 8.31 Leslie Brodsky Puerto Vallarta, JA
47 8.17 Robert Craig El Paso, TX
48 8.17 Peggy Craig El Paso, TX
49 7.95 Nevin Harwick Albuquerque, NM
50 7.95 Heather Harwick Albuquerque, NM
51 7.73 Shirley Gardner Albuquerque, NM
52 7.73 Cheryl Mitchell Corrales, NM
53 7.62 Jerry Ruther Santa Fe, NM
54 7.62 Kenneth Hirshon Santa Fe, NM
55 7.45 John Erickson Peralta, NM
56 7.17 Richard Grady Albuquerque, NM
57 6.68 Craig Kippels Albuquerque, NM
58 6.32 Patsy Waltemath Bernalillo, NM
59 6.32 Jack Curtis Albuquerque, NM
60 5.87 Elizabeth Kuhn Pagosa Springs, CO
61 5.87 Constance Clark Pagosa Springs, CO
62 5.81 Harold Paul Santa Fe, NM
63 5.80 Paul Hummel Santa Fe, NM
64 5.66 Rodger Arnold Albuquerque, NM
65 5.61 Cathy Graves Pagosa Springs, CO
66 5.61 W Gordon Graves Pagosa Springs, CO
67 5.39 Pat Zick Albuquerque, NM
68 5.36 Ethel Giovanis Albuquerque, NM
69 5.36 Theodore Giovanis Albuquerque, NM
70 5.26 Art McHaffie Santa Fe, NM
71 5.26 Judy Wilson Santa Fe, NM
72 5.26 Joy McHaffie Santa Fe, NM
73 5.26 Charles Wilkins Santa Fe, NM
74 5.21 Constance Joy Santa Fe, NM
75 5.18 Helen Benoist Albuquerque, NM
76 5.18 James Fisk Los Lunas, NM
77 5.03 Linda Loye Gainesville, GA
78 4.82 Michael Hannah Los Ranchos, NM
79 4.82 Mary Ella Smith Albuquerque, NM
80 4.81 Ann Wells Los Lunas, NM
81 4.81 Faye Elmer Albuquerque, NM
82 4.79 Maris Shepherd Albuquerque, NM
83 4.54 William Clithero Albuquerque, NM
84 4.52 Lise Sullivan Albuquerque, NM
85 4.45 Deborah Reichman Algodones, NM
86 4.32 Chuck Burpee Grand Rapids, MI
87 4.32 Mary Jo Burpee Grand Rapids, MI
88 4.24 Dorothy O'Brien Albuquerque, NM
89 4.19 Jayne Simonds Albuquerque, NM
90 4.13 Francie Straw Albuquerque, NM
91 4.11 Pam Himes Albuquerque, NM
92 4.11 Jerry Himes Albuquerque, NM
93 4.02 Kathryn Ritterbush Albuquerque, NM
94 4.02 Subhas Shah Albuquerque, NM
95 3.90 Marcia Petta Albuquerque, NM
96 3.90 Lois Seibel Albuquerque, NM
97 3.71 Karel Toohey Albuquerque, NM
98 3.57 Ellen Brabson Albuquerque, NM
99 3.56 Bruce Gantner Farmington, NM
100 3.56 Larry Anderson Farmington, NM
101 3.43 Robert Desjardin Albuquerque, NM
102 3.43 Norma Mearns Albuquerque, NM
103 3.41 Pamela Williams Albuquerque, NM
104 3.38 Keith Estep Ruidoso, NM
105 3.38 M Louise Wissler-Estep Ruidoso, NM
106 3.35 Marilyn Rost Albuquerque, NM
107 3.35 Marjorie J Elson Albuquerque, NM
108 3.33 Mark Vitale Bernalillo, NM
109 3.33 Alan Pope Albuquerque, NM
110 3.32 Egda Delaney Placitas, NM
111 3.32 Michael Delaney Placitas, NM
112 3.18 Irma Andrews Aptos, CA
113 3.18 Peter Andrews Aptos, CA
114 3.12 Sharon Berry Albuquerque, NM
115 3.08 Lynn Hinrichs Albuquerque, NM
116 3.04 Mary Scrivner Albuquerque, NM
117 3.03 Gary Scrivner Albuquerque, NM
118 2.99 Jane Butel Corrales, NM
119 2.93 Robert Carr Albuquerque, NM
120 2.90 John Neff Albuquerque, NM
121 2.87 Richard Leonardon Santa Fe, NM
122 2.87 Maxine Upchurch Albuquerque, NM
123 2.63 Howard Friedman Albuquerque, NM
124 2.59 Marion Young Albuquerque, NM
125 2.59 Dee Narath-Lea Albuquerque, NM
126 2.58 Don Locrasto Santa Fe, NM
127 2.57 Panola Lisle Albuquerque, NM
128 2.57 Jackie Bradley Albuquerque, NM
129 2.49 Patricia Kirk Albuquerque, NM
130 2.39 Steven Lockwood Albuquerque, NM
131 2.35 Leonie Wellman Albuquerque, NM
132 2.32 Donna Romm Albuquerque, NM
133 2.32 John Witkowsky Albuquerque, NM
134 2.27 Jan Heggem Albuquerque, NM
135 2.27 Kathy Choice Lantana, TX
136 2.24 Katherine Stewart Albuquerque, NM
137 2.20 Robert Zipp Albuquerque, NM
138 2.18 Judy Randel Albuquerque, NM
139 2.17 Susan Law Albuquerque, NM
140 2.17 Richard Weigle Los Ranchos, NM
141 2.06 Eric Heinrich Santa Fe, NM
142 2.06 James Negro Wellesley, MA
143 2.06 Paul Lazarus Santa Fe, NM
144 2.02 Louise Belanger Ottawa, ON
145 2.01 Jude Wallace Santa Fe, NM
146 1.96 Susan Sackinger Albuquerque, NM
147 1.94 Jean Meehan Bernalillo, NM
148 1.94 Joanne Keyser Bernalillo, NM
149 1.91 Terry Moynihan Albuquerque, NM
150 1.83 James McHollan Albuquerque, NM
151 1.83 Barbara Morgan Albuquerque, NM
152 1.83 Dawne Parker Albuquerque, NM
153 1.82 Patricia Gallacher Albuquerque, NM
154 1.82 Jim Dennis Albuquerque, NM
155 1.81 Maxine Pozega Albuquerque, NM
156 1.75 Edith Merrett Albuquerque, NM
157 1.71 Carmen Weslowski Albuquerque, NM
158 1.71 John Keck Albuquerque, NM
159 1.68 Randall Jones Albuquerque, NM
160 1.60 Irving Rapaport Albuquerque, NM
161 1.60 Rob Horowitz Albuquerque, NM
162 1.58 Lillian Fesler Albuquerque, NM
163 1.58 Carl Fesler Albuquerque, NM
164 1.57 David Baglee Albuquerque, NM
165 1.54 Judith Tripp Albuquerque, NM
166 1.54 Patricia Durgin Albuquerque, NM
167 1.53 Bernice Barnett Albuquerque, NM
168 1.46 Linda McDaniel Albuquerque, NM
169 1.46 Sandy Doyle Albuquerque, NM
170 1.44 Charles Eberle Albuquerque, NM
171 1.44 Robert Anderson Albuquerque, NM
172 1.42 Robert Kingsley Corrales, NM
173 1.40 Athena Kelly Albuquerque, NM
174 1.38 Donald Wunsch Albuquerque, NM
175 1.38 David Clough Santa Fe, NM
176 1.38 Russell Edwards Albuquerque, NM
177 1.38 Gene Covington Santa Fe, NM
178 1.32 Karen Soutar Albuquerque, NM
179 1.32 Scott Baker Albuquerque, NM
180 1.29 Janet Davis Albuquerque, NM
181 1.28 Sally Gosnell Albuquerque, NM
182 1.28 Ed Gosnell Albuquerque, NM
183 1.27 Patricia Plummer Albuquerque, NM
184 1.27 Maxine Nunn Corrales, NM
185 1.27 Kenneth Wood Rio Rancho, NM
186 1.26 Laurel Awishus Santa Fe, NM
187 1.26 Kathy Adelsheim Santa Fe, NM
188 1.17 Phoebe Becktell Albuquerque, NM
189 1.12 Robert Katz Albuquerque, NM
190 1.12 Cathrine Currie Rio Rancho, NM
191 1.11 Kay Matthews Santa Fe, NM
192 1.11 Trish Brewer The Villages, FL
193 1.09 James Ward Rio Rancho, NM
194 1.08 Hilary Skolnik Santa Fe, NM
195 1.08 Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM
196 1.08 Mel Skolnik Santa Fe, NM
197 1.06 Susan Doak Albuquerque, NM
198 1.06 Margaret Brosnan Albuquerque, NM
199 1.06 Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM
200 1.06 Meghan Wolfe Albuquerque, NM
201 1.06 Jennie Wong Albuquerque, NM
202 1.06 William Warren Albuquerque, NM
203 1.06 Irmgard Grote Albuquerque, NM
204 1.03 Gayle Audy Albuquerque, NM
205 1.02 Marianne Helgesen Tijeras, NM
206 1.02 Judy Wissert Albuquerque, NM
207 0.97 Lynda Hundertmark Tijeras, NM
208 0.93 Christa Cooper Albuquerque, NM
209 0.88 Judith Reed Albuquerque, NM
210 0.88 Jack Burch Albuquerque, NM
211 0.86 Donna Sirubi Santa Fe, NM
212 0.82 David Shirley Albuquerque, NM
213 0.82 Elizabeth Shirley Albuquerque, NM
214 0.80 Deborah Kinsella Albuquerque, NM
215 0.78 Robert Davis Sandia Park, NM
216 0.78 Louis Christen Corrales, NM
217 0.72 Philip Sackinger Albuquerque, NM
218 0.72 Sally Sabo Santa Fe, NM
219 0.69 Doyce King Albuquerque, NM
220 0.69 Kent Jones Albuquerque, NM
221 0.69 Joshua Mullins Albuquerque, NM
222 0.69 Linda Stuart Albuquerque, NM
223 0.69 Maureen Rizzoli Albuquerque, NM
224 0.65 Antje Muir Albuquerque, NM
225 0.65 Steven Sorenson Albuquerque, NM
226 0.63 Tommie Undernehr Cedar Crest, NM
227 0.63 Janet French Rio Rancho, NM
228 0.60 Ralph Pattelena Santa Fe, NM
229 0.60 Robert Warriner Albuquerque, NM
230 0.60 Barbara Pattelena Santa Fe, NM
231 0.60 Bliss Kelly-Loree Albuquerque, NM
232 0.60 Judith MacQuigg Albuquerque, NM
233 0.59 Byron Sierer Albuquerque, NM
234 0.58 Patricia Magee San Luis Obispo, CA
235 0.49 Don Austin Albuquerque, NM
236 0.49 Mary Brosnan Albuquerque, NM
237 0.46 Mary Hanson Endres Albuquerque, NM
238 0.46 Marion Ammerman Edgewood, NM
239 0.46 Tracy Woolever Albuquerque, NM
240 0.46 Leona Dennis Albuquerque, NM
241 0.46 Dixie Hornby Albuquerque, NM
242 0.46 Barbara Kaspar Albuquerque, NM
243 0.46 Keesha Ashanti Albuquerque, NM
244 0.46 Lisa Torres Albuquerque, NM
245 0.23 Toni Kingsley Corrales, NM
246 0.23 Eli Follick Albuquerque, NM