Farmington Hills, MI

Motor City Masterpoint Winners

Oct 17, 2016 - Oct 23, 2016

Total masterpoints: 5028.25 earned by 652 players. Total Tables: 845

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 96.28 Martin Hirschman Ann Arbor, MI
2 82.89 Robert Brent Venice, FL
3 80.95 James Melville Springfield, IL
4 80.95 Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
5 76.68 Hans Jacobs Brighton, ON
6 76.42 Jonathan Fleischmann Bloomfield, MI
7 68.32 William Arlinghaus Meridian, MS
8 67.82 Morrie Kleinplatz Windsor, ON
9 67.82 Sheldon Kirsch West Bloomfield, MI
10 61.43 Chuck Burger West Bloomfield, MI
11 58.60 Oren Kriegel Chicago, IL
12 58.45 Michael D Alioto Birmingham, MI
13 54.03 Henry Zhang Ann Arbor, MI
14 54.03 Yanping Zhang Ann Arbor, MI
15 53.89 Jakob Kristinsson Delray Beach, FL
16 53.70 John Koschik Livonia, MI
17 53.64 Edward White Grand Blanc, MI
18 53.21 Daniel Korbel Las Vegas, NV
19 53.21 Sean Pryke Dundas, ON
20 51.82 Richard Temkin Farmington, MI
21 51.07 Sylvia Shi Las Vegas, NV
22 45.22 Suzy Burger West Bloomfield, MI
23 44.18 Michael Crane Farmington Hls, MI
24 44.02 Frank Treiber III Toledo, OH
25 41.41 Debra Eaves Northville, MI
26 41.19 Bob Webber Waterford, MI
27 40.36 Brenda Bryant Ferndale, MI
28 38.74 Sandy Birnholtz Sylvan Lake, MI
29 38.67 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
30 38.49 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
31 38.01 Lynne Schaeffer Portland, OR
32 35.39 Irving Rosenstein Troy, MI
33 35.21 Bob Rasmussen Ann Arbor, MI
34 35.09 William Winokur West Bloomfield, MI
35 34.76 Tengyun Tony Cao Troy, MI
36 34.76 Xiaoping Wu Bloomfield Hls, MI
37 34.57 Grant Petersen Taylor, MI
38 31.85 Robert Katz Ann Arbor, MI
39 31.46 Andrew Russell St Catharines, ON
40 30.38 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
41 29.96 Pamela Nisbet Kanata, ON
42 29.31 Lynne Cook Riverview, MI
43 28.54 Daniel Marcus West Bloomfield, MI
44 28.34 Michael Giordano Commerce Twp, MI
45 27.87 Michael White Las Vegas, NV
46 27.25 Sondra Schubiner Franklin, MI
47 27.06 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
48 25.66 David Graff Ann Arbor, MI
49 25.60 Frank Sensoli St Clair Shores, MI
50 24.66 Donald Rumelhart Ann Arbor, MI
51 23.77 Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL
52 23.77 Bill Cook Louisville, KY
53 23.77 Larry Jones Columbus, OH
54 23.77 Douglas Millsap Columbus, OH
55 23.76 Diane K.M. Gordon St Catharines, ON
56 22.92 Michael McDonald Northville, MI
57 22.06 Susan Miller Boca Raton, FL
58 21.88 Walter Goldsmith Bloomfield, MI
59 21.33 Bert Newman West Bloomfield, MI
60 18.98 Gary Robertson Blenheim, ON
61 18.98 Lee Easterbrook Chatham, ON
62 18.57 Dan Sutherland Northville, MI
63 18.42 Michael Huston Joplin, MO
64 18.36 Alan Cohn West Bloomfield, MI
65 17.96 Mark Whitehead Charlottesville, VA
66 17.96 Mark Hugger Grand Haven, MI
67 17.39 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
68 17.39 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
69 17.37 Steven Winokur Rochester, MI
70 16.93 Zachary Wasserman Farmington Hls, MI
71 16.77 Thomas Thomson Warren, MI
72 16.77 Michael Kraut Royal Oak, MI
73 16.77 Jim Overcasher East Canton, OH
74 16.77 John Tscholl Canton, OH
75 16.59 James Walter Ann Arbor, MI
76 16.43 Stephen Mackay Markham, ON
77 15.77 Michael McGaw Auburn Hills, MI
78 15.72 Arthur Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
79 15.70 Harry Jagtiani Clarkston, MI
80 15.28 Satish Shah Sterling Hgts, MI
81 15.28 Jerome Hasenjager Troy, MI
82 15.10 Nadele Spiro Boca Raton, FL
83 15.10 Suzanne Stevenson Birmingham, MI
84 15.00 Robert Mendelson Troy, MI
85 14.42 Charles Schiff Birmingham, MI
86 14.27 Tai Chan Bradenton, FL
87 14.10 Mary Smith Hazel Park, MI
88 13.95 Scott Miller Auburn Hills, MI
89 13.86 J Robert Parks Evergreen Park, IL
90 13.65 David Aderente Ann Arbor, MI
91 13.59 Larry Cohen West Bloomfield, MI
92 13.45 William Smallwood Birmingham, MI
93 13.45 Arnold Brandt Farmington Hls, MI
94 13.39 Gordon Parnes Flint, MI
95 13.39 Susan Parnes Flint, MI
96 13.23 Rhonda Monro Beverly Hills, MI
97 13.22 Douglas Sweeder Bloomfield, MI
98 13.09 Ching-Po Wang Troy, MI
99 13.09 Xingyu Zhang Ypsilanti, MI
100 12.89 Jerrold Grossman Rochester Hills, MI
101 12.76 Henry Shevitz Bloomfield Hls, MI
102 12.34 Maria Conti Dearborn Hgts, MI
103 11.95 Bob Ondo Lincoln Park, MI
104 11.88 Barb Marti Livonia, MI
105 11.74 Robert Parks East Lansing, MI
106 11.62 Barb Ferrera Dearborn, MI
107 11.43 Judi Amatangelo Northville, MI
108 11.26 Peter Bolgar Southfield, MI
109 11.20 James McNamara Brownstown Town, MI
110 11.13 Kathy Newman West Bloomfield, MI
111 11.13 Charlotte Miller Farmington Hls, MI
112 11.03 Brenda Jaffe Farmington, MI
113 10.86 Deepak Dighe West Bloomfield, MI
114 10.73 Charles Federman Bloomfield Hls, MI
115 10.66 Jack Shartsis Huntington Wds, MI
116 10.52 Dave Fred Interlochen, MI
117 10.52 Patty Fred Interlochen, MI
118 10.50 Beverly Onisko Bonita Springs, FL
119 10.50 John Medley Shelby, OH
120 10.50 Nancy Medley Shelby, OH
121 10.33 Jordan Kaye Chicago, IL
122 10.27 Raj Patil Bloomfield Hls, MI
123 10.18 Lynda Thal West Bloomfield, MI
124 9.84 Lakshmi Vora Bloomfield Hls, MI
125 9.77 Jim Koerber Lansing, MI
126 9.77 Donald Schenk Lansing, MI
127 9.66 Carrie Osborne Livonia, MI
128 9.52 Michael O'Neill Dewitt, MI
129 9.35 Neal Strand Laguna Woods, CA
130 9.31 Jerrie Sasson West Bloomfield, MI
131 8.83 Gerard Peplowski Grosse Pointe, MI
132 8.51 Shelley Boschan Bloomfield Hls, MI
133 8.28 Fran Wigod Royal Oak, MI
134 8.27 Jane Gardner Northville, MI
135 8.23 Judy Mintz Bloomfield Hls, MI
136 8.22 Margaret Moore Naples, FL
137 8.05 Susan Smith Milford, MI
138 8.03 Frederick Sill Jackson, MI
139 7.96 Lori Strager Farmington Hls, MI
140 7.92 Ann Margosian West Bloomfield, MI
141 7.92 Chris Hill Commerce Twp, MI
142 7.91 Cydnie Reich Farmington, MI
143 7.89 Rose Burke Bloomfield Hls, MI
144 7.88 Stu Cohen Tampa Palms, FL
145 7.84 Allan Tushman West Bloomfield, MI
146 7.83 Stuart Dombey Ann Arbor, MI
147 7.83 Pearl Lim Plymouth, MI
148 7.80 Larry Mori Clearwater, FL
149 7.75 Michael Fant Wolverine Lake, MI
150 7.75 Paul Tilly Fort Myers, FL
151 7.69 George Cotterman Bellevue, OH
152 7.66 Tom Baer Farmington Hls, MI
153 7.61 Victoria Vallone Clinton Twp, MI
154 7.61 Richard Becher Bloomfield Hls, MI
155 7.59 Mary Lou Schaffer East Lansing, MI
156 7.59 Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL
157 7.59 Suzanne Dunn Naples, FL
158 7.59 Sue Berry Bath, MI
159 7.55 Bonnie Weinstein Farmington, MI
160 7.52 Mary Schultz Elmhurst, IL
161 7.52 Genny Cesario Elmhurst, IL
162 7.51 Brad Dracka Farmington Hls, MI
163 7.44 Richard Menczer Bloomfield, MI
164 7.43 Lillian Back Ann Arbor, MI
165 7.36 Michele Rambour Grosse Pointe, MI
166 7.34 Anita Green Bloomfield, MI
167 7.17 Susan Marwil Bloomfield, MI
168 7.10 James Smyth Lathrup Village, MI
169 7.09 Linda Perlman Milan, MI
170 7.09 Charlotte Kartsonis New Port Richey, FL
171 7.02 David Dursum Royal Oak, MI
172 6.99 Mary Bennett Oakland, MI
173 6.93 Dolores Bright Milford, MI
174 6.92 Renata Wasserman Ann Arbor, MI
175 6.90 Chris Brewer Ann Arbor, MI
176 6.90 Marilyn Shore Ann Arbor, MI
177 6.83 Manu Sheth Troy, MI
178 6.80 David Denomy Chatham, ON
179 6.80 Tim Thomas Chatham, ON
180 6.80 Peter Krailo Chatham, ON
181 6.79 Warren Block Birmingham, MI
182 6.79 Thomas King III Ferndale, MI
183 6.79 Ronald Zurilla Farmington Hls, MI
184 6.71 Eileen Klees Chicago, IL
185 6.71 Charles Klees Chicago, IL
186 6.66 Laura Burke Birmingham, MI
187 6.60 John Vollmayer Rochester Hills, MI
188 6.58 Steven Kaplan West Bloomfield, MI
189 6.55 Larry Kennedy Mansfield, OH
190 6.55 Philip Shafer Ashland, OH
191 6.48 Beth Kordt Plymouth, MI
192 6.47 Seymour Mandell Southfield, MI
193 6.45 Graham Putnam Dexter, MI
194 6.43 Chris Wiggins Bloomfield, MI
195 6.43 William Landrum Detroit, MI
196 6.42 Ruth Metevier Troy, MI
197 6.40 Lynn Root Birmingham, MI
198 6.39 Wayne Bardsley Mc Lean, VA
199 6.34 David Winer The Villages, FL
200 6.06 Gerald Viedrah Paradise Valley, AZ
201 6.06 Gay White Simpsonville, SC
202 6.05 Frank La Master Indianapolis, IN
203 6.05 Nancy La Master Indianapolis, IN
204 6.04 Linda Lutze Northville, MI
205 5.99 Donald Jones Portage, MI
206 5.95 Dennis Carman Plainwell, MI
207 5.92 Gerald Wigod Royal Oak, MI
208 5.90 Neal Gehring Royal Oak, MI
209 5.89 Stephen Leist Flushing, MI
210 5.78 Fred Batten Grosse Pt Farms, MI
211 5.78 Richard Peacock Grosse Pt Shore, MI
212 5.77 James Korte Brownstown, MI
213 5.73 Mary Scharff Beverly Hills, MI
214 5.73 Cindy Obermeyer Dallas, TX
215 5.72 Marjorie Michelin Laguna Woods, CA
216 5.65 Genie Baker Ann Arbor, MI
217 5.64 Neil Manley Jr Northville, MI
218 5.62 Sandra Wolfe West Bloomfield, MI
219 5.54 Marilyn Crane Livonia, MI
220 5.53 George Christian Oakland Twp, MI
221 5.51 Kathy Twomey Bloomfield Vlg, MI
222 5.49 Song Lin Rochester Hills, MI
223 5.49 Joan Wentz Brighton, MI
224 5.49 Constance Jones Brighton, MI
225 5.44 Joan Capuano Grosse Pointe, MI
226 5.43 Dennis Waniolek Shelby Township, MI
227 5.37 Roberta Toll Bloomfield Hls, MI
228 5.34 Ren Klatt Sarnia, ON
229 5.34 Ed Seguin Sarnia, ON
230 5.28 Ellen Silverest Brighton, MI
231 5.23 W.James Haidle Birmingham, MI
232 5.18 Laurence Schiff Bloomfield Hls, MI
233 5.18 Barbara Schiff Bloomfield Hls, MI
234 5.17 Allan Becker Southfield, MI
235 5.17 Patricia Becker Southfield, MI
236 5.16 John Grant Vero Beach, FL
237 5.11 Steve O'Guin Taylor, MI
238 5.11 Dennis Ebendick Wyandotte, MI
239 5.10 Joe Monro Beverly Hills, MI
240 5.10 Barbara Jur Warren, MI
241 5.08 Julie Baba Waterford, MI
242 5.03 Nancy Spence Birmingham, MI
243 4.97 Tom Hill Jensen Beach, FL
244 4.97 Pam Lumberg West Bloomfield, MI
245 4.97 Patricia Hill Jensen Beach, FL
246 4.90 Margot Halperin Rancho Mirage, CA
247 4.89 Bedford Embrey Jr Lake Angelus, MI
248 4.86 James Smith Flushing, MI
249 4.86 Alberta Smith Flushing, MI
250 4.78 William Niemczyk Novi, MI
251 4.75 Carol Kasle Scottsdale, AZ
252 4.66 Diana Donegan Novi, MI
253 4.66 David Donegan Novi, MI
254 4.64 Mark Bendure Grosse Pointe, MI
255 4.55 Marilee Neff Bloomfield Vlg, MI
256 4.48 Duaine Benard Redford, MI
257 4.46 Dennis Kasle Scottsdale, AZ
258 4.46 Steven Jacob Bloomfield Hls, MI
259 4.37 Charles Smith Milford, MI
260 4.36 Don Borseth Williamston, MI
261 4.36 Murray Bloom Novi, MI
262 4.27 Norman Rotter Bingham Farms, MI
263 4.26 Stephen Bishel Columbus, OH
264 4.26 Tom Bishel Columbus, OH
265 4.26 James Bishel Columbus, OH
266 4.26 John Bishel Columbus, OH
267 4.23 Genadiy Hirscht Albion, MI
268 4.23 Phil Reynolds Jackson, MI
269 4.23 Melvin Waisanen Jackson, MI
270 4.21 Mary Robinson Grosse Pointe, MI
271 4.11 Gary Bergin Lake Angelus, MI
272 4.10 Sook Wilkinson Bloomfield Hls, MI
273 4.09 Betty Widman Farmington Hls, MI
274 4.09 Joyce Bell Oak Park, MI
275 4.07 Gary Boyers Hamtramck, MI
276 4.07 Edmund Baprawski Jr Brighton, MI
277 4.00 Phyllis Cohn Bloomfield Hls, MI
278 3.99 Marcia Boxman Farmington Hls, MI
279 3.99 Linda Schiller Rochester, MI
280 3.99 Jean Grande Shelby Township, MI
281 3.97 Gary Luoma South Lyon, MI
282 3.92 Larry Lewis Rochester, MI
283 3.88 Penny Howley Farmington Hls, MI
284 3.88 Christine Dolan Lakewood Ranch, FL
285 3.88 Patrick Dolan Lakewood Ranch, FL
286 3.86 Barbara Button Bloomfield, MI
287 3.80 Jane Roeser Birmingham, MI
288 3.78 Robert Raf West Bloomfield, MI
289 3.73 Allan Loeb Ann Arbor, MI
290 3.73 James Rowe Oxford, MI
291 3.72 Nancy Stein Huntington Wds, MI
292 3.72 Pamela George Ann Arbor, MI
293 3.70 Elmer Johansen Ann Arbor, MI
294 3.62 John Dreifus Farmington, MI
295 3.60 Clarke Cunningham Ann Arbor, MI
296 3.45 Brand Marwil Bloomfield, MI
297 3.43 Anthony Faint Chesterfield, MI
298 3.41 Sonia Manchek Ann Arbor, MI
299 3.41 Jerome Halperin Rancho Mirage, CA
300 3.41 Gerald Mandell West Bloomfield, MI
301 3.41 Reuven AnafShalom Ann Arbor, MI
302 3.39 Janet Gumenick West Bloomfield, MI
303 3.37 Sandy Goller Farmington, MI
304 3.36 Rosalyn Monticciolo Canton, MI
305 3.36 Joyce Close Plymouth, MI
306 3.32 Nathan Banker Flat Rock, MI
307 3.30 Susan Yester Birmingham, MI
308 3.30 Richard Muntz Brownstown Twp, MI
309 3.26 Eva Rival Bloomfield Hls, MI
310 3.25 Jill Rastelli Grosse Pointe, MI
311 3.24 Joyce Jonik Ypsilanti, MI
312 3.21 Marce Lee Plymouth, MI
313 3.20 Carole Wiseley Jerome, MI
314 3.20 Suzette Greep New Port Richey, FL
315 3.19 Geraldine Spilman Orchard Lake, MI
316 3.18 Rosemary Bailey Livonia, MI
317 3.15 Steven Shumer Farmington, MI
318 3.13 Peggy Blaylock Canton, MI
319 3.11 Daniel Rose Commerce Twp, MI
320 3.06 Marlene Mandell Southfield, MI
321 3.04 Vicki Neiberg Bath, MI
322 3.04 Nancy Hammond East Lansing, MI
323 3.04 Suzanne Baker East Lansing, MI
324 3.04 Leon Schmelzer Bath, MI
325 3.04 David Nagy West Kelowna, BC
326 3.04 Judith Harris West Kelowna, BC
327 3.04 David Boley Pontiac, MI
328 3.04 Kathryn Maccoll Windsor, ON
329 3.02 Eric Holder Temperance, MI
330 3.02 Thomas Weeks Maumee, OH
331 3.01 Michael Kiwak Kewadin, MI
332 3.01 Louis Slyker Rapid City, MI
333 2.99 Manus Nemeth Warren, MI
334 2.99 Michael Kaleel Sterling Hgts, MI
335 2.99 Myles Maddox Pleasant Ridge, MI
336 2.97 Lynne Bruehlman Saint Joseph, MI
337 2.97 Ronald Whitney Bloomfield, MI
338 2.97 Vance Senecal Saint Joseph, MI
339 2.96 Kathleen Leist Flushing, MI
340 2.93 James Peresta Grand Blanc, MI
341 2.92 Roberta Palmer Ann Arbor, MI
342 2.92 Susan Michelotti Birmingham, MI
343 2.87 Paul Pomeroy La Quinta, CA
344 2.80 Carol Durentini Perrysburg, OH
345 2.80 Edward Rick Farthing Holland, OH
346 2.78 Pat Brown Linwood, MI
347 2.78 Georgene Cronin Rochester Hills, MI
348 2.78 Jan Stewart Saginaw, MI
349 2.70 William Rouse West Bloomfield, MI
350 2.69 Leona Veldhuis Windsor, ON
351 2.69 Joan Roberts Windsor, ON
352 2.68 Roma Anderson Indian River Sh, FL
353 2.67 Richard May Birmingham, MI
354 2.67 Arlene Borland Naples, FL
355 2.63 Mary Beebe Lapeer, MI
356 2.62 Nancy Finkel Bloomfield, MI
357 2.59 Kanak Varde Novi, MI
358 2.59 Jyotika Sheth West Bloomfield, MI
359 2.55 Arlene Stec Oakland Twp, MI
360 2.55 Robert Forster Naples, FL
361 2.55 Adele Forster Naples, FL
362 2.53 Sharon Foster Jenison, MI
363 2.53 Karen Cornelius Grand Rapids, MI
364 2.51 Steven Miller West Bloomfield, MI
365 2.51 Julian Prince West Bloomfield, MI
366 2.48 Catherine Bardsley Mc Lean, VA
367 2.43 Jane Hall Clinton Twp, MI
368 2.42 John Abbott Windsor, ON
369 2.38 Corey Powell Ann Arbor, MI
370 2.38 Martha Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
371 2.38 Inderpal Bhatia Ann Arbor, MI
372 2.36 Joan Long Grosse Pointe, MI
373 2.35 Mary Stewart East Lansing, MI
374 2.35 Lun Kuen Wong Sarnia, ON
375 2.34 Thomas Ciaramitaro Rochester Hills, MI
376 2.33 Marilyn Maddox Pleasant Ridge, MI
377 2.33 Gerald Bloom Novi, MI
378 2.33 Miriam Forman Bloomfield, MI
379 2.30 Marilyn Nathanson Farmington Hls, MI
380 2.28 James Wedell Farmington Hls, MI
381 2.28 Valerie Straith Bloomfield Hls, MI
382 2.28 Claudia Snyder Bingham Farms, MI
383 2.26 Frank Burns Smiths Creek, MI
384 2.26 Tony Willemsen Palmetto, FL
385 2.24 Jeffrey Lagarias Ann Arbor, MI
386 2.19 Cheryl Kreger Dearborn, MI
387 2.19 Diane Kosuda Rochester Hills, MI
388 2.18 Frances Kawalec Ann Arbor, MI
389 2.16 Timothy Romlein Ann Arbor, MI
390 2.14 Adrienne Allard Clarkston, MI
391 2.13 Irving Hershman Huntington Wds, MI
392 2.13 Judy Hocher West Bloomfield, MI
393 2.13 Deanne Spoor Osprey, FL
394 2.12 Rita Rubin Birmingham, MI
395 2.12 Matt Parks Taylor, MI
396 2.11 Sue Smith Bloomfield Hls, MI
397 2.10 Helen Cook Troy, MI
398 2.07 James Egan Ann Arbor, MI
399 2.01 Thomas Hunt Rochester Hills, MI
400 2.01 Marianne Victor Scottsdale, AZ
401 1.97 Rosanne Winokur West Bloomfield, MI
402 1.97 Carol Borich Highland, MI
403 1.97 Barbara Kaluz Highland, MI
404 1.95 Margie Ried Clarkston, MI
405 1.95 Marilyn Collins Palm Harbor, FL
406 1.94 Sandy Becher Wayne, MI
407 1.94 Mary Jane Gladfelter Columbus, OH
408 1.94 Michael Gladfelter Columbus, OH
409 1.94 Paul Joseph Windsor, ON
410 1.94 Laurie Beth Pocock Plymouth, MI
411 1.93 James Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
412 1.93 Cheryl Bloom Orchard Lake, MI
413 1.92 Dolores Silverstein Jupiter, FL
414 1.92 Rhoda Raderman Boca Raton, FL
415 1.88 Channing Lipson West Bloomfield, MI
416 1.86 Ginny Poulter Oakland Twp, MI
417 1.86 Patti Stoner Wayne, MI
418 1.86 Robert Brandow Toledo, OH
419 1.85 Pat Coe Bloomfield Hls, MI
420 1.85 Constance Chapp Bloomfield Hls, MI
421 1.83 Cathy Weissenborn Bloomfield Hls, MI
422 1.83 Karen Stankard Birmingham, MI
423 1.81 Barbara Joiner West Bloomfield, MI
424 1.81 Rita Levin West Bloomfield, MI
425 1.81 Douglas Mann Bloomfield, MI
426 1.79 Paul Charpentier London, ON
427 1.76 Glen Williamson Sarnia, ON
428 1.76 William Woodcock Sarnia, ON
429 1.76 Beverley Bessey Sarnia, ON
430 1.76 Patrick Simpson Sarnia, ON
431 1.75 Frederic Fayle Rochester, MI
432 1.74 Karen Mann Bloomfield Hls, MI
433 1.73 Terri Johnson Lansing, MI
434 1.73 E Michael Kerns Saginaw, MI
435 1.73 Nancy House East Lansing, MI
436 1.72 Robert Hammell Jackson, MI
437 1.71 Carol Burkett Rochester Hills, MI
438 1.71 Lynn Martin Oakland, MI
439 1.71 Carol Kupinski Rochester Hills, MI
440 1.71 Marilyn Brose Farmington Hls, MI
441 1.71 Leonard Brose Farmington Hls, MI
442 1.71 Barbara Drake Troy, MI
443 1.70 Emily Miller Birmingham, MI
444 1.68 Harriet Brent Venice, FL
445 1.68 Jean Hellekjaer Beverly Hills, MI
446 1.65 Chelane Priller Mason, MI
447 1.61 Walter Magee Manitou Beach, MI
448 1.61 Ryan Sweeder Ann Arbor, MI
449 1.61 John Allen Tecumseh, MI
450 1.59 Gene Owens Grand Blanc, MI
451 1.59 Christine Owens Grand Blanc, MI
452 1.59 William Ahlstrom Bloomfield Hls, MI
453 1.57 Judy Anderson Saugatuck, MI
454 1.57 Kathy Sasinowski Saugatuck, MI
455 1.55 Phyllis Schwikert Troy, MI
456 1.53 Michael Betzold Detroit, MI
457 1.53 Gerald Wahl Detroit, MI
458 1.53 Milton Siegel West Bloomfield, MI
459 1.49 Maurine Sillman Royal Oak, MI
460 1.49 Jack Lawrence St Clair Shores, MI
461 1.49 Marica Janisse Windsor, ON
462 1.46 G Sue Thelen Haslett, MI
463 1.44 Doris Jefferies Bloomfield, MI
464 1.42 Roger Chan West Bloomfield, MI
465 1.41 James Miller Findlay, OH
466 1.41 Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH
467 1.40 Jane Lehman Grosse Pointe, MI
468 1.40 Evelyn Rosen Bloomfield Hls, MI
469 1.37 Zoe Alpern Troy, MI
470 1.36 Rosemary Sharland Auburn Hills, MI
471 1.35 Carol Macksey Fairfield, OH
472 1.35 Ron Woofter Bowling Green, OH
473 1.35 Woodie Goddard Bowling Green, OH
474 1.35 Susan Bowers Maumee, OH
475 1.33 Janice McHale Oakland Twp, MI
476 1.32 Bruce Ridley Brighton, MI
477 1.32 Stanley Kurzman Waterford, MI
478 1.32 Cono Emanuele Brownstown Twp, MI
479 1.28 Millicent Empedocles Ann Arbor, MI
480 1.28 George Pope Farmington Hls, MI
481 1.28 Joyce Van Ochten Ann Arbor, MI
482 1.28 Hugh Rosenthal Delray Beach, FL
483 1.28 Ross Richardson Dexter, MI
484 1.24 Tom Shellberg Troy, MI
485 1.23 Sushila Aggarwal Farmington, MI
486 1.23 Gregg Platt Park Rapids, MN
487 1.23 Norman Wechsler Farmington, MI
488 1.20 James Huston Bloomfield Hls, MI
489 1.17 Rebecca Bellinger Leslie, MI
490 1.17 Lois Wodika West Bloomfield, MI
491 1.17 Chris Grant Haslett, MI
492 1.15 Mark Merritt Lake Orion, MI
493 1.15 Doreen Lichtman Longboat Key, FL
494 1.14 James Hill East Lansing, MI
495 1.13 Harold Osher Walled Lake, MI
496 1.13 Judy Osher Walled Lake, MI
497 1.13 Jay Glover Rochester Hills, MI
498 1.13 Donald Meier Bloomfield Hls, MI
499 1.12 Larry Freedman Auburn Hills, MI
500 1.12 Richard Shaw Troy, MI
501 1.12 Susan Meneilley West Bloomfield, MI
502 1.12 David Nelson Royal Oak, MI
503 1.11 Barbara Dursum Royal Oak, MI
504 1.10 Beverly Kruger West Bloomfield, MI
505 1.09 Kazi Farooqui Grayslake, IL
506 1.09 Richard Radtke Plymouth, MI
507 1.09 Rajesh Seth Sarnia, ON
508 1.08 Loretta Janisse Windsor, ON
509 1.08 Ross Weinstein Oakland, MI
510 1.08 Irene Mead Grand Ledge, MI
511 1.08 Teri Ford Windsor, ON
512 1.08 Cheryl Perna Highland, MI
513 1.08 Jim Perna Highland, MI
514 1.08 Linda Hill East Lansing, MI
515 1.07 Robert Shubow West Bloomfield, MI
516 1.06 Freda Mills Bloomfld Hills, MI
517 1.05 Philip Smith Fenton, MI
518 1.05 Mark Weiss Oak Park, MI
519 1.05 Susan Woodrow Waterford, MI
520 1.05 Daniel Schiffer West Bloomfield, MI
521 1.05 Owen Lien Oak Park, MI
522 1.05 Pat Garant Windsor, ON
523 1.05 Sandy Altman West Bloomfield, MI
524 1.04 Sylvia Wohlman West Bloomfield, MI
525 1.04 Randy Rodnick West Bloomfield, MI
526 1.02 Cassandra Rodger Troy, MI
527 1.01 Donajean Lawson Ann Arbor, MI
528 1.01 David Copi Fort Lauderdale, FL
529 1.00 Craig Linderman Waterford, MI
530 1.00 Marianne Linderman Waterford, MI
531 0.98 Jean Klarich Dearborn Hgts, MI
532 0.98 Lois Beyer Dearborn, MI
533 0.98 Gloria Bennett The Villages, FL
534 0.98 Lori Briscoe Utica, MI
535 0.97 Leslee La Cosse Farmington Hls, MI
536 0.97 Robert La Cosse Farmington Hls, MI
537 0.94 John Reed Clarkston, MI
538 0.94 Robert Chekaluk Rochester Hills, MI
539 0.94 Ruthan Brodsky Bloomfield Hls, MI
540 0.93 Trudy Von Wistinghaus London, ON
541 0.93 Gail Geiger Ann Arbor, MI
542 0.93 David Elston London, ON
543 0.93 Larry Murray North York, ON
544 0.93 Patricia Miller Auburn Hills, MI
545 0.92 Catherine Curran Windsor, ON
546 0.92 Dennis Van Koevering Saginaw, MI
547 0.92 Cindy Turner Saginaw, MI
548 0.88 Ruth Brownstein Boynton Beach, FL
549 0.88 Seymour Goodman Boynton Beach, FL
550 0.88 Robert Hatto Troy, MI
551 0.88 Carolyn Simmer West Bloomfield, MI
552 0.83 Doris Horton Royal Oak, MI
553 0.83 Barry Safir West Bloomfield, MI
554 0.83 Gerald Grueter Royal Oak, MI
555 0.81 Joyce Kozma Dearborn, MI
556 0.81 K Van Alstine Jr Eaton Rapids, MI
557 0.81 Marlene Gouth Taylor, MI
558 0.81 Curtis Mann Bloomfield Hls, MI
559 0.81 Barbara Kalnick Lake Wales, FL
560 0.81 Peter Root Birmingham, MI
561 0.81 Suzanne McIlhiny Dearborn, MI
562 0.81 Arun Desouza Troy, MI
563 0.80 Ellen Skuta Bloomfield Hls, MI
564 0.80 Bradley Keller Estero, FL
565 0.79 Jeanne Hernandez Ann Arbor, MI
566 0.77 Jamie Ling Oak Park, MI
567 0.75 Sally Saunders Beverly Hills, MI
568 0.73 Subhash Gulati Bloomfield Hls, MI
569 0.71 Judy Burke Macomb, MI
570 0.70 Linda Hommel Birmingham, MI
571 0.70 Sharyanne Kollin Bloomfield Hls, MI
572 0.65 Barbara Stewart Bloomfield Hls, MI
573 0.65 Ann Sipher Farmington, MI
574 0.65 Mary Bedsworth Grosse Pointe, MI
575 0.65 Alicia Treder Palm Beach Gard, FL
576 0.64 Beverly Marco Brighton, MI
577 0.64 Peggy Roberts Rochester Hills, MI
578 0.64 Kathleen McDevitt Jackson, MI
579 0.64 Rosemary McNair Grosse Pt Farms, MI
580 0.64 Adel Dissett Grosse Pt Farms, MI
581 0.64 Patty McCracken Grosse Pt Farms, MI
582 0.64 Josette Goralski Howell, MI
583 0.64 Karen Drain South Bend, IN
584 0.64 Janine Jacobs Howell, MI
585 0.64 Florence Retek South Bend, IN
586 0.63 Audrey Koloff Farmington, MI
587 0.63 Edward Klarman Southfield, MI
588 0.62 Charis Linklater Hasslett, MI
589 0.62 Louise Less Livonia, MI
590 0.59 Shiv Tangri Encinitas, CA
591 0.59 Kenneth McAlpine Farmington Hls, MI
592 0.59 June Gulich Waterford, MI
593 0.57 Carol Resnick Bloomfield Hls, MI
594 0.56 Jay Victor Scottsdale, AZ
595 0.56 Mari Kaftan Boynton Beach, FL
596 0.56 Beth May Birmingham, MI
597 0.56 Janet Grant Vero Beach, FL
598 0.56 Nanci Poling Maumee, OH
599 0.56 William Halprin West Palm Beach, FL
600 0.56 Bruce Poling Maumee, OH
601 0.54 Patricia Charpentier Camlachie, ON
602 0.54 Alice Minty Sarnia, ON
603 0.54 Susan Luria Bloomfield Hls, MI
604 0.54 Frank Johnson Clawson, MI
605 0.54 Aileen Bement Ann Arbor, MI
606 0.54 Darleen Yaskanin Ypsilanti, MI
607 0.51 Nancy Buck Beverly Hills, MI
608 0.50 Irma Glaser West Bloomfield, MI
609 0.50 Howard Hansen Northville, MI
610 0.50 Ronna Galin West Bloomfield, MI
611 0.50 Arlene Knapp Dearborn Hgts, MI
612 0.50 Marilyn Jones Northville, MI
613 0.50 Robert McKee Detroit, MI
614 0.50 Joan Fisher West Bloomfield, MI
615 0.50 Teryl Asher Bloomfield Hls, MI
616 0.48 Sandra Weaver Romeo, MI
617 0.48 Jerry Kulka Kewadin, MI
618 0.48 Henry Lee Evans Ann Arbor, MI
619 0.48 William Straith Jupiter, FL
620 0.48 Shirley Yaccick Woodhaven, MI
621 0.48 Judith Kulka Kewadin, MI
622 0.48 Carl Leffler Brownstown, MI
623 0.48 John Ryan Bloomfield Hls, MI
624 0.48 Chris Balyo Windsor, ON
625 0.48 Gay Garcia Bloomfield Hls, MI
626 0.48 Evelyn Lynch Dewitt, MI
627 0.48 Anita Smokevitch Birmingham, MI
628 0.48 Valerie Tabler Windsor, ON
629 0.48 Lisa Karam Bloomfield, MI
630 0.48 Stephanie Gasper Birmingham, MI
631 0.48 Latika Mangrulkar Farmington Hls, MI
632 0.48 Beatrice Treleaven East Lansing, MI
633 0.47 Calvin Waisanen Houghton, MI
634 0.47 Flora More Ann Arbor, MI
635 0.44 Loren Lemmen Ada, MI
636 0.44 Kathy Stepanovich Haslett, MI
637 0.41 Ewoud Van Goch Windsor, ON
638 0.41 Ross Driedger St Marys, ON
639 0.35 Bill Goodman Ft Myers Beach, FL
640 0.35 Marty Goodman Ft Myers Beach, FL
641 0.32 Joyce Leathers Plymouth, MI
642 0.32 Eva Walker Indian River, MI
643 0.32 Katherine Henricks Boyne City, MI
644 0.32 Carole Vial Charlevoix, MI
645 0.31 Richard Verhelle Troy, MI
646 0.31 David Cleveland Birmingham, MI
647 0.25 Arnold Fink Farmington, MI
648 0.25 S Berry Bath, MI
649 0.16 Jean Hornbacher Rochester Hills, MI
650 0.14 Betty Kaiser Northville, MI
651 0.14 Marypat Kaminski Novi, MI
652 0.13 Judi Zimmermann Boca Raton, FL