Fargo, ND

Roughrider Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Sep 02, 2016 - Sep 04, 2016

Total masterpoints: 643.86 earned by 79 players. Total Tables: 92

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 27.38 Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN
2 25.57 Larry Nelson Fargo, ND
3 20.79 Frank Knier Fargo, ND
4 20.54 Dwight Bostow Fargo, ND
5 19.53 Kerry Brothers Mesa, AZ
6 19.53 Linda Webb Fargo, ND
7 17.39 Jennifer Paulsrud Fargo, ND
8 17.39 Marilyn Anstett Bonita Springs, FL
9 16.12 Shirley Thompson Watertown, SD
10 16.12 Gary Peschong Watertown, SD
11 15.12 Jeanie Engebretson Detroit Lakes, MN
12 15.02 Jarek Wyganowski Fargo, ND
13 15.02 Jon Martin Fargo, ND
14 14.31 Mark Hanlon Bismarck, ND
15 14.31 Kerry Hanlon Duluth, MN
16 13.18 Jay Olson Eagan, MN
17 13.18 Rosella Vanek Mesa, AZ
18 12.67 Richard Olson Colorado Spgs, CO
19 12.67 Mary Olson Colorado Spgs, CO
20 12.38 Mark Fraase Fargo, ND
21 12.35 Ron Fosse Fargo, ND
22 12.19 Dexter Perkins III Grand Forks, ND
23 12.19 Jan Kasper Grand Forks, ND
24 11.64 Kurt Zhang College Station, TX
25 11.33 Carol Smith Oakland, CA
26 11.33 David Cartwright Oakland, CA
27 11.06 Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD
28 11.06 Joanne Skunberg Sioux Falls, SD
29 10.83 Elizabeth Burrow Moorhead, MN
30 10.66 Mary Ann Bond Fargo, ND
31 10.61 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
32 10.14 Robert Johnson Denton, TX
33 9.88 Sherry Leslie Burlington, ND
34 9.88 Cheryl Hafner Mesa, AZ
35 8.71 Jeanette Issel Moorhead, MN
36 7.97 James Brothers Mesa, AZ
37 7.91 Marilyn Hanson Fargo, ND
38 7.90 Linda Luedke Minot, ND
39 7.90 Rita Wilhelmi Bullhead City, AZ
40 7.67 Arthur Haugen Fargo, ND
41 7.31 Pat Hennessy Minot, ND
42 7.31 Karen Leier Minot, ND
43 5.53 Connie Weed Fargo, ND
44 5.40 Ileen Durr Fargo, ND
45 4.56 B Carlisle Fargo, ND
46 4.46 Doris Hertsgaard Fargo, ND
47 4.03 Mark Hanft Fargo, ND
48 3.88 Leah Martin Moorhead, MN
49 3.88 Tom Martin Moorhead, MN
50 3.80 Darrell Burkland Sahuarita, AZ
51 3.43 Mary Claire Bond Fargo, ND
52 3.42 Theresa Kalbrener Fargo, ND
53 3.12 Maye Jones Minot, ND
54 2.98 Esther Nordhougen Moorhead, MN
55 2.98 Curtis Nordhougen Moorhead, MN
56 2.85 Carol Larson Stephen, MN
57 2.76 Donald Keyes Clearwater, FL
58 2.76 Terry Henderson Clearwater, FL
59 2.58 Elaine Thompson Grafton, ND
60 2.58 Brenda Johnson Bismarck, ND
61 2.54 Melody Nord Grand Forks, ND
62 1.73 Maureen Kiernan The Villages, FL
63 1.72 Mark Siegel Grand Forks, ND
64 1.72 Susan Gail Maddock Grand Forks, ND
65 1.64 Shirley Lund Lake Havasu, AZ
66 1.55 Tom Fox West Fargo, ND
67 1.34 Sandra Brasch Fargo, ND
68 1.34 Mark Andrews Mapleton, ND
69 1.32 Carolyn Becraft Fargo, ND
70 1.32 Mary Staahl Fargo, ND
71 1.32 Sharon Madson Audubon, MN
72 1.01 Susan Stephens Audubon, MN
73 1.01 Virginia Marr Fargo, ND
74 0.82 John Cameron Pelican Rapids, MN
75 0.82 Donna McLaren Fargo, ND
76 0.63 Dennis Blake Fargo, ND
77 0.38 Michael Kiernan The Villages, FL
78 0.31 Jerry Blanchard Grafton, ND
79 0.29 Jack Crary Carmel, CA