North St. Paul, MN

499er Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Aug 05, 2016 - Aug 07, 2016

Total masterpoints: 215.2 earned by 86 players. Total Tables: 79

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 14.25 Cynthia Schield Fort Myers, FL
2 8.43 Carol Goode Naples, FL
3 8.43 Mary McDougall Eau Claire, WI
4 8.08 Brendan Byrne Saint Paul, MN
5 6.95 Florian Lauer Saint Paul, MN
6 6.20 Patrick Finley Minneapolis, MN
7 5.82 Leonard Gaer Edina, MN
8 5.40 Beverly Kunin Hopkins, MN
9 5.35 Janet Stone Duluth, MN
10 5.35 Thomas Stone Duluth, MN
11 5.09 Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN
12 4.64 Leslie Nelson The Villages, FL
13 4.47 Ruth Tiplady Woodbury, MN
14 3.97 Maury Fjestad The Villages, FL
15 3.90 James Peterson Edina, MN
16 3.83 Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN
17 3.79 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
18 3.73 Carol Saunders Saint Paul, MN
19 3.04 Michael Goldman St Louis Park, MN
20 3.04 Cookie Goldman St Louis Park, MN
21 3.04 Lois Leistiko Peoria, AZ
22 3.04 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
23 2.86 Angela Minto Apple Valley, MN
24 2.79 Rita Mills Little Canada, MN
25 2.76 Alexis Campbell Stillwater, MN
26 2.53 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
27 2.53 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
28 2.48 Wayne Leebaw Minneapolis, MN
29 2.48 Charles Adamec Richfield, MN
30 2.44 Donald Bluhm Saint Paul, MN
31 2.44 Ken Schenk Saint Paul, MN
32 2.38 Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN
33 2.30 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
34 2.30 Cass Weil Minneapolis, MN
35 2.14 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
36 2.14 David Boushek Waite Park, MN
37 2.06 Tim Bina Minneapolis, MN
38 2.03 Phyllis Houlson Roseville, MN
39 2.03 Paski Paskaradevan Newport, MN
40 2.03 Mark McGree La Quinta, CA
41 2.01 Carol Picard Houston, TX
42 1.98 Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN
43 1.98 Barbara Qualey Oakdale, MN
44 1.85 Donald Schreifels The Villages, FL
45 1.76 Judith Holderbach Stillwater, MN
46 1.75 William Anderson River Falls, WI
47 1.71 Maureen Petrucci Long Lake, MN
48 1.71 Gary Petrucci Long Lake, MN
49 1.66 Larry Kinney Fridley, MN
50 1.62 Gregory Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
51 1.62 Darlene Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
52 1.48 Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN
53 1.48 Michael Doty Shorewood, MN
54 1.40 Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN
55 1.34 Lorraine Hafstad Crooks, SD
56 1.34 Robert Hafstad Crooks, SD
57 1.32 Marlys Olson Coon Rapids, MN
58 1.30 Marilyn Riederer Rochester, MN
59 1.30 Stephen Riederer Rochester, MN
60 1.30 William Schmidt Wichita, KS
61 1.30 Ed Prosser Rochester, MN
62 1.21 Patricia McCleese Rochester, MN
63 1.21 Mark Prochazka Rochester, MN
64 1.18 Karin Hansen Sun Lakes, AZ
65 1.18 Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN
66 1.18 Jan Masterson The Villages, FL
67 1.10 Stephanie Miller N Saint Paul, MN
68 1.04 Thomas Hinck New Richmond, WI
69 0.98 Mary Haag Shoreview, MN
70 0.98 Michael Haag Shoreview, MN
71 0.92 Lamese McDowell Saint Paul, MN
72 0.90 Carrie Kaplan Hudson, WI
73 0.88 David Peroceschi Stillwater, MN
74 0.79 Bill Madden Mendota Heights, MN
75 0.79 Noralee Mogol Saint Paul, MN
76 0.65 Diane Fansler Edina, MN
77 0.63 Janis Sines Eagan, MN
78 0.63 Lloyd Sines Eagan, MN
79 0.56 Emalee Vicker Minnetonka, MN
80 0.56 Susan Flaherty Saint Paul, MN
81 0.47 Lewis Drain Little Canada, MN
82 0.47 Naomi Jordet Drain Little Canada, MN
83 0.40 Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN
84 0.32 David Newhall Mahtomedi, MN
85 0.20 Margie Robinson White Bear Lake, MN
86 0.20 Phyllis Stratis White Bear Lake, MN