Sioux Falls, SD

Sioux Falls Sectional Masterpoint Winners

Jul 08, 2016 - Jul 10, 2016

Total masterpoints: 638.27 earned by 75 players. Total Tables: 89

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 31.16 Alfred Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
2 25.44 Leon Blackwell Egan, SD
3 25.44 Grant Boadwine Preston, MN
4 24.97 Joanne Skunberg Sioux Falls, SD
5 23.63 Shirley Thompson Watertown, SD
6 23.63 Gary Peschong Watertown, SD
7 23.51 Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD
8 19.36 E. Steeves Smith Mitchell, SD
9 17.41 Byron Solem Flandreau, SD
10 17.41 Lois Cersosimo Mitchell, SD
11 16.19 Gerry Schultz Sioux Falls, SD
12 15.81 Daniel Hafner Rapid City, SD
13 15.81 Jack Dugan Rapid City, SD
14 14.20 Bobbie Schlekeway Sioux Falls, SD
15 14.08 James Skulstad Lincoln, NE
16 14.08 Gene Mogen Sioux Falls, SD
17 12.36 Connie Dewey Yuma, AZ
18 12.36 Kathleen Blackwell Egan, SD
19 11.80 R Whitmore Sioux Falls, SD
20 11.53 James Larson Fort Mohave, AZ
21 11.53 Kathy Larson Fort Mohave, AZ
22 11.39 Hai-Sheng Wu Mankato, MN
23 11.36 Marcia Klimes Brandon, SD
24 11.36 Ronald Klimes Brandon, SD
25 11.17 Vivian Shaver Sioux Falls, SD
26 11.17 June McKillip Sioux Falls, SD
27 11.04 Kaye Whitmore Sioux Falls, SD
28 10.80 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
29 10.74 Richard Towner Surprise, AZ
30 9.14 Donna Wegner Sioux Falls, SD
31 8.32 Gary Moen Peoria, AZ
32 8.32 Linda Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
33 8.18 Doris Hausmann Sun Lakes, AZ
34 8.18 Lavonne Peterson Spencer, IA
35 7.90 Gerald Thury Dimock, SD
36 7.90 John Stern Apple Valley, MN
37 7.15 John Borgmann Sioux Falls, SD
38 6.94 Svein Sjovold Sioux Falls, SD
39 6.82 Lynda Peterson Fort Dodge, IA
40 6.82 Debra Tvrdik Gowrie, IA
41 6.71 Jarl Sjovold Sioux Falls, SD
42 5.77 Jannet Bond Burlington, VT
43 5.18 Daniel Thompson Egan, SD
44 5.18 Anne Hajek Sioux Falls, SD
45 4.64 James Sage Sioux Falls, SD
46 4.39 John Cunningham Sioux Falls, SD
47 4.16 Margaret Cunningham Sioux Falls, SD
48 3.92 G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD
49 3.92 Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD
50 3.68 Robert Rickel Sioux Falls, SD
51 3.68 Eugene Engebretson Sioux Falls, SD
52 3.28 Karen Foster Sioux Falls, SD
53 3.25 Paul Lemair Sioux Falls, SD
54 3.18 John Scheafer Sioux Falls, SD
55 2.51 Anne Borgmann Sioux Falls, SD
56 1.66 Anita Klune Sioux Falls, SD
57 1.49 Carol Johnson Sioux Falls, SD
58 1.47 John Flood Cleveland, TN
59 1.47 Dean Marsh Sioux City, IA
60 1.47 Donna Marsh Sioux City, IA
61 1.47 Teresa Flood Cleveland, TN
62 1.46 Spencer Brende S Sioux City, NE
63 1.46 Judy Peters Dakota Dunes, SD
64 1.27 Colette Stacey-Oda Brookings, SD
65 1.27 Ardelle Roberts Lincoln, NE
66 0.65 Marlene Moesch Tukwila, WA
67 0.60 Donald Abraham Elk Point, SD
68 0.60 Mary Abraham Elk Point, SD
69 0.46 Audrey Ercolini Dakota Dunes, SD
70 0.46 Carolynn Sue Miller Sergeant Blf, IA
71 0.23 Amelia Bertrand N Sioux City, SD
72 0.23 Honey Griffin Sioux City, IA
73 0.23 Mandie Jordison Fort Dodge, IA
74 0.23 Christine Breen Brandon, SD
75 0.23 Carolyn Hobson Sioux Falls, SD