Durango, CO

Durango Four Corners Sect Masterpoint Winners

Jun 03, 2016 - Jun 05, 2016

Total masterpoints: 295.17 earned by 58 players. Total Tables: 81

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 22.90 Allen Kane Highlands Ranch, CO
2 22.90 En Hay Highlands Ranch, CO
3 14.77 Carolyn Wiley Grand Junction, CO
4 14.77 Marilyn McLaughlin Grand Junction, CO
5 13.15 Helen Bledsoe Grand Junction, CO
6 13.15 Barry Hillmer Durango, CO
7 11.87 Larry Anderson Farmington, NM
8 11.87 Bruce Gantner Farmington, NM
9 8.85 Dianne Jones Austin, TX
10 8.85 Dick Jones Austin, TX
11 8.21 James Beatty Durango, CO
12 8.21 Norma Phillips Jefferson, LA
13 7.48 Miriam Shrogin Salida, CO
14 7.48 Sandra Wagnon Creede, CO
15 6.07 Georgia Seibel Aztec, NM
16 6.07 Donald Seibel Aztec, NM
17 5.71 Elisabeth Hirst Littleton, CO
18 5.71 Patricia Fisher Ridgway, CO
19 5.41 Richard Houston Durango, CO
20 5.41 Pauline Pettinato Tucson, AZ
21 4.99 Pam Michael Colorado Spgs, CO
22 4.99 Kathy Wiggins Scottsdale, AZ
23 4.56 Wayne Caplan Durango, CO
24 4.56 Don Squires Durango, CO
25 4.45 Teresa Renger Surprise, AZ
26 4.45 Hart Renger Surprise, AZ
27 4.21 Jeanette Roberts Delta, CO
28 4.21 Keith Nichols Crawford, CO
29 3.85 Sharon Snyder Grand Junction, CO
30 3.85 Heidi Schoenstein Grand Junction, CO
31 3.67 Kevin Dunn Centennial, CO
32 3.40 Franklin Wolf Philadelphia, PA
33 3.40 Frances Bendheim Philadelphia, PA
34 2.84 Bill Longfellow South Fork, CO
35 2.42 Willa Beatty Durango, CO
36 2.42 Sharon Brown Durango, CO
37 2.22 Jim Churchill Montrose, CO
38 2.22 Patricia McKinley Telluride, CO
39 1.91 Diana Keeney Farmington, NM
40 1.91 David Simpson Farmington, NM
41 1.73 Bob Somppi Colorado Spgs, CO
42 1.73 Jean Walter Durango, CO
43 1.48 Mary Jane Clark Durango, CO
44 1.48 Tony Wolf Durango, CO
45 0.99 Debby Saunders Saint Augustine, FL
46 0.99 Steve Saunders Saint Augustine, FL
47 0.92 Russell Farkouh Santa Cruz, CA
48 0.92 Sharon White Durango, CO
49 0.83 Sue Mevers Daniel Island, SC
50 0.81 Constance Clark Pagosa Springs, CO
51 0.63 Ole Nordhild Longmont, CO
52 0.63 Barbara Franc Longmont, CO
53 0.50 Gayle Audy Albuquerque, NM
54 0.50 Marilyn Swanson Durango, CO
55 0.50 Bruce Miller Surprise, AZ
56 0.50 Laura Hawk Durango, CO
57 0.33 Joan Charmatz Los Alamos, NM
58 0.33 Albert Charmatz Los Alamos, NM