Albuquerque, NM

Albuquerque Spring Masterpoint Winners

Jun 17, 2016 - Jun 19, 2016

Total masterpoints: 1056.5 earned by 231 players. Total Tables: 252

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 33.24 John Pendergrass Albuquerque, NM
2 33.24 Richard McCombs Santa Fe, NM
3 31.61 Cindy Harris Albuquerque, NM
4 31.61 Joe Harris Albuquerque, NM
5 28.77 Robert Bernstein Albuquerque, NM
6 28.77 William Harker Santa Fe, NM
7 22.16 Randy Thompson Albuquerque, NM
8 22.16 Larry Bertholf Albuquerque, NM
9 20.91 Robert Craig El Paso, TX
10 20.91 Peggy Craig El Paso, TX
11 19.07 Jill Burtram Albuquerque, NM
12 16.54 Mary Udell Albuquerque, NM
13 16.46 Jerry Shinkle Albuquerque, NM
14 14.40 Jerry Ruther Santa Fe, NM
15 14.08 Rodger Arnold Albuquerque, NM
16 13.92 Felicity Moore Albuquerque, NM
17 13.92 Ann Economidy Tucson, AZ
18 13.64 David Hettema Albuquerque, NM
19 13.62 Ben Franz Edgewood, NM
20 13.41 Richard Weigle Los Ranchos, NM
21 12.28 Michael Vermilion Albuquerque, NM
22 11.92 Patricia Jeremia Albuquerque, NM
23 11.52 Mick Dobratz Albuquerque, NM
24 10.92 Susan Law Albuquerque, NM
25 10.59 Karin Kelsey Albuquerque, NM
26 9.35 Jo Crumley Albuquerque, NM
27 8.94 Francie Straw Albuquerque, NM
28 8.92 Josephine Atkins Rio Rancho, NM
29 8.92 Jerry Keeran Rio Rancho, NM
30 8.67 Egda Delaney Placitas, NM
31 8.67 Michael Delaney Placitas, NM
32 8.52 Louis Christen Corrales, NM
33 8.50 Leslie Brodsky Puerto Vallarta, JA
34 8.50 Joan Vernick Santa Fe, NM
35 8.27 Robert Warriner Albuquerque, NM
36 8.27 Pat Zick Albuquerque, NM
37 7.95 Byron Sierer Albuquerque, NM
38 7.95 James Munroe Albuquerque, NM
39 7.27 Michael Gray Albuquerque, NM
40 7.22 Jane Butel Corrales, NM
41 6.62 Maxine Nunn Corrales, NM
42 6.53 Cheryl Mitchell Corrales, NM
43 6.37 Craig Kippels Albuquerque, NM
44 6.37 Gerald Wellman Albuquerque, NM
45 6.32 Franklin Fine Albuquerque, NM
46 5.96 Matthew Waterman Albuquerque, NM
47 5.96 Charles Bryan Albuquerque, NM
48 5.90 Shirley Gardner Albuquerque, NM
49 5.71 Kenneth Harris Santa Fe, NM
50 5.70 Dennis Dawson Santa Fe, NM
51 5.70 Mary Dougherty Santa Fe, NM
52 5.63 James Joy Santa Fe, NM
53 5.57 Alan Goldman Albuquerque, NM
54 5.50 Steven Lockwood Albuquerque, NM
55 5.30 Bill Easter Jr Westminster, CO
56 5.30 Barbara Easter Westminster, CO
57 5.27 Jack Curtis Albuquerque, NM
58 5.27 Terry Moynihan Albuquerque, NM
59 5.25 Jan Evans Albuquerque, NM
60 5.16 Howard Friedman Albuquerque, NM
61 5.14 Bernice Barnett Albuquerque, NM
62 5.13 Marcia Petta Albuquerque, NM
63 5.13 Ronald Rybak Worthington, OH
64 4.81 Subhas Shah Albuquerque, NM
65 4.76 Janice Bauer Albuquerque, NM
66 4.67 Stan Weinstein Santa Fe, NM
67 4.67 Paul Hummel Santa Fe, NM
68 4.58 William Carrell Las Cruces, NM
69 4.57 Constance Joy Santa Fe, NM
70 4.32 Mal Wilhelmi Albuquerque, NM
71 4.32 Joann Allen Albuquerque, NM
72 4.32 William Clithero Albuquerque, NM
73 4.24 Ted Stein Albuquerque, NM
74 4.02 Katherine Stewart Albuquerque, NM
75 4.02 Lisa Torres Albuquerque, NM
76 4.02 Keesha Ashanti Albuquerque, NM
77 3.96 Scott Baker Albuquerque, NM
78 3.87 Russell Edwards Albuquerque, NM
79 3.87 Donald Wunsch Albuquerque, NM
80 3.86 Ed Gosnell Rio Rancho, NM
81 3.86 Sally Gosnell Rio Rancho, NM
82 3.81 Kay Enfield Santa Fe, NM
83 3.74 Joseph Freedman Albuquerque, NM
84 3.64 Don Locrasto Santa Fe, NM
85 3.64 Harold Paul Santa Fe, NM
86 3.63 Susan Sackinger Albuquerque, NM
87 3.59 Georgia Smith Los Ranchos, NM
88 3.59 Lois Seibel Albuquerque, NM
89 3.47 Irving Rapaport Albuquerque, NM
90 3.47 Rob Horowitz Albuquerque, NM
91 3.46 William Kass Albuquerque, NM
92 3.46 Stephen Kemic Los Alamos, NM
93 3.10 Athena Kelly Albuquerque, NM
94 3.10 Ellen Brabson Albuquerque, NM
95 3.07 Deborah Reichman Algodones, NM
96 3.02 Philippe Newton Delray Beach, FL
97 2.77 Christa Cooper Albuquerque, NM
98 2.76 Jayne Simonds Albuquerque, NM
99 2.74 John Witkowsky Albuquerque, NM
100 2.61 Dennis Brewer Las Vegas, NV
101 2.61 Teddie Lynn Brewer Las Vegas, NV
102 2.60 Patricia Durgin Albuquerque, NM
103 2.56 James Fisk Los Lunas, NM
104 2.56 Dixie Hornby Albuquerque, NM
105 2.55 Nancy Kruger Albuquerque, NM
106 2.55 Craig Tyner Albuquerque, NM
107 2.55 Katherine Tyner Albuquerque, NM
108 2.52 Janet French Rio Rancho, NM
109 2.52 Randall Jones Albuquerque, NM
110 2.49 Elizabeth Shirley Albuquerque, NM
111 2.49 Marion Ammerman Edgewood, NM
112 2.43 Judith MacQuigg Albuquerque, NM
113 2.43 Bliss Kelly-Loree Albuquerque, NM
114 2.41 Charleen Bishop Albuquerque, NM
115 2.32 Jan Heggem Albuquerque, NM
116 2.29 Neil Hunter Santa Fe, NM
117 2.27 Linda Loye Gainesville, GA
118 2.27 Robert Desjardin Albuquerque, NM
119 2.27 Norma Mearns Albuquerque, NM
120 2.23 Kenneth Wood Rio Rancho, NM
121 2.12 Pamela Williams Albuquerque, NM
122 2.12 John Neff Albuquerque, NM
123 2.12 Rudy Krall Albuquerque, NM
124 2.11 Jan McPheeters Bernalillo, NM
125 2.11 Tom McCrackin Albuquerque, NM
126 2.11 Joanne Corbett Bernalillo, NM
127 1.98 Edith Merrett Albuquerque, NM
128 1.95 Patricia Plummer Albuquerque, NM
129 1.94 Lise Sullivan Albuquerque, NM
130 1.90 Donna Romm Albuquerque, NM
131 1.83 Byron Fackenthall Houston, TX
132 1.83 Maxine Pozega Albuquerque, NM
133 1.83 Chloe Ella Fackenthall Houston, TX
134 1.83 Sally Storrs Albuquerque, NM
135 1.82 Leonie Wellman Albuquerque, NM
136 1.81 Wayne Godsey Albuquerque, NM
137 1.81 Mark Brownstein Albuquerque, NM
138 1.80 Louise Belanger Ottawa, ON
139 1.78 Samuel Smith Rio Rancho, NM
140 1.78 Judith Reed Albuquerque, NM
141 1.76 Barbara Kaspar Albuquerque, NM
142 1.75 Tracy Woolever Albuquerque, NM
143 1.75 John Keck Albuquerque, NM
144 1.70 Antje Muir Albuquerque, NM
145 1.70 Gloria Hopler Albuquerque, NM
146 1.70 Steven Sorenson Albuquerque, NM
147 1.69 Robert Wood Albuquerque, NM
148 1.67 Jackie Bradley Albuquerque, NM
149 1.65 Kat Tiano Albuquerque, NM
150 1.65 Lynda Burch Albuquerque, NM
151 1.64 Mark Mundt Los Alamos, NM
152 1.57 Gay Gillia Albuquerque, NM
153 1.54 Jared Gearhart Albuquerque, NM
154 1.52 Gary Scrivner Albuquerque, NM
155 1.48 Kathy Choice Lantana, TX
156 1.42 Jim Dennis Albuquerque, NM
157 1.42 Patricia Zavadil Denver, CO
158 1.42 Sally Van Valin Bernalillo, NM
159 1.42 Sue Berry Albuquerque, NM
160 1.42 Patsy Waltemath Bernalillo, NM
161 1.42 John Berry Albuquerque, NM
162 1.42 Mary Ella Smith Albuquerque, NM
163 1.42 Patricia Gallacher Albuquerque, NM
164 1.35 Alan Pope Albuquerque, NM
165 1.35 Mark Vitale Bernalillo, NM
166 1.34 Judith Earle Houston, TX
167 1.34 Ned Earle Houston, TX
168 1.34 Karen Soutar Albuquerque, NM
169 1.31 David Baglee Albuquerque, NM
170 1.31 George Chip Hair Jr Albuquerque, NM
171 1.31 Barbara Morgan Albuquerque, NM
172 1.31 Dawne Parker Albuquerque, NM
173 1.31 Bobbi Riemenschneider Albuquerque, NM
174 1.27 Doyce King Albuquerque, NM
175 1.27 Kent Jones Albuquerque, NM
176 1.25 Barbara Duncan Albuquerque, NM
177 1.23 Kenneth Hirshon Santa Fe, NM
178 1.21 Gerald Duncan Albuquerque, NM
179 1.21 Mark Steele Albuquerque, NM
180 1.21 Keith Gilbert Albuquerque, NM
181 1.21 Janet Youngberg Albuquerque, NM
182 1.20 Jennifer Young Los Alamos, NM
183 1.00 Billy Trabaudo Albuquerque, NM
184 1.00 Siegfried Lodwig Los Alamos, NM
185 0.93 Julianne Hancock Albuquerque, NM
186 0.93 Kay Fahy Albuquerque, NM
187 0.93 Virginia Hanratty Albuquerque, NM
188 0.90 Richard Grady Albuquerque, NM
189 0.90 Ranjit Bose Albuquerque, NM
190 0.89 Mary Scrivner Albuquerque, NM
191 0.84 Patricia Kelley Albuquerque, NM
192 0.84 Robert Zipp Albuquerque, NM
193 0.84 Maxine Upchurch Albuquerque, NM
194 0.84 Don Austin Albuquerque, NM
195 0.84 Kathryn Ritterbush Albuquerque, NM
196 0.84 Margaret Brosnan Albuquerque, NM
197 0.84 Sue Weix Albuquerque, NM
198 0.84 Cathrine Currie Rio Rancho, NM
199 0.82 John Groves Albuquerque, NM
200 0.82 Carmelita Pruett Albuquerque, NM
201 0.82 Ann Cole Albuquerque, NM
202 0.82 Tommie Undernehr Cedar Crest, NM
203 0.78 Phoebe Becktell Albuquerque, NM
204 0.78 Maris Shepherd Albuquerque, NM
205 0.78 Alice Valdez Albuquerque, NM
206 0.78 Patricia Magee San Luis Obispo, CA
207 0.71 Michael McCafferty Jupiter, FL
208 0.71 Joseph Horton Jupiter, FL
209 0.70 Linda Stuart Albuquerque, NM
210 0.70 Maureen Rizzoli Albuquerque, NM
211 0.64 Robert Carr Albuquerque, NM
212 0.63 Deborah Kinsella Albuquerque, NM
213 0.63 Mary Ellen Butler Albuquerque, NM
214 0.51 Jean Hodgin Albuquerque, NM
215 0.50 Dede Brownstein Albuquerque, NM
216 0.49 Joe Hook Albuquerque, NM
217 0.46 Karel Toohey Albuquerque, NM
218 0.42 Susan Anderson Sun City, AZ
219 0.42 David Shirley Albuquerque, NM
220 0.42 Ken Meyers Rio Rancho, NM
221 0.42 Arthur Shirley Albuquerque, NM
222 0.42 Jack Burch Albuquerque, NM
223 0.42 Panola Lisle Albuquerque, NM
224 0.42 Paul Harris Rio Rancho, NM
225 0.42 Joanne Vye Albuquerque, NM
226 0.40 Nathan Crane Albuquerque, NM
227 0.39 Carmen Weslowski Albuquerque, NM
228 0.39 Gayle Audy Albuquerque, NM
229 0.36 Robert Hilgendorf Santa Fe, NM
230 0.36 Richard Rosenthal Jr Santa Fe, NM
231 0.21 Lynn Hinrichs Albuquerque, NM