Minnetonka, MN

Gopher Masterpoint Winners

May 23, 2016 - May 29, 2016

Total masterpoints: 6091.78 earned by 694 players. Total Tables: 1254

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 124.06 Peggy Kaplan Minnetonka, MN
2 124.06 Bill Kent Iowa City, IA
3 111.62 Monte Evans Redfield, SD
4 111.62 Vernon Evans Sun Lakes, AZ
5 60.21 Tony Ames Minnetonka, MN
6 56.77 George Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
7 54.06 Warren Nelson Cloquet, MN
8 51.16 Ronald DeHarpporte Minneapolis, MN
9 51.16 Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
10 51.16 Peg Waller Edina, MN
11 51.16 Judy Schwarz Lakeville, MN
12 48.60 Greg Caucutt Rochester, MN
13 47.90 Paul Meerschaert Long Lake, MN
14 45.46 Michael Cassel Roseville, MN
15 45.24 Gary Knippenberg Golden Valley, MN
16 44.58 Toby White Des Moines, IA
17 44.58 Richard Newell West Des Moines, IA
18 44.55 Patti Stuhlman Minneapolis, MN
19 44.49 Dave Hoffman Melbourne, FL
20 43.42 Larry Uttley Duluth, MN
21 42.92 Barry Purrington Eagan, MN
22 42.60 Carol Cummings Owatonna, MN
23 40.66 Pat Burrows Rochester, MN
24 40.18 Robert Schachter Eden Prairie, MN
25 39.85 Al LaTendresse Osseo, MN
26 39.85 William Stoltzmann Plymouth, MN
27 36.00 John Koch Saint Cloud, MN
28 36.00 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
29 36.00 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
30 35.65 Frank Knier Fargo, ND
31 34.90 Kerry Holloway Bloomington, MN
32 34.69 Eric Hendrickson Minneapolis, MN
33 34.69 Paul Gutterman Eagan, MN
34 33.78 Dan Knier Waite Park, MN
35 33.18 Jay Olson Eagan, MN
36 33.12 Dean Montgomery Minneapolis, MN
37 32.98 Michael Howland Minneapolis, MN
38 32.70 Harry Sapienza Minnetonka, MN
39 31.54 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
40 31.07 Suzanne Cederborg Visalia, CA
41 31.07 Warren Cederborg Visalia, CA
42 31.07 Roger Anderson Eagan, MN
43 31.07 Sharon Anderson Eagan, MN
44 30.39 Michael Flader Eagan, MN
45 30.14 Adrienne Kuehneman Bethesda, MD
46 29.51 Gene Kuehneman Bethesda, MD
47 29.31 K Welander Plymouth, MN
48 28.44 Don Marystone Plymouth, MN
49 28.44 Wayne Pinsonneault Saint Paul, MN
50 28.23 Rosella Vanek Mesa, AZ
51 27.91 Nancy Wittwer Falls City, NE
52 27.48 Jon Weinberg Minnetonka, MN
53 27.29 Wayne Chu Guangdong Provi, nc
54 27.00 Jack Bleet Minnetonka, MN
55 26.85 Larry Oakey Mankato, MN
56 26.73 Susan Jackson Roseville, MN
57 26.16 Jim Hacker Faribault, MN
58 25.81 Joseph Rice Winchester, KY
59 25.78 Ann House Minneapolis, MN
60 25.25 Tamas Szabo Oconomowoc, WI
61 25.25 William McFall New Berlin, WI
62 25.06 G S Jade Barrett Elk Point, SD
63 24.43 Joseph Browan Maplewood, MN
64 24.31 Jeffrey Lehman Newton, MA
65 23.66 Linda Purrington Eagan, MN
66 23.33 Leslie Nelson The Villages, FL
67 22.85 Jill Estrada Sun City, AZ
68 22.85 Sarah Imig Sun City, AZ
69 22.69 Steven Solem Vale, SD
70 22.69 Daniel Thompson Egan, SD
71 22.42 Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN
72 22.26 Charles Lynn Jr Kansas City, MO
73 21.46 Nathan Pike Northfield, MN
74 21.46 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
75 20.89 Diane Henson Minnetonka, MN
76 20.56 Larry Henson Minnetonka, MN
77 20.02 Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN
78 20.02 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
79 19.79 Marylou Doerrie Coon Rapids, MN
80 19.79 Terrence Lijewski Hudson, WI
81 19.31 Dan Sershon Burnsville, MN
82 19.20 Peg Mitchell Minneapolis, MN
83 18.96 Barb Zipoy Bloomington, MN
84 18.69 Richard Ekstrum Crystal, MN
85 18.55 Gene Brandl Apple Valley, MN
86 18.55 Del Swanson Apple Valley, MN
87 18.54 Steven Bleet Minnetonka, MN
88 18.46 Kerry Brothers Mesa, AZ
89 18.46 Linda Webb Fargo, ND
90 18.27 John Crouch Minneapolis, MN
91 17.70 Scott Hiller Naples, FL
92 17.70 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
93 17.67 Judy Hansen Eagan, MN
94 17.67 Mary Sass Apple Valley, MN
95 17.38 Cindy Moat Lakeville, MN
96 17.07 John Lijewski Cloquet, MN
97 16.78 Rebecca Anspach Saint Paul, MN
98 16.78 Keith Connolly Saint Paul, MN
99 16.66 James Peterson Edina, MN
100 16.54 Marcia Eaton Wayzata, MN
101 16.54 Morris Eaton Wayzata, MN
102 16.53 Mary Eldridge Elm Grove, WI
103 16.53 Kathleen Lucas Menomonee Falls, WI
104 16.40 Elaine Prebonich New Brighton, MN
105 16.40 Deborah Watson Minneapolis, MN
106 16.12 Joseph Koester Brooklyn Park, MN
107 16.08 D Kielty Minneapolis, MN
108 16.08 Thomas Utter Mendota Heights, MN
109 15.93 Erwin Heisler Minneapolis, MN
110 15.56 Jim Skonnord Saint Paul, MN
111 15.47 Stephen Jackson Roseville, MN
112 15.25 Brendan Byrne Saint Paul, MN
113 15.23 Jeff Dziuk Saint Paul, MN
114 14.44 Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI
115 14.41 Bob Awde Jr Plymouth, MN
116 14.41 Gary Rowland Golden Valley, MN
117 14.22 Jack Huie Minneapolis, MN
118 13.97 John Stansbury The Villages, FL
119 13.94 Richard Winsor Barrington, IL
120 13.66 Thomas Kite Eau Claire, WI
121 13.66 Carol Buhlman Frostproof, FL
122 13.62 Alan Larson Rochester, MN
123 13.62 Richard Estry Rochester, MN
124 13.59 William Drake Minnetonka, MN
125 13.12 Kathleen Bredlie Surprise, AZ
126 13.12 Rick Bredlie Surprise, AZ
127 12.92 Dianne Carr Duluth, MN
128 12.92 Lee Steinmeier Duluth, MN
129 12.91 Andrew Caranicas Saint Paul, MN
130 12.91 Richard Lawson Plymouth, MN
131 12.80 Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ
132 12.76 Karen Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
133 12.76 Phillip Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
134 12.63 Terence Florin Bloomington, MN
135 12.51 Chuck Cummins Bloomington, MN
136 12.50 Linda Brammer Minneapolis, MN
137 12.42 Maury Fjestad The Villages, FL
138 12.37 Cezanne Martin St Louis Park, MN
139 12.29 Adele Brellenthin Edina, MN
140 12.29 William Brellenthin Edina, MN
141 12.25 Audrey Gehrig Janesville, WI
142 12.25 Joan O'Leary Gold Canyon, AZ
143 11.98 Wayne Gergen Minneapolis, MN
144 11.76 Louis Tesler Prior Lake, MN
145 11.68 Donald McKush Prior Lake, MN
146 11.55 Thomas Knier Burnsville, MN
147 11.53 Marcia Jones Edina, MN
148 11.53 John Jones Edina, MN
149 11.40 Lance Chamberlain Rochester, MN
150 11.39 Craig Carrison Apple Valley, MN
151 11.35 Mary Johnson Prior Lake, MN
152 11.35 Marv Riedesel Prior Lake, MN
153 11.34 Carol Ann Paulson Minneapolis, MN
154 11.30 Jim Stepnes Richfield, MN
155 11.30 Shelley Mann Rancho Mirage, CA
156 11.26 Judy Ayer Mishawaka, IN
157 11.22 Beverly Smith Plymouth, MN
158 11.22 Raymond Smith Plymouth, MN
159 11.12 John Miller Stillwater, MN
160 10.43 Grant Duffrin Roseville, MN
161 10.39 Carol Rynders Saint Paul, MN
162 10.30 Diane Fansler Edina, MN
163 10.30 Larry Huiras New Brighton, MN
164 10.09 Larry Johnson Minneapolis, MN
165 10.06 Bob Buck Eloy, AZ
166 10.06 Bonnie Sipkins Minneapolis, MN
167 9.98 John Dunstan Bloomington, MN
168 9.80 Marion McDonald San Diego, CA
169 9.80 Sharon Maris Hudson, FL
170 9.72 Peggy Opatz Bloomington, MN
171 9.72 Avis Von Eschen Bloomington, MN
172 9.70 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
173 9.69 Kathryn Callahan Clive, IA
174 9.69 Sally Meixner Panora, IA
175 9.69 Rod Halvorson Saint Paul, MN
176 9.64 David Neiman Minneapolis, MN
177 9.61 William Anderson De Pere, WI
178 9.61 Julia Douglas Suamico, WI
179 9.53 Diane Vaughan Madison, WI
180 9.53 Worth Vaughan Madison, WI
181 9.48 Irwin Boris Minnetonka, MN
182 9.47 Maureen Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
183 9.45 Jonathan Cohen Minneapolis, MN
184 9.42 Janee Oleson Evansdale, IA
185 9.42 Melissa Heston Cedar Falls, IA
186 9.23 Dave Hellwig Minneapolis, MN
187 9.21 Angela Minto Apple Valley, MN
188 9.18 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
189 8.99 Vern Swing Minneapolis, MN
190 8.72 Charlene Thul Saint Cloud, MN
191 8.72 Bonnie Stettler Cedar Falls, IA
192 8.72 Jerry Westby Cold Spring, MN
193 8.62 Ellen Eid Plymouth, MN
194 8.62 Carol Hieb New Hope, MN
195 8.62 Juanita Burke Wayzata, MN
196 8.54 Nicky Bredeson Minneapolis, MN
197 8.52 Wayne Reynolds Clearwater, MN
198 8.51 Nancy Wentzel Excelsior, MN
199 8.37 Paul Nesvig Inver Grove, MN
200 8.35 Jill Flader Saint Paul, MN
201 8.27 Mark Krusemeyer Northfield, MN
202 8.20 Clifford Lundberg Elk River, MN
203 8.19 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
204 8.10 Robert Brower Sun Lakes, AZ
205 8.10 Marguerite Cowles Edina, MN
206 8.08 Lynne Castoldi La Quinta, CA
207 8.02 Kathy Kay Dahle Mesa, AZ
208 8.02 Marlys Olson Coon Rapids, MN
209 7.99 Robert Sandahl Okoboji, IA
210 7.95 Gail Mattson Sun City West, AZ
211 7.95 Jeanette Larson Sun City West, AZ
212 7.92 Paulette Koontz Jesup, IA
213 7.91 Paul Klein Cedar Rapids, IA
214 7.91 Nancy Klein Cedar Rapids, IA
215 7.89 Babak Shafii Orlando, FL
216 7.86 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
217 7.81 John Johnson Cedar Falls, IA
218 7.80 Alfred Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
219 7.76 Paul Winter Redington Shore, FL
220 7.68 Bernice Blaske Brooklyn Park, MN
221 7.68 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
222 7.65 Jerry Johnson Eagan, MN
223 7.65 Rick Mattson Eagan, MN
224 7.63 Jaime Rodriguez Miramar Beach, FL
225 7.59 Ruth Tiplady Woodbury, MN
226 7.57 Phillip Pechek Duluth, MN
227 7.57 Elise Pechek Duluth, MN
228 7.55 Sean Casey Minnetonka, MN
229 7.46 Marshall Blizzard Minneapolis, MN
230 7.46 Henry Cousineau III Minneapolis, MN
231 7.46 Bob Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
232 7.46 Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
233 7.43 Mary Stern Minneapolis, MN
234 7.43 Gary Stern Minneapolis, MN
235 7.27 Phyllis Anderson Minneapolis, MN
236 7.26 Teri Blu Bloomington, MN
237 7.22 Dallas Burns Eden Prairie, MN
238 7.21 Jerry Bartlett Lindstrom, MN
239 7.19 Betty Triliegi Richfield, MN
240 7.16 Sandy Fisher Long Lake, MN
241 7.11 Mary Meinecke Stillwater, MN
242 7.09 Richard Towner Surprise, AZ
243 7.09 Barbara Towner Surprise, AZ
244 7.05 Jean Witz Rochester, MN
245 7.04 Mary Wyatt Lynchburg, VA
246 6.90 Joyce Lewis Rochester, MN
247 6.90 Susan Sanger St Louis Park, MN
248 6.88 Leonard Gaer Edina, MN
249 6.88 Paul Becka Minneapolis, MN
250 6.88 Pushpa Prakash Rochester, MN
251 6.88 Patrick Finley Minneapolis, MN
252 6.87 John Melancon Saint Cloud, MN
253 6.87 Carl Hartness Plymouth, MN
254 6.81 Glenn Peterson Sioux Falls, SD
255 6.75 Robert Boudreau Edina, MN
256 6.60 Alexis Campbell Stillwater, MN
257 6.54 Carrie Kaplan Hudson, WI
258 6.51 Tom Buttweiler Saint Cloud, MN
259 6.51 Joan Pickard Saint Cloud, MN
260 6.51 Darlene Anderson Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
261 6.43 Dale Hamernick Foley, AL
262 6.42 Ingrid Stocking Minneapolis, MN
263 6.38 Sheila Kim Seattle, WA
264 6.38 Eric Mueller Minneapolis, MN
265 6.28 Earlene Bennett Golden Valley, MN
266 6.26 Colleen Stacey Zumbro Falls, MN
267 6.26 Layne Vinje Rochester, MN
268 6.17 Bill Heyer Medford, MN
269 6.12 James Essex St Louis Park, MN
270 6.12 Dwight Bostow Fargo, ND
271 6.10 Richard Plaisance Eden Prairie, MN
272 6.09 Bruce Rovner Minneapolis, MN
273 6.05 Mary McDougall Eau Claire, WI
274 6.03 Magnus Weiman Eden Prairie, MN
275 5.99 Phyllis Houlson Roseville, MN
276 5.98 Scott Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
277 5.98 Shirley Richardson Saint Joseph, MN
278 5.95 Craig Nelsen West Des Moines, IA
279 5.95 Scott Riley des Moines, IA
280 5.87 Joyce Johnson New Prague, MN
281 5.81 Jane Schoening Edina, MN
282 5.81 Sandra Lyons Bloomington, MN
283 5.79 Richard Day Shoreview, MN
284 5.79 Thomas Kiemen Cottage Grove, MN
285 5.74 Donna Lombardini Alcester, SD
286 5.71 Judy Erickson Dallas Center, IA
287 5.71 Robert Schutt Des Moines, IA
288 5.68 Alan Greenberg Ottawa, ON
289 5.68 Peter Davis Hopkins, MN
290 5.65 Carol Goode Naples, FL
291 5.56 Barbara Kelley Edina, MN
292 5.56 Julianne Holt Edina, MN
293 5.39 Ruth Brunelle St Louis Park, MN
294 5.30 Deborah Weiss Minneapolis, MN
295 5.25 Dennis Cerkvenik Minnetonka, MN
296 5.25 Michael Goldman St Louis Park, MN
297 5.19 Carol Graham Woodbury, MN
298 5.19 Wayne Detmer Woodbury, MN
299 5.17 James LaFave Minneapolis, MN
300 5.13 Grant Boadwine Preston, MN
301 5.13 Nancy Hill Mobile, AL
302 5.13 Kathleen Blackwell Egan, SD
303 5.13 Leon Blackwell Egan, SD
304 4.98 Allethina Harker Marion, IA
305 4.98 Richard Lamb Marion, IA
306 4.97 John Oxley Saint Joseph, MO
307 4.90 Brian Bennett Golden Valley, MN
308 4.89 Scott McIntyre Omaha, NE
309 4.77 Emalee Vicker Minnetonka, MN
310 4.71 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
311 4.71 Elaine Neitzel New Ulm, MN
312 4.71 Charlene Dannheim Sun City, AZ
313 4.71 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
314 4.70 Judy Frasca Thunder Bay, ON
315 4.70 Mary Susan Guerard Thunder Bay, ON
316 4.70 Mary Duffy Minneapolis, MN
317 4.70 Jean Leighton Saint Cloud, MN
318 4.69 Thomas Racciatti Minneapolis, MN
319 4.58 Ed Bader Sun Lakes, AZ
320 4.49 Evan Sachs Edina, MN
321 4.49 David Goodrie Plymouth, MN
322 4.47 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
323 4.43 Donald Schreifels The Villages, FL
324 4.42 Sharon Horgan Maplewood, MN
325 4.41 Randy Okubo Saint Paul, MN
326 4.41 Betty Salber Saint Paul, MN
327 4.37 Marlene Kettler Maple Grove, MN
328 4.36 Robert Siegel Chanhassen, MN
329 4.30 David Glenn Eagan, MN
330 4.30 Alice Goetz Saint Paul, MN
331 4.30 Nancy Glenn Eagan, MN
332 4.29 Rajiv Kapadia Mankato, MN
333 4.29 Hai-Sheng Wu Mankato, MN
334 4.26 Beverly Sether Wayzata, MN
335 4.26 Jan Jansen Stillwater, MN
336 4.26 Jan Gembol Clear Lake, MN
337 4.26 Susan Nielsen Saint Cloud, MN
338 4.20 Esther Nordhougen Moorhead, MN
339 4.20 Curtis Nordhougen Moorhead, MN
340 4.17 James Gabrielson Hanover, MN
341 4.17 Norrie Thomas Wayzata, MN
342 4.14 Steven Viltoft Tempe, AZ
343 4.11 Genny Rice Rochester, MN
344 4.11 Kimberly Parker Fargo, ND
345 4.08 Maura Nash Eau Claire, WI
346 4.08 Pat Reinardy Eau Claire, WI
347 4.02 Patricia Myser Mendota Heights, MN
348 4.01 Joseph Ambrose Inver Grove, MN
349 3.99 Craig Frerichs Lincoln, NE
350 3.97 Scott Eller Minneapolis, MN
351 3.97 Joseph Dixon Minneapolis, MN
352 3.96 Neil Arnold Mendota Heights, MN
353 3.96 Bruce Berris Plymouth, MN
354 3.94 Mark Prochazka Rochester, MN
355 3.94 Patricia McCleese Rochester, MN
356 3.93 Helen Vagle Edina, MN
357 3.91 Kathy Brousseau Sun City, AZ
358 3.87 Shu Mei Hwang Woodbury, MN
359 3.84 Lawrence Cheslik Minneapolis, MN
360 3.84 Paula Cheslik Glendale, AZ
361 3.81 Kay Provine Saint Paul, MN
362 3.81 Michael Doty Shorewood, MN
363 3.80 Joy Warkentin Thunder Bay, ON
364 3.80 Joyce Hitchman Winter Haven, FL
365 3.79 Randi Brown Eau Claire, WI
366 3.79 Richard Brown Eau Claire, WI
367 3.78 Patti Huiras New Brighton, MN
368 3.77 Sherry Hansen Minneapolis, MN
369 3.76 Jim Larsen Mound, MN
370 3.76 Judy Mueller Excelsior, MN
371 3.73 Anne Beaurivage Lincoln, NE
372 3.73 Jack Conway Lincoln, NE
373 3.72 Nita Fronk Minneapolis, MN
374 3.69 Bruce Boje Chanhassen, MN
375 3.66 William Eldredge Saint Paul, MN
376 3.62 Shirley Billigmeier Long Lake, MN
377 3.62 Deborah Martin Minneapolis, MN
378 3.62 Lois Leistiko Peoria, AZ
379 3.62 Ryan Holler Eagan, MN
380 3.59 Larry Kinney Fridley, MN
381 3.59 Brian Crossley Burnsville, MN
382 3.59 Dennis Higdem Sun City, AZ
383 3.57 John Minton Roseville, MN
384 3.57 Barbara Person St Louis Park, MN
385 3.56 Gene Nelson Maple Grove, MN
386 3.56 Mignon Nearmyer Plymouth, MN
387 3.52 Colleen Roberts Marquette, MI
388 3.52 Mary Buys Marquette, MI
389 3.52 Alan Rauch Fort Worth, TX
390 3.52 Jeff Jackson White Bear Lake, MN
391 3.52 Trella Bromley Jacksonville, FL
392 3.50 Darlene Nastrom Saint Cloud, MN
393 3.49 Monica Bieter Saint Paul, MN
394 3.47 Curt Bergmann Saint Paul, MN
395 3.43 Patricia Montain Coon Rapids, MN
396 3.43 Karen Thelen Minneapolis, MN
397 3.43 Gerald Houlder Shakopee, MN
398 3.42 M Lorraine Splinter Schofield, WI
399 3.40 Valerie Broughton Minneapolis, MN
400 3.40 Beverly Meyer Minneapolis, MN
401 3.35 Thomas Hinck New Richmond, WI
402 3.33 Sherm Stanchfield St Louis Park, MN
403 3.32 Mary Ryberg Eau Claire, WI
404 3.32 Pamela Rhodes Eau Claire, WI
405 3.22 Donald Lang Alamo, TX
406 3.22 Marilyn Lang Alamo, TX
407 3.22 Carolyn Korbel Eden Prairie, MN
408 3.22 Edward Korbel Eden Prairie, MN
409 3.21 Michele Grindal Minneapolis, MN
410 3.21 Jennifer Peterson Golden Valley, MN
411 3.20 Jane O'Meara Eau Claire, WI
412 3.14 Cass Weil Minneapolis, MN
413 3.14 William Boline Minneapolis, MN
414 3.13 Barbara Eiger Edina, MN
415 3.13 Lee Moral Golden Valley, MN
416 3.10 David Bryant Lakeville, MN
417 3.10 Jim Bernard Golden Valley, MN
418 3.06 Neil Newman Bradenton, FL
419 3.06 Kim Holm Millsboro, DE
420 3.06 Michael Holm Minnetonka, MN
421 3.05 John Allen Oakdale, MN
422 3.05 Naomi Atrubin Rochester, MN
423 3.05 David Griffin Duluth, MN
424 3.05 Donna Griffin Duluth, MN
425 3.03 James Daughton Plymouth, MN
426 2.98 Carol Larson Stephen, MN
427 2.98 Jerry Blanchard Grafton, ND
428 2.95 Matthew Duffy Minneapolis, MN
429 2.91 Joseph Kivel Apple Valley, MN
430 2.91 Wendy Hennes Sartell, MN
431 2.91 Sandra Hatch Saint Cloud, MN
432 2.86 Deborah Ampe Phoenix, AZ
433 2.86 Vernon Schlemmer Miltona, MN
434 2.84 Thomas Botten Prior Lake, MN
435 2.76 William Swenson Cedar Rapids, IA
436 2.76 Eric Sumner Minneapolis, MN
437 2.76 Mary Haag Shoreview, MN
438 2.76 Michael Haag Shoreview, MN
439 2.76 Noah Weiss Eau Claire, WI
440 2.76 Gerald Burdeski Moorhead, MN
441 2.75 Don Greer Fort Worth, TX
442 2.75 Marylin Hicks Fort Worth, TX
443 2.74 Alan Hanson Moorhead, MN
444 2.74 Pat Kotten Tucson, AZ
445 2.72 Kory Solarz Saint Cloud, MN
446 2.70 Stanley Schultz Mason City, IA
447 2.70 Tom Flaherty Mason City, IA
448 2.69 Shirley Rezabek Maple Plain, MN
449 2.68 Kathleen Buraglio Oakdale, MN
450 2.68 Warren Carlson Hopkins, MN
451 2.68 Marsha Devine Minneapolis, MN
452 2.68 Valerie McGrath Wabasha, MN
453 2.68 Mary Funk Wabasha, MN
454 2.64 Shirley Evans Northfield, MN
455 2.64 Donna Paulsen Northfield, MN
456 2.64 Colin Kehe Minneapolis, MN
457 2.63 Susan Knauss Rockville, MN
458 2.63 Roger Knauss Rockville, MN
459 2.60 Rebecca Joseph West Des Moines, IA
460 2.60 Kathy Zumbach West Des Moines, IA
461 2.59 Jack Rhatigan Saint Paul, MN
462 2.58 J Miles Douglas Missoula, MT
463 2.58 Linda Brown Missoula, MT
464 2.55 Cheryl Martin Saint Louis, MN
465 2.54 Iona Quesnell Maple Grove, MN
466 2.54 Douglas Victoria Rogers, MN
467 2.51 Janice Hartness Plymouth, MN
468 2.51 Judith Holderbach Stillwater, MN
469 2.50 Dee Dee Harris Naples, FL
470 2.50 Karen Winter Saint Paul, MN
471 2.49 Jim Postudensek Duluth, MN
472 2.49 Keith Thompson Saint Paul, MN
473 2.49 Edward Finn Minneapolis, MN
474 2.49 Norma Postudensek Duluth, MN
475 2.49 Vivian Kania Rosemount, MN
476 2.49 Rebecca Rogers Clearwater, FL
477 2.47 Steven Schroeder Lincoln, NE
478 2.42 John Doty Greenwood, MN
479 2.42 Rick Gavin Eagon, MN
480 2.38 Mary Jacobus Red Wing, MN
481 2.34 Larry McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
482 2.34 Mary McIntyre Saint Paul, MN
483 2.29 Ralph Atlas Rancho Mirage, CA
484 2.28 Tom Juntunen Minneapolis, MN
485 2.27 Mary Lemmons Saint Paul, MN
486 2.27 Normandy Hamilton St Louis Park, MN
487 2.25 Charles Adamec Richfield, MN
488 2.25 Wayne Leebaw Minneapolis, MN
489 2.23 Rita Mills Little Canada, MN
490 2.23 Kay Halverson Fargo, ND
491 2.23 Elizaberh Lyngstad Fargo, ND
492 2.21 Jane Curtis Clear Lake, MN
493 2.20 Beverly Kunin Hopkins, MN
494 2.20 Jolene Gust Mendota Heights, MN
495 2.20 Barbara Wijdicks Rochester, MN
496 2.18 Chris Westermeyer Falcon Heights, MN
497 2.18 Ross Anderson Woodbury, MN
498 2.17 Ronald Smith Burnsville, MN
499 2.17 Andrew Yeckel Minneapolis, MN
500 2.16 Mark McGree Bloomington, MN
501 2.13 Richard Peterson Green Valley, AZ
502 2.12 Diane Wright Minneapolis, MN
503 2.12 Richard Wright Minneapolis, MN
504 2.11 Bob Jonason Framingham, MA
505 2.10 Robert Echols Lufkin, TX
506 2.09 Sara Amaden Edina, MN
507 2.09 Steve Lindstrom Alborn, MN
508 2.09 Harry Preston Indianapolis, IN
509 2.09 Nora Walker Minneapolis, MN
510 2.08 Denise D'Aurora Eden Prairie, MN
511 2.08 Elizabeth Hasselman Minneapolis, MN
512 2.07 Judith Argue Rochester, MN
513 2.07 Margaret Lichty Rochester, MN
514 2.07 Stephanie Martineau Saint Paul, MN
515 2.07 Phillip Martineau Saint Paul, MN
516 2.07 Audrey Weikle Hopkins, MN
517 2.04 Charles Frisch Minneapolis, MN
518 2.03 Allen Walburn Shoreview, MN
519 2.03 Elaine Hassinger White Bear Lake, MN
520 2.01 Bill Seifert Minneapolis, MN
521 1.98 Patti Richardson Plymouth, MN
522 1.97 Allen Sames Bloomington, MN
523 1.96 Mary Pokonosky Excelsior, MN
524 1.94 William Cummings Monticello, MN
525 1.93 Tom Hanson Indianapolis, IN
526 1.90 Dorothy Bartels Bay City, WI
527 1.90 Maureen Kiernan The Villages, FL
528 1.90 Michael Kiernan The Villages, FL
529 1.89 David Gronbeck Minneapolis, MN
530 1.83 Alice Plumb Plymouth, MN
531 1.83 Roger Plumb Plymouth, MN
532 1.80 J Michael Petersen Edina, MN
533 1.80 Belinda Caspari Bloomington, MN
534 1.74 Maureen Petrucci Long Lake, MN
535 1.74 Gary Petrucci Long Lake, MN
536 1.72 Mary Clare Huelsmann Stillwater, MN
537 1.68 David Scharfbillig Plymouth, MN
538 1.68 Nicholas Erpelding Minnetonka, MN
539 1.68 Juanjuan Xia Saint Paul, MN
540 1.65 William Voedisch Marine, MN
541 1.65 Paul Sitz Ramsey, MN
542 1.63 Jeffrey Walker Eagan, MN
543 1.62 Sharon Christenson Sun City, AZ
544 1.60 Amy Dutton Mendota Heights, MN
545 1.56 Robert Pfeffer Bend, OR
546 1.56 Tim Bina Minneapolis, MN
547 1.55 Stan Jurgensen St Louis Park, MN
548 1.55 Richard Barbeau Minneapolis, MN
549 1.52 Tom Nelsen Brooklyn Park, MN
550 1.50 Mary Seymour Bloomington, MN
551 1.50 Robert Hanson Elk River, MN
552 1.49 Nelsine Christensen Surprise, AZ
553 1.48 Sam Sneed Jr Robert Lee, TX
554 1.48 Mary Smetana New Port Richey, FL
555 1.46 Richard Cottle Saint Paul, MN
556 1.45 Sharon MacMorran Austin, TX
557 1.45 Tom Malterer Duluth, MN
558 1.45 Ken MacMorran Austin, TX
559 1.44 Howard Aldrich Waterloo, IA
560 1.44 Brian Weikle Robbinsdale, MN
561 1.44 Serdar Ogut Darien, IL
562 1.44 Lisa Ogut Darien, IL
563 1.44 Peder Langsetmo Minneapolis, MN
564 1.43 Judith Knutson Saint Cloud, MN
565 1.42 Jeffrey Brauchle Minneapolis, MN
566 1.42 Mark Winter Edina, MN
567 1.40 Kimberly Ann Fernelius Edina, MN
568 1.40 Susan Olson Northfield, MN
569 1.40 Amy Roske Saint Cloud, MN
570 1.40 Judy Reynolds Clearwater, MN
571 1.38 Jeff McIntosh Saint Paul, MN
572 1.37 Charlotte Moses Minneapolis, MN
573 1.37 Elliot Eskin Edina, MN
574 1.37 Barbara Eichten Bloomington, MN
575 1.37 Janet Williams Saint Paul, MN
576 1.34 Thomas Stone Duluth, MN
577 1.34 Janet Stone Duluth, MN
578 1.32 Kurt Schultz Tulsa, OK
579 1.31 Kay Johnson Edina, MN
580 1.28 Arne Garvander Richfield, MN
581 1.26 Rolland White Lake Havasu Cty, AZ
582 1.26 Eric Swanlund Minneapolis, MN
583 1.26 Marian Plummer Minneapolis, MN
584 1.24 Laurie Kramer Minneapolis, MN
585 1.22 Lloyd Arntsen Minneapolis, MN
586 1.20 Theresa Kehe Minneapolis, MN
587 1.16 Connie Nelson Avon, MN
588 1.16 James Schnepf Avon, MN
589 1.15 Bill Madden Mendota Heights, MN
590 1.15 Noralee Mogol Saint Paul, MN
591 1.14 Gregory Anderson Eden Prairie, MN
592 1.14 Anthony Zanko Stillwater, MN
593 1.13 Marcia Rinek Minneapolis, MN
594 1.11 Kim Lapakko Saint Paul, MN
595 1.11 Michael Curran Maple Grove, MN
596 1.11 Ulla Swing Maple Grove, MN
597 1.11 Mayo Hart Minnetonka, MN
598 1.10 Cookie Goldman St Louis Park, MN
599 1.09 Robert Marvin Janesville, IA
600 1.09 Mary Kay Marvin Janesville, IA
601 1.09 Keith Gordon Shoreview, MN
602 1.09 Norma Gordon Shoreview, MN
603 1.08 Michael Saeger Saint Paul, MN
604 1.07 Judi Terhark Minneapolis, MN
605 1.07 John Connolly Saint Paul, MN
606 1.05 Ginger Cook Saint Paul, MN
607 1.05 Cheryl Puls Hudson, WI
608 1.00 Elaine Thompson Grafton, ND
609 1.00 Judy Miller Saint Paul, MN
610 1.00 Anne Kaufman Wayzata, MN
611 0.99 Linda Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
612 0.98 Terry Hork Palm Beach Gard, FL
613 0.98 John Hougen Edina, MN
614 0.98 Nancy Peterson Edina, MN
615 0.96 Paula Cohen Edina, MN
616 0.96 Susan Diamond Hopkins, MN
617 0.95 Sherry Quackenbush Lenexa, KS
618 0.95 Glen Quackenbush Lenexa, KS
619 0.92 Jeanine Hall Cottage Grove, MN
620 0.91 Susan Flaherty Saint Paul, MN
621 0.89 Gretchen Grey Eden Prairie, MN
622 0.88 Clyde Johnson Duluth, MN
623 0.88 Diane Warner North Oaks, MN
624 0.88 Douglas Johnson Lake Elmo, MN
625 0.88 Marylou Schauls Stillwater, MN
626 0.84 Mordecai Schwartz Bryn Mawr, PA
627 0.84 Kathy Fisher Bryn Mawr, PA
628 0.83 L Caruthers Coon Rapids, MN
629 0.83 Diana Peterson Ramsey, MN
630 0.81 Carol Ross Saint Cloud, MN
631 0.80 Deborah Ridenour Eau Claire, WI
632 0.80 Carol Walter Minnetonka, MN
633 0.79 Michael Krasnoff Bradenton, FL
634 0.79 Harriette Krasnoff Bradenton, FL
635 0.78 Lucy Rooney West Saint Paul, MN
636 0.78 Margaret Shreves Edina, MN
637 0.75 Jennifer Paulsrud Fargo, ND
638 0.75 Jack Crary Carmel, CA
639 0.72 Bob Balderson Jr Eden Prairie, MN
640 0.72 Cynthia Balderson Eden Prairie, MN
641 0.71 Edna Lusk Apple Valley, MN
642 0.71 Jean Sanford Saint Paul, MN
643 0.71 Molly Lusk Apple Valley, MN
644 0.71 Jeffrey Rosenfeld St Louis Park, MN
645 0.70 Denise Scroggins North Oaks, MN
646 0.70 Robert Scroggins North Oaks, MN
647 0.69 Patricia Wangler Grafton, ND
648 0.69 Janet Daniel Horseshoe Bay, TX
649 0.69 Nancy Danielson Eden Prairie, MN
650 0.65 Michael Orsted Stillwater, MN
651 0.57 Bonnie Malterer Duluth, MN
652 0.57 Carol Lowe Richfield, MN
653 0.57 Gerald Hoag Minneapolis, MN
654 0.53 Nita Krevans Minneapolis, MN
655 0.53 Patricia Smith Hudson, WI
656 0.53 Barbara Feyereisen Hudson, WI
657 0.52 Carol Bosch Edina, MN
658 0.52 Janet Goltz Bloomington, MN
659 0.50 Gloria Krusemeyer Northfield, MN
660 0.48 Mary Foss Lake City, MN
661 0.48 Brad Peterson Eden Prairie, MN
662 0.47 Frank Morgan Bloomington, MN
663 0.46 Sylvester Sterioff Rochester, MN
664 0.46 Yvonne Sterioff Rochester, MN
665 0.46 Larry Miller N Saint Paul, MN
666 0.46 Stephanie Miller N Saint Paul, MN
667 0.44 Lewis Drain Little Canada, MN
668 0.44 Naomi Jordet Drain Little Canada, MN
669 0.43 Elisabeth Nelson Hudson, WI
670 0.42 Margaret Rich Saint Paul, MN
671 0.41 Claudia Henry Pasadena, CA
672 0.41 Thomas Thomsen Green Valley, AZ
673 0.41 Cynthia Schield Fort Myers, FL
674 0.41 Dave Drewes La Crosse, WI
675 0.41 Ruth Michaelson Shoreview, MN
676 0.40 Eleanor Thomas Mount Pleasant, IA
677 0.40 Rex Thomas Mount Pleasant, IA
678 0.40 Dianne St Aubin Eau Claire, WI
679 0.36 Mary Schroeder Lincoln, NE
680 0.36 Anne O'Meara Mankato, MN
681 0.36 Joan Cassel Mankato, MN
682 0.36 Vinton Geistfeld Eden Prairie, MN
683 0.35 William Marshall Edina, MN
684 0.35 John Bumbalough Henderson, MN
685 0.33 Gloria Murman St Louis Park, MN
686 0.31 Mary Staahl Fargo, ND
687 0.31 Cheryl Olson Fort Myers, FL
688 0.31 Barbara Johnson Fargo, ND
689 0.26 Jane Adrian Boca Grande, FL
690 0.26 Jean Kedrowski Dellwood, MN
691 0.25 Kay O'Brien Apple Valley, MN
692 0.24 Mary Rogers Edina, MN
693 0.24 George Holmquist Minneapolis, MN
694 0.24 John Sierk Minneapolis, MN