Sedona, AZ

SEDONA SECTIONAL Masterpoint Winners

Mar 03, 2016 - Mar 05, 2016

Total masterpoints: 929.88 earned by 208 players. Total Tables: 233

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 34.74 Markland Jones Phoenix, AZ
2 30.58 Harvinder Sidhu Phoenix, AZ
3 24.31 Robb Gordon Prescott, AZ
4 22.72 James Showalter Prescott, AZ
5 22.72 Walt Cummins Prescott, AZ
6 20.15 Linda Gordon The Villages, FL
7 19.18 Joan Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ
8 19.18 Ernie Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ
9 17.63 Janice Hanna Prescott Valley, AZ
10 16.73 Burt Bothell Buckeye, AZ
11 16.61 Ronald Schick Prescott Valley, AZ
12 13.83 Ray Canale Lake Leelanau, MI
13 13.83 Kristin Brown Sedona, AZ
14 12.10 Cecil Henry Kingman, AZ
15 12.07 Anne Neeter Sedona, AZ
16 11.92 Edith Heath Sedona, AZ
17 10.94 Suzanne Budabin Lompoc, CA
18 10.94 Nick Sehgal Lompoc, CA
19 10.36 Alice Martin Sedona, AZ
20 10.26 Linda Underwood Kamloops, BC
21 10.26 Terry Underwood Kamloops, BC
22 10.11 Robert Backman Sedona, AZ
23 9.98 Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ
24 9.98 Marianne Spanier Scottsdale, AZ
25 9.34 Joan Shay Prescott, AZ
26 8.74 Robert Donnelly Sedona, AZ
27 8.56 Jay Morgan Kavanaugh Sedona, AZ
28 8.39 Gayle Gerth-Levine Capo Beach, CA
29 8.39 Bob Levine Dana Point, CA
30 8.29 Eugene Snyder Sedona, AZ
31 8.02 Marsha Helton Sedona, AZ
32 8.02 Darryl Helton Sedona, AZ
33 8.02 Karen Villa Sedona, AZ
34 8.02 Jan Birkett Tucson, AZ
35 7.77 Marlene Hanson Sedona, AZ
36 7.77 Carol Renner Kamloops, BC
37 7.77 Barbara Ballard Sedona, AZ
38 7.77 John Renner Kamloops, BC
39 7.77 Gloria Vander Peut Sedona, AZ
40 7.77 Ann Shaylor Tucson, AZ
41 7.62 Gail Edwards Decker Sedona, AZ
42 7.62 Joyce Woodworth Winona, MN
43 7.52 Randi Berkson Tucson, AZ
44 7.52 Suzette Wynn Phoenix, AZ
45 7.42 Sonya Webber Sedona, AZ
46 7.32 Bonne Pace Sedona, AZ
47 7.27 Christie Showalter Prescott, AZ
48 6.94 Emelie Quennell Calgary, AB
49 6.94 Lily Lister Calgary, AB
50 6.39 Carolyn Oakason Sedona, AZ
51 6.06 Sheila Hoffmeyer Sedona, AZ
52 6.05 Lindley Boggess Camp Verde, AZ
53 5.98 Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ
54 5.98 Tom Reid Gilbert, AZ
55 5.91 Joseph Green Sedona, AZ
56 5.73 Bruce Moor London, ON
57 5.63 Carole Loomas Prescott, AZ
58 5.63 Barbara Hebda Prescott, AZ
59 5.61 Monique Greene Scottsdale, AZ
60 5.61 Mecha Mattson Scottsdale, AZ
61 5.43 Susan Wark London, ON
62 5.38 Linda Besnette Highlands Ranch, CO
63 5.38 Peter Stedman Sedona, AZ
64 5.32 Kay Bland Scottsdale, AZ
65 5.32 Eva Berlin Scottsdale, AZ
66 4.95 Don Elliott Mesa, AZ
67 4.76 Patricia Jay Sedona, AZ
68 4.35 Paula Holcomb Sedona, AZ
69 4.23 Eric Schulz Reynoldsburg, OH
70 4.23 Mary Schulz Reynoldsburg, OH
71 4.10 Deanna Brown Sun City, AZ
72 4.10 Pamela Van Wart Sun City, AZ
73 4.00 Carol Phillips Flagstaff, AZ
74 3.95 Dee Willard Cottonwood, AZ
75 3.70 William Phillips Flagstaff, AZ
76 3.68 Virginia Ptuyac Glendale, AZ
77 3.63 Chris Myers Sedona, AZ
78 3.53 Daniel Holcomb Sedona, AZ
79 3.43 Patsy Brunner Sedona, AZ
80 3.36 Donna Murray Larkspur, CO
81 3.36 Richard Murray, Jr Larkspur, CO
82 3.36 Barbara Bennett Mesa, AZ
83 3.36 Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ
84 3.36 Barbara Reed Scottsdale, AZ
85 3.36 Janet Hastings Mesa, AZ
86 3.35 Carolyn Blecha Sedona, AZ
87 3.23 Roni Jelm Sedona, AZ
88 3.12 G Barbara Gross Prescott, AZ
89 3.12 Daniel Renault Safety Harbor, FL
90 2.90 Michael Flanagan Scottsdale, AZ
91 2.90 Barbara Flanagan Scottsdale, AZ
92 2.76 Sharon Danko Sedona, AZ
93 2.76 Jean Nutile Sedona, AZ
94 2.58 Laurie Payne Cottonwood, AZ
95 2.51 L Catherine Wolff Phoenix, AZ
96 2.44 Marilyn Green Sedona, AZ
97 2.43 Barbara Burch Sedona, AZ
98 2.43 Dona Kozak Mesa, AZ
99 2.43 Winnie Wells Sedona, AZ
100 2.43 Janice Skinner Bloomington, IN
101 2.37 Collene Maktenieks Cottonwood, AZ
102 2.36 Carolyn Monje Sedona, AZ
103 2.34 Hannelore Brodersen Akron, OH
104 2.34 R Brodersen Akron, OH
105 2.31 Gwen Salmon Sedona, AZ
106 2.29 Jerry Wolter Green Valley, AZ
107 2.29 Andrea Scott Green Valley, AZ
108 2.25 Merri Banks Surprise, AZ
109 2.25 Mark Andrews Mapleton, ND
110 2.06 James Dougherty Overland Park, KS
111 2.06 Cherie Dougherty Overland Park, KS
112 2.01 Maudelle Terry Sedona, AZ
113 1.99 David Conlin Jr Clarkdale, AZ
114 1.99 Anne Conlin Clarkdale, AZ
115 1.98 Glenna Roethler Wickenburg, AZ
116 1.98 Gay Wilfert Carefree, AZ
117 1.95 Gerry Turner Star, ID
118 1.85 Vivi Arnett Sedona, AZ
119 1.85 David Arnett Sedona, AZ
120 1.79 James Utter Sun Lakes, AZ
121 1.79 Linda Smith Sun Lakes, AZ
122 1.79 Eileen Utter Sun Lakes, AZ
123 1.79 Fred Smith Sun Lakes, AZ
124 1.74 Robert Macneal Prescott Valley, AZ
125 1.74 M Owen Lasker Dewey, AZ
126 1.66 D'Ann Kavanaugh Sedona, AZ
127 1.66 Beverly Miller Sedona, AZ
128 1.65 Evelyn Winkel Sedona, AZ
129 1.62 Catherine McCulloch Sedona, AZ
130 1.59 Brenda Spear Phoenix, AZ
131 1.59 Patricia Dodd Phoenix, AZ
132 1.59 Eric Mayer Sarasota, FL
133 1.59 Paul Spear Sun City West, AZ
134 1.59 S Alan Cook Phoenix, AZ
135 1.50 Jean Porter Tucson, AZ
136 1.49 Sharon McQuestion Camp Verde, AZ
137 1.48 Gail Mann Sedona, AZ
138 1.46 Judith Penvenne Sedona, AZ
139 1.43 Janice Skaggs Flagstaff, AZ
140 1.43 Jackie Haugen Cottonwood, AZ
141 1.40 Judith Cooper Sedona, AZ
142 1.40 Miki Blakemore Cottonwood, AZ
143 1.39 Judith McPeak Flagstaff, AZ
144 1.39 Jack Urick Sedona, AZ
145 1.39 Ann Urick Sedona, AZ
146 1.36 Robert Nord Cottonwood, AZ
147 1.33 Connie Davidson Shawnee Mission, KS
148 1.32 Robert Armstrong Prescott, AZ
149 1.32 Sandra Nagy Prescott Valley, AZ
150 1.32 Robert Bower Prescott Valley, AZ
151 1.32 Patricia Armstrong Prescott, AZ
152 1.28 Dale Schendzielos Casa Grande, AZ
153 1.28 Gayle Schendzielos Casa Grande, AZ
154 1.24 Lorraine Dean Sedona, AZ
155 1.24 Margery McFeely Sedona, AZ
156 1.20 Patricia Anderson Prescott, AZ
157 1.20 Polly Hoover Prescott, AZ
158 1.18 Faye Kornfeld Sedona, AZ
159 1.15 Joanne Katnik Fort Collins, CO
160 1.15 Richard Katnik Fort Collins, CO
161 1.13 Marjorie Gerhardt Cottonwood, AZ
162 1.04 Laura Shelton Sedona, AZ
163 1.03 Robert Belton Sun Lakes, AZ
164 1.03 Jone Perkins Cornville, AZ
165 1.00 Judy Mattingly Prescott, AZ
166 1.00 Steven Western Prescott, AZ
167 0.95 William Raleigh Sedona, AZ
168 0.95 Caro Raleigh Sedona, AZ
169 0.90 Miranda Chatham Prescott Valley, AZ
170 0.90 George Piersall Jr Sedona, AZ
171 0.90 George Harger Tucson, AZ
172 0.90 Jean McDonald Sedona, AZ
173 0.90 Crystal Fraser Sedona, AZ
174 0.88 Lydia Delventhal Cornville, AZ
175 0.88 Cheryl Henderson Oro Valley, AZ
176 0.88 Ginny Hall Flagstaff, AZ
177 0.87 Charles Young Peoria, IL
178 0.87 Sandra Young Peoria, IL
179 0.84 Lola Nightingale Cottonwood, AZ
180 0.82 Ashley Finlay Sedona, AZ
181 0.80 Marjean Good Sedona, AZ
182 0.80 Susan Howe Sedona, AZ
183 0.76 Robert Crabb Sedona, AZ
184 0.71 Susan Moody Sedona, AZ
185 0.69 Gretchen Bunnell Crested Butte, CO
186 0.69 Lucy Hecker Crested Butte, CO
187 0.62 Doug Barnshaw Longmeadow, MA
188 0.62 Kathleen Lovell Longmeadow, MA
189 0.62 Gordon McCone Cottonwood, AZ
190 0.60 Patti Ensminger Scottsdale, AZ
191 0.60 Sallie Dillian Scottsdale, AZ
192 0.59 Jo Anne Maxwell Cottonwood, AZ
193 0.59 William Moberly Sedona, AZ
194 0.56 Molly Gartner Sedona, AZ
195 0.46 Richard Mittenthal Cornville, AZ
196 0.46 Kris Van Gorkom Sedona, AZ
197 0.40 Miki Dzugan Sedona, AZ
198 0.38 Wesley Clark Sedona, AZ
199 0.30 Dennis Phipps Prescott, AZ
200 0.30 Cynthia Sherman Prescott, AZ
201 0.30 Barbara Haugen Park Ridge, IL
202 0.30 Sharon Reeves Paulden, AZ
203 0.30 Richard Oetting Prescott, AZ
204 0.30 Beverly Hoover Clarksdale, AZ
205 0.30 Priscilla Gavoor Chatham, NJ
206 0.20 Lynne Sullivan Sedona, AZ
207 0.20 Barbara Osher Columbia, SC
208 0.10 Karen Schudson Sedona, AZ