Palmetto, FL

Sarasota-Manatee Reg Regional Masterpoint Winners

Feb 15, 2016 - Feb 21, 2016

Total masterpoints: 18772.52 earned by 1948 players. Total Tables: 3056

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 146.21 Michael Seamon Boca Raton, FL
2 146.21 Michal Nowosadzki Wejherowo
3 146.21 Stan Tulin Boca Raton, FL
4 146.21 Jacek Kalita Warsaw
5 111.59 Billy Cohen Sherman Oaks, CA
6 111.59 Michael Kamil Austin, TX
7 111.59 Gary Cohler Delray Beach, FL
8 108.93 Michael Rosenberg Sunnyvale, CA
9 107.34 Jacek Pszczola Chapel Hill, NC
10 107.34 Pratap Rajadhyaksha Venice, FL
11 105.76 David Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL
12 105.76 Alan Sontag Gaithersburg, MD
13 105.76 Mark Gordon Purchase, NY
14 93.85 Robert Bitterman Sarasota, FL
15 91.31 Jerry Helms Charlotte, NC
16 88.87 Jay Whipple III Boca Grande, FL
17 86.85 David Caprera Denver, CO
18 86.85 Anne Brenner Denver, CO
19 80.13 John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
20 66.78 Mary Savko Tequesta, FL
21 66.78 Ellie Hanlon Tequesta, FL
22 66.08 Fred King Mc Lean, VA
23 64.19 Allan Graves Saint Johnsbury, VT
24 64.19 John McAllister Keswick, VA
25 64.19 Jack Zhao Boca Raton, FL
26 64.19 Richard Schwartz Aventura, FL
27 64.14 Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL
28 63.41 Richard Wegman Bethesda, MD
29 63.20 Arnold Malasky Longboat Key, FL
30 61.30 Barry Bragin Fort Pierce, FL
31 60.81 Kit Woolsey Kensington, CA
32 60.81 Karen McCallum Exeter, NH
33 60.64 Virginia Lifton Naples, FL
34 59.65 Jack Shinehoft Dundas, ON
35 59.65 Joseph Sauro North Bay, ON
36 59.61 Edward Spear Sarasota, FL
37 59.05 Russell Delaney Sarasota, FL
38 59.05 Brian Schoenfeld Virginia Beach, VA
39 58.83 Dori Byrnes Morris Plains, NJ
40 58.83 Will Ehlers Delray Beach, FL
41 56.76 Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
42 56.14 Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
43 55.56 Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL
44 55.56 Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL
45 55.25 Ranald Davidson Delray Beach, FL
46 54.63 Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL
47 54.35 Arno Hobart Markham, ON
48 54.35 Michael Gamble Shawnigan Lake, BC
49 50.34 Anthony Barre Sunnyvale, CA
50 50.34 Thomas Andrews Utica, NY
51 50.34 Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL
52 50.34 Jeff Edelstein Tampa, FL
53 49.83 Richard Cobin Sarasota, FL
54 49.47 Joy McKenzie-Smith Chapel Hill, NC
55 49.47 John Mohan Las Vegas, NV
56 49.18 Matt Granovetter Cincinnati, OH
57 49.18 Pamela Granovetter Cincinnati, OH
58 48.82 Allison L Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
59 48.82 Riki Tulin Boca Raton, FL
60 47.77 Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL
61 47.61 Andrew Risman Toronto, ON
62 46.52 Ron Ashbacher Saint Louis, MO
63 44.78 Barbara Pearlman Sarasota, FL
64 44.78 Charles Nemes Longboat Key, FL
65 44.47 Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL
66 44.47 Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL
67 43.86 Tony Viidik Waterloo, ON
68 43.86 Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON
69 43.66 Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL
70 43.29 Albert Shrive Naples, FL
71 43.28 Norman Poythress Tampa, FL
72 43.05 Jourdain Patchett Sarasota, FL
73 42.36 Merryl Chin North York, ON
74 42.17 Neeta Mone Livingston, NJ
75 42.00 Paul Freiberg Naples, FL
76 41.79 Bill Cook Louisville, KY
77 41.79 Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL
78 41.50 Herbert Sachs Pittsburgh, PA
79 41.50 S Ruskin Bonita Springs, FL
80 41.07 Susan Miller Boca Raton, FL
81 40.94 Vincent Grande Jr Jupiter, FL
82 40.94 Frank Hacker Fort Myers, FL
83 40.17 Jerry Premo Noblesville, IN
84 40.17 Kay Beck Noblesville, IN
85 40.15 Terry Goodykoontz Boynton Beach, FL
86 39.76 Jonathan Green Melbourne, FL
87 38.74 Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
88 38.74 Barbara Ferm Dallas, TX
89 38.67 David Colbert Etobicoke, ON
90 38.67 Michael Cafferata Markham, ON
91 38.31 Alan Owiesny Melbourne, FL
92 38.31 Dave Hoffman Melbourne, FL
93 38.31 David Seares Melbourne, FL
94 38.31 Linda James Melbourne, FL
95 37.47 Wilson McLeod Cape Town, 77
96 37.47 Jeanne McLeod Cape Town, 77
97 35.79 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL
98 34.92 Mary-Ellen Barlow Niagara-Lk, ON
99 34.22 Charles Kelly Anniston, AL
100 34.22 Terrell Holt Lexington, KY
101 34.22 Sondra Holt Lexington, KY
102 34.22 Leon Galecki Brownsboro, AL
103 34.11 John Hogue N Fort Myers, FL
104 34.11 Allen Frees Cape Coral, FL
105 33.83 Paulin Nault Saint-Anicet, QC
106 33.83 Mathieu Nault Lasalle, QC
107 33.83 William Roy St Zotique, QC
108 33.83 Maxime Nault Montreal, QC
109 33.56 George Colter Fredericton, NB
110 33.51 Dennis Riddick Cape Coral, FL
111 33.51 Susan Riddick Cape Coral, FL
112 33.33 Hans Jacobs Brighton, ON
113 33.26 Barbara Wolf Naples, FL
114 32.96 Kenny Horneman Waxhaw, NC
115 32.91 Jay Levy Amherst, NY
116 32.68 Charles Trayman Naples, FL
117 32.68 Sandy McCay Naples, FL
118 32.68 Roberta Trayman Naples, FL
119 32.68 David Rogers Naples, FL
120 32.67 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL
121 32.30 Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL
122 32.20 Gabrielle Sherman Austin, TX
123 32.20 Patricia Rodilosso Naples, FL
124 32.16 Maria Moore Lakeland, FL
125 32.16 Marti Cowie Lakeland, FL
126 32.01 Larry Mori Clearwater, FL
127 31.95 Fredric Weiner Sarasota, FL
128 31.54 Doug Dey West Des Moines, IA
129 31.42 Jay Henderson Northfield, IL
130 30.75 Peter Cleaves Sarasota, FL
131 30.65 Nick Tredennick Butler, PA
132 30.04 Leonard Melander West Bloomfield, MI
133 29.75 David Coles New Port Richey, FL
134 29.42 George Harris Las Vegas, NV
135 29.42 Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
136 29.38 John Peer Indianapolis, IN
137 29.31 Martin Singer West Palm Beach, FL
138 29.31 Ghassan Menachi Fabreville, QC
139 28.69 Sandra Nelson Bradenton, FL
140 28.69 William Nelson Bradenton, FL
141 28.58 Claire Gardner Newport, NH
142 28.58 Elaine Day Enfield, NH
143 28.58 Craig Heim Wilmot, NH
144 28.58 James Rowen Indianapolis, IN
145 28.58 Bruce Downing New London, NH
146 28.52 Paul Eberman Sarasota, FL
147 28.45 Robert Levey Bethesda, MD
148 28.16 Benjamin Stauss Silver Spring, MD
149 27.37 Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL
150 27.34 Theresa Schneider Northbrook, IL
151 27.12 Madi Drimmer Sarasota, FL
152 26.87 Dianne Bonney Venice, FL
153 26.87 Jack Bonney Venice, FL
154 26.65 Dave Anderson Westchase, FL
155 26.59 Sharon Goldman New York, NY
156 26.59 Melih Ozdil New York, NY
157 26.48 Judith Auer Dublin, OH
158 26.38 Ronald Orr Falling Waters, WV
159 26.38 Melvin Lubart Hummelstown, PA
160 26.01 Les Bart Bradenton, FL
161 25.84 Irina Kislitsyna Miami, FL
162 25.84 Michel Rapoport Sarasota, FL
163 25.83 Mary Anne Geppert Fort Myers, FL
164 25.80 Peter Tracy Longboat Key, FL
165 25.80 Sherry Tracy Longboat Key, FL
166 25.61 Bruce Emond Holden, MA
167 25.44 Lawrence Lau Westport, CT
168 25.44 John Klayman Haymarket, VA
169 25.41 Luz Ortega Melbourne, FL
170 25.19 Daniel Friedman Orinda, CA
171 25.19 Linda Friedman Orinda, CA
172 25.00 Sheila Pies Osprey, FL
173 25.00 Donna Rodwell Clearwater, FL
174 24.92 Forrest Schneider Northbrook, IL
175 24.78 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL
176 24.68 Ken Eisner Truro, NS
177 24.49 Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA
178 24.43 Donald Grenesko Winnetka, IL
179 24.41 Jay Cohodes Sunrise, FL
180 24.24 Michael Gibson Sarasota, FL
181 24.10 Jean Prior Ellenton, FL
182 24.10 Judi Sonon Pittsburgh, PA
183 24.00 Lou Rabinowitz Bradenton, FL
184 23.94 Karl Manderscheid Apollo Beach, FL
185 23.94 C Allan Chapple Chatham, ON
186 23.93 Robert Munson Danville, CA
187 23.93 Edward Nagy Danville, CA
188 23.76 John Vega Naples, FL
189 23.50 Sangit Chatterjee Sarasota, FL
190 23.50 John Herrmann North Port, FL
191 23.30 Brian Maloney Champaign, IL
192 23.19 Betsy Eisner Truro, NS
193 22.97 Walter Casper Grand Rapids, MI
194 22.97 Larry Simon Panama City Bch, FL
195 22.62 Neil Selvin Naples, FL
196 22.62 Peter Jargowsky Boca Raton, FL
197 22.50 Colleen Caron Collingwood, ON
198 22.50 Ronald Henrikson Buffalo, NY
199 22.49 Melissa Maloney Champaign, IL
200 22.14 Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL
201 22.12 Carl Mathiesen Parrish, FL
202 22.09 Catherine Bardsley Mc Lean, VA
203 22.09 Fred Gramlich Alexandria, VA
204 22.06 Dianne Aves Waterloo, ON
205 22.06 Peggy Pearson Waterloo, ON
206 22.04 Herb Franzen Pinellas Park, FL
207 22.04 Shu Mei Hwang Woodbury, MN
208 22.04 Sandy Casey Saint Paul, MN
209 22.04 John Dauvergne Stella, ON
210 21.78 Barney Kaplan Sarasota, FL
211 21.63 Wayne Bardsley Mc Lean, VA
212 21.63 Donald Rumelhart Ann Arbor, MI
213 21.62 Juha Kokko Naples, FL
214 21.62 Kamal Rabbat Ottawa, ON
215 21.62 Nancy Kokko Naples, FL
216 21.62 Lucie Labonte Ottawa, ON
217 21.53 Kathleen McCarthy Boca Raton, FL
218 21.41 Helen Colter Fredericton, NB
219 21.41 Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL
220 21.29 James Woodman Mount Pearl, NL
221 21.29 Brenda Woodman Mount Pearl, NL
222 21.29 Nicholas Ogan Moreland Hills, OH
223 21.29 Chantal Whitney Bratenahl, OH
224 21.09 David Tomasini Trilby, FL
225 21.05 Philip Altus Tampa, FL
226 20.88 John Oxley Saint Joseph, MO
227 20.77 Joseph Glazar Hernando, FL
228 20.77 Thomas Mangold Jr Hernando, FL
229 20.67 Ellen Millman Pictou, NS
230 20.57 Richard Gabriel Naples, FL
231 20.57 Richard Strauss Northbrook, IL
232 20.55 Dev Pathak Bradenton, FL
233 20.46 Sheryl Nagy Danville, CA
234 20.46 Nancy Munson Danville, CA
235 20.26 Joyce Dodson Anderson Indianapolis, IN
236 20.01 William Sharpe Vernon Bridge, PE
237 20.01 Lynda Sharpe Vernon Bridge, PE
238 19.95 Paul Campbell Barrie, ON
239 19.95 Harvey Cohen Winter Haven, FL
240 19.95 Virginia Rosen Winter Haven, FL
241 19.94 Forrest Wardwell Jr Bucksport, ME
242 19.65 Dennis O'Brien Ambler, PA
243 19.48 Martin Klaponski Toronto, ON
244 19.48 Zsoka Balla Toronto, ON
245 19.34 Lisa Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL
246 19.08 Paul Caplan White Oak, PA
247 19.08 Catherine Caplan White Oak, PA
248 19.04 John Maloney Spring Hill, FL
249 18.98 Herbert Fallin Jr Alexandria, VA
250 18.98 La Quitta Talbot Keller, TX
251 18.92 Robert Harding Carmel, IN
252 18.79 Frederic Hadley Indianapolis, IN
253 18.75 Alan Popkin Saint Louis, MO
254 18.75 Nancy Popkin Saint Louis, MO
255 18.70 A Carol Payette The Villages, FL
256 18.42 Nie Lih Kalat Sarasota, FL
257 18.22 Ann Cooper Fort Myers, FL
258 18.22 Nancy Traylor Evansville, IN
259 18.07 Linda Mason Sarasota, FL
260 18.07 Keith Falkner Sarasota, FL
261 17.98 Vince Sollazzo Niagara On Lake, ON
262 17.97 Margaret Sarno The Villages, FL
263 17.93 Linda Green Fairfield, CT
264 17.93 Jo Ann Oelschlager Akron, OH
265 17.78 Stephan Dennis University Park, FL
266 17.78 Abra Dennis University Park, FL
267 17.71 Ronald Dewey Okeechobee, FL
268 17.62 Alan Godes Needham, MA
269 17.56 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
270 17.56 Paul Winter Redington Shore, FL
271 17.55 Joe Zaksas Sarasota, FL
272 17.35 Ron Sholes Springfield, IL
273 17.35 Carole Sholes Springfield, IL
274 17.34 Kathy McKay Lady Lake, FL
275 17.27 Michael Ranis Miami, FL
276 17.16 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
277 17.08 Ying Freedman Palm Bch Gdns, FL
278 17.07 Doris McGinley Venice, FL
279 17.00 Bruce Fenlason Biddeford, ME
280 17.00 Judith Fenlason Biddeford, ME
281 16.94 Judy Schwarz Lakeville, MN
282 16.94 Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
283 16.91 Paul Reamer Baltimore, MD
284 16.73 Stan Weinstein Santa Fe, NM
285 16.66 Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM
286 16.54 Allan Wolf North Haven, CT
287 16.54 Allen Anderson Churchville, PA
288 16.48 Janet Neel Fleenor Bowling Green, KY
289 16.48 Harley McCabe Bowling Green, KY
290 16.48 Tsing-Hai Wann Tampa, FL
291 16.45 Connie Queller Hudson, FL
292 16.45 Scott Roland Spring Hill, FL
293 16.41 Darrow Neves Indianapolis, IN
294 16.41 Kathy Morrison Welland, ON
295 16.38 Thomas Davidson Minden, ON
296 16.38 Margo Davidson Minden, ON
297 16.27 John Arblaster Niagara-Lk, ON
298 16.09 Isaac Hassan Palm Harbor, FL
299 16.04 Royald Zell Tampa, FL
300 16.02 Kaye Hoffmaster Somers, MT
301 16.02 Virginia Bright Sarasota, FL
302 16.01 Scott Hiller Naples, FL
303 16.01 Don Domansky Thunder Bay, ON
304 15.99 Judy Harralson Princeton, KY
305 15.99 Susan Freund Pound Ridge, NY
306 15.96 Margaret Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
307 15.96 Linda Millenbach Albany, NY
308 15.96 Marvin Darter North Port, FL
309 15.96 Linda Darter North Port, FL
310 15.96 Lew Millenbach Albany, NY
311 15.96 William Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
312 15.95 Edward Carrington Bradenton, FL
313 15.88 Deborah Thomas-Howie Toronto, ON
314 15.88 Claude Vogel Chicago, IL
315 15.88 Carol Klempner Churchville, PA
316 15.85 Sondra Schubiner Franklin, MI
317 15.80 Nancy Perez Richmond, IN
318 15.80 Bonnie Hertzog Tucson, AZ
319 15.75 Joan Brandeis Elkins Park, PA
320 15.62 Randall Palm Sarasota, FL
321 15.53 Virginia Gregory Tampa, FL
322 15.53 Andrew Garnett St Petersburg, FL
323 15.47 Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL
324 15.47 Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL
325 15.27 Salina Poon Ellenton, FL
326 15.24 Suzan Lordi University Park, FL
327 15.13 John Whitcomb Sarasota, FL
328 15.09 Betty Triliegi Richfield, MN
329 15.01 Liz Ferraro Silver Spring, MD
330 15.01 Alan Ferraro Silver Spring, MD
331 15.00 William Granger Bradenton, FL
332 14.99 Elizabeth Sollazzo Niagara On Lake, ON
333 14.96 Thomas Bode Sr Holmes Beach, FL
334 14.96 Judith Kirkendall Bradenton, FL
335 14.91 Nancy Hobert Bonita Springs, FL
336 14.91 Joane D'Antonio Naples, FL
337 14.91 Jacqueline Cavalier Sewickley, PA
338 14.91 Annemarie Gordon Sewickley, PA
339 14.87 Flavia Robertson Sun City Center, FL
340 14.87 Prakash Limaye Seattle, WA
341 14.87 Nandini Limaye Seattle, WA
342 14.87 Gloria Stenzel Sun City Center, FL
343 14.77 Judy Greengrass Lutz, FL
344 14.77 Marty Greengrass Lutz, FL
345 14.76 Joan Mendell Sarasota, FL
346 14.73 Della Maracle St Petersberg, FL
347 14.73 Deborah Phebus Melbourne, FL
348 14.73 Robert Phebus Melbourne, FL
349 14.69 Norman Beck Dallas, TX
350 14.69 Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL
351 14.65 Sue Marshman Venice, FL
352 14.59 Howard Braun Clearwater, FL
353 14.55 Mary Lynne Howe London, ON
354 14.55 Barry Onslow Englewood, FL
355 14.55 Edward Maier Sarasota, FL
356 14.53 Karen Doddridge Winter Springs, FL
357 14.53 Shirley Harrold St Agatha, ON
358 14.52 Allan Ganem Boston, MA
359 14.52 Martin Arnold Milford, CT
360 14.50 Jean Leonard Hester Kingsport, TN
361 14.47 Pamela Ziegel Petoskey, MI
362 14.45 F Donna Daley Braintree, MA
363 14.43 Diane Strong Boca Grande, FL
364 14.38 Bernice Muma Guelph, ON
365 14.36 Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL
366 14.27 Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY
367 14.26 Howard Seybold Longwood, FL
368 14.26 Kay Seybold Longwood, FL
369 14.23 James Easterling Casselberry, FL
370 14.10 Pat Ponczek Cadillac, MI
371 14.10 Susan Heacock Frankfort, MI
372 14.03 Doris Richards Boca Grande, FL
373 14.03 Judith Jack Boca Grande, FL
374 14.02 Don McLean Bonita Springs, FL
375 14.02 Julie Woods Oak Park, IL
376 14.02 Gayle McLean Bonita Springs, FL
377 13.99 Alfred Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
378 13.99 Cary Jackson Big Canoe, GA
379 13.99 Harris Silver Sarasota, FL
380 13.99 Linda Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
381 13.99 Valerie Terris Sarasota, FL
382 13.99 Ruth Gorton Sarasota, FL
383 13.92 Steven Ashe Tampa, FL
384 13.80 Betsy Bunting Naples, FL
385 13.79 Rosanne Schabinger Mount Prospect, IL
386 13.79 Susan Finkelman Glenview, IL
387 13.78 Barbara Kalnick Lake Wales, FL
388 13.78 P Lynch Lake Wales, FL
389 13.78 Helen Frost Lake Wales, FL
390 13.74 William Schwarz Tampa, FL
391 13.64 John Zappala Sarasota, FL
392 13.61 Jonathan Friendly Bradenton, FL
393 13.61 Robert Ellis The Villages, FL
394 13.48 Jeanine Fagley Hollidaysburg, PA
395 13.48 Junko Hemus Las Vegas, NV
396 13.48 Barbara Marinak Clewiston, FL
397 13.48 Joan Lang Hollywood, FL
398 13.45 Jean Blilie Kerrville, TX
399 13.45 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
400 13.43 Hilari Fix Boca Grande, FL
401 13.43 Nancy Hayden Boca Grande, FL
402 13.43 Anne Honey Boca Grande, FL
403 13.39 Carol Crossman Wheaton, IL
404 13.33 Barbara Rein Sun City Center, FL
405 13.33 Beatrice Bohm Sun City Center, FL
406 13.23 Tai Chan Bradenton, FL
407 13.21 Judy Cardin Estero, FL
408 13.21 Davis Bonner Mentor, OH
409 13.21 Patricia Bonner Mentor, OH
410 13.21 Bruce Greenspan Estero, FL
411 13.19 David Curtis Pinellas Park, FL
412 13.12 Stephen Horwitz Avalon, NJ
413 13.12 Ralph Croskey Jacksonville, FL
414 13.09 Schiela Weir Warrenton, VA
415 13.09 William Ricks Canton, GA
416 13.04 Janice Stiegmann Venice, FL
417 13.04 Sylvia Ewing Catlettsburg, KY
418 13.03 Linda Reeder Lewis Center, OH
419 13.01 Gerald Nehra Muskegon, MI
420 12.99 James Gordon Nokomis, FL
421 12.96 Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL
422 12.96 M. Clint Doss Toccoa, GA
423 12.93 Georgia Pope Bonita Springs, FL
424 12.93 Rona Lake Naples, FL
425 12.93 Jeannette Folsom Naples, FL
426 12.93 Joan Paskert Naples, FL
427 12.87 Cindy Henderson Northfield, IL
428 12.82 Patrick Thomas St Petersburg, FL
429 12.82 Tom Kniest Brentwood, MO
430 12.78 Grant Godfrey Saint John, NB
431 12.76 Mayer Kersun Sarasota, FL
432 12.76 Judith Kersun Sarasota, FL
433 12.71 William Rauld Pembroke Pines, FL
434 12.65 Mimi Bieber Hartsdale, NY
435 12.61 Sheldon Per Bensalem, PA
436 12.52 Beverly A'Hearn University Pl, FL
437 12.44 John Segal Wilton, CT
438 12.41 Thomas Lordi University Park, FL
439 12.41 Dennis Walsh Osprey, FL
440 12.41 Elli Freihofer Osprey, FL
441 12.39 Gene Newman Richmond, IN
442 12.39 Janet Newman Richmond, IN
443 12.33 Cynthia Murphy University Park, FL
444 12.27 John Burgener Creve Coeur, MO
445 12.27 Karen Erlanger Saint Louis, MO
446 12.23 Carol Kachavos New Port Richey, FL
447 12.23 Patricia Black Lakeland, FL
448 12.17 Elaine McClure Longboat Key, FL
449 12.17 William McClure Longboat Key, FL
450 12.15 Colleen Treanor The Villages, FL
451 12.00 Mary Gerner Sarasota, FL
452 11.97 Katherine Grant Riverview, FL
453 11.96 Calista Graham Charlottesville, VA
454 11.96 Curtis Bare Charlottesville, VA
455 11.77 Rick Holcomb Miami, FL
456 11.73 Jo Goodman Naples, FL
457 11.73 R J Joneja Naples, FL
458 11.72 Stephen Eddy Lakeland, FL
459 11.70 Mark Bruce Ocala, FL
460 11.70 Albert Makem Silver Springs, FL
461 11.58 Karen Kribs Aspen, CO
462 11.57 Kimberly Whipple Boca Grande, FL
463 11.54 Pat McElligott Lemont, IL
464 11.54 Henry Daley Hingham, MA
465 11.46 Marlene Flament Oldsmar, FL
466 11.46 Mona Karna Sarasota, FL
467 11.44 Dan Zevin Fort Myers, FL
468 11.43 Grace Charron Fall River, MA
469 11.43 Thomas Weik Reading, PA
470 11.40 Sylvia Moss Boca Raton, FL
471 11.40 Juanita Chambers Dallas, TX
472 11.39 Peggy Busch Venice, FL
473 11.39 Elaine Jaffe Port Ewen, NY
474 11.37 Lois Herald Venice, FL
475 11.37 Diana Strietelmeier Venice, FL
476 11.35 Diane Davis Longboat Key, FL
477 11.34 Terrence Horrigan Fort Myers, FL
478 11.33 Barbara Mehnert Sarasota, FL
479 11.33 Christine D Ambra N Chesterfield, VA
480 11.25 Richard Verrill Gorham, ME
481 11.25 Norma Verrill Gorham, ME
482 11.23 Hui-Zhi Song Mississauga, ON
483 11.22 Russ Pearly The Villages, FL
484 11.22 Paul Hassett The Villages, FL
485 11.20 Mary Dzyacky Palm Harbor, FL
486 11.20 Ricki Rogers Cinnaminson, NJ
487 11.18 Janette Howard Sarasota, FL
488 11.18 Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL
489 11.17 Janice Rich Venice, FL
490 11.16 Theresa Hernandez Hillsboro Beach, FL
491 11.16 Trudy Kalen Deerfield Beach, FL
492 11.14 Gregory Wolf Erie, PA
493 11.11 Sally Hill Webster, NY
494 11.06 Ronald Wallace Apollo Beach, FL
495 11.06 Jacob Orlofsky Apollo Beach, FL
496 11.00 Nancy Alciatore Clearwater, FL
497 10.94 James Turner Bradenton, FL
498 10.94 Mary Lou Turner Bradenton, FL
499 10.92 Barbara Jenkins Boca Grande, FL
500 10.92 Ron Smith North York, ON
501 10.86 Ruth Goodpasture Bourbonnais, IL
502 10.74 Cherry McLaughlin Dunedin, FL
503 10.69 Sherrill Bain Oakville, ON
504 10.69 Linda Arthur Mississauga, ON
505 10.63 Louis Marks Ocala, FL
506 10.63 Barbara Eberlin Dunnellon, FL
507 10.54 Sally Parsons Rochester, NY
508 10.52 Michael Scher Tampa, FL
509 10.52 Harold Soskin Scranton, PA
510 10.52 Mary Figg Lutz, FL
511 10.50 Robert Bambrick Ottawa, ON
512 10.50 J Mark Siegrist Gloucester, ON
513 10.48 Gene Keidan Sarasota, FL
514 10.47 David Cohan Doylestown, PA
515 10.46 Sanford Klein Wimauma, FL
516 10.44 Phillip Fultz Paducah, KY
517 10.44 Kathy Wilson Dresden, TN
518 10.44 Joy Bradley St Petersburg, FL
519 10.44 Sarah Pentecost Dresden, TN
520 10.42 Jill Pennington Boca Raton, FL
521 10.42 Judi Bowers Pompano Beach, FL
522 10.39 Kenneth Olson Bonita Springs, FL
523 10.39 Karen Olson Bonita Springs, FL
524 10.32 Paula Jones Wauchula, FL
525 10.32 James Jones Wauchula, FL
526 10.30 Tina Brinsfield Rehoboth Beach, DE
527 10.27 Judith Albert Sarasota, FL
528 10.27 Stephen Albert Voorhees, NJ
529 10.26 Allen Wirch St Catharines, ON
530 10.22 Gerard Lahn North Venice, FL
531 10.22 Peter Root Birmingham, MI
532 10.22 Lynn Root Birmingham, MI
533 10.19 M Gail Ashley Halifax, NS
534 10.19 Temple St Clair Norfolk, VA
535 10.17 Jennifer Williams Atlanta, GA
536 10.15 Sandi Rossman Bradenton, FL
537 10.07 Janine Gauthier Briny Breezes, FL
538 10.07 Robert Lyrette Boucherville, QC
539 10.06 Brian Howard Bradenton, FL
540 10.04 Susan McCartney Fort Myers, FL
541 10.04 Lewis Allen Webster, NY
542 10.04 Steven Hart Fort Myers, FL
543 10.04 Frances Le Boeuf Palmetto, FL
544 10.02 Jo Ann Kriger Naples, FL
545 10.02 Jody Foley West Falmouth, MA
546 10.01 Liz Kalb Bloomfield, MI
547 10.01 Roger Johnson Sarasota, FL
548 10.01 Suzanne Stevenson Birmingham, MI
549 9.97 Patricia Meyer Lake Forest, IL
550 9.96 Marietta Huggard Sarasota, FL
551 9.96 William Browder Ocala, FL
552 9.96 Gerry Kuttas Ocala, FL
553 9.93 Alex Khrakovsky Columbus, OH
554 9.87 Judi Weiner Bloomfield Hls, MI
555 9.83 Edward Alizieri Bradenton, FL
556 9.81 Claudia Coles New Port Richey, FL
557 9.80 David Fowler Charlevoix, MI
558 9.78 Ted Flach Venice, FL
559 9.77 Lois Frank Saint Louis, MO
560 9.77 Suzanne Broddon Clayton, MO
561 9.77 Marvin Marion Naples, FL
562 9.77 Joan Marion Naples, FL
563 9.71 Paul Sidikman Boynton Beach, FL
564 9.71 Allan Stauber Palm Bch Gdns, FL
565 9.69 John Burrill Sarasota, FL
566 9.66 Jim Russell Sarasota, FL
567 9.66 John Grantham Bentonville, AR
568 9.65 Jean Monette Ottawa, ON
569 9.60 Richard Dahlgren The Villages, FL
570 9.60 Pat Tylander Alexandria, VA
571 9.60 Zada Moyer Homosassa, FL
572 9.60 Gerry Panos Hudson, FL
573 9.55 William Pollans Lutz, FL
574 9.54 Brenda Kefauver Naples, FL
575 9.49 Barbara Loprete Cortlandt Manor, NY
576 9.46 Karen Lahn North Venice, FL
577 9.44 Merle Gaaskjolen Cornelius, NC
578 9.44 Joan Gaaskjolen Cornelius, NC
579 9.42 Barbara Woltz Miami, FL
580 9.42 Matthew Weingarten Safety Harbor, FL
581 9.42 Sonya Glasser Lakewood Ranch, FL
582 9.41 Esther Wiviott Milwaukee, WI
583 9.32 Frank Kunsman Venice, FL
584 9.31 J Howard Tate Toronto, ON
585 9.31 F Ruth Tate Toronto, ON
586 9.28 Gerald Beaubien Estero, FL
587 9.27 Dottie Maklary Brooksville, FL
588 9.27 Joanne Waitkus Weeki Wachee, FL
589 9.27 Aruna Raghavan Weeki Wachee, FL
590 9.27 Janis Foster Spring Hill, FL
591 9.26 William Connellan Gainesville, FL
592 9.26 Larry Lewis Rochester, MI
593 9.26 Naresh Kapila Auburn Hills, MI
594 9.24 Walter Maxymuk Moorestown, NJ
595 9.24 Jim Baker Lakewood Ranch, FL
596 9.23 Barry Black Brookline, MA
597 9.22 Richard Kenny Stratford, PE
598 9.22 Thomas Margraff St Petersburg, FL
599 9.22 Cyndria Wedge Stratford, PE
600 9.22 Wendy Ripley Margraff St Petersburg, FL
601 9.15 Rose-Marie Bullis Clearwater, FL
602 9.15 Richard Wan Pinellas Park, FL
603 9.08 Judy Mustico Elmira, NY
604 9.08 Alice Wile Bradenton, FL
605 9.08 Margaret Cooke Celebration, FL
606 8.95 Jerry Gornowicz Clermont, FL
607 8.95 Carolyn Gornowicz Clermont, FL
608 8.95 Pamela Schwikert Lexington Park, MD
609 8.95 Phyllis Morgan Chesapeak Beach, MD
610 8.95 Don Schwikert Lexington Park, MD
611 8.95 Robert Gray Prnce Frederick, MD
612 8.94 Carolyn Holcomb Englewood, FL
613 8.93 Herman Schmit West Brandywine, PA
614 8.92 Chuck Briggs Hobart, IN
615 8.92 Harold Leitenberg Venice, FL
616 8.90 William Adkins Jr Largo, FL
617 8.90 Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL
618 8.90 Ann Sisk Bradenton, FL
619 8.87 Theri Andino Niceville, FL
620 8.87 Conner Boyd Davidson, NC
621 8.83 Betty Scull Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
622 8.79 Rick Jenkins Toronto, ON
623 8.76 Patricia Hill Brighton, MI
624 8.76 Tom Hill Brighton, MI
625 8.76 Mitchell Eggers Bay Village, OH
626 8.74 Bonnie Johnson Naples, FL
627 8.72 Richard Vatter Cadillac, MI
628 8.70 Jo Anne Vatter Cadillac, MI
629 8.69 Frank La Master Indianapolis, IN
630 8.69 Nancy La Master Indianapolis, IN
631 8.63 Kenneth Abelson Naples, FL
632 8.63 Donald Cavanaugh Gainesville, FL
633 8.63 Mary White Gainesville, FL
634 8.62 Russell Friedman Wilton, CT
635 8.59 Izrail Gorian Port Charlotte, FL
636 8.59 Gordon Decker Nokomis, FL
637 8.59 Susan Decker Nokomis, FL
638 8.57 Charlotte Kartsonis New Port Richey, FL
639 8.56 Mitchell Peterson Bradenton, FL
640 8.52 Tonette Deangelis Ballston Spa, NY
641 8.47 David Narins Sarasota, FL
642 8.43 Kathleen Kenney Dennis Port, MA
643 8.43 Janice Smola Arlington, MA
644 8.39 Jerry Brelage Brownsburg, IN
645 8.39 Curtis Parkhurst Appleton, WI
646 8.38 Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL
647 8.35 Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI
648 8.35 Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI
649 8.34 Douglas Drew Victoria, BC
650 8.34 Richard Johnson Sarasota, FL
651 8.29 Mary Simonson Sarasota, FL
652 8.29 Valerie McClintock Bedford, NS
653 8.29 Patricia Tangorra Monroe, WI
654 8.28 Patricia Dovell Gainesville, FL
655 8.28 Adrian Dovell Gainesville, FL
656 8.27 Serban Nicolau Sunnyside, NY
657 8.25 Susan Elliott Crystal River, FL
658 8.23 Courtney Donovan Fort Myers, FL
659 8.23 Donald McCullough Jr Fort Myers, FL
660 8.23 Scot Smith Ft Myers Beach, FL
661 8.23 Edward Mitchell Fort Myers, FL
662 8.21 Sharon Stevens Vineland-Stn, ON
663 8.20 Sue Hokamp Sarasota, FL
664 8.15 Carol Bell Ottawa, ON
665 8.11 Linda Woodham Loveland, OH
666 8.05 Carolyn Per Bensalem, PA
667 8.05 Marylou Vermerris Gates Mills, OH
668 8.05 James Pivarski Jr Gates Mills, OH
669 8.04 Clyde Schreiner Largo, FL
670 7.99 G. Alan Coupland Naples, FL
671 7.99 Christy Coupland Naples, FL
672 7.95 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
673 7.95 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
674 7.91 Mary Goodman Halifax, NS
675 7.84 Mary Giannella Wayne, NJ
676 7.84 Ginny Noe N Arlington, NJ
677 7.83 Rochelle Djmal Neptune, NJ
678 7.82 Jana Richey West Chester, PA
679 7.79 Jane Elliott Tampa, FL
680 7.78 Benjamin Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
681 7.78 Susan Eisenberg Boca Raton, FL
682 7.72 Maria Hakki Marco Island, FL
683 7.72 Basil Hakki Marco Island, FL
684 7.68 Gretchen Jack Cape Canaveral, FL
685 7.68 Betty Vandervort Cocoa, FL
686 7.64 Linda Pfrommer Grand Rapids, MI
687 7.64 Linda Jackson Bradenton, FL
688 7.64 Fred Costin Sarasota, FL
689 7.64 Betty Tilton Longboat Key, FL
690 7.64 Alan Stern Halifax, NS
691 7.64 Tom Traves Toronto, ON
692 7.63 Thomas Tucker Dowagiac, MI
693 7.63 Leigh Moxley Naples, FL
694 7.60 Kelly Pope Hamilton, ON
695 7.60 Michael Pope Hamilton, ON
696 7.56 Susan Sofia Sarasota, FL
697 7.55 Richard Fellars Delray Beach, FL
698 7.55 Sharon Fellars Delray Beach, FL
699 7.53 Raymond Wise Tampa, FL
700 7.52 Julianna Gabor Leesburg, FL
701 7.50 Robin Wasko Sioux Falls, SD
702 7.50 Jacqueline Kappes Bethany Beach, DE
703 7.50 Joanne Skunberg Sioux Falls, SD
704 7.50 Sharon Dominic Ocean View, DE
705 7.49 Patricia Filliater Sun City Center, FL
706 7.49 Mary Ann Lucas Fayetteville, AR
707 7.49 Carolyn O'Neill Sun City Center, FL
708 7.49 Ella Skelton Gainesville, FL
709 7.47 Henry Corwin Sarasota, FL
710 7.44 Jill Lehv New York, NY
711 7.44 Thomas Schott Scarsdale, NY
712 7.43 Muffie Gur Leonardo, NJ
713 7.42 Adeline Collins Dunedin, FL
714 7.41 Dan Lease North Venice, FL
715 7.40 Jeanne Land Fort Myers, FL
716 7.40 Barbara Moran Tilghman, MD
717 7.37 Maxwell Hughes Vero Beach, FL
718 7.37 Alan Charters Kitchener, ON
719 7.36 Judith Miller Jacksonville, FL
720 7.35 Barbara Lum Freehold, NJ
721 7.35 Richard Lum Freehold, NJ
722 7.35 Jan Gilewicz Minesing, ON
723 7.32 Donald Richards Kissimmee, FL
724 7.31 Miriam Metz Bradenton, FL
725 7.27 John Cullen Terrace Bay, ON
726 7.26 M Maureen Clark St Catharines, ON
727 7.25 Candace Asebrook Crossville, TN
728 7.25 Won Yang Clermont, FL
729 7.23 Linda Hanson Tucson, AZ
730 7.19 James Summers Jr Silver Spring, MD
731 7.19 Barbara Summers Silver Spring, MD
732 7.19 Larry Carswell Venice, FL
733 7.18 Gudrun Wallace Fort Myers, FL
734 7.17 Robert Grover Georgetown, TX
735 7.17 Walter Bell Allentown, PA
736 7.15 Joanne Stephen Ellenton, FL
737 7.15 Judy Ventura The Villages, FL
738 7.08 Joan Stanchek Estero, FL
739 7.08 Hedy Seeger Newfoundland, NJ
740 7.07 Harry Kaufmann N Redington Bch, FL
741 7.05 Nancy Colbert Harbor Springs, MI
742 7.03 Janice Dashler Largo, FL
743 7.03 Donald Freedman Pinellas Park, FL
744 7.03 David Harvey Lakeland, FL
745 7.03 Arnie Summers Vero Beach, FL
746 7.01 Martin de Bruin Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
747 7.01 Harold McKnight Sun City Center, FL
748 6.94 Sharon Paulus East Syracuse, NY
749 6.94 Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY
750 6.91 Jean Simons Sarasota, FL
751 6.89 Theodore Levy Fort Myers, FL
752 6.88 Dar Webb St Petersburg, FL
753 6.86 Jane Wicentowski Sarasota, FL
754 6.84 Ledon Hitch Clearwater, FL
755 6.84 Leon Lyday Clearwater, FL
756 6.82 Michael Warchol Venice, FL
757 6.74 Lois Lane Horseheads, NY
758 6.74 Kenneth Lane Horseheads, NY
759 6.74 Louis Trautwein III Naples, FL
760 6.74 Helena Fine Naples, FL
761 6.72 Sandra Macpherson Halifax, NS
762 6.72 Carolyn Wood Cobbs Creek, VA
763 6.72 Paul Horn Lakewood Ranch, FL
764 6.71 David Sartwell Bradenton, FL
765 6.71 Mary Sartwell Bradenton, FL
766 6.69 Phillip Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
767 6.69 Karen Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
768 6.68 Bob Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
769 6.68 Allyson Wolfe Saint Louis, MO
770 6.68 Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
771 6.66 Kenneth Berger Sarasota, FL
772 6.65 Peter Lesser Longboat Key, FL
773 6.65 Robert D'Avanzo Cape May Point, NJ
774 6.64 William Schoder Tampa, FL
775 6.61 Martha Marsh University Park, FL
776 6.60 Dana Bauer Lakewood Ranch, FL
777 6.60 Vance Bauer Lakewood Ranch, FL
778 6.59 Bill Ream Burleson, TX
779 6.59 Shelba Parmley Fort Worth, TX
780 6.56 Audrey Danocup Huntley, IL
781 6.56 Laurie Hamachek Huntley, IL
782 6.55 Jim Maxwell Venice, FL
783 6.55 Jan Lazar Sarasota, FL
784 6.53 Jean Kydd Chelmsford, MA
785 6.52 Catherine Kinsella Mississauga, ON
786 6.52 Nancy Strachan Mississauga, ON
787 6.49 Thomas Clark Venice, FL
788 6.49 Joanne Wharton Clearwater, FL
789 6.49 Pat McKittrick Clearwater, FL
790 6.49 Janet Clark Venice, FL
791 6.44 Carol Caten Windham, NH
792 6.44 Paul Caten Jr Windham, NH
793 6.43 Thomas Kinnear Barrie, ON
794 6.42 Judith Flack Delray Beach, FL
795 6.39 Richard Rose Clearwater, FL
796 6.38 Cheryl Clark Dallas, TX
797 6.38 Larry Boulia Sarasota, FL
798 6.38 Dot Boulia Sarasota, FL
799 6.38 Sharon Tomnitz Dallas, TX
800 6.36 Lalitha Yalamanchili Cincinnati, OH
801 6.33 Donna Rice North Chelmsfor, MA
802 6.32 Robert MacDougall Naples, FL
803 6.32 Marylee MacDougall Naples, FL
804 6.30 Ronda O'Farrell Sun City Center, FL
805 6.30 Marian Howarth Sun City Center, FL
806 6.30 Tish Hamblin Hobe Sound, FL
807 6.30 Mary Rassieur Saint Louis, MO
808 6.26 Gail Lambacher Oakville, ON
809 6.25 Dirk Van Oppen Venice, FL
810 6.25 Janet Van Oppen Venice, FL
811 6.21 Marilyn Snodell Nokomis, FL
812 6.18 Jo Ellen Drisko Windermere, FL
813 6.18 Margaret Getman Saint Paul, MN
814 6.18 Dick Riesen Madison, WI
815 6.17 Marilyn Kamm Anchorage, AK
816 6.17 William Havener Indian Shores, FL
817 6.09 Anthony Pastore Clearwater, FL
818 6.09 June France Akron, OH
819 6.06 Carole Goldberg Stockbridge, MA
820 6.05 Diane Wellstein Perrysburg, OH
821 6.05 Laura Palmer Auburn, AL
822 6.02 Howard Zusman Lakewood Ranch, FL
823 6.02 Nancy Farmer Norway, ME
824 5.98 Wesley Gray Sarasota, FL
825 5.98 Gordon Walker Naples, FL
826 5.98 Bruce Waugh Sarasota, FL
827 5.98 Thomas Randall Bradenton, FL
828 5.98 Janet Laing Bradenton, FL
829 5.97 Richard Reed Bakersfield, CA
830 5.97 Carol Reed Bakersfield, CA
831 5.94 Anita Barrett Tampa, FL
832 5.94 Susan Hermans West Chester, OH
833 5.94 Anne Grandstaff Kalamazoo, MI
834 5.91 Jill Factor Sarasota, FL
835 5.90 Mary Cady Newmarket, NH
836 5.90 Carol Franklin Bradenton, FL
837 5.90 Peggy Pace Lexington, KY
838 5.89 Edward Quinlan Venice, FL
839 5.86 Edward Stanley Fort Myers, FL
840 5.86 Carol Stanley Fort Myers, FL
841 5.80 Ted Defilippo Hernando, FL
842 5.80 David Otteni Largo, FL
843 5.80 Bill Bulfer East Peoria, IL
844 5.79 Stephanie Bernstein Solon, OH
845 5.79 Audrey Gehrig Janesville, WI
846 5.77 Val Jakubowitch Townsend, DE
847 5.76 Cynthia Bell The Woodlands, TX
848 5.76 Joan Schouest The Woodlands, TX
849 5.75 Diane Kelsey Sebring, FL
850 5.75 Les Muranyi Loudon, TN
851 5.75 Bill Kelsey Sebring, FL
852 5.75 Kenneth Appel Sanibel, FL
853 5.75 Stephen Popham Sebring, FL
854 5.74 Kenneth Lindholm Lakewood Ranch, FL
855 5.74 Carol Lindholm Lakewood Ranch, FL
856 5.72 Kim Dean Belleair, FL
857 5.69 Anita Smith North Venice, FL
858 5.68 Elizabeth Potter Weston, FL
859 5.67 Don Steiner Milford, DE
860 5.67 Marie Steiner Milford, DE
861 5.64 Nancy Heston Brandon, FL
862 5.63 Richard Tierney Stuart, FL
863 5.63 Marietta Tierney Stuart, FL
864 5.61 Robert Jones Naples, FL
865 5.61 Lawrence Derito Jupiter, FL
866 5.61 Sharon Maris Hudson, FL
867 5.61 Ann Dickman-Pullman Weeki Wachee, FL
868 5.61 Susan Jones Naples, FL
869 5.60 Gloria Bennett The Villages, FL
870 5.59 Renee Bergstein Indianapolis, IN
871 5.59 Jerry Bergstein Indianapolis, IN
872 5.59 Paul Westervelt Asheville, NC
873 5.59 Mary Lynn Westervelt Fairview, NC
874 5.57 Ardean Black Lakeland, FL
875 5.57 Loughlin Black Lakeland, FL
876 5.57 Hilary Davis Tampa, FL
877 5.56 Evan Berman Charleston, SC
878 5.55 Ron Woofter Bowling Green, OH
879 5.55 Arthur Frank Pennington, NJ
880 5.54 Patricia Hutchens Linville, NC
881 5.53 Sharon Madson Audubon, MN
882 5.53 Connie Weed Fargo, ND
883 5.52 Janice Fleming Plainfield, ON
884 5.52 Tom Fleming Plainfield, ON
885 5.52 Barry Schneider Palmetto, FL
886 5.51 Judy Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY
887 5.51 Susan Brill Bradenton, FL
888 5.50 Donald Hopes Diamondhead, MS
889 5.50 Shirley Hopes Diamondhead, MS
890 5.46 Shanley Parkinson Winnipeg, MB
891 5.46 Lise Brennan Ellenton, FL
892 5.42 Joseph Murray Cinnaminson, NJ
893 5.41 Patrick Sweeney Spring Hill, FL
894 5.39 Matthew Szynkiewicz New Port Richey, FL
895 5.36 Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL
896 5.34 Marvin Oldenburger Antioch, IL
897 5.34 Sharon Oldenburger Antioch, IL
898 5.34 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
899 5.28 Fouad Abdalla Naples, FL
900 5.28 Ruthlynn Schoonover Elkins, WV
901 5.27 Sally Bonkoski Winter Haven, FL
902 5.27 George Mitchell Bonita Springs, FL
903 5.27 Maureen Knowler Rr1 Bayfield, ON
904 5.27 Ann McKellow Fort Myers, FL
905 5.22 Paul Pschesang Cincinnati, OH
906 5.21 Portia Craven Ocala, FL
907 5.21 Roberta Burns Palmetto, FL
908 5.21 Peter Stoyanov Emmaus, PA
909 5.17 Debbie Thomas Tampa, FL
910 5.15 John Rains, III Tampa, FL
911 5.15 Jimmy Pelham Conley, GA
912 5.12 Beth Cotner Sarasota, FL
913 5.06 Albert Vaccaro Venice, FL
914 5.04 Judy Wacek Fort Myers, FL
915 5.04 Kathy Eisner Bonita Springs, FL
916 5.02 Jacqueline Zwillinger Norristown, PA
917 5.02 Renee Crames Longboat Key, FL
918 4.99 Leon Zaczek The Villages, FL
919 4.99 Bruce Thiher The Villages, FL
920 4.98 Kay Lantrip Annapolis, MD
921 4.98 Gil Todd Apollo Beach, FL
922 4.98 Judith Shillinglaw Montreat, NC
923 4.98 John Eza Yulee, FL
924 4.97 George Wood Franklin, NC
925 4.97 Larry Auerbach Bradenton, FL
926 4.97 Craig Abbott Sarasota, FL
927 4.96 Mary Petit East Windsor, CT
928 4.90 Jill Ragatz Lecanto, FL
929 4.90 Margaret Lerner Unionville, ON
930 4.90 Fred Lerner Unionville, ON
931 4.90 Marilyn Defilippo Hernando, FL
932 4.86 Carolyn Atkins Marco Island, FL
933 4.86 Gael Westall Bradenton, FL
934 4.86 Loretta Capwell Naples, FL
935 4.85 Richard Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY
936 4.84 Diana Short Blairsville, GA
937 4.80 Ann Hennum Mississauga, ON
938 4.80 Rolly Jacob Bonita Springs, FL
939 4.78 William Epperson Sarasota, FL
940 4.78 Rebecca Duty Richmond, VA
941 4.78 Betty Jones Long Beach, MS
942 4.78 Joyce Searcy Wesley Chapel, FL
943 4.78 Shirley Fung-A-Fat Boulder, CO
944 4.76 Edward Potts Tarpon Springs, FL
945 4.76 David Bogrette Shelby Township, MI
946 4.70 Luther Merry New Gloucester, ME
947 4.67 Susie Gershon Leawood, KS
948 4.67 Carol Marks Leawood, KS
949 4.65 Terry Grogan Venice, FL
950 4.65 Barbara Bensman West Bloomfield, MI
951 4.65 Gay Grogan Venice, FL
952 4.65 Sarah Jones-Chambers Sun City Center, FL
953 4.64 Susan Keyes Dallas, TX
954 4.64 Kathleen Carr Garland, TX
955 4.63 Kathy Brick The Villages, FL
956 4.63 Brenda Davis The Villages, FL
957 4.63 Jack Hawes Sarasota, FL
958 4.61 Art Pezzutto Bonita Springs, FL
959 4.61 William Boston Bonita Springs, FL
960 4.60 Pearl Cooper Cote Saint-Luc, QC
961 4.60 Leonora White Cote Saint-Luc, QC
962 4.59 Vicki Mace Bonita Springs, FL
963 4.59 Timothy Baelz Kissimmee, FL
964 4.59 Arlene Doyle La Grange, IL
965 4.59 Paul Michaels Bonita Springs, FL
966 4.59 Martha Core Palm Harbor, FL
967 4.57 Alex Birman The Villages, FL
968 4.56 Michael Miller New York, NY
969 4.56 Joan Stuckey Sarasota, FL
970 4.56 Norma Rollins Longboat Key, FL
971 4.56 Terry Patton Selbyville, DE
972 4.54 Judi Healy Toronto, ON
973 4.54 C Healy Toronto, ON
974 4.53 Mel Volmert Springfield, MO
975 4.53 John Steffan Marco Island, FL
976 4.50 Gaylor Kasle Boca Raton, FL
977 4.50 Charles Gill St Petersburg, FL
978 4.50 Patricia Amato Whitehouse Stat, NJ
979 4.50 Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL
980 4.50 Larry Kozlove Louieville, KY
981 4.50 Allan Sanis Gloucestershire
982 4.50 Judith Sanis Gloucestershire
983 4.48 Joyce Levy Auburndale, MA
984 4.48 Roz Rosenthal Sarasota, FL
985 4.47 Bonnie Fredenburgh Bath, ON
986 4.46 Jane Walker Wilmont, NS
987 4.46 Bruce Walker Wilmont, NS
988 4.46 Carlene Judge Sarasota, FL
989 4.46 Don Judge Sarasota, FL
990 4.46 Trudy Bernsten Middleton, WI
991 4.46 Susan Gaynor Sarasota, FL
992 4.43 Carolyn Anderson Lakeland, FL
993 4.43 Virginia Manderscheid Apollo Beach, FL
994 4.42 Marilyn Parmet Palm Bch Gdns, FL
995 4.42 Mary Jo Zaksas Sarasota, FL
996 4.40 Velma Bouxsein Largo, FL
997 4.39 Lynn Dealy Fort Myers, FL
998 4.39 Mary Jane Allen Bonita Springs, FL
999 4.39 Christine Dolan Lakewood Ranch, FL
1000 4.39 Myrna Sadowsky West Harwich, MA
1001 4.39 Betty Duncan Greenville, DE
1002 4.39 Patrick Dolan Lakewood Ranch, FL
1003 4.37 Edward Maser Garnet Valley, PA
1004 4.37 Daniel Juda Sarasota, FL
1005 4.37 Evelyn Gerum Racine, WI
1006 4.37 Elaine Howell Naples, FL
1007 4.36 Charles Steeg Lakeland, FL
1008 4.35 D. Lisa Jensen Toronto, ON
1009 4.35 John Carlson III The Villages, FL
1010 4.35 Elliott Grosh Deland, FL
1011 4.35 Robert Vicars Jr The Villages, FL
1012 4.35 Dorothy Jensen-French Cambridge, MA
1013 4.32 Janet Campbell Toronto, ON
1014 4.32 Don Campbell Toronto, ON
1015 4.30 Michael Williams Danvers, MA
1016 4.30 Allan Edwards London, ON
1017 4.30 Alfred Riedinger Longboat Key, FL
1018 4.30 Susan Edwards London, ON
1019 4.28 Jean Harris Dunedin, FL
1020 4.28 Jack Campbell Dunedin, FL
1021 4.26 Mike Fish Harrison, AR
1022 4.24 James Long University Park, FL
1023 4.24 Marguerite Salah Falls Church, VA
1024 4.23 Marjorie Clark Toronto, ON
1025 4.23 John Clark Toronto, ON
1026 4.21 Jeffery Jones Vero Beach, FL
1027 4.21 Michael Zeller York, PA
1028 4.20 Christine Fitzpatrick Hamilton, ON
1029 4.20 Eugene Fitzpatrick Hamilton, ON
1030 4.14 Judi Amatangelo Northville, MI
1031 4.14 Joyce McMonagle Cordova, TN
1032 4.14 Harriet Brent Bloomfield, MI
1033 4.13 Michael Williamson Belleair, FL
1034 4.13 Maurice Moe Tellier Saskatoon, SK
1035 4.12 Tad Stawski Pickering, ON
1036 4.12 Janet Becker Delray Beach, FL
1037 4.11 Earlene Bennett Golden Valley, MN
1038 4.11 Brian Bennett Golden Valley, MN
1039 4.10 Bob Simkins Decatur, GA
1040 4.10 Carol Hamilton Sarasota, FL
1041 4.09 Sallie Abelson Naples, FL
1042 4.09 Susan Atteridge Morristown, NJ
1043 4.07 Laurence Fitzpatrick Caledonia, IL
1044 4.06 Polly Webb Lakewood Ranch, FL
1045 4.02 Marlene Levitt West Orange, NJ
1046 4.02 Arnold Levitt Jersey City, NJ
1047 3.98 Doreen Colket Bradenton, FL
1048 3.98 Robbie Tyler Bella Vista, AR
1049 3.97 Paula Babcock Ft Myers Beach, FL
1050 3.97 Susan McCullough Fort Myers, FL
1051 3.95 Edward Banta Spruce Pine, NC
1052 3.94 Louise Barton Conneaut Lake, PA
1053 3.94 Marlene Mackinnon Naples, FL
1054 3.94 Joan Agnacian Sarasota, FL
1055 3.94 Jeff Edmunds Stevensville, MI
1056 3.94 George Agnacian Sarasota, FL
1057 3.94 Evelyn Edmunds Stevensville, MI
1058 3.93 Joe Fisher Cincinnati, OH
1059 3.93 John Measures Ottawa, ON
1060 3.93 Amy Fisher Cincinnati, OH
1061 3.90 Jerry Sherman Ruskin, FL
1062 3.90 Susan Sherman Ruskin, FL
1063 3.90 Amy Eliezer Sarasota, FL
1064 3.89 Martha Mos Kansas City, MO
1065 3.89 Jane Schleicher Kansas City, MO
1066 3.88 Susan Elwyn Sarasota, FL
1067 3.88 Charles Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
1068 3.88 Sharron Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
1069 3.87 Claire Smith Sarasota, FL
1070 3.86 Brenda Inman Lakeland, FL
1071 3.86 Paul Inman Lakeland, FL
1072 3.86 June Wood Fort Mill, SC
1073 3.85 Susan Taylor Tampa, FL
1074 3.84 Sandra Krietzberg Neptune, NJ
1075 3.84 Cleopatra Guastella Red Bank, NJ
1076 3.82 Deanne Spoor Grosse Pt Farms, MI
1077 3.80 Kenneth Jones Naples, FL
1078 3.80 Janice Wilhelm Naples, FL
1079 3.77 Mary Stoll Bradenton, FL
1080 3.77 Marcia Schultz Blairsville, GA
1081 3.77 Sheila Namiot Sarasota, FL
1082 3.76 Betty Hayhurst Sun City Center, FL
1083 3.74 Michael Dimond Guelph, ON
1084 3.73 Russell Williams Hanover, PA
1085 3.73 Joshua Whittaker York, PA
1086 3.70 Jeannette Paladino Sarasota, FL
1087 3.69 Carol Roden Blue Bell, PA
1088 3.69 Elaine Rhoda Sarasota, FL
1089 3.68 Elizabeth Preast Palm Harbor, FL
1090 3.68 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
1091 3.64 Rusty Vilk Long Neck, DE
1092 3.61 Carol Ketterer The Villages, FL
1093 3.58 Marci Weisgold University Park, FL
1094 3.56 Robert Anastasi Littleton, CO
1095 3.54 Jill Thompson Toronto, ON
1096 3.53 Sandra Molinario Lees Summit, MO
1097 3.53 Ina Becker Longboat Key, FL
1098 3.52 Jane Huerta Sarasota, FL
1099 3.50 Patricia Mayer Sarasota, FL
1100 3.49 Keith Holtsclaw Auburndale, FL
1101 3.48 Stephen Becker Venice, FL
1102 3.47 Leslie Osterweil Tampa, FL
1103 3.46 Michael Gillie Bradenton, FL
1104 3.46 Esther Gillie Bradenton, FL
1105 3.44 Geraldine Richard Sun City Center, FL
1106 3.43 John Albright Plantation, FL
1107 3.43 Donald Faskow Hollywood, FL
1108 3.41 Don Tribus Vero Beach, FL
1109 3.41 John Dillon Vero Beach, FL
1110 3.40 Kate Willet Palm Harbor, FL
1111 3.38 Rawy Shediac Englewood, FL
1112 3.37 Mary Silky Syracuse, NY
1113 3.37 Muthe Limpaecher Sarasota, FL
1114 3.37 Bill Silky Syracuse, NY
1115 3.37 Rudy Limpaecher Sarasota, FL
1116 3.37 Ravi Ghai Bradenton, FL
1117 3.36 Edith Hill Jacksonville, FL
1118 3.35 Marianne Hammer N Fort Myers, FL
1119 3.35 Barbara Reetz Elkhorn, NE
1120 3.35 Mark Crumrine Ocala, FL
1121 3.35 Suzie Britton Cape Coral, FL
1122 3.34 Sharon Gross Pt Pleasant Bch, NJ
1123 3.34 Sylvia Gindi Oakhurst, NJ
1124 3.33 Barbara Piester Bonita Springs, FL
1125 3.32 Roger Marty Lyndhurst, OH
1126 3.32 Sandra Burkart North Port, FL
1127 3.32 Ronald Zachary Burr Ridge, IL
1128 3.31 Graeme Bell Little Compton, RI
1129 3.31 Richard Haverland Vero Beach, FL
1130 3.30 Robert Hedinger Naples, FL
1131 3.30 Marjorie Hedinger Naples, FL
1132 3.29 Huguette Dessy Plymouch, MA
1133 3.29 Fred Stahmann Gallatin, TN
1134 3.29 Linda Stahmann Gallatin, TN
1135 3.28 Paula Hagan Venice, FL
1136 3.27 Ruth Haspel Sarasota, FL
1137 3.26 Richard Krotseng Lakewood Ranch, FL
1138 3.26 Patty Duncan Fort Myers, FL
1139 3.25 Beverly Hedeen Bonita Springs, FL
1140 3.25 Allen Kasden Redding Center, CT
1141 3.25 Merle Spiegel Westport, CT
1142 3.25 Janet Plecki Long Beach, IN
1143 3.24 Jerry Kissel Clearwater, FL
1144 3.24 Roberta Toll Bloomfield Hls, MI
1145 3.24 Linda Perlman Milan, MI
1146 3.23 James Kielt Saint Simons Is, GA
1147 3.23 John Wilde Tampa, FL
1148 3.21 Margaret Tominosky North Venice, FL
1149 3.20 Joan Regenbogen Blue Bell, PA
1150 3.20 Margaret Butera Blue Bell, PA
1151 3.20 Harry Rosenberg Chicago, IL
1152 3.20 Dorothy Johnson Kansas City, MO
1153 3.18 Debbie Schell Naples, FL
1154 3.18 Kathryn Riess Naples, FL
1155 3.17 Raleigh Hackstadt Tampa, FL
1156 3.17 Steve Graves Venice, FL
1157 3.17 Brenda Thomas Venice, FL
1158 3.15 Georgia Ramthun Bradenton, FL
1159 3.15 Shirley Shane Ruskin, FL
1160 3.15 C Guy Merskin Sun City Center, FL
1161 3.15 Gretchen Dorr Cortez, FL
1162 3.13 Janet Dunn The Villages, FL
1163 3.13 John Dunn The Villages, FL
1164 3.13 Frank Dickerson Winston Salem, NC
1165 3.13 Chip Lawrence Sarasota, FL
1166 3.13 Mary Lou Fullerton Toronto, ON
1167 3.13 Susan Muncy Ft Myers Beach, FL
1168 3.12 Jeffrey Klein North Venice, FL
1169 3.12 Ellyn Batko Northbrook, IL
1170 3.11 Joyce Hughes Denver, CO
1171 3.11 Sheryl Hershock North Port, FL
1172 3.11 Margaret Young Elmhurst, IL
1173 3.10 Doris Jefferies Bloomfield, MI
1174 3.10 Patricia Preziosi Ocean View, DE
1175 3.10 Rose Huggard Sun City Center, FL
1176 3.10 Judith Gilman Sun City Center, FL
1177 3.08 Skip Romboli Laud By the Sea, FL
1178 3.08 Bruce Romboli Laud By the Sea, FL
1179 3.06 Bruce Jacobs Sarasota, FL
1180 3.03 Paul Miller University Park, FL
1181 3.03 Karen Miller University Park, FL
1182 3.03 Kimberley Wolfe St Petersburg, FL
1183 3.01 Nathan Finkle New York, NY
1184 3.01 Jane Kennedy Chicago, IL
1185 3.01 Isaac Finkle New York, NY
1186 2.99 Mary Scharff Beverly Hills, MI
1187 2.99 Theresa Sokol Land O Lakes, FL
1188 2.99 Marilee Neff Bloomfield Vlg, MI
1189 2.99 Gerald Sokol Land O Lakes, FL
1190 2.99 Brenda Griffiths Pickering, ON
1191 2.99 Doug Darnley Pickering, ON
1192 2.99 Al Levering Venice, FL
1193 2.99 Sally Levering Venice, FL
1194 2.98 Roberta Shander Sarasota, FL
1195 2.97 Bronia Jenkins Vero Beach, FL
1196 2.97 Mary Glasson Monroe, LA
1197 2.97 Sue Weller Vero Beach, FL
1198 2.96 Ann Friedman Sarasota, FL
1199 2.95 M Sharlene Morgan Rolla, MO
1200 2.95 William Morgan Rolla, MO
1201 2.93 Richard Seibert Sarasota, FL
1202 2.93 Cheryl Stark Sarasota, FL
1203 2.92 Kenneth Peffley Bluffton, SC
1204 2.92 David Hines Holmes Beach, FL
1205 2.92 Alan Braunstein Brandon, FL
1206 2.92 Nancy Peffley Bluffton, SC
1207 2.91 Eileen Theimer Olney, MD
1208 2.90 Gigi Plunkett Bradenton, FL
1209 2.90 Edward Dickman Trinity, FL
1210 2.89 Ira Zucker Venice, FL
1211 2.89 Sandra Fleischman Bradenton, FL
1212 2.88 R Jay Becker Delray Beach, FL
1213 2.88 Millie Larkin Saint Cloud, FL
1214 2.87 Susan Benson Lakewood Ranch, FL
1215 2.85 Christine Renner Bradenton, FL
1216 2.85 Jerome Hurley Bradenton, FL
1217 2.83 Alice Wegman Bethesda, MD
1218 2.82 Peggy Barrett Cincinnati, OH
1219 2.82 Barbara English Saint Louis, MO
1220 2.81 Carol Lyons Sarasota, FL
1221 2.81 David Seelbinder Flat Rock, NC
1222 2.80 Terrance Deag Bradenton, FL
1223 2.79 Marilyn Collins Palm Harbor, FL
1224 2.77 Elaine Garofalo St Petersburg, FL
1225 2.77 Dave Kaighin East Salmouth, MA
1226 2.77 Betty Nowak Treasure Island, FL
1227 2.76 Ingrid Yonker Boca Grande, FL
1228 2.76 Howard Bloom Sarasota, FL
1229 2.76 Rosalie Murphy Sun City Center, FL
1230 2.76 Jane Adrian Boca Grande, FL
1231 2.75 Sandra Murray Sarasota, FL
1232 2.75 Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL
1233 2.73 Sylvia Christian Lakeland, FL
1234 2.73 Paula Macdonald Vero Beach, FL
1235 2.73 Thomas Macdonald Vero Beach, FL
1236 2.73 Glen Harmer Thunder Bay, ON
1237 2.71 Barbara Mason Westbrook, CT
1238 2.71 Linda Beizer Avon, CT
1239 2.71 William Murphy Rhinelander, WI
1240 2.71 Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI
1241 2.68 Doreen Skok Sparta, NJ
1242 2.68 Anne Runyan Venice, FL
1243 2.68 Janet Gawenda The Villages, FL
1244 2.68 Elizaberh Lyngstad Fargo, ND
1245 2.68 Kay Halverson Fargo, ND
1246 2.67 Ann Rhode Venice, FL
1247 2.67 Ted Thomas Venice, FL
1248 2.66 Frances Kielt Saint Simons Is, GA
1249 2.66 Hugh Cleland Toronto, ON
1250 2.64 Richard Benedict Bradenton, FL
1251 2.63 John Osterweil Tampa, FL
1252 2.62 Robert Goldberg Natick, MA
1253 2.62 Susan Goldberg Natick, MA
1254 2.60 David Elston London, ON
1255 2.60 Jane Rowe The Villages, FL
1256 2.60 Trudy Von Wistinghaus London, ON
1257 2.60 Donna Brigman Lakeland, FL
1258 2.59 Ken Harris St Pete Beach, FL
1259 2.59 Beverly Carr Treasure Island, FL
1260 2.57 Donna Brown The Villages, FL
1261 2.57 Ronda Worcester Fredericksburg, VA
1262 2.57 Joyce Noble Sarasota, FL
1263 2.57 Doris Linton Sarasota, FL
1264 2.57 Laverne Manno Sarasota, FL
1265 2.57 William Brown The Villages, FL
1266 2.57 Babs Thacker Clearwater, FL
1267 2.57 Carl Ingebretsen Lake Worth, FL
1268 2.57 Charles Pulvino Sarasota, FL
1269 2.57 Penny Lounsberry Clearwater, FL
1270 2.56 Leo Weniger Halifax, NS
1271 2.56 Alan Millman Pictou, NS
1272 2.56 Brian Ellis Beachwood, OH
1273 2.56 Hope Ellis Beachwood, OH
1274 2.55 Judite Kokis Mississauga, ON
1275 2.54 Eva Katznelson Cote Saint-Luc, QC
1276 2.54 Alan Katznelson Cote Saint-Luc, QC
1277 2.53 Janet Ashe Tarpon Springs, FL
1278 2.53 Dianne Hastings Orillia, ON
1279 2.53 Anne Bell Winter Haven, FL
1280 2.53 Joyce Lee Palm Harbor, FL
1281 2.51 Rose Marie Stark Boca Grande, FL
1282 2.51 Marc Rissman The Villages, FL
1283 2.50 Nancy Charbonneau Bradenton, FL
1284 2.49 Linda Patton Sarasota, FL
1285 2.48 Irene Skiles Cape May, NJ
1286 2.48 Jotham Friedland Highland Park, IL
1287 2.47 Virginia Jones Clearwater, FL
1288 2.47 Robert Jarvis St Catharines, ON
1289 2.47 Milferd Jones Clearwater, FL
1290 2.47 Donna Fettes Welland, ON
1291 2.47 Jan Andreychuk St Catharines, ON
1292 2.46 John McLain Valrico, FL
1293 2.46 Lee Lewis Valrico, FL
1294 2.44 Harriette Buckman Sarasota, FL
1295 2.44 Peg McKim Largo, FL
1296 2.40 Myra Sheppard St John's, NL
1297 2.40 Nanette Crist Sarasota, FL
1298 2.40 Margaret Symington Rochester, NY
1299 2.40 Margaret Gibbons St John's, NL
1300 2.40 William Fieberg Sarasota, FL
1301 2.38 Samuel Phillips Largo, FL
1302 2.38 William Boas Tampa, FL
1303 2.38 Fred Tanzer Land O Lakes, FL
1304 2.38 Lowell Phillips North Potomac, MD
1305 2.38 Wayne Ettinger Dunnville, ON
1306 2.37 Rene Butyn Nokomis, FL
1307 2.33 Pauline Tasler Bradenton, FL
1308 2.33 Margretta Corrigan Sudbury, ON
1309 2.33 Bernadette Meisenheimer Lakewood Ranch, FL
1310 2.33 Margaret Bryant Burlington, ON
1311 2.33 Nece Buckle Vero Beach, FL
1312 2.33 Elsie Rogers Vero Beach, FL
1313 2.32 Marcia Ryan Venice, FL
1314 2.32 Patricia Geary Naples, FL
1315 2.32 Rose Ritter Nokomis, FL
1316 2.32 Linda Hacker Naples, FL
1317 2.32 Jackie Jimeson Marion, NC
1318 2.31 Doug Finch Fort Myers, FL
1319 2.31 Fern Jaffe Longboat Key, FL
1320 2.29 Norma Weitman Sarasota, FL
1321 2.29 Paula Smith Sarasota, FL
1322 2.28 Kathleen Smith Sun City Center, FL
1323 2.28 James Heston Brandon, FL
1324 2.28 Suzanne Batt Sun City Center, FL
1325 2.28 Andrew Altman Tampa, FL
1326 2.26 Pat Peterson Hernando, FL
1327 2.26 Sharron Rosenberg Lecanto, FL
1328 2.24 Bob Basch Williamsburg, MI
1329 2.24 Judy Basch Williamsburg, MI
1330 2.24 Rebecca Charles Tampa, FL
1331 2.24 Kathie Keiderling Bradenton, FL
1332 2.22 Ilene Fowler Westland, MI
1333 2.22 Kathy Kroesen-Sellitt Robesonia, PA
1334 2.22 Mary Gorkin Boca Raton, FL
1335 2.21 Hedy Shavel Princeton, NJ
1336 2.20 Sara Berendt Sanibel, FL
1337 2.20 Tommye Fleming Saint Louis, MO
1338 2.19 Maury Fjestad The Villages, FL
1339 2.19 Douglas Vene The Villages, FL
1340 2.19 Melanie Pelak Lakewood Ranch, FL
1341 2.19 Robert Talan Lakewood Ranch, FL
1342 2.18 Riggi Klink Tampa, FL
1343 2.18 Michael Molinari Sun City Center, FL
1344 2.18 Elizabeth Hann Harwich, MA
1345 2.18 Betty Sarlin Sun City Center, FL
1346 2.18 Rita Baudo West Yarmouth, MA
1347 2.17 Kathleen Muniz Naples, FL
1348 2.17 Majorie Milone Naples, FL
1349 2.16 John Rayner Toronto, ON
1350 2.16 Marvin Rosen Sarasota, FL
1351 2.16 Judith Arbus Toronto, ON
1352 2.16 Robert Lebi Toronto, ON
1353 2.16 Rona Cappell Toronto, ON
1354 2.15 Patricia French-Folk Chalfont, PA
1355 2.15 Anthony Munson Sarasota, FL
1356 2.15 Ann Munson Sarasota, FL
1357 2.15 Kenneth Carroll Grand Barachois, NB
1358 2.14 David Miles Franklin, MI
1359 2.14 Betty Fortune Lakeland, FL
1360 2.13 Catherine Cohan Tampa, FL
1361 2.13 N. Van Raymond Glenburn, ME
1362 2.13 Bridget Harris Lutz, FL
1363 2.12 Maryann Whitman Princeton, NJ
1364 2.12 Carol Gross Naples, FL
1365 2.12 Mark Goldschmidt Clearwater, FL
1366 2.10 Gary Grobaker Palmetto, FL
1367 2.10 Louis Salafia Jr Taneytown, MD
1368 2.10 Caroline Pascoe Sarasota, FL
1369 2.10 Floyd Kelly Nine Mile Creek, PE
1370 2.10 Howard Sanders Hilliard, OH
1371 2.10 Sharyn Nassau Lakewood Ranch, FL
1372 2.10 Tom Richard Sun City Center, FL
1373 2.10 Jack Sieling Pinellas Park, FL
1374 2.09 Helga Woodard Vero Beach, FL
1375 2.09 Suzanne Rivett-Peterson Sebastian, FL
1376 2.09 Ronald Jarchow Venice, FL
1377 2.08 Bonnie Clouser Swampscott, MA
1378 2.07 Mary Miller Elmhurst, IL
1379 2.06 Louise Hodgins The Villages, FL
1380 2.05 Katherine Zimmerman Louisville, KY
1381 2.05 Gail Slater Sarasota, FL
1382 2.04 Bruce Maier Tampa, FL
1383 2.04 Howard Howe Apollo Beach, FL
1384 2.04 Anne Thain Bradenton, FL
1385 2.03 Elizabeth Klassen Manotick, ON
1386 2.03 Irene Schoetker St Petersburg, FL
1387 2.02 Betty Torgerson Urbandale, IA
1388 2.02 Sheryl Morrow Venice, FL
1389 2.01 Sheila Puz Sun City Center, FL
1390 1.99 Lee Emmer Sarasota, FL
1391 1.98 Gerald Goldberg Stockbridge, MA
1392 1.98 Mel Weisel Longboat Key, FL
1393 1.98 Charles Stabinsky Southport, CT
1394 1.95 Jerry Miller Silver Spring, MD
1395 1.95 Toni Schultz New Port Richey, FL
1396 1.94 Patricia Gallman Lakeland, FL
1397 1.93 Anne Lounsbury St Thomas, ON
1398 1.93 John Lounsbury St Thomas, ON
1399 1.93 Bonnie Jenko Waukesha, WI
1400 1.93 Marie McCarthy Syracuse, NY
1401 1.93 Lorraine Gray London, ON
1402 1.93 Barbara Blackburn Waukesha, WI
1403 1.91 Gene Balis Tampa, FL
1404 1.91 Leslie Balis Tampa, FL
1405 1.89 Garry Grossman Rockville, MD
1406 1.89 Margaret Coe Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
1407 1.89 Martin Newland North Bay, ON
1408 1.89 Linda Cobham Clearwater, FL
1409 1.89 Terrol Getson Largo, FL
1410 1.89 Tess Papp Trenton, NJ
1411 1.89 Gerald Laflamme Windsor, ON
1412 1.88 Lawrence Johnson Sun City Center, FL
1413 1.88 Amna Seibold E Grand Rapids, MI
1414 1.88 Nancy Kammeraad Grand Rapids, MI
1415 1.88 Joyce Kronthal Pikesville, MD
1416 1.88 Laurel Everett Tampa, FL
1417 1.88 Barbara Bernstein Pikesville, MD
1418 1.84 Leroy Thompson Detroit, MI
1419 1.83 Linda Weaver Wimauma, FL
1420 1.83 Bob Weaver Wimauma, FL
1421 1.83 Charles Greenhouse Sarasota, FL
1422 1.83 Carole Dempsey Fort Myers, FL
1423 1.82 Linda Stahl Sarasota, FL
1424 1.82 Pamela Kernodle Ruskin, FL
1425 1.82 Mary Doody Indian Land, SC
1426 1.82 Kathleen Mateyak Sun City Center, FL
1427 1.82 Phyllis Jones Largo, FL
1428 1.82 Helen Ford North Venice, FL
1429 1.82 James Stahl Sarasota, FL
1430 1.82 Dale Kernodle Ruskin, FL
1431 1.80 Fumie Teitelbaum Tampa, FL
1432 1.80 David Marks New Port Richey, FL
1433 1.80 Mary Ellen Vanzler Spring Hill, FL
1434 1.80 Judith Kortier Hudson, FL
1435 1.79 Richard Kime Tampa, FL
1436 1.77 Joseph Fitt Sayville, NY
1437 1.77 Robert Feger Greenport, NY
1438 1.76 Edgwin Simpson Melbourne, FL
1439 1.74 Janet Fishback New Albany, IN
1440 1.74 Patricia Franklin Bradenton, FL
1441 1.74 Sandy Harroff Fort Myers, FL
1442 1.73 Edith Lambert Middleville, NJ
1443 1.73 William Lambert Newton, NJ
1444 1.73 Christine Honadle St Petersburg, FL
1445 1.71 Barbara Henningson Guilford, CT
1446 1.71 Margaret Barrett Englewood, FL
1447 1.71 Barbara Stirling Boca Grande, FL
1448 1.71 Jennie Albertson Boca Grande, FL
1449 1.70 Jenny Shaefer Manassas, VA
1450 1.70 Joseph Curley Bonita Springs, FL
1451 1.69 Alicia Kunisch Boca Grande, FL
1452 1.69 Charles Hemm Piqua, OH
1453 1.69 James Gallman Lakeland, FL
1454 1.67 Harris Usdan Fairfield, CT
1455 1.67 Richard Burman Westport, CT
1456 1.64 James Baker Bradenton, FL
1457 1.64 Gwendolyn Baker Bradenton, FL
1458 1.63 Elizabeth Millen Southampton, ON
1459 1.63 Audrey Thompson Lakewood Ranch, FL
1460 1.63 Paula Quinn Lakewood Ranch, FL
1461 1.62 Vicki Balmer Spring Hill, FL
1462 1.62 Claudia Maricle Clearwater, FL
1463 1.62 Rosemary Seaman Dunedin, FL
1464 1.62 Jean Matusko Arcadia, MI
1465 1.61 Daphne Webb Madison, WI
1466 1.61 Suzanne Boyer Tarpon Springs, FL
1467 1.61 Suzette Greep New Port Richey, FL
1468 1.60 Barbara Jimenez Pompano Beach, FL
1469 1.60 Sarah Albert Sarasota, FL
1470 1.60 Nancy Frank Glencoe, IL
1471 1.60 Daniel Long III Osprey, FL
1472 1.60 Patricia Lehmann Sarasota, FL
1473 1.60 Chris Sciochetti Churchville, PA
1474 1.60 Robert Drew Knoxville, TN
1475 1.60 Mary Drew Knoxville, TN
1476 1.60 Margaret Adams Naples, FL
1477 1.60 Joyce Jonik Ypsilanti, MI
1478 1.60 Terry Strecansky Estero, FL
1479 1.58 Tony Willemsen Saint Clair, MI
1480 1.57 Nancy Garvey Bonita Springs, FL
1481 1.57 Ginger Lewis Bonita Springs, FL
1482 1.56 Wynona Bonomi Bradenton, FL
1483 1.56 Steve Despot Bradenton, FL
1484 1.56 Heather Howie Mississauga, ON
1485 1.56 Liga Haiplik Mississauga, ON
1486 1.55 Bill Goodman Troy, MI
1487 1.55 Marty Goodman Troy, MI
1488 1.54 Sally Gayeski Fort Myers, FL
1489 1.54 Linda Curtis Black Mountain, NC
1490 1.54 Barry Curtis Black Mountain, NC
1491 1.54 Joanne Soterion Ellenton, FL
1492 1.54 Michele Marks Fort Myers, FL
1493 1.53 Timothy Keogh Apollo Beach, FL
1494 1.53 David Offer Hallowell, ME
1495 1.53 David Katz Sarasota, FL
1496 1.53 Beverly Gardner Farmington Hls, MI
1497 1.51 George Bickel Bellevue, WA
1498 1.50 William Stuersel Bradenton, FL
1499 1.50 Linda Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
1500 1.50 Ronald Carpenter Cape Coral, FL
1501 1.49 Heather Trivus Sun City Center, FL
1502 1.49 Sue Epple Indianapolis, IN
1503 1.49 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
1504 1.47 Naomi Griffin Newtown, PA
1505 1.46 Joyce Zeldin Kansas City, MO
1506 1.46 Pam Sherman-Brown Naples, FL
1507 1.45 Victoria Gutierrez Bradenton, FL
1508 1.45 Katherine Jones Etobicoke, ON
1509 1.45 David Morris Hastings, NY
1510 1.45 Riley Jones Etobicoke, ON
1511 1.45 Jayne Carson Oswego, NY
1512 1.45 Jeanie Para Gainesville, GA
1513 1.45 Wayne Simpson Gainesville, GA
1514 1.45 Bonnie Sylvester Mason, OH
1515 1.45 Don Grant Lebanon, TN
1516 1.45 Christine Grant Lebanon, TN
1517 1.44 Bradley Taylor Palnetton, FL
1518 1.44 Valerie Hodson Sarasota, FL
1519 1.43 Pamela Fee Paducah, KY
1520 1.43 Vincent Golden University Park, FL
1521 1.43 Linda McDade Bonita Springs, FL
1522 1.43 Genny Esayian Naples, FL
1523 1.42 Phyllis Bernstein Bradenton, FL
1524 1.41 Joe Wood Fenelon Falls, ON
1525 1.41 Deborah Lester Tampa, FL
1526 1.41 Elizabeth Ridley Tampa, FL
1527 1.41 Linda Wenner Palmetto, FL
1528 1.41 Sheldon Toll Bloomfield Hls, MI
1529 1.41 Sandra Allen Marco Island, FL
1530 1.40 Jerry Lemieux Clearwater, FL
1531 1.40 Brian Buhr Perth, ON
1532 1.40 Art Vandecoevering Thamesford, ON
1533 1.39 Herbert Schneider Cape Coral, FL
1534 1.39 Trudy O'Brien Clearwater, FL
1535 1.39 Everett Newton Pinellas Park, FL
1536 1.38 Kris Garrette Okemos, MI
1537 1.38 Ellen Kozlove Louieville, KY
1538 1.38 Marilyn Pirochta Lansing, MI
1539 1.38 Barbara Kasle Boca Raton, FL
1540 1.38 Anna Bianchi Oak Park, IL
1541 1.38 Barbara English Sarasota, FL
1542 1.37 Leslie Schoenfeld Fort Myers, FL
1543 1.37 Lawrence Schoenfeld Fort Myers, FL
1544 1.37 Timothy Lee Jackson Plainfield, IN
1545 1.37 Miriam Jackson Plainfield, IN
1546 1.37 Veronica Peacock Vancouver, BC
1547 1.36 Diane Hutton Ottawa, ON
1548 1.36 Brenda Halvorsen St Petersburg, FL
1549 1.35 Calvin Waisanen Houghton, MI
1550 1.35 George Serniuk Westland, MI
1551 1.35 Shirley Goldstein Boca Raton, FL
1552 1.34 Pauline McKillop Sun City Center, FL
1553 1.34 Katharine Horner Richmond, VA
1554 1.34 Arthur Aiken Ocala, FL
1555 1.34 Linda Aiken Ocala, FL
1556 1.33 Paul Gallizzi Tampa, FL
1557 1.33 Richard Burnham Cortland, NY
1558 1.33 George Ross Lexington, KY
1559 1.33 Jan Bourne Rye Beach, NH
1560 1.32 Lee Knepper New Haven, IN
1561 1.32 Robert Winje Marco Island, FL
1562 1.32 Michael Newsom Oxford, ME
1563 1.32 K. Joel Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
1564 1.32 Paul Knepper New Haven, IN
1565 1.32 Lottie Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
1566 1.31 Gene Holmes Pinellas Park, FL
1567 1.31 Eileen Easterling Casselberry, FL
1568 1.31 Susan Radner Montclair, NJ
1569 1.31 Roberta Mooney Roseland, NJ
1570 1.31 Bonnie Berner Rye, NY
1571 1.31 Dean Congbalay Terrace Park, OH
1572 1.31 Mara Tuttle Orlando, FL
1573 1.31 Lu Ganley Rye, NY
1574 1.31 Nancy Holmes Pinellas Park, FL
1575 1.30 Eric Brauner Lakewood Ranch, FL
1576 1.30 Nellie Lim Temple Terrace, FL
1577 1.30 Eugenia Niedorf Tampa, FL
1578 1.30 Harvey Nelsen Lutz, FL
1579 1.29 Ellis Wallace St Petersburg, FL
1580 1.29 Cobie Stimming Whitby, ON
1581 1.29 Rainer Stimming Whitby, ON
1582 1.28 Greg Middleton Kanata, ON
1583 1.28 Bonnie Taylor Gillings North Port, FL
1584 1.27 Barbara Ryburn The Villages, FL
1585 1.27 Sussan Shimelman Lenox, MA
1586 1.27 Glenn Ryburn The Villages, FL
1587 1.26 Bruce Kaiser Sheboygan, WI
1588 1.26 Edward Swell Boca Raton, FL
1589 1.26 Mary Jane Zorzit Sarasota, FL
1590 1.26 Vincent Chesarone Naples, FL
1591 1.26 Jane Jackson Sarasota, FL
1592 1.26 Linda Kesselman Simsbury, CT
1593 1.26 Martin Fleisher New York, NY
1594 1.25 Larry Sleeth Kenneth City, FL
1595 1.25 Robert Palmer Sarasota, FL
1596 1.25 Barbara Norman Sarasota, FL
1597 1.25 Joyce Leibelt Sarasota, FL
1598 1.25 Toni Kuxhausen Sarasota, FL
1599 1.25 Nancy Sleeth Kenneth City, FL
1600 1.24 Dee Dee Harris Naples, FL
1601 1.24 Jean Vines Naples, FL
1602 1.24 Ruby Laudig Lakewood Ranch, FL
1603 1.24 Thomas O'Connell North Port, FL
1604 1.24 Glen McGeady North Port, FL
1605 1.24 Joan Coval Naples, FL
1606 1.24 Lise Bailey Naples, FL
1607 1.23 Robert Buccino Lakeland, FL
1608 1.22 Linda Poppell Sarasota, FL
1609 1.20 Carolyn Kribben Saint Charles, MO
1610 1.20 S Rives Saint Louis, MO
1611 1.17 Marvin Greene University Park, FL
1612 1.17 George Elangical Cape Coral, FL
1613 1.17 Arlene Hevia Tampa, FL
1614 1.17 Geoffrey Moss Sanibel, FL
1615 1.17 Susan Seaver Crystal Lake, IL
1616 1.16 Barbara Horowitz Longboat Key, FL
1617 1.16 Fay Ennis Tampa, FL
1618 1.16 Henry Ennis Tampa, FL
1619 1.16 Nancy Abrams Longboat Key, FL
1620 1.16 Linda Zelnick Bala Cynwyd, PA
1621 1.14 Jeannine Muschinski Bonita Springs, FL
1622 1.14 Betty Cedars Sun City Center, FL
1623 1.14 Jo Baillie Marco Island, FL
1624 1.14 Carole Raby Estero, FL
1625 1.14 Leslie Phelps Vero Beach, FL
1626 1.14 Janice Martinez Southport, CT
1627 1.14 Margaret Karbovanec Fairfield, CT
1628 1.14 Will Burford Naples, FL
1629 1.13 Michael Rudolph Valparaiso, IN
1630 1.12 Nancy Garrett Peru, IN
1631 1.12 Rosalie Gartner Southgate, KY
1632 1.12 Roger Garrett Peru, IN
1633 1.12 Ann Turner Nokomis, FL
1634 1.11 Lynn(Lindy) Moore Seminole, FL
1635 1.09 Al Cardona North Port, FL
1636 1.09 Gary Dresden Clearwater, FL
1637 1.09 Sine Herold London, ON
1638 1.09 Susan Purvis Clearwater, FL
1639 1.09 Joanne Fuoti Metuchen, NJ
1640 1.09 Doug Thompson Lexington, KY
1641 1.09 James Riley Clearwater, FL
1642 1.09 James Vail Punta Gorda, FL
1643 1.09 Barbara Cardona North Port, FL
1644 1.08 Buddy Kaufman Baltimore, MD
1645 1.08 Thomas Howat Haliburton, ON
1646 1.08 Pat Samuels Sarasota, FL
1647 1.08 Nancy Jackson Niagara On Lake, ON
1648 1.08 Nanette Meyer Bradenton, FL
1649 1.08 Linda Kaufman Baltimore, MD
1650 1.07 Timothy O'Connor Lakewood Ranch, FL
1651 1.07 Nicholas Pund The Villages, FL
1652 1.07 Ruth Giordano Tampa, FL
1653 1.07 Eryn Hodge Tampa, FL
1654 1.07 Deborah Cramer Sarasota, FL
1655 1.07 Marcia Rabb Sarasota, FL
1656 1.07 Ann Turner Tampa, FL
1657 1.07 Philip Smith Venice, FL
1658 1.07 Beverly Nill Venice, FL
1659 1.07 Rose Leslie New Minas, NS
1660 1.07 Julie Vreeland Lakewood Ranch, FL
1661 1.07 Patricia Peters Sarasota, FL
1662 1.07 Zackulyn Philpit Englewood, FL
1663 1.07 John Kuyper The Villages, FL
1664 1.05 Georgelle Burns Naples, FL
1665 1.05 Anita Altman Tampa, FL
1666 1.05 Shirley Entis Tampa, FL
1667 1.05 Pat Payne Kentville, NS
1668 1.05 Kathleen Silverman Naples, FL
1669 1.05 Jane Moffat Brampton, ON
1670 1.04 Wayne Winkelman Zionsville, IN
1671 1.04 William Jeffers Boulder, CO
1672 1.04 Arlene McClusky Sarasota, FL
1673 1.03 Marilyn Jaclin Monroe, NJ
1674 1.03 Robert Jaclin Monroe, NJ
1675 1.03 Elma Hett Venice, FL
1676 1.03 Alma-Rita Thurkow Nokomis, FL
1677 1.02 Judith Duran Tampa, FL
1678 1.02 Homer Ballew Tampa, FL
1679 1.02 Ralph Andrew Venice, FL
1680 1.01 Gary Spongberg Niskayuna, NY
1681 1.01 Lucy Spongberg Niskayuna, NY
1682 1.00 Marilyn Kay Bradenton, FL
1683 1.00 Bruce Appleton Sarasota, FL
1684 1.00 Marion Simmons Bradenton, FL
1685 1.00 Elsie Appleton Sarasota, FL
1686 1.00 Richelle Cunninghis Bradenton, FL
1687 0.97 Roberta Devries Doylestown, PA
1688 0.97 Emma May Goddard Punta Gorda, FL
1689 0.97 Sue Coleman Lakeland, FL
1690 0.95 Jane Olson Bradenton, FL
1691 0.95 Richard Olson Bradenton, FL
1692 0.94 Christine Cobb Sarasota, FL
1693 0.94 Tom Beagle Greenfield, IN
1694 0.94 Donna Kellerman Bradenton, FL
1695 0.93 Gordon Youngwood Ashburn, VA
1696 0.93 Gloria Nelson Powell, TN
1697 0.92 Dianne Shivell Lakeland, FL
1698 0.92 Edwin Shivell Lakeland, FL
1699 0.92 Barbara Anne Drabek Estero, FL
1700 0.92 Bogdan Nestorowski St Petersburg, FL
1701 0.92 John Feddema San Antonio, TX
1702 0.92 Marlene Feddema San Antonio, TX
1703 0.90 Jeffrey Nunes Bradenton, FL
1704 0.89 Rosemary Plane Deland, FL
1705 0.89 Ed Judy Bluffton, SC
1706 0.89 Joan Murray Heathrow, FL
1707 0.89 Lyn Walisser Gravenhurst, ON
1708 0.88 Susan Charnas Bradenton, FL
1709 0.88 Mary Ann Boyle Florence, KY
1710 0.88 Tom Rodilosso Naples, FL
1711 0.88 Janice Carmien Easthampton, MA
1712 0.88 Elaine Jarchow Venice, FL
1713 0.88 Barbara Welch Easthampton, MA
1714 0.88 Glenn De Vries Aurora, IL
1715 0.88 Marion Winsor Sun City Center, FL
1716 0.88 William Mitchell Mississauga, ON
1717 0.86 Beverly Tillberry Spring Hill, FL
1718 0.86 Annabelle Hills Spring Hill, FL
1719 0.86 Carol Weis Ruxton, MD
1720 0.86 Belo Kellam Bonita Springs, FL
1721 0.86 Joan Bickel Bellevue, WA
1722 0.84 Kitty Matzkin Sun City Center, FL
1723 0.84 David Logan Palmetto, FL
1724 0.84 Vicki Ernst East Otis, MA
1725 0.84 Alice Rosenthal Tampa, FL
1726 0.84 James Thomas Hernando, FL
1727 0.84 Dennis Kovach Palmetto, FL
1728 0.84 Richard Whittington Venice, FL
1729 0.84 Lew Matzkin Sun City Center, FL
1730 0.83 Julia Varnell Bradenton, FL
1731 0.80 Cindy Spector Bryn Mawr, PA
1732 0.80 Martin Spector Bryn Mawr, PA
1733 0.79 Joe Angermeier St Petersburg, FL
1734 0.79 Marilyn Moist Itasca, IL
1735 0.79 Adrienne Muslin Tampa, FL
1736 0.78 Kay Farber Midland, MI
1737 0.78 J Anne Hurd Fenelon Falls, ON
1738 0.78 Rae Glass Bradenton, FL
1739 0.77 Roz Silverstein Bronx, NY
1740 0.77 Jim Fenwick Unionville, ON
1741 0.77 Donna Vaughn Punta Gorda, FL
1742 0.77 Mary Ellen Laue Wilmette, IL
1743 0.77 Lenore Miller Cincinnati, OH
1744 0.77 Phyllis Prager Sarasota, FL
1745 0.77 Robert Witham Clearwater, FL
1746 0.77 Brenda Miller Fort Myers, FL
1747 0.77 Audrey Witham Clearwater, FL
1748 0.77 Philip Silverstein Bronx, NY
1749 0.77 Carol Green Sarasota, FL
1750 0.77 Nancy Keyser Linwood, NJ
1751 0.77 Anthony Mazza Zephyrhills, FL
1752 0.77 Martha Skewes Naples, FL
1753 0.77 Martha Treiber Naples, FL
1754 0.77 Dave Vaughn Punta Gorda, FL
1755 0.77 Isabella Wagner Longboat Key, FL
1756 0.77 Barbara Madden Sarasota, FL
1757 0.77 Bettina Thompson Tucson, AZ
1758 0.75 Mark Melchiori Iron River, MI
1759 0.75 Carolou Marquet University Park, FL
1760 0.75 Louis Marquet University Park, FL
1761 0.75 Mary Rutledge Sun City Center, FL
1762 0.74 Tom Luehder Swansea, IL
1763 0.74 Ryta Lett Indianapolis, IN
1764 0.74 Jan Chapman Indianapolis, IN
1765 0.74 Jeanette Bartz Clayton, CA
1766 0.74 Linda Erickson Glastonbury, CT
1767 0.74 Ralph Pryor Land O Lakes, FL
1768 0.74 Marla Luehder Belleville, IL
1769 0.73 Ken Facer Port Severn, ON
1770 0.73 Dorothy Facer Port Severn, ON
1771 0.72 Norma Verhulst Venice, FL
1772 0.72 Denise Lantner Tampa, FL
1773 0.72 Joyce Gidwitz Longboat Key, FL
1774 0.72 Barry Halpern Coral Gables, FL
1775 0.72 Nit Buckhout Palm Harbor, FL
1776 0.72 Melissa Swartz St Petersburg, FL
1777 0.72 Jackie Stark Treasure Island, FL
1778 0.72 Ronnie Malasky Longboat Key, FL
1779 0.72 Sheila Halpern Coral Gables, FL
1780 0.70 Donna Longo Omaha, NE
1781 0.70 Nora Branconi Bradenton, FL
1782 0.70 Diana Sanford Seminole, FL
1783 0.69 Elsa Nail Lakeland, FL
1784 0.69 Pamela Folsom Lakeland, FL
1785 0.68 Patricia Taylor Burr Ridge, IL
1786 0.66 Elaine Rumana Sarasota, FL
1787 0.66 Jacob Danial Windsor, ON
1788 0.66 Ann O'Brien County Mayo
1789 0.66 Mike Blake Fort Myers, FL
1790 0.66 Janet Kane Sarasota, FL
1791 0.66 Sandra Lewis Sarasota, FL
1792 0.66 Hugh Cooke Belleville, ON
1793 0.66 Iris Wilson Sarasota, FL
1794 0.66 Robert Linnett Brighton, ON
1795 0.66 Richard Zonneville Henrietta, NY
1796 0.66 Martha Zonneville Henrietta, NY
1797 0.66 Martha Blake Fort Myers, FL
1798 0.66 Joseph Hollis Weston, MA
1799 0.66 James Mooney Dade City, FL
1800 0.62 Melinda Maclean Halifax, NS
1801 0.62 Ellen Gabriel Naples, FL
1802 0.62 James Praught Halifax, NS
1803 0.62 Janie Strauss Northbrook, IL
1804 0.62 Mary Fischer Naples, FL
1805 0.62 Louis Fischer Naples, FL
1806 0.61 Barbara Linz Basye, VA
1807 0.61 Joyce Stanley Sarasota, FL
1808 0.61 Brenda Emanuele Baddeck, NS
1809 0.61 Marilyn Haskins Rehoboth Beach, DE
1810 0.61 Robert Linz Basye, VA
1811 0.61 Phyllis Sokol-Wood The Villages, FL
1812 0.60 Meredith Rodwell Clearwater, FL
1813 0.60 Victor Rodwell Clearwater, FL
1814 0.60 Betty Whidden Bradenton, FL
1815 0.60 Joel Addison Fort Myers, FL
1816 0.60 David Drake Gainesville, FL
1817 0.60 Donna Drake Gainesville, FL
1818 0.59 Suzanne Rosenberg Winthrop, ME
1819 0.59 Carol Phillips Kansas City, MO
1820 0.59 Everett Phillips Kansas City, MO
1821 0.59 Peter Rosenberg Winthrop, ME
1822 0.58 Renae Baker Boca Grande, FL
1823 0.58 Jean Lieberman Tampa, FL
1824 0.58 Harris Jacobs Worcester, MA
1825 0.57 Lenore Bumstead North Port, FL
1826 0.57 Alice Weinstein Sleepy Hollow, NY
1827 0.57 Carole Robinson Bradenton, FL
1828 0.57 Fay Snodgrass Highlands Rch, CO
1829 0.57 Elliott Weinstein Sleepy Hollow, NY
1830 0.56 Lloyd May Saint John, NB
1831 0.56 Bonna Edelmann Wilmette, IL
1832 0.56 Marlene May Saint John, NB
1833 0.56 Beverly Prechtel Bradenton, FL
1834 0.56 Marjorie Smink Fort Myers, FL
1835 0.56 Anne Person Tampa, FL
1836 0.56 Robert Smink Fort Myers, FL
1837 0.56 Chris Person Tampa, FL
1838 0.56 Gretchen Dietz Longboat Key, FL
1839 0.56 Louis Slyker Rapid City, MI
1840 0.54 Pieter Vanbennekom Vero Beach, FL
1841 0.54 Connie Lytle Ormond Beach, FL
1842 0.54 Noreen Pitts Exeter, NH
1843 0.54 Robin Worcester Marion, MA
1844 0.54 Christine Matus Vero Beach, FL
1845 0.54 Charles Smith Milford, MI
1846 0.54 Joanne Yurchak West Chester, PA
1847 0.54 Marilyn Storch Miromar Lakes, FL
1848 0.54 Susan Smith Milford, MI
1849 0.53 Margaret Davis Sun City Center, FL
1850 0.51 Barbara D'Entremont Foxboro, MA
1851 0.51 John D'Entremont Sun City Center, FL
1852 0.50 David Kupperman Hollywood, FL
1853 0.50 Robin Kupperman Hollywood, FL
1854 0.50 Jean Adelson Osprey, FL
1855 0.49 Betty Lemon North York, ON
1856 0.49 Clinton Miller Bradenton, FL
1857 0.48 Mariann Berge Sarasota, FL
1858 0.48 Hope Zawatsky Wakefield, RI
1859 0.48 Audrey Shanfeld Saint Louis, MO
1860 0.48 Nancy Chango Odessa, FL
1861 0.48 Judith Silverman Sarasota, FL
1862 0.48 Peggy Campbell Sarasota, FL
1863 0.48 Maribeth Cunningham Boca Grande, FL
1864 0.48 Judith Milton Saint Louis, MO
1865 0.48 Howard Smith Tampa, FL
1866 0.48 Mary Stricker Mississauga, ON
1867 0.48 Neil Newman Bradenton, FL
1868 0.48 Barbara Duncan Venice, FL
1869 0.48 Wolfgang Wostl Longboat Key, FL
1870 0.48 William Campbell Sarasota, FL
1871 0.48 Barbara Doll Sarasota, FL
1872 0.48 Judy Anderson Venice, FL
1873 0.48 Michael Andesilich Venice, FL
1874 0.47 Adel Eryan Tampa, FL
1875 0.45 Edith Huffman Redmond, WA
1876 0.45 Barbara Kent Sarasota, FL
1877 0.45 Shelley Sachs Sarasota, FL
1878 0.44 Diane Drinnon Fort Myers, FL
1879 0.44 Kay Egner Naples, FL
1880 0.44 Brian Musiker Wimauma, FL
1881 0.44 Theodore Egner Naples, FL
1882 0.44 Don Radosevich Fort Myers, FL
1883 0.43 Regina Piencikowski Port Charlotte, FL
1884 0.43 Priscilla Senecal Sun City Center, FL
1885 0.43 Steven Schwarzwaelder Sarasota, FL
1886 0.43 Daniel Senecal Sun City Center, FL
1887 0.40 Ronald Peterson Port Charlotte, FL
1888 0.40 Van McDonald Palmetto, FL
1889 0.40 Nelson Torre Buffalo, NY
1890 0.40 Andrea Maffey Bradenton, FL
1891 0.40 Virginia Peterson Port Charlotte, FL
1892 0.40 Ronald Golik Sun City Center, FL
1893 0.40 William Wendt La Porte, IN
1894 0.40 Robert Nevin Loudon, TN
1895 0.40 Marc Maffey Bradenton, FL
1896 0.40 Charlotte Bailey Needham, MA
1897 0.40 Jarrold Harter Sun City Center, FL
1898 0.40 Candace McMahon Lakewood Ranch, FL
1899 0.40 Jean Neal Bradenton, FL
1900 0.40 Richard Neal Bradenton, FL
1901 0.40 Doug Brenner Lindsay, ON
1902 0.39 Janet Hinrichs Clearwater, FL
1903 0.39 Duane Hinrichs Clearwater, FL
1904 0.38 Lois Kaufman Charleston, WV
1905 0.37 Lois Kittredge Ambler, PA
1906 0.33 Gloria Ferris Halifax, NS
1907 0.33 Myron Becker Saint Louis, MO
1908 0.33 Brian Richardson Ottawa, ON
1909 0.33 Kay Richardson Ottawa, ON
1910 0.33 Marnie Carr Ajax, ON
1911 0.32 Betty Bradford Port McNicoll, ON
1912 0.32 Dianne Beaty Burlington, ON
1913 0.32 Sylvia Smith Orillia, ON
1914 0.32 Dorothy Nutkis Mountainside, NJ
1915 0.32 Margaret Mullarkey Hudson, FL
1916 0.32 Claire Barnett Bedford, NS
1917 0.32 Sandra Montgomery Sarasota, FL
1918 0.32 Alan Barnett Bedford, NS
1919 0.32 Claudia Latona Osprey, FL
1920 0.30 Elizabeth Euwer Boca Grande, FL
1921 0.29 Sandra Hills Stouffville, ON
1922 0.29 Moonyeene Harshman Seminole, FL
1923 0.29 Gardner Harshman Seminole, FL
1924 0.29 Glenn Hills Stouffville, ON
1925 0.27 Alexis Kopperman Bradenton, FL
1926 0.27 Mary Wallace Mount Hope, ON
1927 0.27 Brenda Kelly Knoxville, TN
1928 0.25 Joe Welch Sarasota, FL
1929 0.25 Mary Welch Sarasota, FL
1930 0.20 Brenda Gisriel Naples, FL
1931 0.20 Louise Schadt Naples, FL
1932 0.20 Barbara Hanna Fairport, NY
1933 0.20 Bonnie Jones Naples, FL
1934 0.20 Phyllis Zubulake Northbrook, IL
1935 0.20 Barbara Pepelko Great Falls, VA
1936 0.20 Kathryn Chamberlain Venice, FL
1937 0.20 William Pepelko Great Falls, VA
1938 0.20 Charles Schadt Naples, FL
1939 0.20 Daniel Chamberlain Venice, FL
1940 0.20 Carrolena Key Venice, FL
1941 0.20 Lee Morgenlander Sarasota, FL
1942 0.20 Vicky Hertel Philadelphia, PA
1943 0.19 Karin Meyers Hastings Hudson, NY
1944 0.19 Burt Meyers Hastings, NY
1945 0.19 Richard Lerer White Plains, NY
1946 0.19 Paula Lerer White Plains, NY
1947 0.10 Joan Shuster Bradenton, FL
1948 0.10 Arlene Silverstein Bradenton, FL