Glendale, AZ

PRESIDENTS DAY SECT. Masterpoint Winners

Feb 12, 2016 - Feb 15, 2016

Total masterpoints: 2285.28 earned by 535 players. Total Tables: 513

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 55.07 L Nordlinder Minot, ND
2 55.07 Ivaldo Lunardi Goodyear, AZ
3 45.44 Ben Blacik Phoenix, AZ
4 45.44 Markland Jones Phoenix, AZ
5 36.22 Gayle Quiros Scottsdale, AZ
6 32.80 Leon Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ
7 31.44 Bruce Silverstein Lancaster, PA
8 27.44 Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ
9 25.99 Dennis Kasle Bloomfield, MI
10 25.75 Steve Mansfield Sun Lakes, AZ
11 25.42 Daniel Coughenour Fountain Hills, AZ
12 23.83 Kenneth Klein Scottsdale, AZ
13 23.83 Kenneth Titow Scottsdale, AZ
14 20.86 Harvinder Sidhu Phoenix, AZ
15 18.70 Adele Verkamp Phoenix, AZ
16 18.63 Richard Catero Mesa, AZ
17 18.41 Marianne Spanier Scottsdale, AZ
18 18.41 Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ
19 18.37 Jim Johnsen San Diego, CA
20 18.32 James Hooker Paradise Valley, AZ
21 17.69 Walter Coombs Phoenix, AZ
22 17.61 Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ
23 17.24 Suzette Wynn Phoenix, AZ
24 17.09 Fred Nachman Paradise Valley, AZ
25 16.78 Gary Peschong Watertown, SD
26 16.78 Shirley Thompson Watertown, SD
27 16.75 Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ
28 16.52 Paul Spear Sun City West, AZ
29 16.47 Steve Scott Phoenix, AZ
30 16.38 Steven Wallis Wesley Chapel, FL
31 16.15 Marc Raphael Scottsdale, AZ
32 15.72 Richard Jacobson Phoenix, AZ
33 15.72 Mark Robertson Phoenix, AZ
34 15.37 Richard Gitter Phoenix, AZ
35 15.35 Jerry Gaer Scottsdale, AZ
36 14.57 John Baragona Tempe, AZ
37 14.39 Kathy Schenk Scottsdale, AZ
38 14.35 Marvin Schenk Scottsdale, AZ
39 14.30 Sonja Shiner Paradise Valley, AZ
40 14.00 Kim Corbin Scottsdale, AZ
41 13.82 Jeanie Wolff Spokane, WA
42 13.63 Alan Salem Scottsdale, AZ
43 12.83 Judy Gallin Phoenix, AZ
44 12.83 Margaret Randol Scottsdale, AZ
45 12.80 JoAnne Lowe Fountain Hills, AZ
46 12.69 Scott Donaldson Scottsdale, AZ
47 12.16 Fred Batko Phoenix, AZ
48 11.94 Barnaby Grist Reno, NV
49 11.94 Graham Grist Nr2 2nf
50 11.87 Mark Litterman Scottsdale, AZ
51 11.75 Vivienne Cummings Scottsdale, AZ
52 11.74 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
53 11.71 Jess Cohen Scottsdale, AZ
54 11.65 Donald Housley Mesa, AZ
55 11.44 Hugh Kirkpatrick Scottsdale, AZ
56 11.43 Richard Sentner Bow, WA
57 11.35 Carole Silverstein Lancaster, PA
58 11.11 Vi Metter Goodyear, AZ
59 11.04 John Urciuoli Fountain Hills, AZ
60 10.80 Judith Washor Scottsdale, AZ
61 10.74 Norman Lynn Highland Park, IL
62 10.63 David Ochiai Phoenix, AZ
63 10.59 William Korytowski Goodyear, AZ
64 10.59 Joanne Korytowski Goodyear, AZ
65 10.27 Judith Huntsinger Surprise, AZ
66 10.27 Dave Stephenson Lynchburg, VA
67 9.89 Shelley Housley Mesa, AZ
68 9.89 Kathy Litterman Scottsdale, AZ
69 9.71 John Euler Sun Lakes, AZ
70 9.42 David Certa Phoenix, AZ
71 9.24 Kelly Aanenson Scottsdale, AZ
72 9.08 Gary Dubro Paradise Valley, AZ
73 8.99 Murray Cutten Red Deer, AB
74 8.99 Steve Nelson Surprise, AZ
75 8.44 James Miller Scottsdale, AZ
76 8.41 Robert Dyer Paradise Valley, AZ
77 8.41 Michael Ryan Orlando, FL
78 8.41 Richard Hunt Scottsdale, AZ
79 8.28 Anne Marie Harrington Scottsdale, AZ
80 8.24 Robert Nelson Sun City, AZ
81 8.24 Beth Madsen Sun City, AZ
82 7.44 Ed Howard Lawrence, KS
83 7.39 Elizabeth Erling Scottsdale, AZ
84 7.35 Frank Leonard Glendale, AZ
85 7.26 Maultin Mathias Goodyear, AZ
86 7.26 Gerald Holland Post Falls, ID
87 7.26 Gisele Strandquest Scottsdale, AZ
88 7.09 Martin Coppe Scottsdale, AZ
89 7.07 Ken Batko Scottsdale, AZ
90 6.95 Jill Estrada Sun City, AZ
91 6.63 Mike Christensen Red Deer, AB
92 6.50 Joyce Carne Bozeman, MT
93 6.50 Thomas Carne Bozeman, MT
94 6.43 Carol Kasle Bloomfield, MI
95 6.34 Rick Purdy Phoenix, AZ
96 6.22 Betsy Howe Tucson, AZ
97 6.22 Kenneth Badertscher Tucson, AZ
98 6.03 Robert Galler Scottsdale, AZ
99 6.03 James Vogt Scottsdale, AZ
100 5.94 David Deal Petoskey, MI
101 5.94 Shay Kinney Goodyear, AZ
102 5.94 Debbie Deal Petoskey, MI
103 5.79 Dianne Schechter Scottsdale, AZ
104 5.62 Clifford Podewell Surprise, AZ
105 5.61 Dee Horwitz Scottsdale, AZ
106 5.35 Mark Andrews Mapleton, ND
107 5.30 Sarah Imig Sun City, AZ
108 5.29 Sudhakar Divakaruni Scottsdale, AZ
109 5.29 Bunita Bullard Phoenix, AZ
110 5.29 Kathy Bergman Goodyear, AZ
111 5.15 Merri Banks Surprise, AZ
112 5.04 Daniel Nelson Phoenix, AZ
113 5.02 Jayann Fordon Scottsdale, AZ
114 4.96 Marg Budd Cobble Hill, BC
115 4.96 Graham Budd Cobble Hill, BC
116 4.95 Donna Johnson Scottsdale, AZ
117 4.92 S Alan Cook Phoenix, AZ
118 4.87 Lois Sperl Scottsdale, AZ
119 4.87 Joanna Rieth Williamsburg, VA
120 4.81 Carol Warner Phoenix, AZ
121 4.81 Andrea Miller Victoria, BC
122 4.75 Paul Sorensen Berwyn, AB
123 4.75 Elaine Sorensen Winfield, BC
124 4.75 Judy Clerke Vernon, BC
125 4.75 Joseph Glazer Mesa, AZ
126 4.67 Stephen Young Woodstock, ON
127 4.67 Elizabeth McDowell Kitchener, ON
128 4.52 Elaine Hansen-Hill Sun City, AZ
129 4.52 S Dalrymple Sun City, AZ
130 4.52 Dean Dalrymple Sun City, AZ
131 4.52 Joan Olson Abbotsford, BC
132 4.43 Gloria Coles Mesa, AZ
133 4.43 Robert Coles Mesa, AZ
134 4.36 Charlotte Alekson Delta, BC
135 4.32 Dena Goldston Phoenix, AZ
136 4.28 Kathleen Bredlie Surprise, AZ
137 4.28 Rick Bredlie Surprise, AZ
138 4.27 Mac McNamara Sun City West, AZ
139 4.21 Bonnie Butler Sun Lakes, AZ
140 4.18 Larry Anfinson Sun Lakes, AZ
141 4.18 Allan Deserpa Tempe, AZ
142 4.13 Judith Passon Scottsdale, AZ
143 3.98 Bill Heyer Medford, MN
144 3.97 Edward Schwartz Phoenix, AZ
145 3.96 William Reisenbuchler Sun Lakes, AZ
146 3.96 Sandy Fox Scottsdale, AZ
147 3.96 Betty Santa Duluth, MN
148 3.96 Sharron Lucas Scottsdale, AZ
149 3.92 Bruce Yee Paradise Valley, AZ
150 3.92 Mark Solow Phoenix, AZ
151 3.84 Ethel Gae Slater Yuma, AZ
152 3.84 Willard Slater Yuma, AZ
153 3.80 Nancy Motlong Peoria, AZ
154 3.76 Carmen Duffek Anthem, AZ
155 3.75 Lynda Thal West Bloomfield, MI
156 3.75 Kenneth Yamanouchi Sun City West, AZ
157 3.74 D'Anne Pientka Phoenix, AZ
158 3.73 Iola Aldrich Johnston, IA
159 3.71 Linda Thieken Scottsdale, AZ
160 3.71 Don McCarthy Suncity West, AZ
161 3.70 Jack Berton, Jr Fountain Hills, AZ
162 3.61 William Basler Calgary, AB
163 3.58 Gerry McCully Sun City West, AZ
164 3.58 Rhonda Foster Sun City West, AZ
165 3.52 Lois Butler Chagrin Falls, OH
166 3.51 Christine Giza Gilbert, AZ
167 3.51 Sheri Martin Phoenix, AZ
168 3.51 Judith Edinger Gilbert, AZ
169 3.50 David Rosencranz Scottsdale, AZ
170 3.49 Fran Voreis Grandville, MI
171 3.49 Bonita Garfield Peoria, AZ
172 3.49 Elizabeth Wilson Peoria, AZ
173 3.49 Mary Hilmes Peoria, AZ
174 3.46 Carmen Pottker Scottsdale, AZ
175 3.42 Paula Cohen Edina, MN
176 3.39 Keith Hilzendeger Phoenix, AZ
177 3.36 Carmen D'Amico Phoenix, AZ
178 3.35 Judy St Arnold Scottsdale, AZ
179 3.21 Ellie Workman Surprise, AZ
180 3.21 Diane Schaak Surprise, AZ
181 3.16 Patricia Barnett Peoria, AZ
182 3.12 Marilyn Bowie Reno, NV
183 3.10 Merle Arlen Phoenix, AZ
184 3.10 Bill Berry Scottsdale, AZ
185 3.07 Trudy Sauls Tustin, CA
186 3.07 Marcia Dalton Peoria, AZ
187 3.01 Gary Roberts Leawood, KS
188 3.00 Audrius Mizeikis Scottsdale, AZ
189 2.99 Louise Lombard Apache Junction, AZ
190 2.99 Bonnie Storms Surprise, AZ
191 2.99 Mary Jo Rode Ontario, OR
192 2.99 Kenneth Baher Calgary, AB
193 2.98 Robert Johnson Hayward, CA
194 2.98 Jo Levy Hayward, CA
195 2.96 Harvey Lowe Tempe, AZ
196 2.94 Bill O'Neill Sun City, AZ
197 2.94 Robert Rose Phoenix, AZ
198 2.92 Ian Gatenby Red Deer, AB
199 2.92 Chuck Irwin Gilbert, AZ
200 2.92 Julie Olsen Mesa, AZ
201 2.92 Sonya Collins Gilbert, AZ
202 2.92 Dee Campbell Mesa, AZ
203 2.91 Monique Greene Scottsdale, AZ
204 2.91 John Babb New Paltz, NY
205 2.91 Mecha Mattson Scottsdale, AZ
206 2.91 Dennis Mitchell Scottsdale, AZ
207 2.88 Jevince Carvalho Glendale, AZ
208 2.88 Gary Matsumoto Peoria, AZ
209 2.86 Sheila Horowitch Scottsdale, AZ
210 2.86 Kathryn Abresch Urbanek Ulysses, NE
211 2.86 Carol Drogowski Sun City West, AZ
212 2.73 Stephanie DeWilkins San Tan Valley, AZ
213 2.73 James Bond Oakland, CA
214 2.68 Michelle Mulvey Surprise, AZ
215 2.68 Ellen Meine Surprise, AZ
216 2.68 Carol Hauth Surprise, AZ
217 2.68 Jeanne Blanchet Sun City, AZ
218 2.67 Patricia Herington Phoenix, AZ
219 2.65 Chuck Ewan Sun Lakes, AZ
220 2.65 Lily Poole Sun Lakes, AZ
221 2.56 Leonard Marks Tempe, AZ
222 2.55 M Owen Lasker Dewey, AZ
223 2.55 James Mayfield Hailey, ID
224 2.55 Robert Macneal Prescott Valley, AZ
225 2.55 Janet Mayfield Hailey, ID
226 2.54 Eva Berlin Scottsdale, AZ
227 2.52 Faye Comstock Cave Creek, AZ
228 2.44 Richard Sutton Mesa, AZ
229 2.44 Mary Gail Sutton Mesa, AZ
230 2.40 James Sherman Boise, ID
231 2.40 Linda Smith Hot Springs, AR
232 2.40 Leroy Abinanti Surprise, AZ
233 2.38 Ann Van Ryn Rochester, MN
234 2.37 Brenda Spear Phoenix, AZ
235 2.36 Lynne Holmes Scottsdale, AZ
236 2.35 Susan Sneed Glendale, AZ
237 2.34 Sandra Labute Sun Lakes, AZ
238 2.34 Susan Stewart Sun Lakes, AZ
239 2.32 Eugene Zanelli Scottsdale, AZ
240 2.32 Robert Carver Gilbert, AZ
241 2.30 Richard Aldrich Johnston, IA
242 2.28 Carol Urben Scottsdale, AZ
243 2.28 Deborah Baronofsky Scottsdale, AZ
244 2.27 Paul Boorman Sun City West, AZ
245 2.25 Theresa Connors Peoria, AZ
246 2.25 Jo Harris Sun City, AZ
247 2.25 Gerald Connors Peoria, AZ
248 2.24 Mohammed Mohiuddin Scottsdale, AZ
249 2.23 Paul Harris Phoenix, AZ
250 2.23 Deborah Weiss Scottsdale, AZ
251 2.23 Jill Grundland Scottsdale, AZ
252 2.23 Nancy Brooks Tempe, AZ
253 2.12 Deborah Ampe Phoenix, AZ
254 2.12 Elise Warren Sun City West, AZ
255 2.12 Gayle Djavadi Phoenix, AZ
256 2.12 Judith Gable Glendale, AZ
257 2.12 Marybeth Lemons Phoenix, AZ
258 2.09 Sue Gainer Goodyear, AZ
259 2.09 Pat Smith Goodyear, AZ
260 2.07 Patricia MacAllen Scottsdale, AZ
261 2.04 Shirley Buss Madison, WI
262 2.04 Judith King Mesa, AZ
263 2.02 Chris McNaughton Scottsdale, AZ
264 2.02 Michael Salscheider Rochester, MN
265 2.01 Jeffrey Klein Peoria, AZ
266 2.01 Sherry Phillips Fort Collins, CO
267 2.00 Susan Groff New River, AZ
268 2.00 Tim Rumoshosky New River, AZ
269 1.98 Oris Mowry Phoenix, AZ
270 1.96 Karen Sechrist Sun City West, AZ
271 1.92 R Kirt Hall Scottsdale, AZ
272 1.89 Georgia Jacka Goodyear, AZ
273 1.85 Barbara Brue Surprise, AZ
274 1.85 Karon Chitwood Sun City West, AZ
275 1.85 Randee Machotka Northbrook, IL
276 1.83 Lois Foulds Scottsdale, AZ
277 1.83 Kathern Plenge Paradise Valley, AZ
278 1.81 Kathy Fitzgerald Aurora, IL
279 1.81 Claudia Venie Santanvalley, AZ
280 1.79 Donna Traas Mesa, AZ
281 1.79 Donna Gerard Mesa, AZ
282 1.77 Dwight Bender London, ON
283 1.76 Kay Bland Scottsdale, AZ
284 1.74 Janice Skinner Bloomington, IN
285 1.74 Dona Kozak Mesa, AZ
286 1.73 Enid Bross Goodyear, AZ
287 1.73 Jennifer O'Neill Greenwood Vlg, CO
288 1.71 James Lenertz Scottsdale, AZ
289 1.69 Rebecca Zere Peoria, AZ
290 1.69 Roswell Johnson Glendale, AZ
291 1.68 Thomas Shoemaker Tucson, AZ
292 1.68 Joan Walker Schelt, BC
293 1.68 Roger Walker Schelt, BC
294 1.68 Pamela Shoemaker Tucson, AZ
295 1.65 Barbara Sumner Sun City West, AZ
296 1.65 Jackie Wielgosz Goodyear, AZ
297 1.65 Sue Hadley Sun City West, AZ
298 1.64 Joe Biehl Sun City West, AZ
299 1.61 Gloria Cowie Sun City West, AZ
300 1.61 Jean Stegall Becker, MN
301 1.60 Barry Purrington Eagan, MN
302 1.60 Joan Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ
303 1.60 Ernie Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ
304 1.57 Charlie Likerman Scottsdale, AZ
305 1.56 Donna Pratt Fort Erie, ON
306 1.56 Don Pratt Fort Erie, ON
307 1.55 Christopher Mucha Goodyear, AZ
308 1.55 William Ballard Goodyear, AZ
309 1.54 Carol Gerlach Chandler, AZ
310 1.54 James Utter Sun Lakes, AZ
311 1.54 Eileen Utter Sun Lakes, AZ
312 1.54 Patricia Sohler Sun Lakes, AZ
313 1.53 Richard Towner Surprise, AZ
314 1.53 Barbara Towner Surprise, AZ
315 1.52 Debra Taylor Goodyear, AZ
316 1.50 Barbara Strickland Stuart, FL
317 1.50 Toni Bliss Tulsa, OK
318 1.49 Gayle Covey Hendersonville, NC
319 1.49 Steven Devico Hendersonville, NC
320 1.49 Gordon Waters London, ON
321 1.49 Clayton Parker Surprise, AZ
322 1.49 Judi Waters London, ON
323 1.49 Mel Heitger Glendale, AZ
324 1.49 Edith Parker Surprise, AZ
325 1.49 Richard Raney Sun City West, AZ
326 1.46 Monte Ziola Mesa, AZ
327 1.46 Derek Ziola Surrey, BC
328 1.43 Daniel Halsey Surprise, AZ
329 1.42 Tamara Davis Yuma, AZ
330 1.42 Sharon Howe Yuma, AZ
331 1.39 Michael Morrice Saint Louis, MO
332 1.39 Philip Deleo Sun Lakes, AZ
333 1.39 Cheryl McVay Prescott, AZ
334 1.39 Michelle Steiner Fairborn, OH
335 1.39 Sheryl Martin Scottsdale, AZ
336 1.39 Linda Nelson Aurora, CO
337 1.39 Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ
338 1.37 Clifford King Fountain Hills, AZ
339 1.37 Kitty Page Tomkinson Scottsdale, AZ
340 1.37 Anita King Fountain Hills, AZ
341 1.32 Mary Volberding Scottsdale, AZ
342 1.31 Carron Landau Scottsdale, AZ
343 1.27 Pat Carter Vernon, BC
344 1.27 Sandy Irwin Gilbert, AZ
345 1.25 Christine Garner Chandler, AZ
346 1.25 Karin Hansen Sun Lakes, AZ
347 1.25 Keith Welker Sun Lakes, AZ
348 1.23 Charlotte Katz Sun Lakes, AZ
349 1.23 Ann Paulson Sun City West, AZ
350 1.23 Richard Katz Sun Lakes, AZ
351 1.21 Rosemary Peters Peoria, AZ
352 1.21 James Peters Peoria, AZ
353 1.20 Jana Sample Carefree, AZ
354 1.20 Sondra Myers Phoenix, AZ
355 1.20 Barbara Rothman Phoenix, AZ
356 1.17 John Sullivan Livingston, MT
357 1.17 Meredith Sullivan Livingston, MT
358 1.14 Linda Hardy Scottsdale, AZ
359 1.10 Rosalie Gunnlaugsson Goodyear, AZ
360 1.10 Talis Abolins Lakkebay, WA
361 1.10 Alan Nathan Scottsdale, AZ
362 1.10 Beverly Nathan Scottsdale, AZ
363 1.08 D Larry Frink Sun Lakes, AZ
364 1.07 Phyllis Harris Sun City, AZ
365 1.05 Cathie Galloway Phoenix, AZ
366 1.05 James Libby Sun Lakes, AZ
367 1.05 William Rusby Camano Island, WA
368 1.05 Kay Morse Paradise Valley, AZ
369 1.04 Bill Carstens Anthem, AZ
370 1.04 Robert Watts Darlington DL3, 8J
371 1.04 Pamela Thaut Tucson, AZ
372 1.04 Joan Merrill Tucson, AZ
373 1.04 Peter Jones Sun City West, AZ
374 1.04 Marilyn Goesling Scottsdale, AZ
375 1.04 Marianne Victor Bloomfield Hls, MI
376 1.03 Sheila Bleiman Sun City West, AZ
377 1.03 Jim Woodside Sun City West, AZ
378 1.01 Natalie Simon Goodyear, AZ
379 1.01 Mel Simon Goodyear, AZ
380 1.01 Thomas Hanford San Luis Obispo, CA
381 1.01 Steven Hough Westminster, CA
382 1.00 Lynn Poncher Scottsdale, AZ
383 1.00 Barbara Pianin Scottsdale, AZ
384 1.00 Bruce Wick Houston, TX
385 1.00 Susan Stubinski Houston, TX
386 0.99 Betty Kendall Sun City West, AZ
387 0.98 Paula Cheslik Glendale, AZ
388 0.98 Cheryl La Motta Goodyear, AZ
389 0.98 Lawrence Cheslik Minneapolis, MN
390 0.98 Judy McNaughton Scottsdale, AZ
391 0.94 Harriet Kronman Tucson, AZ
392 0.94 Susan Chaikin Tucson, AZ
393 0.94 Rita Bertsch Rochester, MN
394 0.92 Howard Maves Maricopa, AZ
395 0.92 Sandy Jennings Sun Lakes, AZ
396 0.92 Judy Silberman Scottsdale, AZ
397 0.92 Betty Wendling Waterloo, ON
398 0.92 Mary Shapiro Scottsdale, AZ
399 0.92 Claudette Perier Tucson, AZ
400 0.92 Anne Newman Chandler, AZ
401 0.90 Al Kowalski Mesa, AZ
402 0.90 Royann Bonnell Montesano, WA
403 0.90 Ruth Parker Scottsdale, AZ
404 0.90 Janet Levering Morral, OH
405 0.88 Peggy Opatz Bloomington, MN
406 0.88 Avis Von Eschen Bloomington, MN
407 0.88 Thomas Jones Lake Forest, IL
408 0.88 Kay Opeka Libertyville, IL
409 0.84 E Mraz Peoria, AZ
410 0.84 Barbara Frank Phoenix, AZ
411 0.84 Bonnie Cutler Surprise, AZ
412 0.84 Judy Pieper Parrish, FL
413 0.83 Cathy Boorman Sun City West, AZ
414 0.82 Linda Ehrlich Scottsdale, AZ
415 0.81 Donna Hofer Chandler, AZ
416 0.79 Connie Roberts Sun City West, AZ
417 0.79 Sandra Walters Pittsfield, MA
418 0.79 Muriel Jean Bramucci Sun City West, AZ
419 0.77 Priscilla Naworski Santa Rosa, CA
420 0.77 Joseph Naworski Santa Rosa, CA
421 0.76 Nancy Mayer Bristol, RI
422 0.73 Patty McNett Saint Louis, MO
423 0.73 Joan Salke Scottsdale, AZ
424 0.71 Irene Read Fergus, ON
425 0.71 Pat Whitney Dayton, OH
426 0.70 Annie Moore Scottsdale, AZ
427 0.70 Glenda Vander Meer Scottsdale, AZ
428 0.69 Carmen Hacker Franklin, IN
429 0.66 Janis Holle Sun Lakes, AZ
430 0.66 Joy Balser Tempe, AZ
431 0.66 Clark Ransom Tempe, AZ
432 0.66 Grant Deger Bellingham, WA
433 0.66 Cynthia O Neil Sun Lakes, AZ
434 0.66 Cynthia Bohland Chandler, AZ
435 0.66 Patti Ensminger Scottsdale, AZ
436 0.66 Sallie Dillian Scottsdale, AZ
437 0.66 Ardith Nance Sun Lakes, AZ
438 0.64 Pat Seyer Crystal Lake, IL
439 0.64 Diana McIntosh Winnetka, IL
440 0.64 Dennis Blackketter Peoria, AZ
441 0.63 Mildred West Quartzsite, AZ
442 0.63 Aileen Brock Bellingham, WA
443 0.60 Terri Richards Scottsdale, AZ
444 0.60 Pat Linville Scottsdale, AZ
445 0.60 Adelaide Nyquist Lawrence, KS
446 0.60 Sharon Christenson Sun City, AZ
447 0.60 Barbara Dali Hailey, ID
448 0.57 Daniel Lavine Phoenix, AZ
449 0.56 Leslie Sundquist Sun City West, AZ
450 0.56 Nancy Perkins Goodyear, AZ
451 0.56 Georgene Marks Peoria, AZ
452 0.56 Mary Brockman Scottsdale, AZ
453 0.56 Beverley Bradshaw Leonard, MI
454 0.56 Sandra Kolls Goodyear, AZ
455 0.56 Carol Korn Peoria, AZ
456 0.56 Carol Roessler Scottsdale, AZ
457 0.55 Hersh Bromley Toronto, ON
458 0.55 Charles Kelley Scottsdale, AZ
459 0.55 Peggy Johnston Sun City West, AZ
460 0.55 Joyce Pendell Poughkeepsie, NY
461 0.55 Kathryn Sutherland Portland, OR
462 0.55 Jim Wichterman Scottsdale, AZ
463 0.55 Fred Sutherland Portland, OR
464 0.55 David Johnston Sun City West, AZ
465 0.55 Judy Bromley Toronto, ON
466 0.55 Janice Riley Scottsdale, AZ
467 0.55 Joanne Wojcik Surprise, AZ
468 0.52 James McNamee Sun City West, AZ
469 0.50 Anita Eyring Tucson, AZ
470 0.48 Freya Winsberg Phoenix, AZ
471 0.48 Marilyn Kratter Scottsdale, AZ
472 0.47 Sharon Mansell Calgary, AB
473 0.47 Milt Mansell Calgary, AB
474 0.46 Rita Weinstein Paradise Valley, AZ
475 0.46 Allen Whited Sun City, AZ
476 0.46 Alice Whited Sun City, AZ
477 0.46 Rick Weinstein Paradise Valley, AZ
478 0.45 Marguerite McCray Glendale, AZ
479 0.44 Diane Ogrodowski Peoria, AZ
480 0.44 Pat Monahan Interlochen, MI
481 0.44 Jay Kasofsky Woodridge, NY
482 0.44 Dennis Frazier Surprise, AZ
483 0.44 Deborah Armstrong Dallas, TX
484 0.44 Randy Stone Scottsdale, AZ
485 0.44 Pat Weindorf Chandler, AZ
486 0.44 Genneth Hunter Goodyear, AZ
487 0.44 Roger Race Goodyear, AZ
488 0.44 Jo Lindamood Scottsdale, AZ
489 0.44 Emily Lesser Carefree, AZ
490 0.44 Ken Voit Sun City West, AZ
491 0.44 Janet Race Goodyear, AZ
492 0.44 Becky Hamilton Eloy, AZ
493 0.44 John Erkkila Goodyear, AZ
494 0.44 James Kelso Surprise, AZ
495 0.44 Bernard Gore Scottsdale, AZ
496 0.44 Sara Gibbs Surprise, AZ
497 0.44 Linda Monahan Interlochen, MI
498 0.41 Carolyn Converse Surprise, AZ
499 0.41 Carole Odenreider Phoenix, AZ
500 0.41 J Robert Garrioch Lasalle, ON
501 0.41 Dale Sweetwood Tempe, AZ
502 0.41 Paul Anderson Prescott, AZ
503 0.36 Larry Leighton Sun City West, AZ
504 0.36 Kay Leighton Sun City West, AZ
505 0.34 Alan Max Phoenix, AZ
506 0.33 Timothy Harris Sun City, AZ
507 0.33 Maria Davis Sun Lakes, AZ
508 0.30 Edward Youngberg Surrey, BC
509 0.30 Gloria Somerville White Rock, BC
510 0.22 Eric Larson Chandler, AZ
511 0.22 Jack Rosenstock Scottsdale, AZ
512 0.22 S Edward Hargest Cave Creek, AZ
513 0.22 Phyllis Rosenstock Scottsdale, AZ
514 0.22 Kitty Larson Chandler, AZ
515 0.22 Larry Huhn Scandia, MN
516 0.22 Alan Stone Scottsdale, AZ
517 0.22 Ronald Feingold Highland Park, IL
518 0.22 Barbara Chadwick Scottsdale, AZ
519 0.22 Ellen Blum Scottsdale, AZ
520 0.22 Carole Feingold Scottsdale, AZ
521 0.20 Sue Woodard Goodyear, AZ
522 0.20 Barbara Castro Sun Lakes, AZ
523 0.20 Phyllis Forton Sun Lakes, AZ
524 0.20 Anita Mellen Scottsdale, AZ
525 0.20 Mark Mellen Scottsdale, AZ
526 0.20 Marjorie Jones Vail, AZ
527 0.20 Pat Linck Norton Shores, MI
528 0.20 Stewart Metosky Pittsburgh, PA
529 0.20 Steven Sapiro Chandler, AZ
530 0.20 Paul Vaccaro Scottsdale, AZ
531 0.20 Sandra Metosky Pittsburgh, PA
532 0.10 Sydna Mersereau Goodyear, AZ
533 0.10 Cathy Arst Goodyear, AZ
534 0.10 Susan McAniff Goodyear, AZ
535 0.10 Carole Mathias Goodyear, AZ