Prescott, AZ

PRESCOTT FALL SECT. Masterpoint Winners

Sep 18, 2015 - Sep 20, 2015

Total masterpoints: 671.49 earned by 148 players. Total Tables: 156

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 23.46 Edmund Wu San Francisco, CA
2 23.46 Steven Smolen San Francisco, CA
3 22.88 Carl Spencer Phoenix, AZ
4 21.78 Bud Marsh Scottsdale, AZ
5 21.78 Marianne Spanier Scottsdale, AZ
6 21.78 David Certa Phoenix, AZ
7 21.78 Fred Batko Phoenix, AZ
8 17.71 Jane Friedman Prescott, AZ
9 16.69 Murali Nair Phoenix, AZ
10 16.53 Rodney Paxton Las Vegas, NV
11 16.53 Henriette Mufich Ashland, OR
12 15.77 Joan Shay Prescott, AZ
13 11.57 Nancy Cummins Brevard, NC
14 11.05 Polly Hoover Prescott, AZ
15 11.00 Janet Daling Sun Lakes, AZ
16 11.00 Sadu Marrott Maricopa, AZ
17 10.15 Clair Kretschmann Tucson, AZ
18 10.15 Rodney Bias Phoenix, AZ
19 9.66 James Showalter Prescott, AZ
20 9.66 Ronald Schick Prescott Valley, AZ
21 8.48 Peggy Johnston Sun City West, AZ
22 8.48 David Johnston Sun City West, AZ
23 8.07 Daniel Renault Safety Harbor, FL
24 7.41 Laraine Campbell Prescott Valley, AZ
25 7.41 Richard Campbell Prescott Valley, AZ
26 7.37 Jim Woodside Sun City West, AZ
27 7.37 Sheila Bleiman Sun City West, AZ
28 6.34 Christie Showalter Prescott, AZ
29 6.34 Donald Dimmel Prescott, AZ
30 6.07 G Barbara Gross Prescott, AZ
31 6.05 Robert Macneal Prescott Valley, AZ
32 6.02 Cheryl Pehoushek Nashville, TN
33 5.97 Gary Kenst Prescott, AZ
34 5.97 Mimi Kenst Yuma, AZ
35 5.93 Janice Hanna Prescott Valley, AZ
36 5.63 Patricia Anderson Prescott, AZ
37 5.16 Joseph Melendes Sun City West, AZ
38 5.16 Patricia Melendes Sun City West, AZ
39 4.98 Bonny Letizia Fargo, ND
40 4.67 Steven Western Prescott, AZ
41 4.67 Judy Mattingly Prescott, AZ
42 4.47 Jared Boulds Tucson, AZ
43 4.47 Sarah Baumann Tucson, AZ
44 4.27 Wm Bill Silbernagel Minneapolis, MN
45 4.27 June Heuser Sun City West, AZ
46 4.25 Adele Verkamp Phoenix, AZ
47 4.08 Miranda Chatham Prescott Valley, AZ
48 4.08 M Owen Lasker Dewey, AZ
49 4.03 David Sackett Prescott, AZ
50 4.03 Edwin Katten Cave Creek, AZ
51 3.95 Kenneth Badertscher Tucson, AZ
52 3.95 Kate Stewart Tucson, AZ
53 3.85 Timothy Joseph Prescott, AZ
54 3.85 Juliana Cargill Prescott, AZ
55 3.65 Wayne Valerius Prescott Valley, AZ
56 3.65 Andrew Peterson Prescott, AZ
57 3.62 Fran Steele Phoenix, AZ
58 3.62 Joyce Speer Phoenix, AZ
59 3.53 Michael Smith Tucson, AZ
60 3.53 Daniel Nelson Phoenix, AZ
61 3.36 Julieen Crane Scottsdale, AZ
62 3.36 Deborah Weiss Scottsdale, AZ
63 3.24 Joan Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ
64 3.24 Ernie Ivey Litchfield Park, AZ
65 3.23 Roberta Smith Mesa, AZ
66 3.23 Karen Owens Mesa, AZ
67 3.21 Cheryl McVay Prescott, AZ
68 3.04 Joann Klein Prescott, AZ
69 3.04 Mary Beigel Paso Robles, CA
70 2.96 Ellen Blum Scottsdale, AZ
71 2.96 Barbara Chadwick Scottsdale, AZ
72 2.88 Patricia Armstrong Prescott, AZ
73 2.88 Robert Armstrong Prescott, AZ
74 2.85 Karen Julius Sun City, AZ
75 2.85 Marilyn DePasquale Prescott, AZ
76 2.82 Sandra Nagy Prescott Valley, AZ
77 2.60 Scott Pickart Prescott, AZ
78 2.60 Fran Weir Prescott, AZ
79 2.54 Geraldine Schaarschmidt Prescott, AZ
80 2.50 Marilyn Bowie Reno, NV
81 2.50 Pat Linville Scottsdale, AZ
82 2.46 Marsha Helton Sedona, AZ
83 2.46 Darryl Helton Sedona, AZ
84 2.46 Joseph Green Sedona, AZ
85 2.46 Norma Browning Prescott, AZ
86 2.46 Jan Birkett Tucson, AZ
87 2.45 Roni Jelm Sedona, AZ
88 2.45 Bonne Pace Sedona, AZ
89 2.37 James Sneed Glendale, AZ
90 2.33 Carolyn Converse Surprise, AZ
91 2.33 Paul Anderson Prescott, AZ
92 2.04 Patricia Herington Phoenix, AZ
93 1.92 Joy Schertz Prescott, AZ
94 1.92 Josephine Anemaet Prescott, AZ
95 1.80 Dennis Davis Prescott, AZ
96 1.66 Milo Nielsen Prescott Valley, AZ
97 1.66 Judy Nielsen Prescott Valley, AZ
98 1.58 Jeffrey Emmert Prescott, AZ
99 1.58 Susan Emerson Prescott, AZ
100 1.55 Robert Bower Prescott Valley, AZ
101 1.53 Sharon McQuestion Camp Verde, AZ
102 1.53 Ellie Lyons Sedona, AZ
103 1.43 John Euler Sun Lakes, AZ
104 1.43 Judith Euler Sun Lakes, AZ
105 1.40 Michael Fogel Chino Valley, AZ
106 1.40 Michael Fogel Prescott, AZ
107 1.39 Barbara Rowden Prescott, AZ
108 1.39 Lynda Brown Eagle Creet, OR
109 1.21 Bette Ulshoffer Prescott, AZ
110 1.17 Carol Drogowski Sun City West, AZ
111 1.17 Florene Kay Schmidt Glendale, AZ
112 1.10 Irene Miller Murrells Inlet, SC
113 0.83 Elaine Armack Prescott, AZ
114 0.80 Eleanor Laumark Prescott, AZ
115 0.80 Rosanne Riggs Prescott, AZ
116 0.77 Deanna Chaffee Beaumont, CA
117 0.76 Jerome Tichy Dewey, AZ
118 0.76 Margaret O'Neil Prescott, AZ
119 0.76 Susan Korsgaard Rio Verde, AZ
120 0.73 William Tomlinson Prescott, AZ
121 0.69 Sharon Reeves Paulden, AZ
122 0.69 Richard Oetting Prescott, AZ
123 0.68 Sonya Webber Sedona, AZ
124 0.68 Ann Lourie La Canada, CA
125 0.68 Anne Neeter Sedona, AZ
126 0.68 Molly Gartner Sedona, AZ
127 0.68 Susan Belding Houston, TX
128 0.68 Barbara Ballard Sedona, AZ
129 0.66 Susan Garner Prescott, AZ
130 0.66 Mark Sharon Prescott, AZ
131 0.62 Mike Braverman Prescott, AZ
132 0.62 Susan Braverman Prescott, AZ
133 0.56 Marilyn Goesling Scottsdale, AZ
134 0.56 Claudia Breding Prescott Valley, AZ
135 0.55 Margaret Klein Prescott, AZ
136 0.55 Harold Chadwell Fort Worth, TX
137 0.44 Kathleen Patrick-Baas Waikoloa, HI
138 0.44 Harold Baas Waikoloa, HI
139 0.39 Dolores Morgan Chino Valley, AZ
140 0.36 Ellen Tryba Scottsdale, AZ
141 0.36 Joyce Sitz Fountain Hills, AZ
142 0.36 Donna Hendrix Scottsdale, AZ
143 0.36 Jo Lindamood Scottsdale, AZ
144 0.34 Danney Cox Prescott, AZ
145 0.23 Jerry Burch Goodyear, AZ
146 0.23 Kathleen Burch Goodyear, AZ
147 0.23 Sandra Kolls Goodyear, AZ
148 0.23 Nancy Perkins Goodyear, AZ