Woodruff, WI

Minocqua-Lakeland Section Masterpoint Winners

Jun 11, 2015 - Jun 14, 2015

Total masterpoints: 1412.4 earned by 116 players. Total Tables: 180

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 69.13 John Koch Saint Cloud, MN
2 69.13 Paolo Ranaldi Eau Claire, WI
3 59.50 Arthur Flashinski Wausau, WI
4 59.50 Lee Prellwitz Ripon, WI
5 50.96 Donald Gardner Winston Salem, NC
6 49.19 Richard Rhoad Westerville, OH
7 48.39 Kathy Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
8 48.39 Terry Beckman Brooklyn Park, MN
9 44.72 Thomas Phillips Minocqua, WI
10 42.16 William Christensen Arbor Vitae, WI
11 30.76 Worth Vaughan Madison, WI
12 30.76 Diane Vaughan Madison, WI
13 23.43 Gary Chaney Woodburn, IN
14 22.76 Kimberly Grant Fort Wayne, IN
15 21.33 Robert Webster Ripon, WI
16 21.33 Charles Dahlke Oshkosh, WI
17 19.87 Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI
18 19.87 William Murphy Rhinelander, WI
19 19.65 Yvette Neary Mequon, WI
20 19.65 William Malesevich Mayville, WI
21 19.63 JoAnne Zickert Minocqua, WI
22 18.25 Florence Erickson Rhinelander, WI
23 17.36 Nancy Ogreenc Wautoma, WI
24 15.89 Colleen McCabe Madison, WI
25 15.89 William Higbee Madison, WI
26 15.74 Jim Jackson Amasa, MI
27 15.41 Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI
28 15.41 James Bruckner Milwaukee, WI
29 15.08 Bonnie Elliott N Fort Myers, FL
30 15.08 Judy Nick Menomonee Falls, WI
31 14.69 Adam Gewiss Elk Mound, WI
32 14.69 James Nikstad Wausau, WI
33 11.85 David Raitt Madison, WI
34 11.71 Donald Schuette Fitchburg, WI
35 11.71 Joan Schuette Fitchburg, WI
36 11.52 Janette Howard Sarasota, FL
37 11.21 Rita Xistris Plymouth, MN
38 11.21 Thomas Smith Plymouth, MN
39 10.76 Gena Hartlieb Rockford, IL
40 10.52 Mary Jane Fero Neenah, WI
41 10.52 Audrey Hansman Appleton, WI
42 10.39 Jim O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI
43 10.39 Sandra O'Brien Oconomowoc, WI
44 10.33 Caroline Pieper Wausau, WI
45 10.33 Bobbie Sward Vero Beach, FL
46 10.23 David Vaclavik Crossville, TN
47 9.61 Kaye McCardle Eagle River, WI
48 8.91 Jerry Brelage Brownsburg, IN
49 8.91 Jennifer Enkro Fort Myers, FL
50 8.73 Marge Jones Wausau, WI
51 8.73 Carol Konrad Neshkoro, WI
52 8.49 Karen Reese Marquette, MI
53 8.49 Elizabeth Miller Marquette, MI
54 8.23 Bev Nelson Fort Myers, FL
55 7.89 Brian Nelson Fort Myers, FL
56 7.14 Francis Buhler Rockford, IL
57 6.87 Michael Sabin Minocqua, WI
58 6.69 Dan Lansdown Minocqua, WI
59 6.35 Warren Luy Tomahawk, WI
60 6.16 Robert Butz Kankakee, IL
61 6.16 Joan Butz Kankakee, IL
62 5.76 James Rugowski Hayward, WI
63 5.76 Yonsey Karasek Hayward, WI
64 5.72 Jill Bleskachek Eau Claire, WI
65 5.72 Karen Taylor Eau Claire, WI
66 5.62 Lee Esworthy The Villages, FL
67 5.62 Kay Esworthy The Villages, FL
68 5.48 Lee Schultz Arbor Vitae, WI
69 5.34 Dale Stoy Minocqua, WI
70 5.11 Richard Nordeng Waunakee, WI
71 5.11 Ann Nordeng Waunakee, WI
72 5.01 Tom Brabec Green Valley, AZ
73 4.65 Judyann Terrault Powers, MI
74 4.65 Barbara Schultz Hermansville, MI
75 4.35 Katie Grundy Minocqua, WI
76 4.27 Ruth Morris Wausau, WI
77 4.24 Tomasz Goral Cocoa Beach, FL
78 4.24 Sharon Goral Cocoa Beach, FL
79 3.64 Gary Vanden Houten Green Bay, WI
80 3.64 Dorothy Grandine Fitchburg, WI
81 3.62 David Boger Minocqua, WI
82 3.56 Mary Ann Dettmann Green Bay, WI
83 3.56 Lois Killinger Bonita Springs, FL
84 3.54 Nyla Jean Schroeder Eagle River, WI
85 3.50 Paul Barsi Plover, WI
86 3.50 Marilyn Barsi Plover, WI
87 3.41 Jack Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI
88 3.26 Joyce Young Green Bay, WI
89 3.26 Judith Earl Appleton, WI
90 3.09 Maike Seward Indialantic, FL
91 3.09 Mary Ann McNeil Eagle River, WI
92 2.99 Vickie Brown Minocqua, WI
93 2.96 Doris Eberlein Wausau, WI
94 2.91 Fred Hills Green Valley, AZ
95 2.74 Marilyn Washow Lac Du Flambu, WI
96 2.66 Cindy Hermel Wausau, WI
97 2.66 Sally Polzer Wausau, WI
98 2.50 Mollie Freier Marquette, MI
99 2.43 Susan Lansdown Minocqua, WI
100 2.40 June Harrison Minocqua, WI
101 2.39 Carolyn Pfeiffer Arbor Vitae, WI
102 2.15 Carol Vetter Elmhurst, IL
103 2.15 Karlyn Meinert Green Valley, AZ
104 1.97 Joan Kilger Park Falls, WI
105 1.70 Charles Robinson Wausau, WI
106 1.44 Sally Kemp Eagle River, WI
107 1.40 Randi Brown Eau Claire, WI
108 1.40 Richard Brown Eau Claire, WI
109 1.37 Emalyn Nikstad Wausau, WI
110 1.30 Marjorie Morgan Madison, WI
111 1.30 Mary Storer Bonita Springs, FL
112 1.13 Cerona Stevens Marquette, MI
113 0.99 Robert Peterman Glendale, WI
114 0.99 Mary Peterman Glendale, WI
115 0.87 Philip Hackl Fayetteville, GA
116 0.64 Kathy Riopel Rhinelander, WI