Henrietta,

Burt Garrell Regional Masterpoint Winners

May 11, 2015 - May 17, 2015

Total masterpoints: 4947.36 earned by 573 players. Total Tables: 969

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 68.73 Martin Hunter Mississauga, ON
2 68.73 John Duquette Oshawa, ON
3 68.37 Daniel Boye East Syracuse, NY
4 68.01 Douglas Ross Pittsford, NY
5 65.42 Douglas Dolbear Hamilton, ON
6 65.42 Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON
7 61.20 William Koski King City, ON
8 61.20 Richard Chan Markham, ON
9 59.25 Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL
10 57.86 Edmund Fok Scarborough, ON
11 57.86 Alan Lee Willowdale, ON
12 57.00 Rhoda Kratenstein Delray Beach, FL
13 56.89 Roger Woodin Rochester, NY
14 55.16 Robert Bambrick Ottawa, ON
15 55.16 Eric Davis Ottawa, ON
16 45.83 Sam Maitra Rochester, NY
17 41.15 Guy Arie Bellevue, WA
18 40.48 Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY
19 39.29 Thomas Andrews Utica, NY
20 38.01 Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY
21 37.16 Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL
22 36.50 Gary Westfall Brampton, ON
23 36.50 Andrew Firko Oakville, ON
24 36.50 Jack Shinehoft Dundas, ON
25 36.50 Roger Snowling Hamilton, ON
26 34.76 Sally Hill Webster, NY
27 34.56 Harry Nuckols Vestal, NY
28 34.56 Susan Hill Rochester, NY
29 34.56 Martin Caley Montreal, QC
30 34.56 Mary Poplawski Vestal, NY
31 31.00 Barry Ko Washington, DC
32 29.81 Richard Briggs Pittsford, NY
33 29.71 Janet Glazebrook St Catharines, ON
34 29.47 Michael Carney Pittsford, NY
35 27.70 Lloyd Arvedon Hudson, NH
36 27.70 John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
37 27.62 William Port Perry, NY
38 26.22 Liz Bryers St Catharines, ON
39 26.01 Arnold Krause Markham, ON
40 26.01 Walter Galloway North York, ON
41 25.70 Gary Amundson South Pasadena, CA
42 25.70 Courtenay Footman Ithaca, NY
43 25.14 Lois Sanders Fairport, NY
44 24.49 Tony Viidik Venice, FL
45 24.49 Joan Viidik Venice, FL
46 23.45 Joseph Rich Philadelphia, PA
47 22.85 Craig Robinson Durham, NC
48 22.85 Elaine Landow Durham, NC
49 21.92 Janet Galloway North York, ON
50 21.92 Wendy Krause Markham, ON
51 21.67 James Bridges Bradenton, FL
52 20.14 John Hemmer Syracuse, NY
53 19.57 Carol Reitz State College, PA
54 19.57 Ed Bissell State College, PA
55 19.39 Barbara McIver Rochester, NY
56 19.04 John Mackay St Catharines, ON
57 19.04 Lorna Johnson St Catharines, ON
58 18.81 Michael Ryan Buffalo, NY
59 18.80 Nelson Mathias Fairport, NY
60 18.77 Kay Richardson Ottawa, ON
61 18.77 Brian Richardson Ottawa, ON
62 18.64 Dick Wilson Delray Beach, FL
63 18.58 R Clark Dansville, NY
64 18.58 Bill Hettrick Conesus, NY
65 18.37 James Carroll Lyons, NY
66 18.16 Bruce Toder Fairport, NY
67 17.73 Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY
68 17.73 Shakeel Ahmad Clarence Center, NY
69 17.65 Stewart Cramer Pittsford, NY
70 17.20 Betty Youmans Whitesboro, NY
71 17.20 Judith Elliott Utica, NY
72 17.13 Michele Griffin Penfield, NY
73 16.87 John Nelson Rochester, NY
74 16.87 Thomas Rusling Pittsford, NY
75 16.75 Carol Boyer St Catharines, ON
76 16.68 Joseph Hruschak Webster, NY
77 16.44 Dale Anderson Buffalo, NY
78 16.44 Judie Bailey Williamsville, NY
79 16.41 Gerald Hitt Meredith, NH
80 16.10 Graham Holroyd Webster, NY
81 16.10 Gary Gottermeier Fairport, NY
82 15.91 Jonathan Forde Geneva, NY
83 15.91 Gary DeWitt Williamson, NY
84 15.78 Lyn Stevens Peterborough, ON
85 15.78 Charlotte St Amant Trenton, ON
86 15.66 Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
87 15.47 Robert Howell Fairport, NY
88 15.07 Ronald Dewey Okeechobee, FL
89 15.01 Stanca Ciupe Blacksburg, VA
90 14.89 Dick Tuttle Cazenovia, NY
91 14.74 John Noronha Pompano Beach, FL
92 14.71 Max Rutherford Mississauga, ON
93 14.54 Dennis Glazebrook St Catharines, ON
94 14.54 Christine Pentesco St Catharines, ON
95 14.37 Stephen Pope Ithaca, NY
96 14.37 Edythe Krauss Ithaca, NY
97 14.11 Lorraine Garvin Toledo, ON
98 14.11 Linda Roach Smiths Falls, ON
99 13.84 Steven Hart Fort Myers, FL
100 13.84 Susan McCartney Fort Myers, FL
101 13.76 William Foster Rochester, NY
102 13.70 Paul Pointet Toronto, ON
103 13.68 Lewis Rothberg Pittsford, NY
104 13.68 Douglas Spiker Henrietta, NY
105 13.49 Ken Meier Orchard Park, NY
106 13.49 Gaurang Sheth Arlington, VA
107 13.45 Eugene Nawotniak Clarence, NY
108 13.33 David Colligan Buffalo, NY
109 13.33 Davis Heussler East Aurora, NY
110 13.02 Joan Dunbar Smiths Falls, ON
111 12.95 Sandra Stockton Rochester, NY
112 12.86 B Gayle Phillips Rochester, NY
113 12.51 Mike Rudnick Pittsford, NY
114 12.40 Sandra Smee St Catharines, ON
115 12.40 M Maureen Clark St Catharines, ON
116 12.38 Audrey Natoli Webster, NY
117 12.37 Robert Nowacki Victor, NY
118 12.37 Patricia Reinhardt Pittsford, NY
119 12.08 Alex Booke The Villages, FL
120 12.08 Sandy Booke The Villages, FL
121 11.83 Richard Folwell Rochester, NY
122 11.83 Donald Jones Delray Beach, FL
123 11.83 Stephen Snell Rochester, NY
124 11.82 Saleh Fetouh Buffalo, NY
125 11.72 Gene Martzloff Rochester, NY
126 11.66 Eva Upper Mississauga, ON
127 11.66 Wendy Dooley Mississauga, ON
128 11.66 Judy Overland Toronto, ON
129 11.66 Bev Ross Etobicoke, ON
130 11.57 Sally Kirtley Windsor, CT
131 11.56 Allen Wirch St Catharines, ON
132 11.55 Chongmin Zhang Getzville, NY
133 11.55 Katherine Pollock East Amherst, NY
134 11.55 Wufeng Luo Suwanee, GA
135 11.55 Yichuan Luo Suwanee, GA
136 11.36 John D'Errico Alton, NY
137 11.32 Dick Rohrberg Rochester, NY
138 11.31 Robert Dewey Fairport, NY
139 11.29 K Gail Gamble Almonte, ON
140 11.29 Nancy Cavanagh Pakenham, ON
141 11.20 John Ziemer Youngstown, NY
142 11.13 Dolores Toohey Pittsford, NY
143 11.00 Jan Flott Thornhill, ON
144 11.00 Kathy Hill Mississauga, ON
145 10.85 Eugene Northrop Sarasota, FL
146 10.76 Helen Johnston Peterborough, ON
147 10.76 Darla Petersen Pickering, ON
148 10.75 Murray Scott Raymond, NH
149 10.53 Jerry Manioci Rochester, NY
150 10.49 Paul Cherin Fairport, NY
151 10.49 John Volpel East Rochester, NY
152 10.26 Christine Urbanek Tonawanda, NY
153 10.20 R Anthony Auriemma Pittsford, NY
154 10.12 Joann Glasson Pennington, NJ
155 10.12 Bob Glasson Pennington, NJ
156 9.89 Lynn Ackerman Pittsford, NY
157 9.84 Elfreda Lewis Mississauga, ON
158 9.84 Aaron Lewis Mississauga, ON
159 9.79 Kathleen Landon Pittsford, NY
160 9.71 John Green Sarasota, FL
161 9.71 Marlene Green Sarasota, FL
162 9.60 Betty Bryan Pittsford, NY
163 9.50 Bill McCoy Rochester, NY
164 9.46 Prabodh Shah Pittsford, NY
165 9.26 Shirley Towers Toronto, ON
166 9.26 Beverly Torraville Toronto, ON
167 9.22 Barbara Phillips Stuart, FL
168 9.22 Joan Renzoni Palm City, FL
169 9.06 Peter Petruzzellis Scarborough, ON
170 8.93 Jo Ann Filipe Fairport, NY
171 8.91 Kathy George Rochester, NY
172 8.84 Dolores Schwartz Rochester, NY
173 8.69 Neeltje Hostetler Woodstock, ON
174 8.69 Wendy Egers Woodstock, ON
175 8.63 Sherrill Bain Oakville, ON
176 8.63 Linda Arthur Mississauga, ON
177 8.63 Tom Platt Mississauga, ON
178 8.63 Johanna Platt Mississauga, ON
179 8.40 Helen Pawlowski Bluffton, SC
180 8.39 Richard Hurd Freeville, NY
181 8.39 Leo Birmingham Whitney Point, NY
182 8.39 Eleanor O'Connor Freeville, NY
183 8.31 Patricia Connell Livonia, NY
184 8.28 Charles Adrion Rochester, NY
185 8.28 Patricia Brazeau Gloucester, ON
186 8.28 Roland Brazeau Gloucester, ON
187 8.14 Arthur Kean Tonawanda, NY
188 7.92 David Hunt East Rochester, NY
189 7.90 Margaret Clark Fairport, NY
190 7.87 Matthew Bresler Pittsford, NY
191 7.87 Robert Cannizzaro Fairport, NY
192 7.66 Joseph Sargent Rochester, NY
193 7.61 Howard Foster Buffalo, NY
194 7.60 Elaine Brigman Webster, NY
195 7.54 Valarie Davidsen Canisteo, NY
196 7.44 James Miller Findlay, OH
197 7.44 Kathleen Miller Findlay, OH
198 7.42 Steve Overholt Etobicoke, ON
199 7.33 Lezlie Cullen Toronto, ON
200 7.30 Nancy Trabold Fairport, NY
201 7.26 John Holtz Scottsville, NY
202 7.08 Jo Wilson Rochester, NY
203 6.98 Roger Newell Fairport, NY
204 6.97 Mary Risewick Caneadea, NY
205 6.90 George Morrissey Welland, ON
206 6.90 Brian Macartney Vineland, ON
207 6.88 Mariann Glynn Toronto, ON
208 6.71 Norma Mooney Pittsford, NY
209 6.68 William Hennessey Fairport, NY
210 6.63 Jeremy Smee St Catharines, ON
211 6.63 Clyde Paul St Catharines, ON
212 6.54 Lincoln Brown Tucson, AZ
213 6.54 Nancy Mittleman West Palm Beach, FL
214 6.54 June Meyer Tucson, AZ
215 6.51 Karen McCallum Exeter, NH
216 6.46 Romona Younger Canandaigua, NY
217 6.46 Robert Blanchette Gatineau, QC
218 6.46 Marilyn Graham Fairport, NY
219 6.31 Richard Muse Arkport, NY
220 6.19 Dorothy Duchnicki Niagara Falls, ON
221 6.19 Suzanne Arnedt Fonthill, ON
222 6.16 Saad Dahdouh Toronto, ON
223 6.16 Diana Dahdouh Toronto, ON
224 6.15 Sheila O'Donnell Rochester, NY
225 6.09 Carol Kittredge Toronto, ON
226 6.09 John Kittredge Toronto, ON
227 6.07 Lydia Fischer Rochester, NY
228 6.02 Eileen Schuchman Chenango Bridge, NY
229 6.02 Martha Zonneville Henrietta, NY
230 5.97 Donna Steffan East Amherst, NY
231 5.97 Jay Costello East Amherst, NY
232 5.94 Ann Shaw Mississauga, ON
233 5.94 David Eddy Mississauga, ON
234 5.91 Ronald Mittleman West Palm Beach, FL
235 5.87 Dian Petrov Buffalo, NY
236 5.86 Ann Wilkinson Oakville, ON
237 5.86 Sharon Richardson Oakville, ON
238 5.84 Keith Burkell St Catharines, ON
239 5.84 Roberta Burkell St Catharines, ON
240 5.79 Betty Ann Schmitz Webster, NY
241 5.75 Jane Romal Rochester, NY
242 5.75 John Kress Rochester, NY
243 5.72 Susan Randall Chocton, NY
244 5.62 Patricia Jardin Burlington, ON
245 5.62 Mary Ann Morrow Fairport, NY
246 5.60 Richard Furlow Ann Arbor, MI
247 5.60 Sarah Furlow Ann Arbor, MI
248 5.58 Earl Voelkl Hamlin, NY
249 5.57 Myrna Mackey Niagara Falls, ON
250 5.57 Margaret Dykstra Welland, ON
251 5.49 Morag Horsman Ancaster, ON
252 5.49 Faye Baker Hamilton, ON
253 5.48 Carol Richardson The Villages, FL
254 5.38 Yolande Villard Victor, NY
255 5.37 Sandra Merle Webster, NY
256 5.37 E Sylvia Sonnendecker Webster, NY
257 5.32 David Farrell Rochester, NY
258 5.31 Ruth Nawotniak Getzville, NY
259 5.31 Antoine Grise Orleans, ON
260 5.30 Ray Noonan Ithaca, NY
261 5.30 Mary Jo Whitehead Lisle, NY
262 5.28 M Carol Schilling Fairport, NY
263 5.25 Bill Boardman West Seneca, NY
264 5.23 Nancy Mason Pittsford, NY
265 5.20 Edmund Reppert Rochester, NY
266 5.15 Mary Lyke Rochester, NY
267 5.05 Carol Lynch Fairport, NY
268 5.05 George Isgrigg Pittsford, NY
269 5.02 James Bailey Fairport, NY
270 4.97 Jerry Geiger Hamburg, NY
271 4.97 Elbert HargesheimerIII Hamburg, NY
272 4.97 Margaret Klamp Fort Myers, FL
273 4.97 Christy Kellogg Buffalo, NY
274 4.97 Stanley Kozlowski Clarence, NY
275 4.82 Marshall Atwell Rochester, NY
276 4.82 Teresa Jackson Burington, ON
277 4.77 Jack Marshall Rochester, NY
278 4.76 Kathy Creveling Rochester, NY
279 4.73 Mary Miller Canandaigua, NY
280 4.73 Rich Kasprowicz Schenectady, NY
281 4.69 Richard Cramer-Benjamin Cleveland, OH
282 4.66 Jan Egger Rochester, NY
283 4.65 Dave Tomer Rochester, NY
284 4.58 Helene Boivin L'Ile-Bizard, QC
285 4.58 Michele Provencher Montreal, QC
286 4.58 Mary Silky Syracuse, NY
287 4.57 Jill Miller Rochester, NY
288 4.57 Diana Kurty Pittsford, NY
289 4.49 E Meacham Warsaw, NY
290 4.49 Martin Pieterse Lancaster, NY
291 4.49 Joyce Greenspan East Amherst, NY
292 4.49 Arthur Matthies East Amherst, NY
293 4.49 Barbara Pieterse Lancaster, NY
294 4.45 Evelyn Stateler Rochester, NY
295 4.45 Jack Stateler Rochester, NY
296 4.37 Margaret Blackie London, ON
297 4.37 Murray Blackie London, ON
298 4.36 William Wooster Fairport, NY
299 4.36 David Klem Tully, NY
300 4.28 Marilyn Sands Canandaigua, NY
301 4.28 Lee Bloch Pittsford, NY
302 4.22 Mary Lou Lawson Webster, NY
303 4.21 Midge Fryer Tavares, FL
304 4.21 Nancy Scher Canandaigua, NY
305 4.11 Gary Conners Pittsford, NY
306 4.11 Gwenyth Conners Pittsford, NY
307 4.09 Colette Trudel Montreal, QC
308 4.09 Gerry Ride Rochester, NY
309 4.09 Marielle Lemoyne Montreal, QC
310 4.06 Satya Sahukar Albion, NY
311 3.85 Nancy Lucas Etobicoke, ON
312 3.81 Ann Baxter Pittsford, NY
313 3.81 Mimi Wilson Pittsford, NY
314 3.80 Raymond Mitchell Etobicoke, ON
315 3.80 Henry Salmin Rochester, NY
316 3.72 Tom Aridgides Manlius, NY
317 3.72 Manuel Ares Jamesville, NY
318 3.68 Peg Dedoszak Fairport, NY
319 3.64 Gary Smith Rochester, NY
320 3.64 Pat Smith Rochester, NY
321 3.63 Ken Knight Pittsford, NY
322 3.63 Jim Baxter Pittsford, NY
323 3.60 Marcia Seeger Penfield, NY
324 3.60 Jeanie Nutter Texarkana, AR
325 3.60 Carol VanDer Voorn Rochester, NY
326 3.59 James Wilson Ottawa, ON
327 3.58 Suzanne Powell Penfield, NY
328 3.57 Cindy Reid Rochester, NY
329 3.52 Thomas Mulgrew Rochester, NY
330 3.46 Nancy Mulhall Oakville, ON
331 3.46 Louise Fowler Burlington, ON
332 3.41 Stephen Singer Spencerport, NY
333 3.38 Frank LoRusso Naples, FL
334 3.34 Robert Adrion Boynton Beach, FL
335 3.32 Suzanne Kennedy Almonte, ON
336 3.32 Jeri Lunney Almonte, ON
337 3.30 Sarah Meredith Texarkana, AR
338 3.27 Joyce Groth Palm Bch Gdns, FL
339 3.25 John Gerretsen Kingston, ON
340 3.25 Peter Beseau Kingston, ON
341 3.22 Paula Kotowski Williamsville, NY
342 3.19 Maria Szyjkowski Etobicoke, ON
343 3.15 John Kirsits East Amherst, NY
344 3.15 Beverly Gibbs Wellsville, NY
345 3.13 Luke Valensa Fairport, NY
346 3.13 Coby Valensa Fairport, NY
347 3.09 Carolyn Overland Toronto, ON
348 3.09 Nancy Koch Pittsford, NY
349 3.08 Claire Miles Pittsford, NY
350 3.06 Ragi El-Hoss Toronto, ON
351 3.06 M-Christine El-Hoss Toronto, ON
352 3.03 Julianne Huse Rochester, NY
353 3.03 Gini Garrell Webster, NY
354 2.91 Barbara Cardona North Port, FL
355 2.91 Al Cardona North Port, FL
356 2.91 Susan Nichols Hilton, NY
357 2.90 Betty Metz Grand Island, NY
358 2.82 Kathleen Bankey Pittsford, NY
359 2.80 Thomas Hsiang Rochester, NY
360 2.80 Chi-Yuan Hong Rochester, NY
361 2.77 Priscilla Brown Rochester, NY
362 2.76 Randolph Seidenberg Jr Buffalo, NY
363 2.76 Jean Mowry Rochester, NY
364 2.73 Marcy Rosenkrantz Ithaca, NY
365 2.73 Daniel Konowalow Ithaca, NY
366 2.70 Carrington Greenidge Olean, NY
367 2.70 Barbara Kopko Allegany, NY
368 2.67 Sally Parsons Rochester, NY
369 2.64 Patti Lee Etobicoke, ON
370 2.64 Martin Miller Toronto, ON
371 2.63 Joan Dobert Queensbury, NY
372 2.63 Barbara Parks Queensbury, NY
373 2.60 Barbara Fallone Lady Lake, FL
374 2.60 Vince De Pasquale Niskayuna, NY
375 2.59 Jeffrey Bender Buffalo, NY
376 2.54 Margaret Symington Rochester, NY
377 2.54 Joyce Frayer East Amherst, NY
378 2.54 Mary Ball Clarence Center, NY
379 2.54 Marie Kilian Jamaica Plain, MA
380 2.51 Barbara Landree Lewiston, NY
381 2.51 Allen Bergerson Rochester, NY
382 2.51 Nancy Jones Rochester, NY
383 2.49 Patricia Stadelmaier Pine City, NY
384 2.45 Christopher Kulig Niagara Falls, NY
385 2.45 Selina Volpatti Niagara Falls, ON
386 2.44 Jacques Grise Ottawa, ON
387 2.44 Barbara Drake Rochester, NY
388 2.42 Vinod Patel Rochester, NY
389 2.40 Richard Goldman Pittsford, NY
390 2.40 Eileen Goldman Pittsford, NY
391 2.38 William Ormsby Hornell, NY
392 2.36 Dominic Colucci Durham, PA
393 2.34 Mary Stephens Rochester, NY
394 2.34 William Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
395 2.34 Philip Martell Rochester, NY
396 2.34 Margaret Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
397 2.33 Yvonne Limbeck Victor, NY
398 2.33 Douglas Bradley Pittsford, NY
399 2.31 Mickey Williams Rochester, NY
400 2.27 Brian Quinlan Fonthill, ON
401 2.27 Allan Utz Welland, ON
402 2.21 Betty Marshall Severn, ON
403 2.21 Brenda Moffatt Orillia, ON
404 2.18 Kathleen Kingston Fairport, NY
405 2.18 Swing Harre Rochester, NY
406 2.13 Donna Carpenter Conestogo, ON
407 2.13 Stephen Carpenter Conestogo, ON
408 2.10 Judith Dixon Cazenovia, NY
409 2.10 Sushil Amlani Lockport, NY
410 2.10 Dee Derosa Syracuse, NY
411 2.04 Korrie-Sue Marshall Oakville, ON
412 2.04 Eileen Matheson Mississauga, ON
413 2.03 Ann Schissel Ithaca, NY
414 2.03 Stephen Younger Ithaca, NY
415 1.93 James Christiansen Los Angeles, CA
416 1.91 Judith Jack Boca Grande, FL
417 1.91 Elizabeth Robinson Pittsford, NY
418 1.86 Trudy Matteson Elmira, NY
419 1.84 John Pruitt Baldwinsville, NY
420 1.84 Pawan Matta Williamsville, NY
421 1.84 Christine Malarkey Fort Myers, FL
422 1.84 Howard Cring Mannsville, NY
423 1.83 Pauline Black Webster, NY
424 1.83 Bruce Bowden Port Hope, ON
425 1.83 Anna Gray Port Hope, ON
426 1.82 Diane Constantino Arkport, NY
427 1.81 Madhav Deshmukh Silver Spring, MD
428 1.81 Beena Deshmukh Silver Spring, MD
429 1.81 Sue Cordier Horseheads, NY
430 1.81 Jeanella Trotter Palm Coast, FL
431 1.81 Vibhuti Shah Lakewood, CO
432 1.81 Thea Steinberger Pittsford, NY
433 1.76 Richard Portland Victor, NY
434 1.76 Sue Portland Victor, NY
435 1.70 Kathryn Swayze Welland, ON
436 1.70 Donald Wicks Port Colborne, ON
437 1.68 Ferdinanda Coolsma Ancaster, ON
438 1.68 Robert Rivers Ancaster, ON
439 1.64 Jon Rankin Nichols, NY
440 1.64 Emily Rankin Nichols, NY
441 1.64 Ronald Henrikson Buffalo, NY
442 1.63 Martha Rhody Fairport, NY
443 1.63 Harvey Rhody Fairport, NY
444 1.61 Barbara McBride Hornell, NY
445 1.61 Sharon Steinberg Vestal, NY
446 1.60 Robert Valensa Webster, NY
447 1.59 Marianne Van Buren Oswego, NY
448 1.58 Paula Rosen Snyder, NY
449 1.58 Maryann Szafran Fort Pierce, FL
450 1.56 Bobbie McDougal Syracuse, NY
451 1.56 Frank Kunsman Venice, FL
452 1.56 Sam Mehta Dewitt, NY
453 1.56 Margaret Venesky Sarasota, FL
454 1.55 Annelies Kelly Ottawa, ON
455 1.55 Ayla Kayalioglu Nepean, ON
456 1.55 Jill Stern Ottawa, ON
457 1.55 Shirley Fullarton Ottawa, ON
458 1.54 Yashu Maitra Rochester, NY
459 1.53 Donna Edelstein Vero Beach, FL
460 1.53 Diana Smith Fairport, NY
461 1.51 Cathy Pasztor Webster, NY
462 1.47 Sarah Hoy Queensbury, NY
463 1.47 Martha Precheur Saratoga, NY
464 1.45 Christine Shah Pittsford, NY
465 1.44 Gregory Giles Macedon, NY
466 1.39 Peter O'Neill Fayetteville, NY
467 1.39 Millar Brace Manlius, NY
468 1.38 Melvin Hussey Williamson, NY
469 1.38 Joan Schopinsky Macedon, NY
470 1.34 Mary Ann Hargrave Rochester, NY
471 1.34 Jane Iannello Vero Beach, FL
472 1.34 Patsy Beers Pittsford, NY
473 1.34 Shirley Miller Canandaigua, NY
474 1.34 Elaine O'Brien Victor, NY
475 1.34 Deborah Price Vero Beach, FL
476 1.32 Joseph Rooney Hamburg, NY
477 1.29 Ann Marie Lipari Webster, NY
478 1.27 James Horkheimer N Charleston, SC
479 1.27 Peter Chin W Henrietta, NY
480 1.26 John Spitzer Rochester, NY
481 1.26 Laura Krauss Ithaca, NY
482 1.26 Lawrence Kidder Ithaca, NY
483 1.26 Cynthia Murphy Rochester, NY
484 1.23 Sue Gaffney Rochester, NY
485 1.17 Richard Hall Milford, NY
486 1.17 Michael Mihevc Little Falls, NY
487 1.13 Sally Hume Fairport, NY
488 1.12 Arlene Clarkson Ontario, NY
489 1.10 Lois Bailey Webster, NY
490 1.10 Raymond Bailey Webster, NY
491 1.10 Tom Long Penfield, NY
492 1.08 Elsie Jones Rochester, NY
493 1.08 Sharon Paulus East Syracuse, NY
494 1.08 Mehdi Marvasti Jamesville, NY
495 1.08 Geraldine Wurdinger East Syracuse, NY
496 1.02 Ann Matzek Pittsford, NY
497 1.02 Morton Isaacs Rochester, NY
498 1.00 Diane Phillips Fairport, NY
499 0.95 Faith Perry Lancaster, NY
500 0.95 Florence Boyd Cheektowaga, NY
501 0.93 Norma Deambra Oswego, NY
502 0.93 David Morris Hastings, NY
503 0.92 Chandi Jayawardena St Catharines, ON
504 0.92 Ilse Dreifelds St Catharines, ON
505 0.89 Ann Brewster Pittsford, NY
506 0.89 Frank Cole III Apalachin, NY
507 0.78 Jagat Mehta Pittsford, NY
508 0.78 Manjula Mehta Pittsford, NY
509 0.76 James Spear Ithaca, NY
510 0.76 Bill Silky Syracuse, NY
511 0.76 Thomas Vanleeuwen Ithaca, NY
512 0.75 Mike Spitulnik Rochester, NY
513 0.75 Kathleen Stamm Buffalo, NY
514 0.75 Judy Zeckhauser Buffalo, NY
515 0.73 Angeline Connelly Oswego, NY
516 0.73 Arlene Johnson Oswego, NY
517 0.72 Sheila Duke Kinburn, ON
518 0.72 Barry Rudner Rochester, NY
519 0.72 Barbara White Rochester, NY
520 0.72 Elgin Duke Kinburn, ON
521 0.67 Linda Adams Fairport, NY
522 0.66 Sandra Monachino Fayetteville, NY
523 0.66 M Moraldo Rochester, NY
524 0.66 Danielle Pilon Ottawa, ON
525 0.66 Jayne Carson Oswego, NY
526 0.66 Mary Dorsey Green Valley, AZ
527 0.66 Odette Lefaivre Navan, ON
528 0.66 Kathleen Perkins Oswego, NY
529 0.66 Usha Khurana Snyder, NY
530 0.66 Joe Miranda Hamburg, NY
531 0.65 Katie Pirko Niagara Falls, ON
532 0.65 Nancy Haskell St Catharines, ON
533 0.63 Suresh Shah Elmira, NY
534 0.63 Lucille Loder Pittsford, NY
535 0.62 David Donaldson Williamsville, NY
536 0.62 Betty Van Der Ree Bridgewater, NS
537 0.62 Donna Cole St Catharines, ON
538 0.62 Ed Drozen East Amherst, NY
539 0.61 Barry Stapsky Newark, NY
540 0.59 Kay Belscher Bath, NY
541 0.59 Nancy Witt Bath, NY
542 0.59 Suzanne Webster Rochester, NY
543 0.59 Dolly Klee Pittsford, NY
544 0.56 Joan Rose Buffalo, NY
545 0.51 Craig Duncan Rochester, NY
546 0.51 James Sakr Pittsford, NY
547 0.50 Gerri Turcotte Rochester, NY
548 0.50 Anne Edwards Omaha, NE
549 0.50 Dorothy Lamkin Byron, NY
550 0.50 Toby Cook Bergen, NY
551 0.49 Robert Norris Mexico, NY
552 0.48 Noreen Incavo Fairport, NY
553 0.48 Jean Chandler Rochester, NY
554 0.44 Linda Wynes Asheville, NC
555 0.44 John Wynes Asheville, NC
556 0.44 Laura Iorio Manlius, NY
557 0.44 Barbara Zukovsky Oswego, NY
558 0.44 Brian Merritt Liverpool, NY
559 0.39 Carol Bedell Williamsville, NY
560 0.38 Frank Ziccarelli Summerfield, FL
561 0.38 Daniel Casciano Pittsford, NY
562 0.32 Wilma Malick Burlington, ON
563 0.32 Arlene Rainone Syracuse, NY
564 0.32 Stewart McGough Syracuse, NY
565 0.30 Gaylene Mitchell Rochester, NY
566 0.29 Lee Laurion Rochester, NY
567 0.29 Kim Laurion Rochester, NY
568 0.28 David Larcom Hamburg, NY
569 0.28 Jane Larcom Hamburg, NY
570 0.22 Gail Meagher Fayetteville, NY
571 0.22 Ellen Hammer Manlius, NY
572 0.22 Sarah McIlvain Syracuse, NY
573 0.19 Luann Pero Rochester, NY