Saanich, BC

Victoria Regional Masterpoint Winners

Apr 13, 2015 - Apr 19, 2015

Total masterpoints: 6477.31 earned by 591 players. Total Tables: 1116

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 119.41 Doug Fraser Victoria, BC
2 91.69 Sandra Fraser Victoria, BC
3 70.49 Karen Cumpstone Nanaimo, BC
4 70.49 Joan Eaton North York, ON
5 70.49 Michael Roche Victoria, BC
6 69.39 Patrick Dunn Edmonds, WA
7 69.39 Polly Dunn Edmonds, WA
8 63.03 Guy Coutanche Thunder Bay, ON
9 56.02 Brian Fraser Victoria, BC
10 55.92 Ken Scholes Bellevue, WA
11 51.96 Trudy Hurdle Richmond, BC
12 51.96 John Hurdle Richmond, BC
13 50.22 Duncan Smith Victoria, BC
14 50.04 Aidan Ballantyne Burnaby, BC
15 50.04 Katrin Litwin Burnaby, BC
16 49.64 Lucille Barton Edmonton, AB
17 49.64 Lee Barton Edmonton, AB
18 49.64 Glenn Cossey Innisfail, AB
19 49.64 Cindy Cossey Innisfail, AB
20 48.53 Derek Ward Hornby Island, BC
21 47.02 Patti Hartley Kenmore, WA
22 47.02 Barbara Nist Seatac, WA
23 45.88 Judy Harris Salmon Arm, BC
24 45.67 Susan Peters Vancouver, BC
25 45.67 Doug Hansford Surrey, BC
26 40.52 Steve Gross Agoura Hills, CA
27 40.52 Ellen Anten Encino, CA
28 39.49 Pete Marinus Courtenay, BC
29 39.32 Peter Herold Namaimo, BC
30 38.59 Sandra Scholes Bellevue, WA
31 38.57 Gerry McCully Sun City West, AZ
32 38.19 John Duquette Oshawa, ON
33 37.24 Tom McNie Salmon Arm, BC
34 37.14 Tim Ayers Victoria, BC
35 37.04 David Taylor Seattle, WA
36 36.45 Koba Ter Neuzen Victoria, BC
37 36.45 Leo Glaser Lake Country, BC
38 36.19 Jim McEvoy White Rock, BC
39 35.76 Axie Millar Victoria, BC
40 35.20 Barbara Stewart Victoria, BC
41 35.13 Jan Galenza Victoria, BC
42 34.80 James Galand Victoria, BC
43 32.70 John Coone Vernon, BC
44 32.60 Renae White Mercer Island, WA
45 32.60 Tim White Mercer Island, WA
46 32.27 Michael Hargreaves Victoria, BC
47 32.15 Ron LaCour Georgetown, TX
48 31.69 David Reid Victoria, BC
49 31.35 Michael Dickie Victoria, BC
50 30.68 Samantha Nystrom St Catharine's, ON
51 30.31 Jack Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
52 30.12 Paul Reitsma Parksville, BC
53 30.12 Roger Taylor Parksville, BC
54 29.87 Ben Takemori Burnaby, BC
55 29.67 Anne LaCour Georgetown, TX
56 29.32 Ted Rich Penticton, BC
57 29.32 David De Kezel Penticton, BC
58 29.32 Gordon Hepperle Summerland, BC
59 29.32 Carol Gutsell Summerland, BC
60 28.92 Gail Richardson Victoria, BC
61 27.58 Delma Murray Victoria, BC
62 27.07 Slava Simice Comox, BC
63 26.49 James McAvoy Victoria, BC
64 26.21 Neville Hircock Victoria, BC
65 26.17 Donald Sache West Vancouver, BC
66 25.80 Keith Dowdall Victoria, BC
67 25.18 Larry Margetish Victoria, BC
68 24.40 Carole Bradshaw Courtenay, BC
69 23.69 Anthony Toogood Qualicum Beach, BC
70 23.69 Irene Toogood Qualicum Beach, BC
71 23.29 Donald Mamula Oracle, AZ
72 23.29 Cameron Doner Surrey, BC
73 23.02 Robert Hope Honolulu, HI
74 21.93 Chris Cookson Nanaimo, BC
75 21.24 Rhonda Foster Sun City West, AZ
76 21.12 Eleanor Gibson Victoria, BC
77 21.12 Walter Dedio Morden, MB
78 20.86 Ralph Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
79 20.34 Louise Elliott Nanaimo, BC
80 19.79 John Aslin Seattle, WA
81 19.32 Michael Boruta Anacortes, WA
82 18.95 Dorothy Dore Castlegar, BC
83 18.73 Marnie Hueston Victoria, BC
84 18.69 Shirley McLeod Calgary, AB
85 18.69 Bob McLeod Calgary, AB
86 18.69 Bill Brand Calgary, AB
87 18.69 Lorna Smith Victoria, BC
88 18.55 Barbara Schultz Shawnigan Lake, BC
89 18.46 Doreen McOrmond Victoria, BC
90 18.39 Robert Miller Haines, AK
91 18.16 Shelley Burns North Vancouver, BC
92 18.16 Thomas Anderson North Vancouver, BC
93 18.10 Roy Harry Stefaniec Sooke, BC
94 17.96 Gay Parrish Bellingham, WA
95 17.96 Jay Brandt Bellingham, WA
96 17.88 Barb Hiebert Vernon, BC
97 17.88 Darlene Meredith Vernon, BC
98 17.27 Alison Campbell Victoria, BC
99 17.25 David Binney Seattle, WA
100 17.17 Connie Sayler Beaverton, OR
101 16.84 Suzanne Boruta Anacortes, WA
102 16.73 Edgar L'Heureux White Rock, BC
103 16.57 Darrell Graham Vancouver, WA
104 16.50 Maureen Steele Nanaimo, BC
105 16.50 Ellen Waatainen Nanaimo, BC
106 16.50 Wanda Deisman Nanaimo, BC
107 16.50 Mike Walker Nanaimo, BC
108 16.36 Karen Billett Victoria, BC
109 16.30 Dianna Rickson Comox, BC
110 16.30 Beth Cookson Nanaimo, BC
111 16.30 Rita Cannon Ladysmith, BC
112 16.30 Sharon Feduniak Courtenay, BC
113 16.29 Martin Henneberger Coquitlam, BC
114 16.29 Dianne Isfeld Coquitlam, BC
115 16.09 Jane Youngberg Surrey, BC
116 16.02 J Punnett Victoria, BC
117 16.02 Donald (Bob) MacDonald Victoria, BC
118 16.01 Monica Angus West Vancouver, BC
119 15.86 Louise McKay North Saanich, BC
120 15.77 Linda Ellis Victoria, BC
121 15.71 Nina Lubick Laguna Woods, CA
122 15.71 Robert Bjorge Bellingham, WA
123 15.64 Gayle Good Victoria, BC
124 15.48 Tony Farr Victoria, BC
125 15.40 Debra Wilhelmi Olympia, WA
126 15.37 Susan Foley Sidney, BC
127 15.33 Caroline Colliver Calgary, AB
128 15.27 Susan Clayton Chemainus, BC
129 15.25 Rock Shi Yan Richmond, BC
130 15.19 Karen Wood Victoria, BC
131 15.03 Paula Sambrook Campbell River, BC
132 15.03 Wally Uyeyama Campbell River, BC
133 15.03 Vic Vlaj Campbell River, BC
134 15.03 Grace Schmidt Campbell River, BC
135 14.88 Sheldon Spier Chemainus, BC
136 14.70 Debbie Hargreaves Victoria, BC
137 14.66 John Wood Blaine, WA
138 14.39 Nancy Merry Duncan, BC
139 14.39 Donald Merry Duncan, BC
140 14.38 Ivy Pye Victoria, BC
141 14.36 Aline Vance Kelowna, BC
142 14.32 Les Ellis Vancouver, BC
143 14.32 Mary Jones Sidney, BC
144 14.32 Lyn Jones Sidney, BC
145 13.83 Peggy Pepper Victoria, BC
146 13.79 John Teschke Burnaby, BC
147 13.79 Marta Zahorecz Burnaby, BC
148 13.75 Marge Neate North Vancouver, BC
149 13.66 Ewa Zwicky Victoria, BC
150 13.59 Ross Bates Castlegar, BC
151 13.55 Margaret Morrison Victoria, BC
152 13.36 Heather Erskine Victoria, BC
153 13.30 Russell Page Victoria, BC
154 13.29 David Mosher Courtenay, BC
155 13.25 Ron Smith Victoria, BC
156 13.25 Jack Morrison Victoria, BC
157 12.98 Danielle Goulet Victoria, BC
158 12.94 Ryley Breiddal Vancouver, BC
159 12.93 Andrea Miller Victoria, BC
160 12.85 Sally Craig Port Moody, BC
161 12.85 John Emmerson Federal Way, WA
162 12.73 Ingrid Anderson Nanaimo, BC
163 12.61 Kelly Meenagh Kelowna, BC
164 12.61 Bud Craig Kelowna, BC
165 12.27 Julie Smith Vancouver, BC
166 12.14 Marv Norden Peachland, BC
167 11.90 Esther Wiebe Victoria, BC
168 11.86 Wayne Salter Qualicum Beach, BC
169 11.86 Ann McVey Qualicum Beach, BC
170 11.86 Paulette Oshanek Florence, AZ
171 11.79 Judy Hyde Los Angeles, CA
172 11.79 Mitra Shojania Victoria, BC
173 11.79 Robert Todd Tallahassee, FL
174 11.73 Mary Driver Vernon, BC
175 11.69 Nancy Baal Victoria, BC
176 11.65 Ann Mazuruk Victoria, BC
177 11.60 Virginia Youens Brentwood Bay, BC
178 11.57 Elizabeth Saul Bellevue, WA
179 11.57 Karen Hudesman Seattle, WA
180 11.57 Donald Stark Seattle, WA
181 11.57 Moises Saul Bellevue, WA
182 11.46 Roxy Sandmaier Victoria, BC
183 11.46 Louis Sandmaier Victoria, BC
184 11.42 Paul O'Brien Bellingham, WA
185 11.41 David Todd Victoria, BC
186 11.31 Jane Nielsen Vernon, BC
187 11.31 Miriam Ryan Vernon, BC
188 11.28 Tom Pelton Victoria, BC
189 11.22 James Thompson Seattle, WA
190 11.22 Jacques Printz Vancouver, BC
191 11.21 David McGraham Vancouver, WA
192 11.07 Edward Eisner Victoria, BC
193 10.96 Edmund Blumenthal Victoria, BC
194 10.96 D Lainey Clark Victoria, BC
195 10.95 Scott Morrison Victoria, BC
196 10.92 Paula Nataf Beverly Hills, CA
197 10.92 Rebecca Clough Culver City, CA
198 10.92 Jennifer McDonell Victoria, BC
199 10.87 Cynthia Tree Comox, BC
200 10.81 Roger Schnabel Haines, AK
201 10.78 Karen Turner Victoria, BC
202 10.75 Anne Porter Victoria, BC
203 10.75 Maxine Thomas Victoria, BC
204 10.70 Donna Reimer Feversham, ON
205 10.63 Karen Rise Leavenworth, WA
206 10.63 Nobi Morris Wenatchee, WA
207 10.62 Rosalyn Flynn Camino, CA
208 10.58 Dennis O Donnell Sherwood Park, AB
209 10.58 Nick Arden Penticton, BC
210 10.52 Debbie Wastle Victoria, BC
211 10.49 Christa Mead New Westminster, BC
212 10.40 Jim Brackenbury Victoria, BC
213 10.36 Helen Dixon Collingwood, ON
214 9.99 Gale Gropp Bellingham, WA
215 9.99 Marjorie Sinel Borrego Springs, CA
216 9.83 William Bentley Ladysmith, BC
217 9.82 Donald Berry Victoria, BC
218 9.78 JP Weber Victoria, BC
219 9.78 Keith Hibbert Victoria, BC
220 9.75 Kim Imada Victoria, BC
221 9.65 Judy McKeague Bragg Creek, AB
222 9.65 Heather Bowyer Calgary, AB
223 9.63 Reta Morrison Victoria, BC
224 9.53 Bree Watts Victoria, BC
225 9.39 Ruth Davies Victoria, BC
226 9.31 Craig Millar Smithers, BC
227 9.26 Donna Freeze Surrey, BC
228 9.26 Al Freeze Surrey, BC
229 9.26 Brock Short Abbotsford, BC
230 9.25 Henry Lust Nanaimo, BC
231 9.21 Bonnie Christopherson Nanoose Bay, BC
232 9.09 Mike Dorn Wiss Victoria, BC
233 8.99 Joyce Lust Nanaimo, BC
234 8.95 John Keech Victoria, BC
235 8.95 Pete Wollner Victoria, BC
236 8.91 Dave Vidaver Sacramento, CA
237 8.77 Douglas Ross Logan Lake, BC
238 8.70 Al Stacey Qualicum Beach, BC
239 8.70 Marylynn Ghitter Qualicum Beach, BC
240 8.67 Jordan Tessarolo Victoria, BC
241 8.63 Stacy Walthall Camino, CA
242 8.62 John Demeulemeester Burnaby, BC
243 8.54 Richard Sentner Bow, WA
244 8.54 William Rusby Camano Island, WA
245 8.44 John Patterson Chemainus, BC
246 8.40 Audrey Sekulich Cobble Hill, BC
247 8.32 Debbie Mineault Victoria, BC
248 8.24 BB Bernamoff Victoria, BC
249 8.14 Diane Uyttersprot Crofton, BC
250 8.13 Eleanor Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
251 8.13 Michael Scott-Kerr Victoria, BC
252 7.86 Suzanne Reed Victoria, BC
253 7.81 Elsie Mackinnon Delta, BC
254 7.73 Patricia Chen Vancouver, BC
255 7.72 Peter Morse North Vancouver, BC
256 7.72 Sue Schyf Victoria, BC
257 7.70 Sandi Link Nanoose Bay, BC
258 7.50 Marilyn Knipp Delta, BC
259 7.50 Mary Wondra Lopez, WA
260 7.48 Dallas Goodchild Victoria, BC
261 7.47 Katie Christie Vernon, BC
262 7.44 S K (Sindy) Patterson Sooke, BC
263 7.40 Holly Boudreau Victoria, BC
264 7.35 Marie Lamontagne Squamish, BC
265 7.32 Barbara Andrew Duncan, BC
266 7.25 Connie Setterington Victoria, BC
267 7.18 Terry Foster Victoria, BC
268 7.11 Jill Stokes Victoria, BC
269 7.05 Wayne Hall Sooke, BC
270 7.05 Pat Sadler Sooke, BC
271 7.01 Jack Campbell North Saanich, BC
272 6.98 Ardy Miller Haines, AK
273 6.98 Margie Hickman Bellingham, WA
274 6.98 Gerald Hickman Bellingham, WA
275 6.96 Lorraine Smith Victoria, BC
276 6.94 Diane Thompson Kamloops, BC
277 6.94 Jennifer Parkyn Kamloops, BC
278 6.92 Deborah Carnes Victoria, BC
279 6.89 Audrey Norman Duncan, BC
280 6.89 Jim Norman Duncan, BC
281 6.81 Nicole Dupuis Victoria, BC
282 6.80 Anne Chou Victoria, BC
283 6.79 Norman Sweed Potomac, MD
284 6.79 Bruce Boan Mill Bay, BC
285 6.79 Peggy Boan Mill Bay, BC
286 6.79 Ronnie Sweed Potomac, MD
287 6.77 Gordon Kristjanson Victoria, BC
288 6.77 Gloria Shabbits Nanaimo, BC
289 6.77 Myrna Green Nanaimo, BC
290 6.73 Ella Haylock Indio, CA
291 6.68 Peter Crawley Penticton, BC
292 6.55 Laurie Bell Vernon, BC
293 6.55 Don Bell Vernon, BC
294 6.55 Dana Sammartino Coldstream, BC
295 6.55 Linda Ball Vernon, BC
296 6.51 Susan Moran Nanaimo, BC
297 6.46 John Maunsell Vancouver, BC
298 6.46 Tom Jen Kwan Vancouver, BC
299 6.45 Rita Beny Victoria, BC
300 6.35 Raye Bell Victoria, BC
301 6.31 David Ward Victoria, BC
302 6.25 Kirk Homis Brentwood Bay, BC
303 6.16 Monty Gray Seattle, WA
304 6.16 Thomas Brown Seattle, WA
305 6.03 James Sekulich Cobble Hill, BC
306 5.99 Tom Goodchild Victoria, BC
307 5.99 John Moynan Victoria, BC
308 5.95 Bill Worobets Victoria, BC
309 5.95 Janet Worobets Victoria, BC
310 5.93 Jane Wagner Nanaimo, BC
311 5.93 Roy Wagner Nanaimo, BC
312 5.91 Janice Closson Victoria, BC
313 5.89 Roy Banner Victoria, BC
314 5.85 Janice Soutar Victoria, BC
315 5.82 Glen Thornborough Victoria, BC
316 5.60 Jonathan Gage Victoria, BC
317 5.54 Marlene Shankland Victoria, BC
318 5.52 George Laing Vernon, BC
319 5.50 J Braybrook Nanoose Bay, BC
320 5.50 Larry Fogg Parksville, BC
321 5.45 Ted Heck Victoria, BC
322 5.44 Peter Vanrenen Lake Cowichan, BC
323 5.44 Lia Vanrenen Lake Cowichan, BC
324 5.42 Andrea Pite Victoria, BC
325 5.31 June Keith New Westminster, BC
326 5.31 Mary Miller Redmond, WA
327 5.31 Douglas Scott Saanichton, BC
328 5.31 Maureen Schroder Kirkland, WA
329 5.25 Lorraine Hayne North Saanich, BC
330 5.23 Frances Corney Vancouver, BC
331 5.23 Andrew Lee Richmond, BC
332 5.22 Linda Herrero Cowichan Bay, BC
333 5.06 Brenda George Victoria, BC
334 5.02 Evelyn Goedhart Saanichton, BC
335 4.87 Colleen Armstead Sun City West, AZ
336 4.87 Glenn Crawford Sun City West, AZ
337 4.84 Stephanie Williams Delta, BC
338 4.84 Deborah Cool Blaine, WA
339 4.82 Joe Moore Delta, BC
340 4.82 Chris Moore Delta, BC
341 4.77 Wylie Walthall Sequim, WA
342 4.74 Gayle Anderson Nanaimo, BC
343 4.72 Angela Fenton Vancouver, BC
344 4.70 Claire Ward Victoria, BC
345 4.69 Kathy Gaudry Victoria, BC
346 4.67 Bela Hirczy Victoria, BC
347 4.62 Fax Koontz Longview, WA
348 4.62 Stanley Harris MD Olympia, WA
349 4.60 Cathy Stillman Brantford, ON
350 4.60 Paul Stillman Brantford, ON
351 4.54 Lori Daniels Nanaimo, BC
352 4.54 Karen McFarlane Edmonton, AB
353 4.51 Vincent Winters Beaverton, OR
354 4.41 Carole Wells Victoria, BC
355 4.32 Joanna Daam Victoria, BC
356 4.32 Kathreen Este Victoria, BC
357 4.31 Kathryn Shannon North Vancouver, BC
358 4.27 Dorothy Whittome Duncan, BC
359 4.24 Paul Kempling Chemainus, BC
360 4.24 Dave Francis Nanaimo, BC
361 4.23 Judy Langstaff West Vancouver, BC
362 4.23 Ruth Rennie Nanaimo, BC
363 4.20 Elaine Mauger Victoria, BC
364 4.11 Don Sharp Salt-Sprg-Isl, BC
365 4.11 Cornel Sawchuk Parksville, BC
366 4.06 Diane Moffatt Victoria, BC
367 4.00 Jane Poole Brentwood Bay, BC
368 3.99 Frances Newall Cobble Hill, BC
369 3.99 Ted McMaster Mill Bay, BC
370 3.98 Jo Ann Smith Bothell, WA
371 3.98 Carol Jensen Lakewood, WA
372 3.96 Jacqui Chin Calgary, AB
373 3.95 Kaye Farmer Victoria, BC
374 3.92 Dora Lee Nanaimo, BC
375 3.90 Keith Ruthman Nanaimo, BC
376 3.90 Lorna Ruthman Nanaimo, BC
377 3.87 Carol-Anne Ebbs-Canavan Sooke, BC
378 3.85 Vince King Duncan, BC
379 3.84 Heather Cozens Victoria, BC
380 3.76 Carol Harrison Moraga, CA
381 3.76 Sandi Cummings Moraga, CA
382 3.73 K Dormuth Victoria, BC
383 3.73 Hans Tammemagi Pender Island, BC
384 3.69 David Squance Victoria, BC
385 3.69 Ronald Krueger Spokane, WA
386 3.69 Massimo Gallotti Spokane, WA
387 3.69 Aileen Specht Kamloops, BC
388 3.69 Russel Specht Kamloops, BC
389 3.69 Kyle Graham Victoria, BC
390 3.63 Wenda Hopp Madeira Park, BC
391 3.63 Bill Matheson Richmond, BC
392 3.63 John Cryer Kelowna, BC
393 3.63 Arlene Turner Princeton, BC
394 3.63 Stanley Turner Princeton, BC
395 3.63 Freda Cryer Kelowna, BC
396 3.63 Norma McNamara Delta, BC
397 3.63 Marlene Barber Surrey, BC
398 3.53 Michael Ainsley Victoria, BC
399 3.52 Donna Dunn Parksville, BC
400 3.52 Chris Penner Nanaimo, BC
401 3.47 Hans Otto Adlhoch Victoria, BC
402 3.45 Rhoda Tafler Richmond, BC
403 3.45 Harry Satanove Vancouver, BC
404 3.44 Margaret Hurd Sidney, BC
405 3.42 Anita Morse North Vancouver, BC
406 3.40 Ireta Fisher Victoria, BC
407 3.40 Mike Black Victoria, BC
408 3.40 Robert Marshall Victoria, BC
409 3.36 William Harris Victoria, BC
410 3.36 Robert Lapage West Sussex
411 3.29 Marjorie Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
412 3.29 Lloyd Snyder Comox, BC
413 3.29 Roger Mandery Mount Vernon, WA
414 3.29 Bernice Snyder Comox, BC
415 3.26 Betty Hoffmann Bainbridge Isle, WA
416 3.26 Ann Hill Bainbridge Isle, WA
417 3.22 Joan Shuster Victoria, BC
418 3.22 Gail Cleveland Victoria, BC
419 3.21 Rhea Boynton North Vancouver, BC
420 3.21 Dorothy Sanders North Vancouver, BC
421 3.20 Robin Lawn Victoria, BC
422 3.20 Daniel Hendry Kennewick, WA
423 3.20 Emma Abrams Victoria, BC
424 3.20 Susan M Breiddal Victoria, BC
425 3.14 Van Buchanan Victoria, BC
426 3.11 Burton Voorhees Victoria, BC
427 3.11 Kinga Voorhees Victoria, BC
428 3.10 Alan Schyf Victoria, BC
429 3.08 Sheila Snider Sooke, BC
430 3.07 Jill Stainforth Victoria, BC
431 3.06 Geoffrey Trafford West Vancouver, BC
432 2.99 Peg Peters Victoria, BC
433 2.98 David Schmidt Chilliwack, BC
434 2.98 Lois Mazuren Chilliwack, BC
435 2.97 Bryan Grover Victoria, BC
436 2.97 Audrey Mactier Victoria, BC
437 2.97 Ernie Tradewell Victoria, BC
438 2.95 Hanna Kirby Parksville, BC
439 2.95 Joan Lund Parksville, BC
440 2.94 Sharon Horvath Agassiz, BC
441 2.93 Pat Fullerton Victoria, BC
442 2.91 Robert Flitton Victoria, BC
443 2.82 Ann Isaac Victoria, BC
444 2.80 Alexis Martfeld Victoria, BC
445 2.78 Linda Vernon Anchorage, AK
446 2.78 Kathie Hoehne Anchorage, AK
447 2.72 David Simon Victoria, BC
448 2.72 Natalie Williams Victoria, BC
449 2.71 Carolyn Keane West Vancouver, BC
450 2.68 Robert Bosley Bellingham, WA
451 2.66 Barry Arnsdorf Victoria, BC
452 2.61 Ila Ehnes Ladysmith, BC
453 2.61 Shirley Ketch Duncan, BC
454 2.58 Janet Dong Victoria, BC
455 2.57 Rob Gannon Crofton, BC
456 2.57 Janice Iskra Nanaimo, BC
457 2.43 Glen Scroggins Olympia, WA
458 2.43 Rebecca Turnbull Springfield, OR
459 2.32 April Andrews Nanaimo, BC
460 2.32 Joy Tangen Nanaimo, BC
461 2.29 Judy Stewart Victoria, BC
462 2.22 Gail Marus Victoria, BC
463 2.22 Margot Northey Victoria, BC
464 2.17 Yvonne McLean Victoria, BC
465 2.13 William Lamb Victoria, BC
466 2.05 Mervyn Adey Victoria, BC
467 2.04 Jeanne Sorensen Redding, CA
468 2.04 Keld Sorensen Redding, CA
469 2.03 Jane Shimokura Vancouver, BC
470 2.03 Howard Shimokura Vancouver, BC
471 2.01 Raymond Perell Langley, BC
472 2.01 Marlene Bawn Blaine, WA
473 1.99 Margaret Walthall Sequim, WA
474 1.95 Jim Alexander Victoria, BC
475 1.93 Cristina Gallotti Spokane, WA
476 1.93 William Rottmayer Spokane, WA
477 1.91 Janet Heino Victoria, BC
478 1.89 Donald Gray Victoria, BC
479 1.89 Beverley Dejong Ladysmith, BC
480 1.86 Daniel Sunstrum Victoria, BC
481 1.85 Merrilee Stuart Victoria, BC
482 1.85 Susan Jobbins Victoria, BC
483 1.81 Lawrence Duck North Vancouver, BC
484 1.80 John Brodrick Victoria, BC
485 1.77 Mary Dewar Nanaimo, BC
486 1.75 Margaret Skinner Victoria, BC
487 1.70 Lorraine Rosenfeld Victoria, BC
488 1.70 C Ann Brydon Victoria, BC
489 1.69 Loren Leader 4157
490 1.69 Robert Giffin Mill Creek, WA
491 1.69 Carolyn Giffin Mill Creek, WA
492 1.61 Maureen Trappe Victoria, BC
493 1.61 Gordon Lakusta Victoria, BC
494 1.57 Daphne Dunbar Victoria, BC
495 1.57 Leslie Wood Victoria, BC
496 1.52 Douglas Smith Victoria, BC
497 1.51 Bob Beck Nanaimo, BC
498 1.49 Peggy Herlinger Victoria, BC
499 1.49 Cindy Thom Victoria, BC
500 1.46 Helen Schuckel Duncan, BC
501 1.45 Barbara Huntington Victoria, BC
502 1.45 Hildy McCormack Victoria, BC
503 1.41 Gloria Dorrance Victoria, BC
504 1.38 Sue Pashak Victoria, BC
505 1.36 Leslie Waye Victoria, BC
506 1.35 Catherine Gendur Victoria, BC
507 1.33 Nancy Allan Victoria, BC
508 1.31 Kathy Adachi Surrey, BC
509 1.30 T Barne Victoria, BC
510 1.29 Donald Bellows Victoria, BC
511 1.29 Cynthia Thomson Victoria, BC
512 1.29 Kathy Bryce Victoria, BC
513 1.29 Noreen Grover Victoria, BC
514 1.28 King Lee Victoria, BC
515 1.28 John Miller Victoria, BC
516 1.28 Robert Mackinnon Victoria, BC
517 1.22 Lois Hunt Victoria, BC
518 1.22 Ruth McDougall Victoria, BC
519 1.21 Jean Groome Delta, BC
520 1.21 Christina Jordan Vero Beach, FL
521 1.21 Jane Clark Auburn, AL
522 1.20 David Buckman Victoria, BC
523 1.20 Betty Thomsen Comox, BC
524 1.20 Merle Wall Victoria, BC
525 1.20 Arnold Thomsen Comox, BC
526 1.14 Rene Weir Victoria, BC
527 1.14 David Kinloch Shawnigan Lake, BC
528 1.13 Shirley McGill Victoria, BC
529 1.08 Betty McLean Penticton, BC
530 1.08 Cathy Naismith Brentwood Bay, BC
531 1.08 Gilda Good Victoria, BC
532 1.03 Helen Anglehart Victoria, BC
533 1.03 Patricia McNally-Dawes Victoria, BC
534 1.03 Eileen Lugossy Victoria, BC
535 1.00 Heather McIntosh Cowichan Bay, BC
536 0.97 Susan Barr Surrey, BC
537 0.97 Jan Mason Surrey, BC
538 0.97 Lynda Slater Sooke, BC
539 0.95 C Alfred Black Victoria, BC
540 0.95 Yvonne Stewart Victoria, BC
541 0.93 Nancy Adrian Victoria, BC
542 0.88 Ralph Cole Anacortes, WA
543 0.88 Lynda Cole Anacortes, WA
544 0.83 Eve Hoare Victoria, BC
545 0.82 Beverly Ebert Campbell River, BC
546 0.82 Ivan Baggs Victoria, BC
547 0.82 Carrie Mulcahy Campbell River, BC
548 0.82 Robert Ray Coutts Victoria, BC
549 0.81 Lila Jay Victoria, BC
550 0.80 Michael Bell Victoria, BC
551 0.76 Harry Sadd Victoria, BC
552 0.75 Janet Banning West Vancouver, BC
553 0.75 Hildegard Winkler West Vancouver, BC
554 0.73 Ed Emond Victoria, BC
555 0.73 Myrna Greene Lethbridge, AB
556 0.73 Clark Greene Lethbridge, AB
557 0.73 Ronald Osborne Ladysmith, BC
558 0.73 Geri O'Hara Victoria, BC
559 0.72 Alan Kotila Victoria, BC
560 0.69 Sheryl Sametz Duncan, BC
561 0.68 Bettylee Sinclair Victoria, BC
562 0.68 Kay Kerr Victoria, BC
563 0.65 Carol Smart Victoria, BC
564 0.62 Ouida McCullough Bellingham, WA
565 0.59 Vera Kroetch Victoria, BC
566 0.59 Emrys Evans Brentwood Bay, BC
567 0.54 Polly Higgins Victoria, BC
568 0.54 Guy Van Uytven Sooke, BC
569 0.54 Russ Etherington Victoria, BC
570 0.50 Fred Schemitsch Victoria, BC
571 0.44 Barbara Bond Calgary, AB
572 0.43 Carol Meija Sooke, BC
573 0.43 Glendda Thorp Victoria, BC
574 0.43 Brenda Fox Victoria, BC
575 0.40 Gwenn Brusset Sidney, BC
576 0.40 Virginia Forrester Vancouver, BC
577 0.37 Peter Chew Victoria, BC
578 0.35 Joyce Anderson Victoria, BC
579 0.31 Joan Arnold New Westminster, BC
580 0.31 Heather Duncan Victoria, BC
581 0.30 Christine Seaville Victoria, BC
582 0.30 Beth Brathwaite Victoria, BC
583 0.27 Marion Morson Victoria, BC
584 0.20 Catherine Vaughan Surrey, BC
585 0.20 James Ryan Shoreline, WA
586 0.20 Bennie Vaughan Surrey, BC
587 0.20 Hugh Power Nanaimo, BC
588 0.20 Olga Power Nanaimo, BC
589 0.20 Coreen Hamilton Saanichton, BC
590 0.11 Helen Lindholm Victoria, BC
591 0.11 Jane Danzo Victoria, BC