Palmetto, FL

Manatee Regional Masterpoint Winners

Feb 16, 2015 - Feb 22, 2015

Total masterpoints: 19456.86 earned by 2000 players. Total Tables: 3148

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 125.93 Alan Sontag Gaithersburg, MD
2 125.93 David Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL
3 125.93 Pratap Rajadhyaksha Venice, FL
4 125.93 Mark Gordon Purchase, NY
5 123.43 Eric Rodwell Clearwater, FL
6 123.43 Mike Passell Plano, TX
7 123.43 Chris Compton Dallas, TX
8 115.73 Mary Chilcote Cleveland, OH
9 115.73 Jeff Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
10 112.33 Jacek Pszczola Chapel Hill, NC
11 112.33 Michal Kwiecien Lublin
12 101.04 James Krekorian Pensacola, FL
13 101.04 Kevin Bathurst Palm Bch Gdns, FL
14 101.04 Judith Bianco New York, NY
15 101.04 Justin Lall Little Elm, TX
16 82.22 Kenny Horneman Waxhaw, NC
17 82.22 Kevin Dwyer Melbourne, FL
18 81.60 Cookie Potter Sunset Beach, CA
19 81.41 Michael Kamil Austin, TX
20 81.41 Jerry Clerkin Bloomington, IN
21 80.98 Shan Huang Melbourne, FL
22 78.26 Dennis Clerkin Bloomington, IN
23 74.91 Gerald Laflamme Windsor, ON
24 74.91 Linda Cobham Clearwater, FL
25 74.24 Patricia Dovell Gainesville, FL
26 74.24 Adrian Dovell Gainesville, FL
27 73.87 Valentin Kovachev Las Vegas, NV
28 73.87 Lynne Rosenbaum Glencoe, IL
29 68.74 Gabrielle Sherman Austin, TX
30 68.69 Tom Kniest Brentwood, MO
31 67.76 John Stiefel Wethersfield, CT
32 66.95 David Caprera Denver, CO
33 66.95 Anne Brenner Denver, CO
34 65.59 Jay Whipple III Boca Grande, FL
35 62.34 Donald Dalpe Fort Myers, FL
36 62.22 Suzanne Dunn Crystal Lake, IL
37 62.22 Joshua Stark Grayslake, IL
38 60.44 Thomas Andrews Utica, NY
39 60.44 Jim McKeown State College, PA
40 60.03 Lloyd Arvedon Hudson, NH
41 58.78 Richard Schwartz Aventura, FL
42 58.78 Allan Graves Saint Johnsbury, VT
43 58.56 Albert Shrive Naples, FL
44 58.26 Hemant Lall Carrollton, TX
45 58.06 Ralph Katz Burr Ridge, IL
46 57.86 Will Ehlers Delray Beach, FL
47 57.77 Jack Spear Shawnee Mission, KS
48 57.77 Nancy Spear Shawnee Mission, KS
49 57.77 Don Stack Kansas City, KS
50 56.71 Linda Eakes Overland Park, KS
51 55.31 Reese Milner Sarasota, FL
52 55.31 Gary Cohler Delray Beach, FL
53 55.31 Michael Seamon Boca Raton, FL
54 55.31 Stan Tulin Boca Raton, FL
55 55.31 Billy Cohen Sherman Oaks, CA
56 51.95 John Klayman Haymarket, VA
57 51.95 Lawrence Lau Westport, CT
58 51.80 Arnold Malasky Longboat Key, FL
59 50.82 Nancy Keller West Newbury, MA
60 50.82 Cenk Tuncok Amesbury, MA
61 50.60 Mitch Towner Dallas, TX
62 50.41 Jim Russell Sarasota, FL
63 50.31 Laura Lipman Bonita Springs, FL
64 50.31 Joy Phillips Toronto, ON
65 49.23 Michael Cafferata Markham, ON
66 49.23 David Colbert Etobicoke, ON
67 47.50 Thomas Weik Reading, PA
68 46.85 Harry Tudor Miami, FL
69 46.77 John Grantham Bentonville, AR
70 46.25 Robert Brent Bloomfield, MI
71 44.97 Linda Darter North Port, FL
72 44.97 Marvin Darter North Port, FL
73 44.05 Jay Baum Plainfield, IL
74 43.48 Larry Mori Clearwater, FL
75 42.25 Ellie Hanlon Tequesta, FL
76 42.25 Mary Savko Tequesta, FL
77 41.87 Gerald Nehra Muskegon, MI
78 41.61 Bruce Ohmann Flagler Beach, FL
79 41.61 Robert Dennard Orlando, FL
80 39.54 Allan Wolf North Haven, CT
81 39.37 Jack Bonney Venice, FL
82 38.57 Bob Heller Knoxville, TN
83 38.36 Corey Krantz Delray Beach, FL
84 38.36 Virginia Lifton Naples, FL
85 38.29 Leonard Melander West Bloomfield, MI
86 38.03 Peter Cleaves Sarasota, FL
87 37.14 Dianne Bonney Venice, FL
88 37.00 R David Walker Radnor, PA
89 37.00 Dara Dinner Wayne, PA
90 37.00 April Apfelbaum Philadelphia, PA
91 37.00 Jay Apfelbaum Philadelphia, PA
92 36.31 Susan Miller Boca Raton, FL
93 36.20 Jean Ann Dockray Villanova, PA
94 35.57 Kelly Pope Hamilton, ON
95 35.57 Michael Pope Hamilton, ON
96 35.38 Barry Onslow Englewood, FL
97 35.24 William Granger Bradenton, FL
98 35.10 George Harris Las Vegas, NV
99 34.93 Robert Cappelli Sanibel, FL
100 34.84 Gloria Bart Bradenton, FL
101 34.78 Lisa Berkowitz Boca Raton, FL
102 34.38 Sandra Macpherson Halifax, NS
103 34.38 Carolyn Wood Cobbs Creek, VA
104 34.38 Anne Mahoney Moncton, NB
105 34.38 Leo Mahoney Moncton, NB
106 33.79 Christal Henner New York, NY
107 33.53 James Woodman Mount Pearl, NL
108 33.53 Brenda Woodman Mount Pearl, NL
109 33.17 Ken Eisner Truro, NS
110 32.70 Richard Cobin Sarasota, FL
111 32.61 Tzvetalin Vassilev North Bay, ON
112 32.44 John Albright Plantation, FL
113 32.44 Donald Faskow Hollywood, FL
114 32.36 Muriel Altus Tampa, FL
115 32.36 Philip Altus Tampa, FL
116 32.03 Catherine Caplan White Oak, PA
117 32.03 Paul Caplan White Oak, PA
118 31.84 Ronald Dewey Okeechobee, FL
119 31.76 John Dockray Villanova, PA
120 31.64 Joel Banks St Petersburg, FL
121 31.39 Gen Geiger Sarasota, FL
122 31.39 Terry McHenry Sarasota, FL
123 31.00 Richard Vatter Cadillac, MI
124 31.00 Jo Anne Vatter Cadillac, MI
125 30.95 Martha Marsh University Park, FL
126 30.42 Luz Ortega Melbourne, FL
127 30.32 Chantal Whitney Bratenahl, OH
128 30.32 Nicholas Ogan Moreland Hills, OH
129 30.22 James Turner Bradenton, FL
130 30.22 Mary Lou Turner Bradenton, FL
131 29.90 Les Bart Bradenton, FL
132 29.43 Arnold Krause Markham, ON
133 29.43 Lyn Stevens Peterborough, ON
134 29.43 Wendy Krause Markham, ON
135 29.43 Charlotte St Amant Trenton, ON
136 29.38 William Nelson Bradenton, FL
137 29.38 Sandra Nelson Bradenton, FL
138 29.12 Steve Surasky Boynton Beach, FL
139 29.12 Betty Surasky Boynton Beach, FL
140 28.97 Robert Simard East Syracuse, NY
141 28.68 Sally Meckstroth Clearwater Bch, FL
142 28.68 Spencer Hurd Meigs, GA
143 28.67 Betsy Eisner Truro, NS
144 28.35 Riki Tulin Boca Raton, FL
145 28.31 Vincent Grande Jr Jupiter, FL
146 28.09 Wynona Bonomi Bradenton, FL
147 28.08 Harris Jacobs Worcester, MA
148 27.80 Norman Poythress Tampa, FL
149 27.78 Sandra Marlin Versailles, KY
150 27.78 Mike Marlin Versailles, KY
151 27.78 Sondra Holt Lexington, KY
152 27.78 Terrell Holt Lexington, KY
153 27.52 David Cohan Doylestown, PA
154 27.50 Edward Spear Sarasota, FL
155 27.31 William Epperson Sarasota, FL
156 27.05 Betty Whidden Bradenton, FL
157 26.62 Carl Mathiesen Parrish, FL
158 26.49 Sangit Chatterjee Sarasota, FL
159 26.47 Stephen Becker Venice, FL
160 26.32 Suzan Lordi University Park, FL
161 26.26 Rick Jenkins Toronto, ON
162 26.24 Jane Kennedy Chicago, IL
163 26.23 Larry Simon Panama City Bch, FL
164 26.23 Walter Casper Grand Rapids, MI
165 26.11 Arnie Summers Vero Beach, FL
166 26.11 Abha Patel Port St Lucie, FL
167 26.08 Wilbur Argersinger Ann Arbor, MI
168 26.08 Jean Harris Dunedin, FL
169 26.08 Jack Campbell Dunedin, FL
170 25.79 Kathy Baum Plainfield, IL
171 25.50 Stephen Wright Edgewater, FL
172 25.48 David Rogers Naples, FL
173 25.41 James Bridges Bradenton, FL
174 25.39 Sharon Stevens Vineland-Stn, ON
175 25.39 Donna Fettes Welland, ON
176 25.39 Jan Andreychuk St Catharines, ON
177 25.39 Robert Jarvis St Catharines, ON
178 25.33 Barbara Pearlman Sarasota, FL
179 25.17 Ellen Millman Pictou, NS
180 25.02 Ronald DeHarpporte Minneapolis, MN
181 24.92 Afra Barlow Sarasota, FL
182 24.71 Masood Kizilbash Tampa, FL
183 24.69 Clay Dahl Sarasota, FL
184 24.47 Joan Stuckey Sarasota, FL
185 24.44 Sue Lan Ma Kirtland Hills, OH
186 24.44 Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH
187 24.40 Barry Boyd Wheeling, WV
188 24.36 Rick Holcomb Miami, FL
189 24.36 Ralph Oman North Bay, ON
190 24.29 Tsing-Hai Wann Tampa, FL
191 24.25 Nancy Macinnis Rockville, MD
192 24.24 S Ruskin Bonita Springs, FL
193 24.24 Herbert Sachs Pittsburgh, PA
194 24.22 Robert D'Avanzo Cape May Point, NJ
195 24.21 Sharon Paulus East Syracuse, NY
196 24.12 Howard Zusman Lakewood Ranch, FL
197 24.08 Bronia Jenkins Vero Beach, FL
198 24.07 Dori Byrnes Morris Plains, NJ
199 23.80 Charles Nemes Longboat Key, FL
200 23.66 John Segal Wilton, CT
201 23.53 Grant Godfrey Saint John, NB
202 23.27 Steven Wallis Wesley Chapel, FL
203 23.24 Harvey Cohen Winter Haven, FL
204 23.24 James Somma Kittery, ME
205 23.24 Scott Roland Spring Hill, FL
206 23.22 Miriam Metz Bradenton, FL
207 23.12 Nancy Sage Fort Myers, FL
208 23.06 Thomas Lekas Worcester, MA
209 22.97 Greg Michaels Cleveland, OH
210 22.96 George Seroka Bloomfield, MI
211 22.96 Robert Palmer Novi, MI
212 22.81 Bonnie Luks Auburn, MA
213 22.81 Carole Perla Hudson, MA
214 22.54 Peter Tracy Longboat Key, FL
215 22.54 Sherry Tracy Longboat Key, FL
216 22.13 Carolyn Fontana Naples, FL
217 22.12 Keith Heckley Hamilton, ON
218 22.08 Tania Reyes Hiller Bedford Corners, NY
219 21.91 Dave Hoffman Melbourne, FL
220 21.91 John Ide Carson City, NV
221 21.80 George Colter Fredericton, NB
222 21.74 Grace Charron Fall River, MA
223 21.55 David Hines Holmes Beach, FL
224 21.53 Bruce Emond Holden, MA
225 21.27 David Graff Ann Arbor, MI
226 21.13 Pamela Ziegel Petoskey, MI
227 21.03 Barbara Moran Tilghman, MD
228 21.03 Jeanne Land Fort Myers, FL
229 21.02 Nie Lih Kalat Sarasota, FL
230 20.67 Linda Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
231 20.67 Alfred Hartmann Sioux Falls, SD
232 20.66 Richard Gabriel Naples, FL
233 20.66 Ellen Gabriel Naples, FL
234 20.61 Elaine McClure Longboat Key, FL
235 20.61 William McClure Longboat Key, FL
236 20.59 Catherine Apgar Ocala, FL
237 20.59 Mona Watson Fort Fairfield, ME
238 20.58 John Whitcomb Sarasota, FL
239 20.49 Thomas Tucker Dowagiac, MI
240 20.49 Leigh Moxley Naples, FL
241 20.34 Bernadine Bonessa Pittsburgh, PA
242 20.34 Carol Stonis Natrona Heights, PA
243 20.34 Marilyn Painter Pittsburgh, PA
244 20.34 Nancy Swensen Pittsburgh, PA
245 20.30 Kaye Hoffmaster Somers, MT
246 20.30 Virginia Bright Sarasota, FL
247 20.26 Nancy Heusted San Antonio, FL
248 19.97 Barbara Eberlin Dunnellon, FL
249 19.97 Louis Marks Ocala, FL
250 19.95 Michael Ranis Miami, FL
251 19.87 Bob Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
252 19.87 Cathy Sigafus Maple Grove, MN
253 19.84 Joseph Sauro North Bay, ON
254 19.84 Dennis Stobo Sudbury, ON
255 19.76 Robert O Connor Silver Spring, MD
256 19.57 Amparo Angel Key Biscayne, FL
257 19.57 Malca Flasterstein Miami, FL
258 19.50 Michael Wahl St Petersburg, FL
259 19.31 John Vega Naples, FL
260 19.31 Louis Trautwein III Naples, FL
261 19.30 Linda James Melbourne, FL
262 19.30 Linda Kitts Ponte Vedra, FL
263 19.30 Joseph Ur Saint Augustine, FL
264 19.30 Martha Russo Indialantic, FL
265 19.30 Karen Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
266 19.30 Phillip Cummins Coconut Creek, FL
267 19.28 Joe Zaksas Sarasota, FL
268 19.26 Donna Rodwell Clearwater, FL
269 19.23 Jeff Edelstein Tampa, FL
270 19.15 Joanne Soterion Ellenton, FL
271 19.15 Martin Newland North Bay, ON
272 19.15 Allan Smith Tiny, ON
273 19.14 Craig Abbott Sarasota, FL
274 18.97 Carol Hamilton Sarasota, FL
275 18.95 Peter Jargowsky Boca Raton, FL
276 18.95 Bruce Lang West Palm Beach, FL
277 18.95 Andrew Garnett St Petersburg, FL
278 18.92 Harley McCabe Bowling Green, KY
279 18.92 Janet Neel Fleenor Bowling Green, KY
280 18.87 Frances Le Boeuf Palmetto, FL
281 18.86 Amy Fisher Cincinnati, OH
282 18.77 Gail Lambacher Oakville, ON
283 18.71 Connie Queller Hudson, FL
284 18.71 Thomas Mangold Jr Hernando, FL
285 18.61 Harriette Buckman Sarasota, FL
286 18.50 Michael Gibson Sarasota, FL
287 18.44 Terrence Horrigan Fort Myers, FL
288 18.38 Martin Hunter Mississauga, ON
289 18.29 Janet Campbell Toronto, ON
290 18.29 Don Campbell Toronto, ON
291 18.25 Ed Schulte Tampa, FL
292 18.25 Thomas Lordi University Park, FL
293 18.18 Kenneth Olson Bonita Springs, FL
294 18.18 Karen Olson Bonita Springs, FL
295 18.13 Joan Shuster Bradenton, FL
296 18.13 Arlene Silverstein Bradenton, FL
297 18.13 Jim Niemiec Sarasota, FL
298 18.01 Lorraine Jarboe Ft Walton Beach, FL
299 18.01 Daniel Jarboe Ft Walton Beach, FL
300 17.97 June McCowin Madison, WI
301 17.97 Michael McCowin Madison, WI
302 17.96 Samuel Phillips Largo, FL
303 17.83 Barry Black Brookline, MA
304 17.73 Bill Bulfer East Peoria, IL
305 17.69 Bette Jo Walgren Minerva, OH
306 17.69 Sara Furey Woodstock, GA
307 17.67 Maria Moore Lakeland, FL
308 17.67 Marti Cowie Lakeland, FL
309 17.64 Sharon Maris Hudson, FL
310 17.64 Ann Dickman-Pullman Weeki Wachee, FL
311 17.58 Bernice Kramer Boca Raton, FL
312 17.58 Don Heisler Sun City Center, FL
313 17.58 Albert Kober Coconut Creek, FL
314 17.55 Ted Defilippo Hernando, FL
315 17.55 Joseph Glazar Hernando, FL
316 17.51 Sharon Horton Lakeland, FL
317 17.44 Tai Chan Bradenton, FL
318 17.36 Kathleen McCarthy Boca Raton, FL
319 17.29 M. Clint Doss Toccoa, GA
320 17.27 Linda Tedeschi Sanibel, FL
321 17.27 Fran Smith Estero, FL
322 17.22 Barry Halpern Coral Gables, FL
323 17.22 Sheila Halpern Coral Gables, FL
324 17.10 Norman Jacobs Tampa, FL
325 17.10 Audrey Jacobs Tampa, FL
326 17.07 Carolyn Joseph West Hartford, CT
327 17.07 Douglas Doub West Hartford, CT
328 17.03 Robert Sharkis North Canton, OH
329 17.03 Elena Steingraf North Canton, OH
330 16.98 Gordon Youngwood Ashburn, VA
331 16.82 Patricia Prather Port St Lucie, FL
332 16.82 Ann Taylor Port St Lucie, FL
333 16.74 Barbara Kalnick Lake Wales, FL
334 16.74 Daniel Shoemaker Sarasota, FL
335 16.71 Faisl Kayali Belle Isle, FL
336 16.71 Jerry Miller Silver Spring, MD
337 16.71 Toni Schultz New Port Richey, FL
338 16.60 Jon Weisbaum Sarasota, FL
339 16.56 Jourdain Patchett Sarasota, FL
340 16.45 Mimi Bieber Hartsdale, NY
341 16.39 Carol Cookson Englewood, FL
342 16.28 Randall Rathjen Saint Augustine, FL
343 16.15 Christine Fitzpatrick Hamilton, ON
344 16.15 Eugene Fitzpatrick Hamilton, ON
345 15.96 Karen Doddridge Winter Springs, FL
346 15.96 Shirley Harrold St Agatha, ON
347 15.86 Kay Richardson Ottawa, ON
348 15.86 Brian Richardson Ottawa, ON
349 15.71 Valerie Hodson Sarasota, FL
350 15.57 Michel Rapoport Sarasota, FL
351 15.43 Sarah Hillel Toronto, ON
352 15.43 Sarah Jones-Chambers Sun City Center, FL
353 15.43 Aaron Hillel Toronto, ON
354 15.30 Jean Lieberman Tampa, FL
355 15.30 Joan O'Connell Narragansett, RI
356 15.17 Judith Shulman Delmar, NY
357 15.17 Michael Klein Falls Church, VA
358 15.11 Mike Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
359 15.09 Gerald Di Vincenzo S Burlington, VT
360 15.06 Karen Kreps Canfield, OH
361 15.01 Gerry Vaughn Fort Pierce, FL
362 15.01 Eleanor Sweeney Port St Lucie, FL
363 14.92 Joe Fisher Cincinnati, OH
364 14.92 Royald Zell Tampa, FL
365 14.88 Conner Boyd Davidson, NC
366 14.87 Stan Weinstein Santa Fe, NM
367 14.86 Lowell Phillips North Potomac, MD
368 14.81 Steven Hart Fort Myers, FL
369 14.81 Lewis Allen Webster, NY
370 14.81 Susan McCartney Fort Myers, FL
371 14.80 Carl Dahl Jr Sun City Center, FL
372 14.73 Roberta Shander Sarasota, FL
373 14.70 Allan Ganem Boston, MA
374 14.67 Stephen Saker Lake Mary, FL
375 14.66 Judy Cupps Houston, TX
376 14.64 Ann Raymond Sarasota, FL
377 14.64 Jim Maxwell Venice, FL
378 14.61 Gordon Decker Nokomis, FL
379 14.61 Bob Meixner Hinsdale, IL
380 14.55 Nellie Lim Temple Terrace, FL
381 14.55 Carol Carlson Sewell, NJ
382 14.51 Lalitha Yalamanchili Cincinnati, OH
383 14.44 Thomas Margraff St Petersburg, FL
384 14.44 Cyndria Wedge Stratford, PE
385 14.44 Wendy Ripley Margraff St Petersburg, FL
386 14.44 Richard Kenny Stratford, PE
387 14.42 Howard Braun Clearwater, FL
388 14.40 Bonnie Wilson Gladwin, MI
389 14.40 Jane Klemm Fort Myers, FL
390 14.37 James Stahl Sarasota, FL
391 14.37 Linda Stahl Sarasota, FL
392 14.28 Virginia Smith Port Charlotte, FL
393 14.28 John Avery Port Charlotte, FL
394 14.27 Mary Simonson Sarasota, FL
395 14.27 Patricia Tangorra Monroe, WI
396 14.26 Mike Tuchman Cos Cob, CT
397 13.98 John Hemmert Venice, FL
398 13.98 Gerald Beaubien Estero, FL
399 13.95 Theri Andino Niceville, FL
400 13.90 Tony Viidik Waterloo, ON
401 13.90 Joan Viidik Waterloo, ON
402 13.89 Jo Ann Oelschlager Akron, OH
403 13.89 Linda Green Fairfield, CT
404 13.45 Ron Smith North York, ON
405 13.44 Lorraine Konisky Sutton, MA
406 13.44 Jean Prior Ellenton, FL
407 13.39 Bruce Maier Tampa, FL
408 13.38 Paul Horn Lakewood Ranch, FL
409 13.38 Paul Reamer Baltimore, MD
410 13.35 Renee Bergstein Indianapolis, IN
411 13.35 Jerry Bergstein Indianapolis, IN
412 13.32 Jerry Helms Charlotte, NC
413 13.31 Gail Slater Sarasota, FL
414 13.30 James Pivarski Jr Gates Mills, OH
415 13.30 Marylou Vermerris Gates Mills, OH
416 13.22 Bill Irvine Delray Beach, FL
417 13.22 Judith Flack Delray Beach, FL
418 13.14 Lucy Spongberg Niskayuna, NY
419 13.14 Gary Spongberg Niskayuna, NY
420 13.09 Susan Heacock Frankfort, MI
421 13.09 Pat Ponczek Cadillac, MI
422 13.04 G. Alan Coupland Naples, FL
423 13.04 Christy Coupland Naples, FL
424 12.97 Steven Goodman Upton, MA
425 12.97 Juha Kokko Naples, FL
426 12.97 Nancy Kokko Naples, FL
427 12.97 Susan Elwyn Sarasota, FL
428 12.96 John Burrill Sarasota, FL
429 12.95 Arthur Solinger Fort Myers, FL
430 12.93 Kathy Fisher Bryn Mawr, PA
431 12.93 Mordecai Schwartz Bryn Mawr, PA
432 12.86 Beth Milam Idaho Falls, ID
433 12.86 James Milam Idaho Falls, ID
434 12.86 Marsha Girouard Medway, MA
435 12.86 Charles Young Medway, MA
436 12.81 Chris Moll Durham, NC
437 12.80 Russell Friedman Wilton, CT
438 12.72 Ann Turner Nokomis, FL
439 12.62 Catherine Cohan Tampa, FL
440 12.62 Bridget Harris Lutz, FL
441 12.52 Sheryl Hershock North Port, FL
442 12.52 Beverly Nill Venice, FL
443 12.51 Patricia Bowley Bradenton, FL
444 12.50 Sandy Nelson Minneapolis, MN
445 12.49 Steve Graves Venice, FL
446 12.49 Brenda Thomas Venice, FL
447 12.48 Grant Van Horne Auburn, IN
448 12.45 Ira Zucker Venice, FL
449 12.36 Myra Sheppard St John's, NL
450 12.36 Margaret Gibbons St John's, NL
451 12.31 Katherine Zimmerman Louisville, KY
452 12.13 Brian Maloney Champaign, IL
453 12.13 William Connellan Gainesville, FL
454 12.13 Paul Caten Jr Windham, NH
455 12.11 Beverly A'Hearn University Pl, FL
456 12.10 Josephine Russin Elmira, NY
457 12.10 Susan Cooper Fort Myers, FL
458 12.10 Lenore Dimon Bluffton, SC
459 12.09 Allison L Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
460 12.06 Katherine Grant Riverview, FL
461 12.05 Albert Vaccaro Venice, FL
462 12.04 Shelly Husebo Eden Prairie, MN
463 12.04 Judy Parks Sarasota, FL
464 12.02 William Schwarz Tampa, FL
465 11.99 Robert MacDougall Naples, FL
466 11.99 Marylee MacDougall Naples, FL
467 11.96 Kenneth Hoover Lancaster, PA
468 11.96 Phyllis Hoover Lancaster, PA
469 11.95 Jacek Leszczylowski Sarasota, FL
470 11.94 Won Yang Clermont, FL
471 11.94 Colette Sears Venice, FL
472 11.92 Margo Davidson Minden, ON
473 11.88 Maxwell Hughes Vero Beach, FL
474 11.77 Ann Rees Delmar, NY
475 11.75 Ann Williams Victoria, BC
476 11.73 Andrew Wilkin Casselberry, FL
477 11.73 Robert Sprick Orlando, FL
478 11.73 Cabot Jaffee Jr Maitland, FL
479 11.71 Randall Palm Sarasota, FL
480 11.70 Courtney Donovan Fort Myers, FL
481 11.70 Donald McCullough Jr Fort Myers, FL
482 11.60 Alan Charters Kitchener, ON
483 11.58 Larry Lewis Rochester, MI
484 11.58 Yee Tar Zee Ruskin, FL
485 11.55 Jeanie Engebretson Detroit Lakes, MN
486 11.46 Ronald Henrikson Buffalo, NY
487 11.46 Florence Mahony Delray Beach, FL
488 11.46 Brian Mahony Delray Beach, FL
489 11.44 Evelyn Edmunds Stevensville, MI
490 11.44 Jeff Edmunds Stevensville, MI
491 11.41 Thomas Davidson Minden, ON
492 11.41 Martha Katz Burr Ridge, IL
493 11.39 Jacqueline Cavalier Sewickley, PA
494 11.39 Nancy Hobert Bonita Springs, FL
495 11.39 Annemarie Gordon Sewickley, PA
496 11.39 Joane D'Antonio Naples, FL
497 11.34 Helen Frost Lake Wales, FL
498 11.34 Lois Detenbeck Lake Wales, FL
499 11.34 P Lynch Lake Wales, FL
500 11.29 Norm Smith Markham, ON
501 11.29 Karen Smith Markham, ON
502 11.26 William Havener Indian Shores, FL
503 11.26 Marilyn Kamm Anchorage, AK
504 11.17 Serban Nicolau Sunnyside, NY
505 11.13 John Harlowe Tampa, FL
506 11.07 James Albers Orlando, FL
507 11.07 Sandy McCay Naples, FL
508 11.07 Susan Smith Altamonte Spg, FL
509 11.03 Elliott Grosh Deland, FL
510 10.96 Stephen Coley Vero Beach, FL
511 10.96 Thomas Kinnear Barrie, ON
512 10.96 Chris Trower Atlanta, GA
513 10.96 John Dillon Vero Beach, FL
514 10.96 Randolph Rolf Vero Beach, FL
515 10.93 Fred Stewart Bloomington, NY
516 10.72 Richard Rose Clearwater, FL
517 10.67 Mary Fischer Naples, FL
518 10.67 Louis Fischer Naples, FL
519 10.65 Sue Weller Vero Beach, FL
520 10.65 Mary Glasson Monroe, LA
521 10.65 Mary Gorkin Boca Raton, FL
522 10.63 Thomas Poisson Belle River, ON
523 10.63 Louis Poisson Redford, MI
524 10.59 Victoria Vallone Clinton Twp, MI
525 10.58 Margaret Getman Saint Paul, MN
526 10.55 Janice Seamon-Molson Hollywood, FL
527 10.55 Helen Colter Fredericton, NB
528 10.52 Charles Jeffrey Jr Port Richey, FL
529 10.45 Holly Harrington Kalamazoo, MI
530 10.45 Charlene Slager Kalamazoo, MI
531 10.45 Sharron Rosenberg Lecanto, FL
532 10.45 Pat Peterson Hernando, FL
533 10.44 Judy Harralson Princeton, KY
534 10.44 Susan Freund Pound Ridge, NY
535 10.42 Cherry McLaughlin Dunedin, FL
536 10.42 David Otteni Largo, FL
537 10.39 Theresa Schneider Northbrook, IL
538 10.39 Judith Auer Dublin, OH
539 10.34 Scott Hiller Naples, FL
540 10.27 June Taylor Halifax, NS
541 10.27 Margaret Conrad Bradenton, FL
542 10.21 Phillip Yorston Abiquiu, NM
543 10.18 Irina Kislitsyna Miami, FL
544 10.17 Paul Eberman Sarasota, FL
545 10.17 Madi Drimmer Sarasota, FL
546 10.17 Jean Monette Ottawa, ON
547 10.14 Hans Jacobs Brighton, ON
548 10.11 Lois Herald Venice, FL
549 10.11 Gwen Wilkerson Columbus, IN
550 10.05 Ronald Wallace Apollo Beach, FL
551 10.03 David Marshall Walpole, MA
552 10.03 Donna Marshall Walpole, MA
553 9.96 Peggy Pearson Waterloo, ON
554 9.96 Annette Dimon Bradenton, FL
555 9.96 Steve Despot Bradenton, FL
556 9.95 Carolyn Lewis Louisville, KY
557 9.95 Anita Asch Delray Beach, FL
558 9.94 Martin Fleisher New York, NY
559 9.93 Susan McCullough Fort Myers, FL
560 9.93 Paula Babcock Ft Myers Beach, FL
561 9.90 Norma Rollins Longboat Key, FL
562 9.90 Michael Miller New York, NY
563 9.83 David Tomasini Trilby, FL
564 9.79 Phillip Fultz Paducah, KY
565 9.79 Joy Bradley St Petersburg, FL
566 9.76 Earlene Bennett Golden Valley, MN
567 9.76 Brian Bennett Golden Valley, MN
568 9.74 Virginia Connelly Martinsburg, WV
569 9.73 Howard Berkowitz Biltmore Lake, NC
570 9.73 Norma Gilmore Key West, FL
571 9.73 Christopher Smith Vero Beach, FL
572 9.71 Diana Strietelmeier Venice, FL
573 9.71 Donna Addington Bismarck, ND
574 9.67 Nancy Farmer Norway, ME
575 9.67 Patricia Quinn Otisfield, ME
576 9.67 Michael Quinn Otisfield, ME
577 9.67 Luther Merry New Gloucester, ME
578 9.66 Michelle Crane Pensacola, FL
579 9.66 Mary Ann Abrams Gulf Breeze, FL
580 9.63 Rose-Marie Bullis Clearwater, FL
581 9.63 Richard Wan Pinellas Park, FL
582 9.63 Barbara Lum Freehold, NJ
583 9.63 Richard Lum Freehold, NJ
584 9.63 Patrick Thomas St Petersburg, FL
585 9.61 June Stoiber Put-In-Bay, OH
586 9.61 Lynne Schomaeker Fort Myers, FL
587 9.58 Robert Lyrette Boucherville, QC
588 9.58 Janine Gauthier Briny Breezes, FL
589 9.56 Rosemary Zonker Elkhart, IN
590 9.55 Pam Szabo Marietta, GA
591 9.48 Marvin Oldenburger Antioch, IL
592 9.48 Sharon Oldenburger Antioch, IL
593 9.47 Susan Brill Bradenton, FL
594 9.43 F Donna Daley Braintree, MA
595 9.43 Judy Cardin Estero, FL
596 9.43 Bruce Greenspan Estero, FL
597 9.42 Barbara Bates Columbus, OH
598 9.42 Jay Albright Columbus, OH
599 9.36 Peter Lesser Longboat Key, FL
600 9.36 Lee Vickman Sarasota, FL
601 9.35 Melissa Maloney Champaign, IL
602 9.34 Susan Sofia Sarasota, FL
603 9.31 Harry Kaufmann N Redington Bch, FL
604 9.28 Homer Ballew Tampa, FL
605 9.27 Mary Shaw Fargo, ND
606 9.20 Jane Elliott Tampa, FL
607 9.18 Ben Colvard III Adamstown, MD
608 9.18 Marjorie Marlin Fort Myers, FL
609 9.14 Tish Hamblin Hobe Sound, FL
610 9.14 Diane Vollbracht Belleair, FL
611 9.14 Robert Vollbracht Clearwater, FL
612 9.14 Mary Rassieur Saint Louis, MO
613 9.12 Lawrence Strominger Tampa, FL
614 9.09 Mary Lou Findley Hartland, WI
615 9.09 Susan Zlotocha Hartland, WI
616 9.02 Harriet Brent Bloomfield, MI
617 8.93 Pamela Gorbics Pinellas Park, FL
618 8.93 Michael Varhalamas Pinellas Park, FL
619 8.91 Douglas Drew Victoria, BC
620 8.89 Richard Morici Port Washington, NY
621 8.89 Silvana Morici Syosset, NY
622 8.87 John Burgener Creve Coeur, MO
623 8.87 Karen Erlanger Saint Louis, MO
624 8.83 Linda McDade Bonita Springs, FL
625 8.83 Pamela Fee Paducah, KY
626 8.82 Ann Sisk Bradenton, FL
627 8.82 Teresa Noa Sarasota, FL
628 8.81 Richard Wisemiller Windermere, FL
629 8.79 Joanne Stephen Ellenton, FL
630 8.79 Judy Ventura The Villages, FL
631 8.65 Hans Stocker Sarasota, FL
632 8.63 John Eza Yulee, FL
633 8.61 Patricia Leikhim Naples, FL
634 8.60 Beverly Ganim Solon, OH
635 8.57 Sarah Woods Coral Gables, FL
636 8.57 Elisabeth Gallagher Vero Beach, FL
637 8.55 Marilyn Snodell Nokomis, FL
638 8.51 Phil Schwarz Lakeville, MN
639 8.51 Judy Schwarz Lakeville, MN
640 8.50 Lawrence Lewis Sarasota, FL
641 8.49 Vicki Coward Jacksonville, FL
642 8.49 Carole Sinoff Saint Johns, FL
643 8.48 Marlene Flament Oldsmar, FL
644 8.48 Mary Miller Elmhurst, IL
645 8.48 Elizabeth Preast Palm Harbor, FL
646 8.47 Jerome Weiss Penfield, NY
647 8.45 Georgia Long Columbus, IN
648 8.41 Henry Daley Hingham, MA
649 8.37 Terry Terrana Sanibel, FL
650 8.37 Clara Terrana Sanibel, FL
651 8.37 Jim Baker Lakewood Ranch, FL
652 8.34 Jack Mehalko Villa Hills, KY
653 8.34 Brenda Mehalko Villa Hills, KY
654 8.33 David Drake Gainesville, FL
655 8.33 Donna Drake Gainesville, FL
656 8.30 Edgwin Simpson Melbourne, FL
657 8.28 La McLeod Charlotte, NC
658 8.27 Betty Scull Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
659 8.20 Ann Cooper Fort Myers, FL
660 8.20 Nancy Traylor Evansville, IN
661 8.17 June Wood Fort Mill, SC
662 8.14 Mark Melchiori Iron River, MI
663 8.09 John Steffan Marco Island, FL
664 8.09 Melanie Pelak Lakewood Ranch, FL
665 8.09 Robert Talan Lakewood Ranch, FL
666 8.08 Harry Rosenberg Chicago, IL
667 8.06 Brenda Inman Lakeland, FL
668 8.06 Victoria Billard Kansas City, MO
669 8.06 Paul Inman Lakeland, FL
670 8.06 Wynne Begun Kansas City, MO
671 8.05 Sandra Murray Sarasota, FL
672 8.04 Salina Poon Ellenton, FL
673 8.02 Bruce Bowden Port Hope, ON
674 8.02 Anna Gray Port Hope, ON
675 8.00 Harry Weeks Dunedin, FL
676 7.95 Ronald Zachary Burr Ridge, IL
677 7.89 Rahn Smith Brandon, FL
678 7.88 Larry O'Maley Fort Wayne, IN
679 7.87 Gaele Barthold Longboat Key, FL
680 7.83 Ted Flach Venice, FL
681 7.83 Nathaniel Cook Baton Rouge, LA
682 7.82 Woodie Goddard Bowling Green, OH
683 7.82 Roger Johnson Sarasota, FL
684 7.82 Carol Macksey Fairfield, OH
685 7.82 Barbara Ahlers Fort Myers, FL
686 7.82 Leslie Phelps Vero Beach, FL
687 7.82 Helga Woodard Vero Beach, FL
688 7.82 Judy Lee Alcorn Fort Myers, FL
689 7.79 J Roger Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
690 7.77 Robert Wink Beach Haven, NJ
691 7.77 Pat Samuels Sarasota, FL
692 7.77 Florine Walters Delray Beach, FL
693 7.77 Paula Smith Sarasota, FL
694 7.72 Joel Kramer Minneapolis, MN
695 7.72 Barry Wilderman Manhasset, NY
696 7.70 Marcia Schultz Blairsville, GA
697 7.70 Mary Stoll Bradenton, FL
698 7.69 Stephen Popham Sebring, FL
699 7.69 Kenneth Appel Sanibel, FL
700 7.69 Diane Kelsey Sebring, FL
701 7.69 Bill Kelsey Sebring, FL
702 7.69 Kay Cohen Saint Louis, MO
703 7.69 Julie Woods Oak Park, IL
704 7.64 Peggy Yeager Naples, FL
705 7.64 Raymond Depew Naples, FL
706 7.63 Richard Krotseng Lakewood Ranch, FL
707 7.61 Trudy O'Brien Clearwater, FL
708 7.61 Irene Middleton Sarasota, FL
709 7.61 Everett Newton Pinellas Park, FL
710 7.60 Kathy McKay Lady Lake, FL
711 7.60 Louis Slyker Rapid City, MI
712 7.57 John Measures Ottawa, ON
713 7.56 Donald Deamer West Boylston, MA
714 7.54 C Guy Merskin Sun City Center, FL
715 7.54 Shirley Shane Ruskin, FL
716 7.50 Margaret Cooke Celebration, FL
717 7.49 Sandra Sanborn Sarasota, FL
718 7.47 Alan Braunstein Brandon, FL
719 7.46 Shirley Fullarton Ottawa, ON
720 7.46 Jill Stern Ottawa, ON
721 7.42 Louise Anderson Fort Myers, FL
722 7.42 Charles Roberts Cape Coral, FL
723 7.39 Lee Sevald Indialantic, FL
724 7.39 Deborah Phebus Melbourne, FL
725 7.39 Robert Phebus Melbourne, FL
726 7.39 Mary Jane Griffin Jacksonville Bc, FL
727 7.39 Michael Dalton Palm Coast, FL
728 7.39 Karen Sevald Indialantic, FL
729 7.36 Merle Greenwald Sarasota, FL
730 7.36 Judi Sonon Pittsburgh, PA
731 7.35 Dave Anderson Westchase, FL
732 7.34 Ying Freedman Palm Bch Gdns, FL
733 7.34 Nancy Alciatore Clearwater, FL
734 7.32 Steven Gaynor Minneapolis, MN
735 7.32 Jean Boettcher Minneapolis, MN
736 7.22 Donna Longo Omaha, NE
737 7.22 Nora Branconi Bradenton, FL
738 7.20 Wojciech Szalecki Madeira Beach, FL
739 7.15 Lynne Hunter Trenton, ON
740 7.14 Gary Grobaker Palmetto, FL
741 7.14 Joyce Gidwitz Longboat Key, FL
742 7.13 William Stuersel Bradenton, FL
743 7.13 Barbara Heller Knoxville, TN
744 7.11 Mary Jane Allen Bonita Springs, FL
745 7.11 Myrna Sadowsky West Harwich, MA
746 7.11 Al Cupps Houston, TX
747 7.01 Judy Wacek Fort Myers, FL
748 7.01 Kathy Eisner Bonita Springs, FL
749 7.00 Donald Freedman Pinellas Park, FL
750 6.97 Pat Tylander Alexandria, VA
751 6.97 June France Akron, OH
752 6.96 Peter Grimwood Rockwood, ON
753 6.96 Marlene Grimwood Rockwood, ON
754 6.95 Elaine Friedman Miller Place, NY
755 6.95 Joan Kalinousky Ridge, NY
756 6.94 Gail Jeffrey Sarasota, FL
757 6.92 Roger Pikor West Hartford, CT
758 6.92 Marilyn Pikor West Hartford, CT
759 6.91 Linda Jackson Bradenton, FL
760 6.85 J Robinson San Antonio, FL
761 6.85 Shirley Passeri Lake Toxaway, NC
762 6.82 Michael Pratt Aripeka, FL
763 6.82 Patrick Sweeney Spring Hill, FL
764 6.81 Alan Stern Halifax, NS
765 6.81 Tom Traves Toronto, ON
766 6.78 Betty Wheeler Bonita Springs, FL
767 6.78 Robert Wheeler Bonita Springs, FL
768 6.76 Elizabeth Miller Marquette, MI
769 6.76 Peg Waller Edina, MN
770 6.76 Karen Reese Marquette, MI
771 6.72 Mary Jo Zaksas Sarasota, FL
772 6.70 William Seawall Gulfport, FL
773 6.69 Lawrence Weiss Sarasota, FL
774 6.69 Cleopatra Guastella Red Bank, NJ
775 6.69 Adel Eryan Tampa, FL
776 6.69 Rochelle Djmal Neptune, NJ
777 6.68 Mary Goodman Halifax, NS
778 6.68 George Syme Altamonte Spg, FL
779 6.66 Janis Foster Spring Hill, FL
780 6.66 Margaret Zielinski Spring Hill, FL
781 6.66 Shirley Turner Hudson, FL
782 6.66 Romie Sachs Littleton, CO
783 6.65 Robert Kerr Silver Spring, MD
784 6.65 Jim Anschutz Rockville, MD
785 6.63 Carol Bell Ottawa, ON
786 6.62 Ted Thomas Venice, FL
787 6.62 Terry Prout Lombardy, ON
788 6.59 Martin de Bruin Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
789 6.57 Ralph Andrew Venice, FL
790 6.55 David Donaldson Williamsville, NY
791 6.53 Phyllis Becker N Fort Myers, FL
792 6.53 Janice Tucker Marriottsville, MD
793 6.53 Margaret Tominosky North Venice, FL
794 6.51 Shanley Parkinson Winnipeg, MB
795 6.51 Lise Brennan Ellenton, FL
796 6.51 Pamela White Fort Myers, FL
797 6.51 Michael White Fort Myers, FL
798 6.51 Christl Smith Fort Myers, FL
799 6.51 Deborah Root Rock Hall, MD
800 6.50 Jean Seward Venice, FL
801 6.48 Gary Taylor Ottawa, ON
802 6.48 Joe Potter Ottawa, ON
803 6.47 Mary Ellen Nickodemus Fort Collins, CO
804 6.46 Dan Lease North Venice, FL
805 6.46 Marilyn Steffan Marco Island, FL
806 6.46 Jeffrey Klein North Venice, FL
807 6.44 Cecilia Powell Monroeville, PA
808 6.44 Barbara Belardi Pittsburgh, PA
809 6.44 Marlene Green Sarasota, FL
810 6.43 Jane Wicentowski Sarasota, FL
811 6.43 Charles Hemm Piqua, OH
812 6.40 Sheila Puz Sun City Center, FL
813 6.39 Peggy Barrett Cincinnati, OH
814 6.39 Dave Smith Avon Park, FL
815 6.37 Molly Tranovich Fort Myers, FL
816 6.37 Ed Tranovich Fort Myers, FL
817 6.36 Brenda Hoffman Bonita Springs, FL
818 6.36 Dolores Hill Chesterfield, MO
819 6.35 Carole Goldberg Stockbridge, MA
820 6.33 Mary Hampel West Des Moines, IA
821 6.33 John Hampel West Des Moines, IA
822 6.33 Keith Anderson Rochester, MN
823 6.33 Mary Anderson Rochester, MN
824 6.32 Gail Hawkins Creve Coeur, MO
825 6.32 Loughery Hawkins Creve Coeur, MO
826 6.28 Jay Cohodes Sunrise, FL
827 6.23 Mary Walker Sarasota, FL
828 6.22 Betty Tilton Longboat Key, FL
829 6.20 Robert Linnett Brighton, ON
830 6.19 Leslie Schoenfeld Fort Myers, FL
831 6.19 Lawrence Schoenfeld Fort Myers, FL
832 6.17 Hedy Seeger Newfoundland, NJ
833 6.14 Pat Payne Kentville, NS
834 6.12 Sandra Krietzberg Neptune, NJ
835 6.12 Sylvia Gindi Oakhurst, NJ
836 6.11 Joan Stanchek Estero, FL
837 6.10 Linda Wenner Palmetto, FL
838 6.10 Joe Wood Fenelon Falls, ON
839 6.09 Patricia Benedict Rockford, IL
840 6.09 Susan Hillberry Cherry Valley, IL
841 6.09 Victor Lawrence Osprey, FL
842 6.08 Barbara Reetz Elkhorn, NE
843 6.04 Ann Rhode Venice, FL
844 5.98 Meg Hughes Bradenton, FL
845 5.98 Betty Hayhurst Sun City Center, FL
846 5.96 Polly Webb Lakewood Ranch, FL
847 5.96 Linda Arthur Mississauga, ON
848 5.96 Bjorgvin Kristinsson Columbia Hgts, MN
849 5.96 Sherrill Bain Oakville, ON
850 5.96 Carol Clifford Miami, FL
851 5.93 Judy Mustico Elmira, NY
852 5.90 Nancy Heston Brandon, FL
853 5.90 James Heston Brandon, FL
854 5.83 Sandra Montgomery Sarasota, FL
855 5.83 Linda Zelnick Bala Cynwyd, PA
856 5.83 Carol O'Connor Sun City Center, FL
857 5.82 Alexandra Ladyzhensky Bradenton, FL
858 5.81 Sharon Dominic Ocean View, DE
859 5.81 Joanne Molt Grand Rapids, MI
860 5.81 Wayne Hascall Grandville, MI
861 5.77 Wayne Ettinger Dunnville, ON
862 5.77 Joseph Curley Bonita Springs, FL
863 5.71 Patricia Smith Midwest, OK
864 5.70 Jay Saks Cote Saint-Luc, QC
865 5.70 Linda Saks Cote Saint-Luc, QC
866 5.67 Trudy Bernsten Middleton, WI
867 5.65 Nancy Fletcher Hixson, TN
868 5.65 Kathleen Ellis Chattanooga, TN
869 5.64 Anita Pettus Lexington, KY
870 5.64 Judy Huffman Lexington, KY
871 5.64 Claudia Haller Vero Beach, FL
872 5.64 Paula Torstrick Lexington, KY
873 5.63 Barbara Frazier St Pete Beach, FL
874 5.63 Susan Jackson Duck, NC
875 5.61 James Cummings Scarborough, ON
876 5.61 Livvie Scott Manotick, ON
877 5.61 Sharon Bain Thornhill, ON
878 5.59 Hui-Zhi Song Mississauga, ON
879 5.59 Christine Renner Bradenton, FL
880 5.59 Jerome Hurley Bradenton, FL
881 5.59 Keith Falkner Sarasota, FL
882 5.59 Linda Mason Sarasota, FL
883 5.57 Rolly Jacob Bonita Springs, FL
884 5.56 Tammy McDonald Raleigh, NC
885 5.55 Robert Feger Greenport, NY
886 5.55 Joseph Fitt Sayville, NY
887 5.53 Jan Amara Venice, FL
888 5.51 Betty Wilton Tampa, FL
889 5.50 Nancy Strohmer Houston, TX
890 5.50 Gigi Simpson Sarasota, FL
891 5.50 Linda O'Dell Ponte Vedra, FL
892 5.50 Hans Strohmer Houston, TX
893 5.50 Burt O'Dell Ponte Vedra, FL
894 5.46 Roger McCartney Bradenton, FL
895 5.44 Don Radosevich Fort Myers, FL
896 5.44 Diane Drinnon Fort Myers, FL
897 5.43 Jean Kydd Chelmsford, MA
898 5.43 Phyllis Zubulake Northbrook, IL
899 5.42 Nedra Oren Coconut Grove, FL
900 5.42 Dorothy Podhurst Coral Gables, FL
901 5.40 Sherry Butler Kalamazoo, MI
902 5.39 H R (Foxy) Hall Sarasota, FL
903 5.35 Ronnie Eckerson Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
904 5.35 Bonnie Murphy Branford, CT
905 5.35 Edwin Eckerson Ocean City, NJ
906 5.32 Alan Millman Pictou, NS
907 5.32 Leo Weniger Halifax, NS
908 5.31 Steven Gerstein Tampa, FL
909 5.31 Michael Konicek Fort Myers, FL
910 5.30 Marcia Goldfinger White Plains, NY
911 5.30 Carol Weiss White Plains, NY
912 5.29 Donald Carr Lakewood Ranch, FL
913 5.28 Norma Weitman Sarasota, FL
914 5.28 Richard Unger Englewood, FL
915 5.28 Barbara Unger Englewood, FL
916 5.27 Francis Malloy Jr Temple Terrace, FL
917 5.27 James Stewart London, ON
918 5.27 Margaret Fenlon Sun City Center, FL
919 5.27 William Boas Tampa, FL
920 5.25 Cynthia Murphy University Park, FL
921 5.21 Nancy Deakins Naples, FL
922 5.21 Beatrice Bohm Sun City Center, FL
923 5.21 Warren Deakins Naples, FL
924 5.21 Barbara Rein Sun City Center, FL
925 5.17 Dennis Walsh Osprey, FL
926 5.17 Elli Freihofer Osprey, FL
927 5.16 Janice Fleming Plainfield, ON
928 5.16 Tom Fleming Plainfield, ON
929 5.11 Melissa Swartz St Petersburg, FL
930 5.09 Walter Maxymuk Moorestown, NJ
931 5.09 Gene Keidan Sarasota, FL
932 5.08 Justin Coniglio Tampa, FL
933 5.07 Timothy Aspenwall Mt Pleasant, OH
934 5.06 Jacqueline Kappes Bethany Beach, DE
935 5.06 Mary Gerner Sarasota, FL
936 5.05 Gordon Walker Naples, FL
937 5.05 Catherine Binder Clearwater, FL
938 5.04 Jay Bates Raleigh, NC
939 5.04 Marilyn Defilippo Hernando, FL
940 5.04 Jill Ragatz Lecanto, FL
941 5.04 Dave Kaighin East Salmouth, MA
942 5.04 Darleen Bates Raleigh, NC
943 5.03 Anita Smith North Venice, FL
944 4.98 Edward Alizieri Bradenton, FL
945 4.96 Hilary Davis Tampa, FL
946 4.96 Arlene Hevia Tampa, FL
947 4.96 Debbie Thomas Tampa, FL
948 4.94 Kay Peterson Spicer, MN
949 4.94 Kate Willet Palm Harbor, FL
950 4.94 Theresa Williamson Sun City Center, FL
951 4.87 Margie Spraggins Orlando, FL
952 4.87 Betty Smeenge Orlando, FL
953 4.86 David Narins Sarasota, FL
954 4.85 Steve Kaskie Bonita Springs, FL
955 4.85 Daniel Cooper Bonita Springs, FL
956 4.82 John Medley Shelby, OH
957 4.82 Nancy Medley Shelby, OH
958 4.80 Hugh Cleland Toronto, ON
959 4.80 Diane Strong Boca Grande, FL
960 4.79 Mark Ambrose Louisville, KY
961 4.78 John Maloney Spring Hill, FL
962 4.76 Charles Lynn Jr Kansas City, MO
963 4.76 Marilyn Davis Hennon Overland Park, KS
964 4.69 Toni Sandler Falls Church, VA
965 4.69 Eleanor Linde Mc Lean, VA
966 4.68 A Carol Payette The Villages, FL
967 4.68 Mary Frombach Exton, PA
968 4.68 Mary Ellen Laue Wilmette, IL
969 4.66 Audrey Gehrig Janesville, WI
970 4.66 Stephanie Bernstein Solon, OH
971 4.63 Bonnie Clouser Swampscott, MA
972 4.61 Bill Goodman Troy, MI
973 4.61 Marty Goodman Troy, MI
974 4.58 Carole Raby Estero, FL
975 4.58 Carolyn Atkins Marco Island, FL
976 4.58 Stephen Weiner Rockville, MD
977 4.58 Larry Carswell Venice, FL
978 4.53 Elazar Harel La Jolla, CA
979 4.52 Frank Kunsman Venice, FL
980 4.52 Chuck Briggs Hobart, IN
981 4.49 Jane Chadwick Ponte Vedra Bch, FL
982 4.49 Bill Gilmore Jacksonville, FL
983 4.48 Joan Slyker Rapid City, MI
984 4.48 Rebecca Charles Tampa, FL
985 4.46 Mary Lee Cremean Sun City Center, FL
986 4.43 Julie Walker West Palm Beach, FL
987 4.42 Jean Vines Naples, FL
988 4.42 Dee Dee Harris Naples, FL
989 4.41 Timothy O'Connor Lakewood Ranch, FL
990 4.39 Roger Marty Lyndhurst, OH
991 4.35 Nancy Colbert Harbor Springs, MI
992 4.34 Sonya Glasser Lakewood Ranch, FL
993 4.34 Barbara Woltz Miami, FL
994 4.33 David La Cagnina Highlands, NC
995 4.33 Jane Webb Highlands, NC
996 4.33 Bennie Jo Murray Lakeland, FL
997 4.33 Karen Powell Scaly Mountain, NC
998 4.33 Veronica Poelsma Bradenton, FL
999 4.32 Chuck Swiston Tampa, FL
1000 4.32 Marie Swiston Tampa, FL
1001 4.31 Ronda O'Farrell Sun City Center, FL
1002 4.30 Jane Adrian Boca Grande, FL
1003 4.30 Ingrid Yonker Boca Grande, FL
1004 4.29 Phyllis Prager Sarasota, FL
1005 4.28 Jerry Parker Hernando, FL
1006 4.28 Mary Welch Hernando, FL
1007 4.28 Edward Banta Spruce Pine, NC
1008 4.27 Tad Stawski Pickering, ON
1009 4.27 Lisa Olmer Sarasota, FL
1010 4.26 Joan Delaney Sarasota, FL
1011 4.26 Russell Delaney Sarasota, FL
1012 4.25 Jane Huerta Sarasota, FL
1013 4.24 David Begin W Melbourne, FL
1014 4.24 Alan Owiesny Melbourne, FL
1015 4.24 Kathleen Mateyak Sun City Center, FL
1016 4.24 Mary Doody Indian Land, SC
1017 4.23 Carla Newstedt St Petersburg, FL
1018 4.23 Barbara Mitchell Blue Ridge, GA
1019 4.22 Marvin Shapiro Akron, OH
1020 4.22 Judith Shapiro Akron, OH
1021 4.17 Donald Potter Mequon, WI
1022 4.17 Suzie Potter Mequon, WI
1023 4.14 Marlene Mackinnon Naples, FL
1024 4.14 Louise Barton Conneaut Lake, PA
1025 4.13 Ann Ruwitch Saint Louis, MO
1026 4.13 Jane Ettelson Saint Louis, MO
1027 4.11 Gene Garramon Choteau, MT
1028 4.10 Della Maracle St Petersberg, FL
1029 4.09 Steven Kruger Fort Myers, FL
1030 4.09 Peter Figdor Naples, FL
1031 4.09 Elinor Borenstine Washington, DC
1032 4.08 Kim Dean Belleair, FL
1033 4.07 Lu Ganley Rye, NY
1034 4.06 Jay Greenstone The Villages, FL
1035 4.06 Barbara Edelson The Villages, FL
1036 4.04 Marvin Greene University Park, FL
1037 4.04 David Curtis Pinellas Park, FL
1038 4.04 Elizabeth VonRiesenfelder Manchester, VT
1039 4.03 Linda Coons Wheaton, IL
1040 4.03 Sara Berendt Sanibel, FL
1041 4.02 David Coles New Port Richey, FL
1042 4.00 Patricia Heidrich Asheville, NC
1043 4.00 Bruce Brofman Asheville, NC
1044 3.98 Ann Friedman Sarasota, FL
1045 3.98 Marietta Von Schroeter Toronto, ON
1046 3.98 Immo Von Schroeter Toronto, ON
1047 3.97 Katherine Groves Opelika, AL
1048 3.97 Joanne Estaver Flat Rock, NC
1049 3.96 Monty Page Palm Bay, FL
1050 3.96 Pamela Page Palm Bay, FL
1051 3.96 Robin Edwardes L'Orignal, ON
1052 3.96 Mary Edwardes L'Orignal, ON
1053 3.95 Stephen Eddy Lakeland, FL
1054 3.94 Ted Withers Windsor, NS
1055 3.93 Milferd Jones Clearwater, FL
1056 3.93 Virginia Jones Clearwater, FL
1057 3.92 Judith Kirkendall Bradenton, FL
1058 3.90 Helen Kobernusz Madison, CT
1059 3.90 Constance Graham Cape Elizabeth, ME
1060 3.89 Paula Hagan Venice, FL
1061 3.89 Laurence Fitzpatrick Caledonia, IL
1062 3.88 George Mitchell Bonita Springs, FL
1063 3.88 Michele Marks Fort Myers, FL
1064 3.87 Steven Ashe Tampa, FL
1065 3.84 Eileen Theimer Olney, MD
1066 3.83 Pat Denapoli Leamington, ON
1067 3.83 Isabella Wagner Longboat Key, FL
1068 3.83 Martin Arnold Milford, CT
1069 3.83 Carol Marks Leawood, KS
1070 3.83 Jonathan Friendly Bradenton, FL
1071 3.83 Susie Gershon Leawood, KS
1072 3.79 Sharon Lord Sarasota, FL
1073 3.78 Walter Bell Allentown, PA
1074 3.78 Robert Grover Georgetown, TX
1075 3.77 Barney Kaplan Sarasota, FL
1076 3.75 Mary Lowery Lakeland, FL
1077 3.75 Nickolas Milanytch North Port, FL
1078 3.73 Scot Smith Ft Myers Beach, FL
1079 3.73 Patricia Tullis Cape Coral, FL
1080 3.72 Ronnie Malasky Longboat Key, FL
1081 3.72 Diane Nalls Sarasota, FL
1082 3.71 Jeff Jackson White Bear Lake, MN
1083 3.71 Trella Bromley Jacksonville, FL
1084 3.70 Charlotte Kartsonis New Port Richey, FL
1085 3.70 Linda Reeder Lewis Center, OH
1086 3.68 Alfred Riedinger Longboat Key, FL
1087 3.65 Phyllis Bomas Fort Myers, FL
1088 3.65 Jean Stewart Cape Coral, FL
1089 3.65 Jenny Shaefer Manassas, VA
1090 3.65 Nancy Lauridsen Naples, FL
1091 3.65 Marjorie Mueller Okoboji, IA
1092 3.64 Mary Cady Newmarket, NH
1093 3.64 Carol Franklin Bradenton, FL
1094 3.63 Gretchen Dietz Longboat Key, FL
1095 3.63 David Marks New Port Richey, FL
1096 3.63 Joan Griffin New Port Richey, FL
1097 3.63 Mary Ellen Vanzler Spring Hill, FL
1098 3.63 Zada Moyer Homosassa, FL
1099 3.62 Sandra Lewis Sarasota, FL
1100 3.58 Esther Wiviott Milwaukee, WI
1101 3.57 Dixie Ford New Castle, IN
1102 3.57 R Ford New Castle, IN
1103 3.55 David Tyler Palmetto, FL
1104 3.54 Joyce Close Plymouth, MI
1105 3.54 Rosalyn Monticciolo Canton, MI
1106 3.51 Ralph Desmond Sarasota, FL
1107 3.51 Patricia Franklin Bradenton, FL
1108 3.51 William Pollans Lutz, FL
1109 3.51 Bruce Brennan Pittsburgh, PA
1110 3.51 Kathleen Brennan Pittsburgh, PA
1111 3.49 Michael Warchol Venice, FL
1112 3.48 Louis Sharp Venice, FL
1113 3.48 Patricia Sharp Venice, FL
1114 3.48 Trisha Muniz Tampa, FL
1115 3.46 Carol Lapin Overland Park, KS
1116 3.46 Carol Pulvino Sarasota, FL
1117 3.46 Marianne Payne N Palm Beach, FL
1118 3.45 Marian Howarth Sun City Center, FL
1119 3.44 Mike Hartop Ammon, NB
1120 3.43 Mary Hogarth Toronto, ON
1121 3.43 Judith Weaver Goderich, ON
1122 3.42 Janice Johnston Atlanta, GA
1123 3.42 Shannon Cappelletti Delray Beach, FL
1124 3.41 Sue Coleman Lakeland, FL
1125 3.41 Phyllis Adams Lakeland, FL
1126 3.41 Marsha Skipper Lakeland, FL
1127 3.41 Thomas Bode Sr Holmes Beach, FL
1128 3.41 Patricia Gallman Lakeland, FL
1129 3.40 Ann Van Dyke Naples, FL
1130 3.39 Martha Treiber Naples, FL
1131 3.39 Lillis Beihl Kansas City, MO
1132 3.38 Deanne Spoor Grosse Pt Farms, MI
1133 3.37 Elaine Rhoda Sarasota, FL
1134 3.37 Carol Roden Blue Bell, PA
1135 3.36 Leon Lyday Clearwater, FL
1136 3.36 Ledon Hitch Clearwater, FL
1137 3.36 Sandra Fleischman Bradenton, FL
1138 3.36 Rose Leslie New Minas, NS
1139 3.36 Patricia Peters Sarasota, FL
1140 3.35 Carole Stone St Petersburg, FL
1141 3.34 Goentje Wright The Villages, FL
1142 3.34 Ellis Wallace St Petersburg, FL
1143 3.34 Margaret Sarno The Villages, FL
1144 3.33 Patricia Black Lakeland, FL
1145 3.31 Arthur Villwock Atlantis, FL
1146 3.31 Barbara Bensman West Bloomfield, MI
1147 3.31 Rosemary Villwock Atlantis, FL
1148 3.29 Penny Lounsberry Clearwater, FL
1149 3.29 Babs Thacker Clearwater, FL
1150 3.28 Janet Laudenslager Nokomis, FL
1151 3.27 Carol Dellandrea Palm Harbor, FL
1152 3.27 Jerry Kissel Clearwater, FL
1153 3.26 Jo Pollock Gadsden, AL
1154 3.26 Sharon Crouse Estero, FL
1155 3.25 Dev Pathak Bradenton, FL
1156 3.25 Gael Westall Bradenton, FL
1157 3.25 Brian Howard Bradenton, FL
1158 3.24 Ann O'Brien County Mayo
1159 3.24 Paul Joseph Windsor, ON
1160 3.22 Carol Mumma Elkridge, MD
1161 3.21 Sumner Steinfeldt Washington, DC
1162 3.19 Don Steiner Milford, DE
1163 3.19 Marie Steiner Milford, DE
1164 3.18 Amy Eliezer Sarasota, FL
1165 3.17 Kenneth Lindholm Lakewood Ranch, FL
1166 3.17 Carol Lindholm Lakewood Ranch, FL
1167 3.16 Carol Caten Windham, NH
1168 3.14 Michael Williamson Belleair, FL
1169 3.13 Patricia Amato Whitehouse Stat, NJ
1170 3.12 Barbara Raphael Longboat Key, FL
1171 3.12 William Sawers Naples, FL
1172 3.12 Genevieve Sawers Naples, FL
1173 3.11 Pamela Saari Fort Mill, SC
1174 3.10 Jane Finn Greenwich, CT
1175 3.10 Lois Kaufman Charleston, WV
1176 3.07 Jeff Vedeges Tinley Park, IL
1177 3.07 W Thomas Munsell Ponte Vedra, FL
1178 3.06 Carol Green Sarasota, FL
1179 3.06 Brenda Kefauver Naples, FL
1180 3.06 Nancy Chango Odessa, FL
1181 3.06 Arlyn Hoefer Tampa, FL
1182 3.06 Nancy Schulz Tampa, FL
1183 3.06 Betsy Bunting Naples, FL
1184 3.04 William Sharp Embrun, ON
1185 3.04 Nicole Parker Embrun, ON
1186 3.04 Harold Leitenberg Venice, FL
1187 3.03 Rosalie Murphy Sun City Center, FL
1188 3.03 Marion Winsor Sun City Center, FL
1189 3.03 Ralph Roberge Lakeland, FL
1190 3.01 Dana Magee Lexington, KY
1191 3.01 Janet Kane Sarasota, FL
1192 3.01 John Mackay St Catharines, ON
1193 3.01 Kathy Morrison Welland, ON
1194 3.01 Bruce Jacobs Sarasota, FL
1195 3.00 Carolyn Holcomb Englewood, FL
1196 3.00 Marietta Huggard Sarasota, FL
1197 2.99 Marion Tillack Sarasota, FL
1198 2.99 Dotty Scott Naples, FL
1199 2.99 Elaine Rice St Petersburg, FL
1200 2.99 Helen Johnston Windsor, ON
1201 2.99 Diana Sanford Seminole, FL
1202 2.99 Patricia Filliater Sun City Center, FL
1203 2.99 Carolyn O'Neill Sun City Center, FL
1204 2.99 Anne Runyan Venice, FL
1205 2.99 Joanne Leverone St Petersburg, FL
1206 2.99 C Allan Chapple Chatham, ON
1207 2.97 Meryl Margolies Summerville, SC
1208 2.97 Mark Bruce Ocala, FL
1209 2.94 Tom Hill Brighton, MI
1210 2.94 Patricia Hill Brighton, MI
1211 2.93 Jack Amstutz Youngstown, OH
1212 2.93 Maureen O Byrne Ottawa, ON
1213 2.93 Barbara Meach Stone Mountain, GA
1214 2.93 Jerry Meach Stone Mountain, GA
1215 2.93 Nancy Jackson Niagara On Lake, ON
1216 2.92 Keith Holtsclaw Auburndale, FL
1217 2.90 Joanne Wharton Clearwater, FL
1218 2.90 Pat McKittrick Clearwater, FL
1219 2.90 Jack Wetherson Keizer, OR
1220 2.90 Joanne Yurchak West Chester, PA
1221 2.90 Mary Lou Walsh Naples, FL
1222 2.90 Fern Jaffe Longboat Key, FL
1223 2.89 Rose Marie Cassmer Macedonia, OH
1224 2.89 Leslie Cox Sun City Center, FL
1225 2.89 M. Jean Cox Sun City Center, FL
1226 2.88 Ronald Mikitish Naples, FL
1227 2.88 Jim Whitmire Jacksonville, FL
1228 2.88 John Zappala Sarasota, FL
1229 2.88 Marilyn Ogden Londonderry, NH
1230 2.88 Nancy Whitmire Jacksonville, FL
1231 2.88 Micheline Mikitish Naples, FL
1232 2.87 Gil Todd Apollo Beach, FL
1233 2.86 Thomas O'Connell North Port, FL
1234 2.86 Patrick Oconnell Warsaw, IN
1235 2.85 David Stephenson Sarasota, FL
1236 2.84 Nelson Hildreth Dunnellon, FL
1237 2.84 Sheila Hildreth Dunnellon, FL
1238 2.81 Idanna Bowman Williamsburg, VA
1239 2.81 Deborah Marsh Blountville, TN
1240 2.81 Bonnie Kremer Mount Pleasant, IA
1241 2.81 Jack Kremer Mount Pleasant, IA
1242 2.81 David Wicentowski Sarasota, FL
1243 2.80 Donna Vaughn Punta Gorda, FL
1244 2.80 Dave Vaughn Punta Gorda, FL
1245 2.78 Edward Maier Sarasota, FL
1246 2.78 Charles Lowe St Petersburg, FL
1247 2.78 James Riley Clearwater, FL
1248 2.76 Janice Stiegmann Venice, FL
1249 2.76 Lottie Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
1250 2.76 K. Joel Sommer Mamaroneck, NY
1251 2.76 Norma McNulty Venice, FL
1252 2.75 Dianne Hastings Orillia, ON
1253 2.75 Mike Jacobs St Petersburg, FL
1254 2.72 Suzanne Atchley Chattanooga, TN
1255 2.71 Shirley Weiermiller Elmira, NY
1256 2.71 Jim Fenwick Unionville, ON
1257 2.71 James Ferry Sarasota, FL
1258 2.71 Everett Weiermiller Elmira, NY
1259 2.70 Lois Kittredge Ambler, PA
1260 2.70 Charles Greenhouse Sarasota, FL
1261 2.69 John Glezen Fort Myers, FL
1262 2.69 Evelyn Maurer Northbrook, IL
1263 2.68 Betty Shepard Bartow, FL
1264 2.68 Jacob Orlofsky Apollo Beach, FL
1265 2.67 Edward Potts Tarpon Springs, FL
1266 2.67 Ann Morris Naples, FL
1267 2.67 Karen Gibson Naples, FL
1268 2.67 David Bogrette Shelby Township, MI
1269 2.66 William Sharpe Vernon Bridge, PE
1270 2.66 Lynda Sharpe Vernon Bridge, PE
1271 2.64 John Knarr Longwood, FL
1272 2.63 Trudy Bell Fort Lauderdale, FL
1273 2.63 Sheryl Morrow Venice, FL
1274 2.63 Gwen Swanger Estero, FL
1275 2.63 Barbara English Sarasota, FL
1276 2.62 Janet Loos Naples, FL
1277 2.62 Sue Scheessele Naples, FL
1278 2.61 Chuck Zurawski Baltimore, MD
1279 2.61 Lee Morgenlander Sarasota, FL
1280 2.60 Bruce Neunaber Hot Springs Vlg, AR
1281 2.60 Vicki Poecker Hot Springs Vlg, AR
1282 2.59 Mal Wilhelmi Albuquerque, NM
1283 2.59 Brian Brunsvold Falls Church, VA
1284 2.59 Evie Lichter Longboat Key, FL
1285 2.59 Lauren Redeker Pepper Pike, OH
1286 2.59 Esther Emmerman Chicago, IL
1287 2.59 Katy Culp Fairfax, VA
1288 2.58 Linda Miller Ormond Beach, FL
1289 2.58 Phil Reilly Ocala, FL
1290 2.58 Ann O'Hart Ocala, FL
1291 2.57 Michael Rowlands Fitchburg, MA
1292 2.57 Charlotte Rowlands Belgrade Lakes, ME
1293 2.56 Joan Bickel Bellevue, WA
1294 2.55 Beverly Prechtel Bradenton, FL
1295 2.55 Ryta Lett Indianapolis, IN
1296 2.55 Jan Chapman Indianapolis, IN
1297 2.55 Charles Gill St Petersburg, FL
1298 2.54 James Mooney Dade City, FL
1299 2.54 Margaret Creger Spring Hill, FL
1300 2.54 Elizabeth Graves Bonita Springs, FL
1301 2.54 Diane Foster Bonita Springs, FL
1302 2.54 Betty Ost Homosassa, FL
1303 2.52 Trixie Dorsett Germer Naples, FL
1304 2.52 Donald Davies Naples, FL
1305 2.51 Eva Katznelson Cote Saint-Luc, QC
1306 2.51 Alan Katznelson Cote Saint-Luc, QC
1307 2.50 Gayle McLean Bonita Springs, FL
1308 2.50 Don McLean Bonita Springs, FL
1309 2.50 Philip Smith Venice, FL
1310 2.50 Sharon Amberg The Villages, FL
1311 2.50 Emiel Domis The Villages, FL
1312 2.50 Dwayne Ballew Hot Springs Vlg, AR
1313 2.50 Dirk Van Oppen Venice, FL
1314 2.50 Marcia Ballew Hot Springs Vlg, AR
1315 2.50 Janet Van Oppen Venice, FL
1316 2.49 Anne Brouillard Ottawa, ON
1317 2.47 Mary Ann Lucas Fayetteville, AR
1318 2.47 Ella Skelton Gainesville, FL
1319 2.45 Katherine Pugsley Oakville, ON
1320 2.45 Caroline Pascoe Sarasota, FL
1321 2.45 Clinton Miller Bradenton, FL
1322 2.45 Miriam Waltzer Sarasota, FL
1323 2.45 Steven Seiler Duluth, MN
1324 2.45 Vera Miller Naples, FL
1325 2.45 William Bell Altlanta, GA
1326 2.45 Keith Pugsley Oakville, ON
1327 2.45 Ina Becker Longboat Key, FL
1328 2.44 Carol Weis Ruxton, MD
1329 2.44 Sandy Bilski Woodbury, MN
1330 2.44 Sandra Fox Sackville, NB
1331 2.44 Donna Pottle Buffalo, NY
1332 2.44 John Beasy Sackville, NB
1333 2.44 Heidi Stott Vero Beach, FL
1334 2.43 Dennis Carman Plainwell, MI
1335 2.43 Susan Bailey Carman Plainwell, MI
1336 2.43 Richard Kime Tampa, FL
1337 2.42 Jean Adelson Osprey, FL
1338 2.42 Julia Varnell Bradenton, FL
1339 2.42 Charles Smith Milford, MI
1340 2.42 Susan Smith Milford, MI
1341 2.41 Betty Fortune Lakeland, FL
1342 2.41 Anne Lounsbury St Thomas, ON
1343 2.41 John Lounsbury St Thomas, ON
1344 2.36 Jerry Sherman Ruskin, FL
1345 2.36 Patricia Meyer Lake Forest, IL
1346 2.36 Susan Sherman Ruskin, FL
1347 2.35 Jean Williamson Belleair, FL
1348 2.35 Geri Obler Great Neck, NY
1349 2.35 Arnie Obler Great Neck, NY
1350 2.33 Forrest Wardwell Jr Bucksport, ME
1351 2.32 Martin Gemmink Naples, FL
1352 2.32 Marlene Green Sarasota, FL
1353 2.32 James Storch Miromar Lakes, FL
1354 2.32 John Green Sarasota, FL
1355 2.32 Barbara Gemmink Naples, FL
1356 2.32 Ron Clark Marion, IL
1357 2.32 Joyce Clark Marion, IL
1358 2.32 Marilyn Storch Miromar Lakes, FL
1359 2.31 Howie Halpern Palm Beach Gdns, FL
1360 2.31 Fredric Weiner Sarasota, FL
1361 2.30 Rita Johnson Tampa, FL
1362 2.30 Dianne Pryor Madeira Beach, FL
1363 2.30 Marlene Hino Ambler, PA
1364 2.29 Larry Edwards Bonita Springs, FL
1365 2.29 Anne Edwards Bonita Springs, FL
1366 2.27 Donald Lacey Clearwater, FL
1367 2.27 Ann McKellow Fort Myers, FL
1368 2.27 Donna Carpenter Conestogo, ON
1369 2.27 Stephen Carpenter Conestogo, ON
1370 2.27 Margeret Schiller Fort Myers, FL
1371 2.27 Jan Lazar Sarasota, FL
1372 2.26 Palma Seeger Silver Spring, MD
1373 2.26 Patti Anschutz Rockville, MD
1374 2.25 Joyce Leibelt Sarasota, FL
1375 2.25 Toni Kuxhausen Sarasota, FL
1376 2.25 Sheila Pickard Highland Park, IL
1377 2.24 Helen Ford North Venice, FL
1378 2.23 Cabot Jaffee Maitland, FL
1379 2.23 Barbara Jaffee Maitland, FL
1380 2.22 Maurice Moe Tellier Saskatoon, SK
1381 2.21 Susan Benson Lakewood Ranch, FL
1382 2.21 Richard Johnson Sarasota, FL
1383 2.20 Joan Danoff Stamford, CT
1384 2.20 Stuart Danoff Stamford, CT
1385 2.20 Paul Chassy Silver Spring, MD
1386 2.20 Reina Chassy Silver Spring, MD
1387 2.19 Diane Baldwin Bradenton, FL
1388 2.19 Dana Bauer Lakewood Ranch, FL
1389 2.18 Peter Stoyanov Emmaus, PA
1390 2.17 Martha Stuart Palm Harbor, FL
1391 2.16 Paul Matheson The Villages, FL
1392 2.16 Michele Wolk Sarasota, FL
1393 2.16 George Bickel Bellevue, WA
1394 2.16 Greg Saunders The Villages, FL
1395 2.14 Charles Palmer Bradenton, FL
1396 2.14 Margot Stockie Waterloo, ON
1397 2.14 Diane Bourdeau Cambridge, ON
1398 2.13 Marjorie Clark Toronto, ON
1399 2.13 Kenneth Berger Sarasota, FL
1400 2.13 John Clark Toronto, ON
1401 2.13 Dordy Bales Donaldson East Amherst, NY
1402 2.13 Athena Gordon Tampa, FL
1403 2.13 Hugh Cooke Belleville, ON
1404 2.12 D Penny Jones Bonita Springs, FL
1405 2.12 Eileen Shallow Gladwyne, PA
1406 2.12 Sylvia Christian Lakeland, FL
1407 2.09 Michael Kiwak Kewadin, MI
1408 2.09 Gail Motala Sun City Center, FL
1409 2.07 Annette Eastman Walnut Creek, CA
1410 2.07 Delora Burkhart Belleair Beach, FL
1411 2.06 Lee Lewis Valrico, FL
1412 2.06 Fred Costin Sarasota, FL
1413 2.06 John McLain Valrico, FL
1414 2.05 Carolyn Gornowicz Clermont, FL
1415 2.05 Jerry Gornowicz Clermont, FL
1416 2.05 Michael Gillie Bradenton, FL
1417 2.05 Esther Gillie Bradenton, FL
1418 2.03 Barbara Welch Easthampton, MA
1419 2.03 Janice Carmien Easthampton, MA
1420 2.01 Stuart Altschuler Naples, FL
1421 2.01 Gerald Ungar Sarasota, FL
1422 2.01 Forrest Schneider Northbrook, IL
1423 2.01 Walter Joyce Parrish, FL
1424 2.01 Brenda O'Brien Naples, FL
1425 2.01 Dolores Joyce Parrish, FL
1426 2.00 Martha Zonneville Henrietta, NY
1427 2.00 Sheila Namiot Sarasota, FL
1428 2.00 Marvin Rosen Sarasota, FL
1429 2.00 Richard Zonneville Henrietta, NY
1430 2.00 Sue Marshman Venice, FL
1431 2.00 Leonard Grenville Niagara Falls, ON
1432 1.99 Isaac Hassan Palm Harbor, FL
1433 1.99 David Monson Rochester, MN
1434 1.99 Marshall Blizzard Minneapolis, MN
1435 1.98 Henry Porter Buffalo, NY
1436 1.96 Edith Lambert Middleville, NJ
1437 1.96 William Lambert Newton, NJ
1438 1.96 Christine Malarkey Fort Myers, FL
1439 1.95 Richard Barton Fairview, PA
1440 1.95 Benjamin Stauss Silver Spring, MD
1441 1.95 Tibor Guthin Pittsford, NY
1442 1.94 Roger Casey Sun City Center, FL
1443 1.94 Josephine Dicorpo The Villages, FL
1444 1.94 Ted Dicorpo The Villages, FL
1445 1.94 Alexis Kopperman Bradenton, FL
1446 1.93 Charles Pulvino Sarasota, FL
1447 1.93 Eugenia Niedorf Tampa, FL
1448 1.93 Nancy Keyser Linwood, NJ
1449 1.92 Brenda Halvorsen St Petersburg, FL
1450 1.89 Marilyn Shuman Sarasota, FL
1451 1.87 Laverne Manno Sarasota, FL
1452 1.87 Joyce Noble Sarasota, FL
1453 1.87 Steve Sills Sarasota, FL
1454 1.87 Fay Ennis Tampa, FL
1455 1.87 Henry Ennis Tampa, FL
1456 1.87 Curt Sandler Falls Church, VA
1457 1.87 Frank Quinn Sarasota, FL
1458 1.87 Thomas Barber Mount Laurel, NJ
1459 1.85 Anson Russell Avon Lake, OH
1460 1.84 Joellen Spencer Sun City Center, FL
1461 1.84 A Wilma Curley Sun City Center, FL
1462 1.83 Bill Riegel Fort Myers, FL
1463 1.83 Ned Bosanac Ancaster, ON
1464 1.82 Hilari Fix Boca Grande, FL
1465 1.82 Barbara Jenkins Boca Grande, FL
1466 1.81 Meredith Schainblatt Clearwater, FL
1467 1.81 Joan Carrier Pinellas Park, FL
1468 1.79 Toni Jones Nokomis, FL
1469 1.79 Joseph Kovach Bethlehem, PA
1470 1.79 Ann-Marie Crabbe Toronto, ON
1471 1.79 Cherie Everett Vero Beach, FL
1472 1.79 Paul Leonard Markham, ON
1473 1.79 Jeffery Jones Vero Beach, FL
1474 1.78 Les Muranyi Loudon, TN
1475 1.78 Mary Oztemel Key Biscayne, FL
1476 1.78 Sylvia Blau Coconut Grove, FL
1477 1.77 Timothy Lee Jackson Plainfield, IN
1478 1.77 Miriam Jackson Plainfield, IN
1479 1.76 Susan Taylor Tampa, FL
1480 1.76 Vincent Golden University Park, FL
1481 1.76 Charlotte Connelly Tampa, FL
1482 1.75 James Hamilton Sarasota, FL
1483 1.74 Dot Neunaber Hot Springs Vlg, AR
1484 1.74 Raymond Flischel Tallahassee, FL
1485 1.72 Margaret Hopkinson Johns Bradenton, FL
1486 1.72 Charles Roth Jr Sun City Center, FL
1487 1.72 Barbara D'Entremont Foxboro, MA
1488 1.72 John D'Entremont Sun City Center, FL
1489 1.72 Maggi Guzinsky Sun City Center, FL
1490 1.70 Elizabeth Martinson Oakville, ON
1491 1.70 Judith Ginou Toronto, ON
1492 1.69 Kathleen Sullivan Lanark, ON
1493 1.69 Suzette Greep New Port Richey, FL
1494 1.69 Judi Bowers Pompano Beach, FL
1495 1.69 Larry Heide Lanark, ON
1496 1.68 Vincent Rice Sarasota, FL
1497 1.68 Jesse Stern Jacksonville, FL
1498 1.68 Mara Tuttle Orlando, FL
1499 1.68 Bernadine Rice Sarasota, FL
1500 1.68 James Marsh Sternberg Palm Bch Gdns, FL
1501 1.68 Ellyn Schneier Akron, OH
1502 1.68 Michael Schaeffer West Palm Beach, FL
1503 1.68 Ernestine Goodnough Carbondale, CO
1504 1.68 Peter Pecori Ocean View, DE
1505 1.68 Ivee Fromkin Jupiter, FL
1506 1.68 J Sanford Oakland Park, FL
1507 1.66 Ruth Gorton Sarasota, FL
1508 1.66 Joan Mendell Sarasota, FL
1509 1.65 Daniel Juda Sarasota, FL
1510 1.64 Harold Baba Thornhill, ON
1511 1.64 Richard Benedict Bradenton, FL
1512 1.64 Anthony Munson Sarasota, FL
1513 1.64 Ann Munson Sarasota, FL
1514 1.63 Janet Valentine Fort Myers, FL
1515 1.63 Van McDonald Palmetto, FL
1516 1.63 Mel Volmert Springfield, MO
1517 1.63 Ken Rose Fort Myers, FL
1518 1.63 Robert Ellis The Villages, FL
1519 1.62 Patricia Mayer Sarasota, FL
1520 1.62 Barbara Doll Sarasota, FL
1521 1.61 James Gallman Lakeland, FL
1522 1.61 James Ford Lake Wales, FL
1523 1.61 Susan Atteridge Morristown, NJ
1524 1.61 Lenore Miller Cincinnati, OH
1525 1.61 Sharron Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
1526 1.61 Charles Brunk Apollo Beach, FL
1527 1.61 Judy Skillman Florham Park, NJ
1528 1.61 Don Fuller Lake Wales, FL
1529 1.60 Elaine Garofalo St Petersburg, FL
1530 1.58 Beth Cotner Sarasota, FL
1531 1.58 Ann Hennum Mississauga, ON
1532 1.58 Edward Sichler Leland, MI
1533 1.58 Bobby Tyson Sarasota, FL
1534 1.58 Marilyn Sichler Leland, MI
1535 1.57 Edward Carrington Bradenton, FL
1536 1.57 Craig Heim Wilmot, NH
1537 1.56 Jonathan Lowe Tampa, FL
1538 1.56 Edward Maser Garnet Valley, PA
1539 1.56 Sue Ruhle Sarasota, FL
1540 1.55 William Jeffers Boulder, CO
1541 1.54 Elena Hickman Bradenton, FL
1542 1.53 Paula Long Newton, NC
1543 1.53 Howard Smith Tampa, FL
1544 1.53 Arlene McClusky Sarasota, FL
1545 1.53 Maritta Schirow Wauchula, FL
1546 1.53 Hays Gailbreath Tampa, FL
1547 1.52 Renee Hetu Ottawa Orleans, ON
1548 1.52 Germain Perron Orleans, ON
1549 1.51 Richard Mougalian Venice, FL
1550 1.51 Evelyn Gerum Racine, WI
1551 1.51 David Haskell The Villages, FL
1552 1.51 Elaine Howell Naples, FL
1553 1.50 Judy Frank Sun City Center, FL
1554 1.50 Dolores Stieper Sun City Center, FL
1555 1.49 Ruth Skole Sarasota, FL
1556 1.49 David Skole Sarasota, FL
1557 1.49 Walter Carlson Sarasota, FL
1558 1.49 Charlene Carlson Sarasota, FL
1559 1.48 Thomas Pettit Chatham, ON
1560 1.48 Elaine Crocker Saskatoon, SK
1561 1.48 Marlene Smith Sarnia, ON
1562 1.47 Brayton Walters Sarasota, FL
1563 1.46 Sicy Davis Sarasota, FL
1564 1.46 Chaz Davis Sarasota, FL
1565 1.45 Garry Grossman Rockville, MD
1566 1.45 Frank Guiher Cincinnati, OH
1567 1.45 Elyse Grossman Silver Spring, MD
1568 1.45 Verlie Guiher Cincinnati, OH
1569 1.44 Jean Louis Naples, FL
1570 1.44 Carol Drewniak Naples, FL
1571 1.44 S Thompson East Baldwin, ME
1572 1.44 Henry Schmerler Naples, FL
1573 1.43 Anne Birgbauer Boca Grande, FL
1574 1.43 Judith Parker Venice, FL
1575 1.42 Doug Hubbard University Park, FL
1576 1.42 Charlotte Hubbard University Park, FL
1577 1.42 Berel Abrams Longboat Key, FL
1578 1.42 Jerry Fahn Williamsburg, VA
1579 1.42 Pat Bacher Estero, FL
1580 1.42 Edward Bacher Jr Estero, FL
1581 1.42 Carol Fahn Williamsburg, VA
1582 1.42 Irwin Lowenstein Sarasota, FL
1583 1.41 Dar Webb St Petersburg, FL
1584 1.41 Carol Garnett St Petersburg, FL
1585 1.40 Donna Kellerman Bradenton, FL
1586 1.40 Colleen Caron Collingwood, ON
1587 1.38 Fred Shander Sarasota, FL
1588 1.38 S Jerome Zackin Sarasota, FL
1589 1.37 Paul Brown Englewood, FL
1590 1.37 Arthur Stoffel Longboat Key, FL
1591 1.36 John Molt Jr Grand Rapids, MI
1592 1.36 Nancy Kammeraad Grand Rapids, MI
1593 1.35 Sandra Molinario Lees Summit, MO
1594 1.35 Carlene Judge Sarasota, FL
1595 1.34 Lynnette Regan Norfolk, VA
1596 1.34 Marsha Wagner Chillicothe, OH
1597 1.34 David Wagner Chillicothe, OH
1598 1.33 Jane Muranyi Loudon, TN
1599 1.33 Janice Barnes Lecanto, FL
1600 1.33 Diane Halloran Hernando, FL
1601 1.33 Paul Sidikman Boynton Beach, FL
1602 1.33 Joyce Torres Zephyrhills, FL
1603 1.33 Huguette Dessy Plymouch, MA
1604 1.33 Allan Stauber Palm Bch Gdns, FL
1605 1.33 Vera Lees Wesley Chapel, FL
1606 1.32 Byron Otto Edgewood, KY
1607 1.31 John Symonds Vero Beach, FL
1608 1.31 Mimi Klug Vero Beach, FL
1609 1.30 Susan Charnas Bradenton, FL
1610 1.30 Bernadette Meisenheimer Lakewood Ranch, FL
1611 1.29 Rose Sword Rhinelander, WI
1612 1.29 Richard Bondi Bonita Springs, FL
1613 1.29 William Murphy Rhinelander, WI
1614 1.29 Carole Bondi Bonita Springs, FL
1615 1.29 Steven Schwarzwaelder Sarasota, FL
1616 1.28 John Matta Bradenton, FL
1617 1.28 John Drake Dexter, MI
1618 1.28 John Gajar Ann Arbor, MI
1619 1.28 Mona Karna Sarasota, FL
1620 1.28 Sue Hokamp Sarasota, FL
1621 1.26 Rosalie Gartner Southgate, KY
1622 1.26 Thomas Ohlgart Brookfield, WI
1623 1.26 Elaine Parks Fredericksburg, VA
1624 1.26 Lois Fortunato Spring Hill, FL
1625 1.26 Darlene Drietz Trinity, FL
1626 1.26 Bonnie Elliott N Fort Myers, FL
1627 1.26 Norma Verhulst Venice, FL
1628 1.26 Lillian Lundin Picton, ON
1629 1.26 Edward Quinlan Venice, FL
1630 1.26 Lester Peters Bradenton, FL
1631 1.26 Gerry Panos Hudson, FL
1632 1.26 Rene Butyn Nokomis, FL
1633 1.26 Jeffrey Nunes Bradenton, FL
1634 1.25 Elizabeth Millen Southampton, ON
1635 1.24 David Kent Lake Mary, FL
1636 1.24 Diane Dyla Hazel Park, MI
1637 1.24 Stephen Brown Ottawa, ON
1638 1.24 Paul Butler Wrentham, MA
1639 1.23 Virginia Pellett Ormond Beach, FL
1640 1.23 David Pellett Ormond Beach, FL
1641 1.22 Liz Kalb Bloomfield, MI
1642 1.22 John Hogue N Fort Myers, FL
1643 1.22 Cobie Stimming Whitby, ON
1644 1.22 Dennis Riddick Cape Coral, FL
1645 1.22 Harold Soskin Scranton, PA
1646 1.22 Mary Figg Lutz, FL
1647 1.22 Rainer Stimming Whitby, ON
1648 1.22 Rose Burke Bloomfield Hls, MI
1649 1.22 Kenneth Myers Sarasota, FL
1650 1.22 Barry Ambrose Southrn Shore, NC
1651 1.22 Marcia Myers Sarasota, FL
1652 1.21 Rose Larkin Jackson, NJ
1653 1.21 Ronald Larkin Jackson, NJ
1654 1.21 Annie Couperus Sarasota, FL
1655 1.21 Edith Fiore Sarasota, FL
1656 1.20 Patricia Holmes The Villages, FL
1657 1.20 Michael Peleck The Villages, FL
1658 1.20 John Rayner Toronto, ON
1659 1.20 Robert Anastasi Littleton, CO
1660 1.20 Jill Thompson Toronto, ON
1661 1.20 Audrey Ochs Hamilton, MT
1662 1.19 Judith Kersun Sarasota, FL
1663 1.19 Mayer Kersun Sarasota, FL
1664 1.18 Barry Clarke Cape Coral, FL
1665 1.18 Mary Lynn Westervelt Fairview, NC
1666 1.18 Sheila Clarke Cape Coral, FL
1667 1.18 Kathaleen Lang Longboat Key, FL
1668 1.18 Val Young Wauchula, FL
1669 1.18 Linda Pfrommer Grand Rapids, MI
1670 1.18 Susan Wellek Northbrook, IL
1671 1.17 Susan Purvis Clearwater, FL
1672 1.17 Lynda Culley Wayzata, MN
1673 1.17 Janet Dunn The Villages, FL
1674 1.17 John Dunn The Villages, FL
1675 1.16 Barbara Zamierowski Leesburg, FL
1676 1.16 J Zamierowski Jr Leesburg, FL
1677 1.14 Bob Scruton Pointe-Claire, QC
1678 1.14 Greg Middleton Kanata, ON
1679 1.14 Harris Usdan Fairfield, CT
1680 1.14 Richard Burman Westport, CT
1681 1.13 Jeanine Fagley Hollidaysburg, PA
1682 1.12 Sheilah Hollings Dedham, MA
1683 1.12 Noreen Pitts Exeter, NH
1684 1.11 Laurel Everett Tampa, FL
1685 1.09 Joseph Cottle Gulfport, FL
1686 1.07 Martha Core Palm Harbor, FL
1687 1.07 Marilyn Li Ottawa, ON
1688 1.07 Bonnie Taylor Gillings North Port, FL
1689 1.07 Judy Serck Northbrook, IL
1690 1.07 Forrest Baker Valrico, FL
1691 1.06 Donna Wilson Venice, FL
1692 1.06 Janice Rich Venice, FL
1693 1.06 Alice Weinstein Sleepy Hollow, NY
1694 1.05 Nancy Davis Dunedin, FL
1695 1.05 Rae Glass Bradenton, FL
1696 1.05 Ruth Gundell White Plains, NY
1697 1.05 Barbara Skluth White Plains, NY
1698 1.05 George Victor Palm Bch Gdns, FL
1699 1.05 Marianne Victor Palm Bch Gdns, FL
1700 1.05 Kay Farber Midland, MI
1701 1.04 Elaine Lacroix The Villages, FL
1702 1.04 Lucy Tillman The Villages, FL
1703 1.03 Richard Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY
1704 1.03 Judy Hill Saratoga Spgs, NY
1705 1.02 William Perry Riverview, FL
1706 1.02 Nancy Raftery Vero Beach, FL
1707 1.02 Edgar Casper Tallahassee, FL
1708 1.02 Robert Manz Apollo Beach, FL
1709 1.02 Edward Raftery Vero Beach, FL
1710 1.02 Mia Hardcastle Tampa, FL
1711 1.02 Philip Heasley Havana, FL
1712 1.02 Deborah Gilman Boca Raton, FL
1713 1.02 Bobbie Fishback Tampa, FL
1714 1.01 Jeanette Halliday Midland, ON
1715 1.00 Eleanor Hopkins Pinellas Park, FL
1716 1.00 Ann Turner Tampa, FL
1717 1.00 George Kenworthy Bradenton, FL
1718 1.00 John Hopkins Pinellas Park, FL
1719 1.00 Allyn Clayman Sarasota, FL
1720 1.00 Edward Swell Boca Raton, FL
1721 0.99 David Logan Palmetto, FL
1722 0.99 Mary Rutledge Sun City Center, FL
1723 0.99 Dennis Kovach Palmetto, FL
1724 0.99 Leon Arndt Apollo Beach, FL
1725 0.99 Richard Whittington Venice, FL
1726 0.99 Janette Howard Sarasota, FL
1727 0.99 Harris Silver Sarasota, FL
1728 0.98 Jane Trahms Eden Prairie, MN
1729 0.96 Nancy Hayden Boca Grande, FL
1730 0.94 Gary Moll Lighthouse Pt, FL
1731 0.93 Clive Kamins Chicago, IL
1732 0.93 Judith Kamins Chicago, IL
1733 0.93 Henry Corwin Sarasota, FL
1734 0.93 Jo Anne Sielaff Bradenton, FL
1735 0.92 Susan Gaynor Sarasota, FL
1736 0.92 Edward Giuliano South Pasadena, FL
1737 0.92 Harvey Bernstein Mayfield Hgts, OH
1738 0.92 Irene Bernstein Mayfield Hgts, OH
1739 0.92 Angela Dirkis South Pasadena, FL
1740 0.91 Stephen Sallee Venice, FL
1741 0.91 Zackulyn Philpit Englewood, FL
1742 0.90 James Plecas St Petersburg, FL
1743 0.90 Joyce Searcy Wesley Chapel, FL
1744 0.87 Barbara Schoenfeld Boca Grande, FL
1745 0.87 Barbara Henningson Guilford, CT
1746 0.85 Herbert Bruch State College, PA
1747 0.85 Ronnie Freedberg Easton, PA
1748 0.85 Carole Maisel Easton, PA
1749 0.85 Joanne Bruch State College, PA
1750 0.84 Jo Goodman Naples, FL
1751 0.84 David Fowler Charlevoix, MI
1752 0.84 William Smallwood Birmingham, MI
1753 0.84 Connie Lytle Ormond Beach, FL
1754 0.84 Henry Trautwein Naples, FL
1755 0.84 Anita Marcus Tiburon, CA
1756 0.84 Raymond Wise Tampa, FL
1757 0.84 Alma Douglas Bonita Springs, FL
1758 0.84 Peggy Villela Sarasota, FL
1759 0.84 Marilyn Grant Punta Gorda, FL
1760 0.83 Michael Andesilich Venice, FL
1761 0.83 Samir Badawi Venice, FL
1762 0.82 Pauline McKillop Sun City Center, FL
1763 0.82 Geraldine Richard Sun City Center, FL
1764 0.81 Maureen Rowley Lithia, FL
1765 0.81 Jean Belfour Orillia, ON
1766 0.81 Bruce Romboli Laud By the Sea, FL
1767 0.81 Marion Simmons Bradenton, FL
1768 0.81 Skip Romboli Laud By the Sea, FL
1769 0.81 Mitchell Eggers Bay Village, OH
1770 0.81 Anne Thain Bradenton, FL
1771 0.81 Lou Filippetti Sun City Center, FL
1772 0.81 William Belfour Orillia, ON
1773 0.81 Katharine Horner Richmond, VA
1774 0.80 Art Kupersmith Bradenton, FL
1775 0.80 Judith Krauss Midland, MI
1776 0.80 Julie Kupersmith Bradenton, FL
1777 0.80 Richard Krauss Midland, MI
1778 0.80 Gail Hudon The Villages, FL
1779 0.79 Bob Thacker Clearwater, FL
1780 0.79 William Melot Harbor View, OH
1781 0.79 Karon Falk Clifford, ON
1782 0.78 Gerald Goldberg Stockbridge, MA
1783 0.77 Jeanette Bartz Clayton, CA
1784 0.77 Linda Erickson Glastonbury, CT
1785 0.76 Mark Benson Quechee, VT
1786 0.76 Joyce Lee Palm Harbor, FL
1787 0.75 Ellyn Batko Northbrook, IL
1788 0.75 Moonyeene Harshman Seminole, FL
1789 0.75 Gardner Harshman Seminole, FL
1790 0.75 Vicky Hertel Philadelphia, PA
1791 0.74 Wayne Winkelman Zionsville, IN
1792 0.74 Tom Beagle Greenfield, IN
1793 0.74 Elaine Navas Belleair, FL
1794 0.74 Marlene Meyer Scranton, PA
1795 0.74 David Meyer Scranton, PA
1796 0.74 Grace Cohen Alexandria, VA
1797 0.73 David Seelbinder Flat Rock, NC
1798 0.73 Carol Lyons Sarasota, FL
1799 0.73 Robert Witham Clearwater, FL
1800 0.73 Audrey Witham Clearwater, FL
1801 0.73 William Mitchell Mississauga, ON
1802 0.72 Edward Stanley Fort Myers, FL
1803 0.72 Carol Stanley Fort Myers, FL
1804 0.72 Jack Hawes Sarasota, FL
1805 0.71 Robert Hedinger Naples, FL
1806 0.71 Marjorie Hedinger Naples, FL
1807 0.69 L Joan Sperry Sarasota, FL
1808 0.69 Lowell Porter Sun City, AZ
1809 0.69 William Dobrzynski Erie, PA
1810 0.68 Joe Angermeier St Petersburg, FL
1811 0.68 Gay Grogan Venice, FL
1812 0.68 Francis Braccio Treasure Island, FL
1813 0.68 Terry Grogan Venice, FL
1814 0.66 Susan Jones Naples, FL
1815 0.66 Robert Jones Naples, FL
1816 0.66 Mary Ruggles Longboat Key, FL
1817 0.66 Janet Selavka Sun City Center, FL
1818 0.66 Flavia Robertson Sun City Center, FL
1819 0.66 Mary Sabatini Tampa, FL
1820 0.66 Riggi Klink Tampa, FL
1821 0.66 Susan Mougalian Venice, FL
1822 0.65 Mary McMaster Seminole, FL
1823 0.65 Barbara Ann McLaren Levittown, PA
1824 0.65 Tess Papp Trenton, NJ
1825 0.65 Margaret Coe Egg Harbor Twp, NJ
1826 0.64 Nancy Kotler Longboat Key, FL
1827 0.63 Velma Bouxsein Largo, FL
1828 0.63 Bette Kramer Washington, DC
1829 0.63 Joanne Waitkus Weeki Wachee, FL
1830 0.63 Barbara Button Bloomfield, MI
1831 0.63 John Wellard North Bay, ON
1832 0.63 Diane Hutton Ottawa, ON
1833 0.63 Peter Minogue Callander, ON
1834 0.63 Jean Matusko Arcadia, MI
1835 0.63 Doris Jefferies Bloomfield, MI
1836 0.63 Dottie Maklary Brooksville, FL
1837 0.63 Vicki Balmer Spring Hill, FL
1838 0.62 Michael Novosel Cromwell, CT
1839 0.62 Carol Novosel Cromwell, CT
1840 0.62 Jean Langdon Houston, TX
1841 0.62 Sarah Albert Sarasota, FL
1842 0.61 Jane Moffat Brampton, ON
1843 0.61 Jo-Beth Dickson Clearwater, FL
1844 0.60 Richard Ward Bradenton, FL
1845 0.60 Patricia Taylor Princeton, NJ
1846 0.60 Mary Cordray Lancaster, OH
1847 0.60 Rose Marie Paulette San Antonio, FL
1848 0.60 Steve Cordray Lancaster, OH
1849 0.60 Darlene Cole Bradenton, FL
1850 0.60 Elizabeth Hosny Princeton, NJ
1851 0.60 Barbara McNany Sebring, FL
1852 0.60 Michael Hughes Sebring, FL
1853 0.60 Wendy Katz Tampa, FL
1854 0.59 Robin Worcester Marion, MA
1855 0.58 Nancy Wilson Mooresville, NC
1856 0.58 William Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
1857 0.58 Linda Millenbach Albany, NY
1858 0.58 Margaret Peruzzi Bradenton, FL
1859 0.58 Lew Millenbach Albany, NY
1860 0.57 Barbara Sirois Sun City Center, FL
1861 0.57 Sonya Holdbrooks Sarasota, FL
1862 0.57 Linda Beizer Avon, CT
1863 0.57 Jane Olson Bradenton, FL
1864 0.57 Sally Bonkoski Winter Haven, FL
1865 0.57 Richard Olson Bradenton, FL
1866 0.57 Chris Balyo Windsor, ON
1867 0.57 Richard Papineau Sarnia, ON
1868 0.57 Gordie White Sarasota, FL
1869 0.57 Claire Smith Sarasota, FL
1870 0.57 Maureen Knowler Rr1 Bayfield, ON
1871 0.57 Laurie Goring Sarasota, FL
1872 0.57 Barbara Mason Westbrook, CT
1873 0.57 Elaine Rumana Sarasota, FL
1874 0.56 Pam Rodell N Fort Myers, FL
1875 0.56 Marilyn Stamberg New Paltz, NY
1876 0.56 Eunice Quinn Fort Myers, FL
1877 0.56 Don Quinn Fort Myers, FL
1878 0.56 A Slater Sarasota, FL
1879 0.56 William Soll Fort Myers, FL
1880 0.55 A Christine Hamor Bradenton, FL
1881 0.55 Mary Lynne Howe London, ON
1882 0.54 Clyde Schreiner Largo, FL
1883 0.54 Samuel Allan Schwartzenfeld St Petersburg, FL
1884 0.54 William Adkins Jr Largo, FL
1885 0.54 Gregory Bardes Tampa, FL
1886 0.54 Robert Lorenzen Clearwater, FL
1887 0.53 Cheryl Miles St Petersburg, FL
1888 0.53 Jerry Wiggins Sarasota, FL
1889 0.53 Howard Bloom Sarasota, FL
1890 0.51 Mary Walters North Redington, FL
1891 0.51 Martha Kallaher Paducah, KY
1892 0.51 Jim Kallaher Paducah, KY
1893 0.50 Barbara Blackburn Waukesha, WI
1894 0.50 Charles Boguslawski South Pasadena, FL
1895 0.50 Robert Farber Lutz, FL
1896 0.50 Kenneth Dainty South Pasadena, FL
1897 0.50 Bonnie Jenko Waukesha, WI
1898 0.49 Margaret Sellgren Sarasota, FL
1899 0.48 Marlene Jordan Apollo Beach, FL
1900 0.48 Marilyn Collins Palm Harbor, FL
1901 0.47 Davis Bonner Mentor, OH
1902 0.45 Irene Skiles Cape May, NJ
1903 0.45 Steve Ballou Ponte Vedra, FL
1904 0.45 Jotham Friedland Highland Park, IL
1905 0.45 Temple St Clair Norfolk, VA
1906 0.45 Henry Bright Sarasota, FL
1907 0.45 Jerry Brelage Brownsburg, IN
1908 0.45 Jennifer Enkro Fort Myers, FL
1909 0.44 Theresa Berry Tampa, FL
1910 0.44 Joyce Sheesley Tampa, FL
1911 0.44 I Karpay Tampa, FL
1912 0.44 Belle Klein Tinton Falls, NJ
1913 0.44 Cynthia Weston W Long Branch, NJ
1914 0.43 Charles Drummond III Cocoa Beach, FL
1915 0.43 Robert Crackel Cocoa Beach, FL
1916 0.42 Sandra Chapman Sarasota, FL
1917 0.42 Barbara Kupferberg Sarasota, FL
1918 0.42 Michele Coppola Boca Raton, FL
1919 0.42 Roberta Kaplan Highland Park, IL
1920 0.42 Marilyn Kay Bradenton, FL
1921 0.42 Stefano Coppola Boca Raton, FL
1922 0.41 Stanley Yellin Bethlehem, PA
1923 0.41 Karen Yellin Bethlehem, PA
1924 0.40 Lyn Walisser Gravenhurst, ON
1925 0.40 Barbara Hanna Fairport, NY
1926 0.40 Edward Dickman Trinity, FL
1927 0.40 Carol Kachavos New Port Richey, FL
1928 0.40 Odile Soden West Palm Beach, FL
1929 0.40 Judi Weiner Bloomfield Hls, MI
1930 0.40 Elizabeth Straw Osprey, FL
1931 0.40 Doug Brenner Lindsay, ON
1932 0.40 Kathleen Grant Lakewood Ranch, FL
1933 0.40 Jill Factor Sarasota, FL
1934 0.40 Ken Facer Port Severn, ON
1935 0.40 Timothy Keogh Apollo Beach, FL
1936 0.40 Mary Ann Will Dearborn, MI
1937 0.40 Dorothy Facer Port Severn, ON
1938 0.38 Claire Treat Galesburg, IL
1939 0.38 Roz Rosenthal Sarasota, FL
1940 0.38 Rose Marie Stark Boca Grande, FL
1941 0.38 Diana Maniscalco Palm Beach Gdns, FL
1942 0.38 Michael Maniscalco Palm Beach Gdns, FL
1943 0.38 Bradley Taylor Palnetton, FL
1944 0.38 Suzanne Boyer Tarpon Springs, FL
1945 0.38 Joyce Levy Auburndale, MA
1946 0.36 Doris Kirsch E Springfield, PA
1947 0.36 Kathryn Dobrzynski Erie, PA
1948 0.34 Nancy Arthur Pearl River, LA
1949 0.34 Michael Arthur Pearl River, LA
1950 0.33 Joe Rizzuto Mechanicville, NY
1951 0.33 Sara Mounger Kalamazoo, MI
1952 0.33 Marcia Trappen Lansing, MI
1953 0.33 Ellen Jabbur Albany, NY
1954 0.32 Brenda Gordon Stuart, FL
1955 0.32 Barbara Marinak Clewiston, FL
1956 0.32 David Dravis Hollidaysburg, PA
1957 0.32 George Gordon Stuart, FL
1958 0.32 Marcia Dravis Hollidaysburg, PA
1959 0.31 Ruth Rutter Pittsburgh, PA
1960 0.31 Carol Evashavik Pittsburgh, PA
1961 0.31 Christine Matus Vero Beach, FL
1962 0.31 Pieter Vanbennekom Vero Beach, FL
1963 0.31 Raymond Schiller Sarasota, FL
1964 0.31 William Dupont III Orlando, FL
1965 0.31 Camellia Gurley Orlando, FL
1966 0.30 Stephen Pilzer Fort Myers, FL
1967 0.30 Elaine Iwinski Safety Harbor, FL
1968 0.30 Sherry Swearngin Fort Myers, FL
1969 0.30 Claudia Maricle Clearwater, FL
1970 0.30 William Schoder Tampa, FL
1971 0.30 Alice Roberts Fort Myers, FL
1972 0.30 Pamela Davis Parrish, FL
1973 0.21 Carol Ayers Westfield, IN
1974 0.21 Rosalie Hancook Plainfield, IN
1975 0.21 Ingrid Toschlog Bloomington, IN
1976 0.21 Mona Loft Indianapolis, IN
1977 0.20 Wolfgang Wostl Longboat Key, FL
1978 0.20 Ralph Hill Sarasota, FL
1979 0.20 Irving Murphy Rotonda West, FL
1980 0.20 Barbara Mozayeny Crystal River, FL
1981 0.20 Anne Honey Boca Grande, FL
1982 0.20 Walter Vasil Hudson, FL
1983 0.19 Shirley Drof Pinellas Park, FL
1984 0.19 Dolly Fricker Largo, FL
1985 0.19 Barbara Madden Sarasota, FL
1986 0.19 Sylvia Doyle Seminole, FL
1987 0.19 Arlene Lane Clearwater, FL
1988 0.19 Pauline Beaudoin Sherbrooke, QC
1989 0.19 Kathleen O'Connell St Petersburg, FL
1990 0.19 Patricia French-Folk Chalfont, PA
1991 0.19 Darrell Kast Largo, FL
1992 0.19 Mary Wallace Mount Hope, ON
1993 0.19 John Wharton Clearwater, FL
1994 0.19 Shirley Barry Belleair Bluffs, FL
1995 0.17 Peggy Pace Lexington, KY
1996 0.17 Polly Levis Dunnellon, FL
1997 0.17 Judith Johnson Lexington, KY
1998 0.17 Judith Burnham Mystic, CT
1999 0.10 Usha Khurana Snyder, NY
2000 0.10 Judie Bailey East Amherst, NY