Independence, OH

Rock and Roll Regional Masterpoint Winners

Jan 14, 2015 - Jan 18, 2015

Total masterpoints: 4584.71 earned by 503 players. Total Tables: 733

Click here for Tournament Overalls

Players

Rank mps Name
1 84.76 Jan Assini Pittsburgh, PA
2 61.38 Michael Creager Bedford, OH
3 53.24 Phillip Becker Beachwood, OH
4 51.50 Brian Ellis Beachwood, OH
5 48.82 Frank Cymerman Pittsburgh, PA
6 47.98 Fleur Howard Gates Mills, OH
7 46.39 Kathleen Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
8 46.39 Don Sulgrove Twinsburg, OH
9 45.96 Susan Stark Pepper Pike, OH
10 45.73 Dan Roseberry Dover, OH
11 45.73 Paul Facinelli Avon, OH
12 44.98 Richard Early Cuyahoga Falls, OH
13 42.74 Bernie Greenspan Beachwood, OH
14 42.15 Kumar Bhatia Youngstown, OH
15 40.88 Charles Scholl Cleveland, OH
16 40.36 Sue Lan Ma Kirtland Hills, OH
17 40.36 Suman Agarwal Columbus, OH
18 40.36 Mary Jane Gladfelter Columbus, OH
19 40.36 Michael Gladfelter Columbus, OH
20 38.25 Ronald Franck Pittsburgh, PA
21 38.25 Jane Marshall Pittsburgh, PA
22 37.32 Kenneth Kranyak Parma, OH
23 36.40 Bert Newman West Bloomfield, MI
24 36.40 Anastasia Tessler Ann Arbor, MI
25 35.17 Jim Bachelder Columbus, OH
26 35.17 George St Pierre Columbus, OH
27 32.11 Jake Agregado Jr Lakewood, OH
28 29.98 Kurt Dasher Petersburg, MI
29 29.98 Joseph Ernsthausen Sylvania, OH
30 29.98 David Hemmer Houghton, MI
31 29.98 Gary Brinker Maumee, OH
32 29.52 Greg Michaels Cleveland, OH
33 29.52 Stan Dub Shaker Heights, OH
34 28.78 Paul Holmes Wadsworth, OH
35 28.39 Robert Alexander Mentor, OH
36 28.39 Stephanie Alexander Mentor, OH
37 27.68 Barbara Bergman Wexford, PA
38 27.68 Kenneth Bergman Wexford, PA
39 26.67 Jacob Morgan Madison, WI
40 26.67 Martin Harris Chicago, IL
41 25.47 Vickie Sebastian Beavercreek, OH
42 25.47 Sudheer Pimputkar Galena, OH
43 24.81 Michael Kraut Royal Oak, MI
44 24.32 Mary Paulone Carns Trafford, PA
45 24.26 Thomas Thomson Warren, MI
46 24.08 Larry Jones Columbus, OH
47 24.08 Nicholas Hartung Astoria, NY
48 24.08 Peter Merker Mentor, OH
49 24.08 Douglas Millsap Columbus, OH
50 23.63 Stephen Moese West Chester, OH
51 23.63 Michael Purcell Loveland, OH
52 23.63 A J Stephani Cincinnati, OH
53 23.63 Bob Fisk Cincinnati, OH
54 23.45 Pat Chisholm Gates Mills, OH
55 23.25 Judith Shapiro Akron, OH
56 23.25 Marvin Shapiro Akron, OH
57 23.25 Marylou Vermerris Gates Mills, OH
58 23.25 James Pivarski Jr Gates Mills, OH
59 23.13 Steven Grzegorzewski Meadville, PA
60 23.13 William Lea Jr Evansville, IN
61 22.83 Jonathan Forde Geneva, NY
62 22.72 George Klemic Bensenville, IL
63 21.58 Charles Ladiha Vermilion, OH
64 21.55 Beverly McMullen Vermilion, OH
65 21.55 Barbara Cunliffe Bentleyville, OH
66 21.55 Laura Ross Cornelius, NC
67 20.67 Jill Smith Barberton, OH
68 20.28 John Collins York, ON
69 20.28 Peter Petruzzellis Scarborough, ON
70 20.13 David Norris Rocky River, OH
71 20.13 Gary Montain Westlake, OH
72 19.99 Gail Carns Trafford, PA
73 19.54 Carol Bolen Allison Park, PA
74 19.21 John Bernhard Sewickley, PA
75 18.74 Lois Butler Chagrin Falls, OH
76 18.34 Chris Kleis Lyndhurst, OH
77 18.03 Jim Overcasher East Canton, OH
78 17.50 Carol Cashbaugh Onekama, MI
79 17.50 Roy Hobson Plain City, OH
80 17.18 James Gray Tinton Falls, NJ
81 17.18 Christopher Wang Pittsburgh, PA
82 16.50 Jayne Stahr Stow, OH
83 16.50 Michael Stahr Stow, OH
84 16.39 Robert Padgug Amherst, NY
85 16.32 Robert Korten Versailles, KY
86 16.10 Helen Dunn Hermitage, PA
87 16.10 Terence Murray Canfield, OH
88 16.10 Rebecca Murray Canfield, OH
89 16.10 Pauline Sostarich Hermitage, PA
90 15.95 Terrence Kessler Savannah, GA
91 15.95 Michael Neds Savannah, GA
92 15.95 Jill Otte North Canton, OH
93 15.95 Leo Mann North Canton, OH
94 15.83 Joan Waletzky Shaker Heights, OH
95 15.07 Stanca Ciupe Blacksburg, VA
96 14.59 Kent Furst Cleveland, OH
97 14.41 Karl Zaman Strongsville, OH
98 14.22 Bernard Heyman Winston Salem, NC
99 13.87 William Johnson Morgantown, WV
100 13.87 Andrew Cockburn Morgantown, WV
101 13.46 Subhash Agarwal Akron, OH
102 13.46 Indira Agarwal Akron, OH
103 13.37 Hope Ellis Beachwood, OH
104 13.20 Betty Miller Akron, OH
105 12.99 Doug Anderson Quincy, MA
106 12.80 Barbara Grzegorzewski Meadville, PA
107 12.80 David Donald Vineyard Haven, MA
108 12.80 Chris Murphy North Canton, OH
109 12.66 Lewis Bernard Jr Chagrin Falls, OH
110 12.63 Bob Stitt Dayton, OH
111 12.63 Stefanie Stitt Dayton, OH
112 12.34 Cecilia Powell Monroeville, PA
113 12.34 Barbara Belardi Pittsburgh, PA
114 12.31 Judith Padgug Amherst, NY
115 12.17 Richard Trogdon Sterling, OH
116 12.17 Marilyn Bolender Wadsworth, OH
117 12.17 Richard Mills West Salem, OH
118 11.87 William Toler Bay Village, OH
119 11.87 Ann Kostell Westlake, OH
120 11.42 David Stewart Broken Arrow, OK
121 11.42 Philip MacFarlane North Royalton, OH
122 11.23 Judy Bogner Mansfield, OH
123 11.23 Janelle Courtright Delaware, OH
124 11.18 Donald Rop Chagrin Falls, OH
125 11.11 Marc Sylvester Edinboro, PA
126 11.02 Douglas Henderson Rocky River, OH
127 10.96 Lynn Rafferty Columbiana, OH
128 10.66 Charles Smith Erie, PA
129 10.43 Geraldean Jones Cleveland, OH
130 10.42 Dale Fishbeck Youngstown, OH
131 10.42 Jon Oheren Canfield, OH
132 10.42 Mildred Artman Canfield, OH
133 10.42 Carol Beardmore Youngstown, OH
134 10.37 Louis Nimnicht Crown Point, IN
135 10.37 Chayem Ben Moshe Mishawaka, IN
136 10.25 Vivian Shanafelt Medina, OH
137 10.04 Andrew Halpern Chagrin Falls, OH
138 10.04 Harriet Kitay Lyndhurst, OH
139 10.04 Cheryl Halpern Chagrin Falls, OH
140 10.04 Ellen Rie Cleveland, OH
141 9.96 Edia Shai Cleveland, OH
142 9.93 D Abraham Windsor, ON
143 9.93 James Gruenberg Bay City, MI
144 9.80 Gladys Martin Hudson, OH
145 9.73 Barbara Weinstein Pittsburgh, PA
146 9.73 Carol Henderson Pittsburgh, PA
147 9.73 Mary Lou Flach Sewickley, PA
148 9.65 Virginia Young Hudson, OH
149 9.64 Patricia Koberg Westlake, OH
150 9.58 Sallie Sloboda Marion, OH
151 9.44 Kitty Curto N Ridgeville, OH
152 9.40 Bonnie Goodman Cleveland, OH
153 9.40 Peter Miller Shaker Heights, OH
154 9.14 Donna Largent Cleveland, OH
155 8.98 Vicki Kane Morgantown, WV
156 8.98 Lynne Ostrow Morgantown, WV
157 8.88 Judith Santora North Olmsted, OH
158 8.66 Michael Drozhinskiy Solon, OH
159 8.49 Tom Martin Hudson, OH
160 8.47 Shakeel Ahmad Clarence Center, NY
161 8.47 Manju Ceylony Clarence Center, NY
162 8.40 Warren Oberfield Pittsburgh, PA
163 8.40 Jerome Rolnick Lyndhurst, OH
164 8.38 Alper Buldum Solon, OH
165 8.38 S Graham Kelly Hudson, OH
166 8.34 William Alcorn Cleveland, OH
167 8.18 Judith Taylor Cuyahoga Falls, OH
168 8.11 Madhav Deshmukh Silver Spring, MD
169 8.11 Beena Deshmukh Silver Spring, MD
170 8.07 Rosemarie Sanscrainte Twinsburg, OH
171 7.99 Nancy Fingerhut Cleveland, OH
172 7.99 John Hibshman Shaker Heights, OH
173 7.96 William Harrison Akron, OH
174 7.96 Marjorie Baldwin Akron, OH
175 7.87 Monica Early Cuyahoga Falls, OH
176 7.75 Cynthia Davitt Westlake, OH
177 7.69 Paul Smith Clayton, NC
178 7.58 Sally Mallett New Martinsvle, WV
179 7.58 Gary Mallett New Martinsvle, WV
180 7.56 Patricia Young Erie, PA
181 7.55 Francis Tseng Erie, PA
182 7.55 Jim Davis Erie, PA
183 7.53 Mark Niemi Lakewood, OH
184 7.52 Melinda Berke Strongsville, OH
185 7.51 Roger Sokol Minooka, IL
186 7.51 Joan Barzilai Cleveland Hgts, OH
187 7.43 Kimberly Music Lewis Center, OH
188 7.43 Jane Witherspoon Worthington, OH
189 7.32 Ruth Schaul Beachwood, OH
190 7.26 Erwin Rabin Gates Mills, OH
191 7.26 Steve Garfunkel Chagrin Falls, OH
192 7.19 Robert Dykes Lakewood, OH
193 7.18 Doris Hess Beaver, PA
194 7.17 Gary Collins Mentor, OH
195 7.17 Eva Lefton Beachwood, OH
196 7.11 Louis Joseph Pittsburgh, PA
197 7.11 Gail Hastings Glenshaw, PA
198 7.04 William Schumann Mayfield, OH
199 6.92 Mady Kaiser Solon, OH
200 6.89 Peggy Gallagher Cleveland, OH
201 6.87 Henry Nelson Zelienople, PA
202 6.84 Susan Hall Mayfield Hts, OH
203 6.79 Katherine Pollock East Amherst, NY
204 6.65 William Holt Sewickley, PA
205 6.65 Constance Hoechstetter Moon Township, PA
206 6.61 Rosemary Kleis Twinsburg, OH
207 6.55 Ildiko Baxter Allison Park, PA
208 6.44 Billie Brown Evansville, IN
209 6.38 Christine Urbanek Tonawanda, NY
210 6.35 George Lupone Chagrin Falls, OH
211 6.26 Richard Burgess Chesterland, OH
212 6.24 Davis Heussler East Aurora, NY
213 6.15 Jeffrey Holst Hilliard, OH
214 6.15 Michele Brosius Columbus, OH
215 6.10 Jacquelyn Skirboll Pittsburgh, PA
216 6.03 Steven Wolotsky Lakewood, OH
217 6.00 Chetan Mody Greenville, PA
218 6.00 Maureen Merker Mentor, OH
219 5.95 Wayne Heritage North Olmsted, OH
220 5.94 Nick Fotinos Mentor, OH
221 5.88 Arlene Cullen Pittsburgh, PA
222 5.88 June Threlkeld Bridgeville, PA
223 5.84 William Cornwell Toledo, OH
224 5.74 William Issa Shaker Heights, OH
225 5.74 David Schmidt Shaker Heights, OH
226 5.65 Brad Swimmer Beachwood, OH
227 5.57 Gloria McDevitt Medford, MA
228 5.48 Robert Ryan Macedonia, OH
229 5.47 Mariellen White Solon, OH
230 5.45 Brenda Merkich Cortland, OH
231 5.44 Laura Palascak Rocky River, OH
232 5.43 JoLee Nazworth New Franklin, OH
233 5.43 Glen Nazworth New Franklin, OH
234 5.39 Mina Ronen Akron, OH
235 5.38 Evelyn Charna Chagrin Falls, OH
236 5.38 Jean Picone Pittsburgh, PA
237 5.38 James Fasnacht Barberton, OH
238 5.31 Rebekah Clocker Wadsworth, OH
239 5.31 Susan Bedall Fairlawn, OH
240 5.23 Jan Miyake Oberlin, OH
241 5.15 Madeleine Obrock Shaker Heights, OH
242 5.15 Arthur Obrock Shaker Heights, OH
243 5.14 Carl Bonfiglio Sarver, PA
244 5.14 Donald Toy Kittanning, PA
245 5.11 Christy Kellogg Buffalo, NY
246 5.11 Eugene Gordon Beachwood, OH
247 5.11 Elbert HargesheimerIII Hamburg, NY
248 5.05 Gary Schmitt Buffalo, NY
249 5.05 Gaurang Sheth Arlington, VA
250 5.03 Thomas Dillon Pittsburgh, PA
251 5.03 Susan Dillon Pittsburgh, PA
252 5.03 James Drake Pittsburgh, PA
253 5.03 Sharon Drake Pittsburgh, PA
254 5.02 Jane Yusavage Edinboro, PA
255 5.02 Thomas Yusavage Edinboro, PA
256 4.98 Douglas Turnbull Strongsville, OH
257 4.98 James Bell III Shaker Heights, OH
258 4.92 Alex McCrea Shaker Heights, OH
259 4.90 Ronald Lew Cleveland, OH
260 4.88 G. Eric Shugart Clawson, MI
261 4.88 Becky Shugart West Bloomfield, MI
262 4.82 Franklin Powers Youngstown, OH
263 4.80 Joan Rogoff Cleveland, OH
264 4.80 Eileen Gold Cleveland, OH
265 4.77 Fred Schenker Pittsburgh, PA
266 4.77 Charlie Garrod Pittsburgh, PA
267 4.71 Bob Heasley Sewickley, PA
268 4.69 Diana Julien Akron, OH
269 4.69 Robin Oliva Moreland Hills, OH
270 4.69 Barbara Sparhawk Tallmadge, OH
271 4.67 Ellie Sanow Westlake, OH
272 4.63 Elizabeth Goldthwait Youngstown, OH
273 4.57 Alan Colker Pittsburgh, PA
274 4.57 Lynne Colker Pittsburgh, PA
275 4.57 Vivien Sevin Lyndhurst, OH
276 4.57 Gayle Singer Moreland Hills, OH
277 4.54 Robert Flynn Mc Donald, PA
278 4.54 Martin Kumer Monroeville, PA
279 4.38 Scott Baldwin Meadville, PA
280 4.38 David Brunton Lyndhurst, OH
281 4.38 Charles Lyon Akron, OH
282 4.31 Barbara Greenspan Beachwood, OH
283 4.28 Sandi Bross Sharpsville, PA
284 4.26 Lauren Redeker Pepper Pike, OH
285 4.26 Beverly Cohen Solon, OH
286 4.24 Susan McQuillan Pittsburgh, PA
287 4.22 Marty Swiatkowski Strongsville, OH
288 4.17 David Donaldson Williamsville, NY
289 4.17 Sushil Amlani Lockport, NY
290 4.10 Bob Bartko Mayfield Hgts, OH
291 4.08 Henry Essig Westlake, OH
292 4.07 Martin Petersen Milford, OH
293 4.07 Katy Moyer Dardenne Pr, MO
294 4.07 Donald Moyer Dardenne Pr, MO
295 4.07 Thomas Hodous Morgantown, WV
296 4.01 Robin Whitacre Canton, OH
297 4.01 Patricia Levy East Canton, OH
298 3.94 Rick Ramey Columbus, OH
299 3.94 Sherry Allison Columbus, OH
300 3.87 Chang-Li Lu Strongsville, OH
301 3.74 Chet Jain Willoughby Hill, OH
302 3.70 Mary Ann Morell Cleveland, OH
303 3.66 John Driscoll Jeannette, PA
304 3.66 Kitty Jo Hellmann Latrobe, PA
305 3.60 Peggy Friedman Lyndhurst, OH
306 3.59 Gabriel Tannenbaum Beachwood, OH
307 3.59 Richard Cramer-Benjamin Cleveland, OH
308 3.45 Bruce Sokol Saint Joseph, MI
309 3.44 Leroy Hackenberg II Pittsburgh, PA
310 3.39 Dustin Hoover Pittsburgh, PA
311 3.39 Madeleine Frizzi Pittsburgh, PA
312 3.39 Shirley Burke North Royalton, OH
313 3.38 Gertrude Dann Copley, OH
314 3.37 Rachel Haas Pittsburgh, PA
315 3.37 Bruce Stephen Pittsburgh, PA
316 3.32 Ellen Miles Beachwood, OH
317 3.31 Ronald Werner Concord, OH
318 3.31 James Martin Painesville, OH
319 3.28 Vernon De Jong Sharon, PA
320 3.28 Bill Hogsett Cleveland, OH
321 3.28 Dolores Bloom Warren, OH
322 3.21 Ronald Carter Youngstown, OH
323 3.18 Earl Sharrow Cuyahoga Falls, OH
324 3.16 John Bodish Saint Joseph, MI
325 3.12 Lawrence Boyd Jr Shaker Heights, OH
326 3.08 George Miller Westlake, OH
327 3.06 Frances Mulkins N Ridgeville, OH
328 3.06 John Watts North Olmsted, OH
329 2.96 Barry Boyd Wheeling, WV
330 2.89 Dorothy Mehok Sewickley, PA
331 2.88 Arthur Heuer Cleveland, OH
332 2.87 N Nilsson Perrysburg, OH
333 2.86 Sidney Borison Beachwood, OH
334 2.85 Robert Davis Pittsburgh, PA
335 2.85 Janis Davis Pittsburgh, PA
336 2.84 Erna Pavick Bentonville, AR
337 2.84 James Sullivan Richfield, OH
338 2.84 Carolyn Sullivan Richfield, OH
339 2.82 Betty Metz Grand Island, NY
340 2.82 Carol Bedell Williamsville, NY
341 2.76 Jim Breckel Rocky River, OH
342 2.75 Paula Madvid Chagrin Falls, OH
343 2.71 Mathew Van Sickle Akron, OH
344 2.70 Kristen Schulz Moreland Hills, OH
345 2.58 June Drennen Youngstown, OH
346 2.45 Toby Sternheimer Shaker Heights, OH
347 2.42 Jeanne Baseman Pittsburgh, PA
348 2.41 Helen Cook Troy, MI
349 2.41 Nancy Pavy Bloomfield, MI
350 2.41 Julie Baba Waterford, MI
351 2.41 Barbara Button Bloomfield, MI
352 2.40 Margaret Niemeyer Cuyahoga Falls, OH
353 2.40 Stephanie James Chagrin Falls, OH
354 2.39 Patricia Petruzzi Independence, OH
355 2.39 Sushil Steve Suri Chagrin Falls, OH
356 2.34 Leslie Weichenthal Marion, OH
357 2.34 Frank Scali N Ridgeville, OH
358 2.30 James Lewis Sheffield Lake, OH
359 2.30 Jane Huff Columbus, OH
360 2.30 Huei Rong Chern Westlake, OH
361 2.30 John Viola N Ridgeville, OH
362 2.29 Marge Sobey Middleburg Hts, OH
363 2.29 William Grant Cleveland, OH
364 2.26 Adam Zachlin Strongsville, OH
365 2.26 Ronald Bakeman Medina, OH
366 2.25 Harvey Bernstein Mayfield Hgts, OH
367 2.25 Susan Craney North Royalton, OH
368 2.23 William Dickinson Northfield, OH
369 2.23 Terran Leemis Bloomfield Hls, MI
370 2.23 Roger Leemis Bloomfield Hls, MI
371 2.18 Lois Porter Zelienople, PA
372 2.18 Beverly Carter Medina, OH
373 2.18 Hazel Allen Slippery Rock, PA
374 2.17 Eileen Kless Cleveland, OH
375 2.17 James Knirsch Chagrin Falls, OH
376 2.17 Sue Knirsch Chagrin Falls, OH
377 2.16 Anne Marie Pidutti Johnstown, PA
378 2.16 Diana Beaver Sidman, PA
379 2.14 Donald Southam Willoughby, OH
380 2.12 Anthony Asher Moreland Hills, OH
381 2.07 Betty Ann Wernet Bexley, OH
382 2.07 Joe Wernet Bexley, OH
383 2.06 Herbert Scibbe Brecksville, OH
384 2.06 Karen Shipkovitz Pittsburgh, PA
385 2.06 Janice Scibbe Broadview Hts, OH
386 2.06 Constance Bogan Strongsville, OH
387 2.05 Joyce Goodman Lyndhurst, OH
388 2.04 Judy Williamson Powell, OH
389 2.02 Victor Shaia Westlake, OH
390 1.99 Ann Ballard Cleveland, OH
391 1.98 Lewis Rakocy Columbus, OH
392 1.98 Douglas Whaley Dublin, OH
393 1.97 David Sah Strongsville, OH
394 1.97 Charles Wen Strongsville, OH
395 1.89 Suzanne Cutler Beachwood, OH
396 1.85 Marilyn Garfunkel Chagrin Falls, OH
397 1.85 Mike Goldthwait Youngstown, OH
398 1.85 Robert Kramer Poland, OH
399 1.79 Ruthie Neafach Oakmont, PA
400 1.77 Chantal Whitney Bratenahl, OH
401 1.77 Richard Traxler Fairlawn, OH
402 1.74 Linda Gracey Twinsburg, OH
403 1.74 Husein Nakhooda Rocky River, OH
404 1.74 Lia Staaf Rocky River, OH
405 1.71 Robin Quigney Mentor, OH
406 1.71 Bill Quigney Mentor, OH
407 1.66 Bette Jo Walgren Massillon, OH
408 1.66 Sara Furey Woodstock, GA
409 1.62 Margo Olson Columbus, OH
410 1.61 David Hobe Strongsville, OH
411 1.61 Jim Wilson Strongsville, OH
412 1.57 Fred Eberlin Cleveland, OH
413 1.52 Linda Harper Chagrin Falls, OH
414 1.52 Charleen Drotning Mayfield Hgts, OH
415 1.43 Carol Stuart Pittsburgh, PA
416 1.40 Liz Stern Pepper Pike, OH
417 1.36 J Geier Struthers, OH
418 1.32 Duane Seelinger Mentor, OH
419 1.32 Sherry Seeman Mentor, OH
420 1.32 Steve Vrooman Cleveland, OH
421 1.32 Gary Seeman Concord, OH
422 1.32 James Novak Solon, OH
423 1.32 Patricia Jones Pickerington, OH
424 1.31 Daniel Flanagan Canton, OH
425 1.26 Joseph Franklin Jr Evansville, IN
426 1.26 Neal Franklin Evansville, IN
427 1.23 Audrey May Manchester, MI
428 1.20 Elayne Glueck Cleveland, OH
429 1.20 Carol Gray Beachwood, OH
430 1.17 Doris Weil Beachwood, OH
431 1.12 Georgia Laikos Akron, OH
432 1.12 Marlene Zinamon Beachwood, OH
433 1.11 Rhona Jacobson Moreland Hills, OH
434 1.11 Dennis Kelly Cleveland, OH
435 1.04 Mary Tseng Erie, PA
436 1.04 Elaina Dylewski Erie, PA
437 1.00 Richard McQuigg Grand Rapids, MI
438 1.00 Arthur Ehrler Cleveland, OH
439 1.00 Barbara McQuigg Grand Rapids, MI
440 0.93 W Thomas Stahl Vermilion, OH
441 0.93 Jerome Yeamans Mesa, AZ
442 0.91 Sara Seals Shaker Heights, OH
443 0.90 Mary Mitchell Berea, OH
444 0.90 Paul Grygier Upper Sandusky, OH
445 0.87 Brenda Goldberg Shaker Heights, OH
446 0.87 Tamra Gould Pepper Pike, OH
447 0.87 Alan Silverman Pepper Pike, OH
448 0.81 C. Daniel Sommer Independence, OH
449 0.80 Judit Bardi Atllanta, GA
450 0.80 Istvan Bardi Atlanta, GA
451 0.74 Richard Goldthwait Youngstown, OH
452 0.72 Joanne Kirk Chagrin Falls, OH
453 0.72 Murray Rosenthal Dexter, MI
454 0.72 Susan Bussan Cuyahoga Falls, OH
455 0.72 Arlene Saloka Independence, OH
456 0.72 Joan Borger Columbus, OH
457 0.72 Adrienne Meyer Wickliffe, OH
458 0.72 Dolores Hileman Cincinnati, OH
459 0.72 Laurence Rosenthal Streetsboro, OH
460 0.70 Joanne Schumacher Strongsville, OH
461 0.70 Betsy Wilson Strongsville, OH
462 0.69 Morton Klein Beachwood, OH
463 0.69 Marc Scacco Cleveland, OH
464 0.63 Claire Hayes Brecksville, OH
465 0.63 Mary Jo Kintz North Canton, OH
466 0.63 William Kintz North Canton, OH
467 0.63 Donna Turek Strongsville, OH
468 0.62 John Kropinak Gladstone, MO
469 0.60 Sarajane Goldstein Orange Village, OH
470 0.60 Kurt Rusch Mayfield Hgts, OH
471 0.60 Lois Rau Cleveland, OH
472 0.58 Shirley Kmet Akron, OH
473 0.58 John Holland Fairlawn, OH
474 0.58 Fran Holland Fairlawn, OH
475 0.57 James McGuire Elyria, OH
476 0.57 Linda McGuire Elyria, OH
477 0.52 Barbara Peterman Moreland Hills, OH
478 0.48 John Spooner Strongsville, OH
479 0.48 Judy Spooner Strongsville, OH
480 0.44 Paula Rabinowitz Stow, OH
481 0.44 Harriet Adelstein Beachwood, OH
482 0.40 Audrey Martin Johnstown, PA
483 0.40 Kevin Robertson Beachwood, OH
484 0.40 Frances Stein Haverford, PA
485 0.40 Sharon Robertson Beachwood, OH
486 0.40 Arlene Markey Akron, OH
487 0.40 Joan Ronan Johnstown, PA
488 0.36 Eileen Hoicowitz Cleveland, OH
489 0.36 Janet Morter Mentor, OH
490 0.36 Beverly Nagy Cleveland, OH
491 0.36 Miriam Tamburro Cleveland, OH
492 0.36 Sally Shaffer Akron, OH
493 0.36 Sally Sharp Akron, OH
494 0.36 Bonnie Aberth Akron, OH
495 0.36 Jan Woodruff Akron, OH
496 0.30 Kenneth Gibson Massillon, OH
497 0.30 Wendy Gibson Stow, OH
498 0.20 Helen Brock Cuyahoga Falls, OH
499 0.20 Donald Brock Cuyahoga Falls, OH
500 0.20 Thomas Danford Bellaire, OH
501 0.20 Brett Orban Martins Ferry, OH
502 0.19 Marilyn Hurin Canton, OH
503 0.19 Janice Swan Canton, OH