Memphis, TN

2019 Spring NABC

Mar 20, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019

Search Players

KEY EVENTS

NABC+ FAST PAIRS

Mar 31, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019

SILODOR OPEN PAIRS

Mar 29, 2019 - Mar 30, 2019

JACOBY SWISS TEAMS

Mar 30, 2019 - Mar 31, 2019

VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS

Mar 24, 2019 - Apr 01, 2019

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Fri-Sun Side Game 2:00 pm 03/31/2019 05:24 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Fri-Sun Side Game 10:00 am 03/31/2019 01:39 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday Golder Flight B North American Pairs 3:00 pm 03/31/2019 06:45 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday NABC+ FAST PAIRS 2:30 pm 03/31/2019 05:25 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday Presidents Cup Flight C North American Pairs 3:00 pm 03/31/2019 06:45 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 04/02/2019 08:35 AM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Flight B Bracketed Teams 10:00 am 04/02/2019 08:35 AM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Flight B Bracketed Teams 10:00 am 04/02/2019 08:35 AM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Flight B Bracketed Teams 10:00 am 04/02/2019 08:36 AM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Flight B Bracketed Teams 10:00 am 04/02/2019 08:36 AM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Fast Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/31/2019 04:35 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Afternoon 299er Pairs 2:00 pm 03/31/2019 05:25 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Morning 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/31/2019 01:40 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Sunday Fast Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/31/2019 03:15 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Fri-Sun Side Game 7:30 pm 03/31/2019 10:46 AM
03/31/2019 Sunday JACOBY SWISS TEAMS 5:00 pm 03/31/2019 09:15 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Fri-Sun Side Game 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 05:00 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Thu-Sat Morning Side Game 9:00 am 03/30/2019 12:15 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday Golder Flight B North American Pairs 10:00 am 03/31/2019 01:50 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday NABC+ FAST PAIRS 11:00 am 03/31/2019 01:45 PM
03/31/2019 Sunday Presidents Cup Flight C North American Pairs 10:00 am 03/31/2019 01:50 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Daylight Compact Knockout 1 10:00 am 03/30/2019 06:10 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/30/2019 06:15 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Richard & Mary Oshlag A/B/C Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/30/2019 06:35 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Richard & Mary Oshlag Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/31/2019 10:46 AM
03/30/2019 Saturday Golder Flight B North American Pairs 7:30 pm 03/31/2019 10:48 AM
03/30/2019 Saturday JACOBY SWISS TEAMS 7:30 pm 03/31/2019 12:46 AM
03/30/2019 Saturday NABC+ FAST PAIRS 4:30 pm 03/31/2019 10:45 AM
03/30/2019 Saturday Presidents Cup Flight C North American Pairs 7:30 pm 03/31/2019 10:47 AM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Afternoon 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/30/2019 06:29 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Aternoon Side Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 03/30/2019 06:35 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Morning 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/30/2019 01:29 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Morning Swiss Teams 9:00 am 03/30/2019 12:15 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 03/30/2019 01:20 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Richard & Mary Oshlag A/B/C Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/30/2019 03:10 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Saturday Richard & Mary Oshlag Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 05:00 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday Golder Flight B North American Pairs 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 10:50 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday NABC+ FAST PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 05:15 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday Presidents Cup Flight C North American Pairs 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 10:51 PM
03/29/2019 Friday SILODOR OPEN PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 04:21 PM
03/29/2019 Friday SMITH LM WOMENS PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 04:23 PM
03/29/2019 Friday SILODOR OPEN PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 12:48 PM
03/29/2019 Friday SMITH LM WOMENS PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 12:50 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Thu-Sat Morning Side Game 9:00 am 04/18/2019 09:45 AM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Compact Knockout 1 1:00 pm 03/29/2019 11:00 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Compact Knockout 2 1:00 pm 03/29/2019 11:00 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Compact Knockout 3 1:00 pm 03/29/2019 11:00 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Daylight A/B/C Swiss 10:00 am 03/29/2019 07:00 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/30/2019 12:45 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Daylight Gold Rush Swiss 10:00 am 03/29/2019 06:36 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Sandra Nott Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/30/2019 12:46 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 04:22 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Fri-Sun Side Game 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 04:19 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Afternoon 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/30/2019 12:45 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Morning 299er Pairs 10:00 am 04/18/2019 09:44 AM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 04/18/2019 09:45 AM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Sandra Nott Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/18/2019 09:46 AM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Evening 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 04:21 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/29/2019 11:10 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Evening ZIP Knockout Teams 1 11:30 pm 03/30/2019 02:30 AM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Friday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 12:49 PM
03/29/2019 Friday 2 Fri-Sun Side Game 1:00 pm 03/30/2019 12:45 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday Wed-Thu Side Game 7:30 pm 03/29/2019 11:55 AM
03/28/2019 Thursday Wed-Thu Side Game 1:00 pm 03/28/2019 05:25 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Daylight Compact Knockout 1 10:00 am 04/03/2019 02:09 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Daylight Compact Knockout 2 10:00 am 03/28/2019 07:00 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Daylight Compact Knockout 3 10:00 am 03/28/2019 07:00 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Daylight Compact Knockout 4 10:00 am 03/28/2019 07:00 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/28/2019 06:25 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Morning Compact KO 10:00 am 04/03/2019 02:09 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/29/2019 11:55 AM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Open Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 03/28/2019 11:40 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thu-Fri Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 03/29/2019 10:45 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thu-Fri Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/29/2019 10:45 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thu-Fri Knockout Teams 3 1:00 pm 03/29/2019 10:45 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Sandra Nott Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/28/2019 06:40 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday SILODOR OPEN PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/29/2019 12:02 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday SMITH LM WOMENS PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/29/2019 11:56 AM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Afternoon 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/28/2019 06:29 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Afternoon Side Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 03/28/2019 07:01 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Morning 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/28/2019 06:23 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Morning 49er Pairs 10:00 am 03/28/2019 06:23 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thu-Sat Morning Side Game 9:00 am 03/28/2019 12:50 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 03/28/2019 01:20 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Sandra Nott Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/28/2019 01:56 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/28/2019 11:35 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Evening ZIP Knockout Teams 1 11:30 pm 03/29/2019 02:24 AM
03/28/2019 Thursday SILODOR OPEN PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/28/2019 06:22 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday SMITH LM WOMENS PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/28/2019 05:10 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday Thursday Evening 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/29/2019 11:54 AM
03/28/2019 Thursday 2 Thursday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/28/2019 07:45 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday ROCKWELL MIXED PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 10:57 AM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Henry Francis Memorial Mon-Wed AM Side Game 9:00 am 03/28/2019 01:50 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wed-Fri AM KO 9:00 am 03/29/2019 02:24 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Compact Knockout 2 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:55 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Compact Knockout 3 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:56 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Compact Knockout 4 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:56 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Daylight A/B/C Swiss 10:00 am 03/27/2019 06:55 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Daylight Gold Rush Swiss 10:00 am 03/27/2019 06:45 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Sandra Nott Memorial Daylight Wed A/B/C Pairs 3:00 pm 03/27/2019 06:40 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 10:55 AM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Mixed Pairs 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 10:57 AM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday A/B/C Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 10:58 AM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wed-Thu Side Game 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 10:55 AM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Compact Knockout 1 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:55 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Afternoon 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/27/2019 06:45 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Afternoon 49er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/27/2019 06:45 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Morning 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/28/2019 01:50 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Morning 49er Pairs 10:00 am 03/28/2019 01:50 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Sandra Nott Memorial Daylight Wed A/B/C Pairs 10:00 am 03/28/2019 01:51 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Evening 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/30/2019 10:55 AM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Evening A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/27/2019 11:35 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Evening B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/27/2019 11:35 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Evening ZIP Knockout Teams 1 11:30 pm 03/28/2019 02:49 AM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 04:55 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday Mixed Pairs 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 09:05 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wednesday A/B/C Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 09:05 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Wed-Thu Side Game 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 04:55 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Mon-Tue Side Game 7:30 pm 03/27/2019 12:05 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Mon-Tue Side Game 1:00 pm 03/26/2019 04:52 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday ROCKWELL MIXED PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 07:51 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday ROCKWELL MIXED PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/27/2019 12:09 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday A/B/C Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/27/2019 12:05 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 03/26/2019 06:19 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 03/26/2019 06:20 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 3 10:00 am 03/26/2019 06:20 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Daylight Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/26/2019 06:29 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Daylight Tuesday A/B/C Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/26/2019 06:30 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 03/27/2019 12:05 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Lil Zisook Memorial Tue-Wed AM Compact KO Teams 2 9:00 am 03/29/2019 02:44 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:55 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Knockout Teams 3 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:55 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Knockout Teams 4 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:55 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Henry Francis Memorial Mon-Wed AM Side Game 9:00 am 03/26/2019 12:45 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:54 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday ROCKWELL MIXED PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/26/2019 06:28 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Afternoon 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/26/2019 06:34 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Afternoon 49er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/26/2019 06:34 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday A/B/C Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/26/2019 04:51 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Morning 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/26/2019 01:29 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Morning 49er Pairs 10:00 am 03/26/2019 01:29 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Daylight Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 03/26/2019 01:20 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Daylight Tuesday A/B/C Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/26/2019 03:40 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Evening 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/27/2019 12:05 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Evening Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 11:15 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 03/26/2019 04:52 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Lil Zisook Memorial Tue-Wed AM Compact KO Teams 2 9:00 am 03/26/2019 02:54 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Tuesday Aternoon Side Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 03/26/2019 06:35 PM
03/25/2019 Monday LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 11:16 AM
03/25/2019 Monday 0-10,000 KNOCKOUT TEAMS 1:00 pm 03/27/2019 11:40 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Daylight Fast Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 04:15 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Daylight Monday Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/25/2019 06:35 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/26/2019 09:45 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday A/B/C Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 11:17 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 11:16 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Mon-Tue Side Game 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 11:18 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Mon-Tues Daylight Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 03/26/2019 05:59 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Mon-Tues Daylight Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 03/26/2019 06:00 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Mon-Tues Daylight Knockout Teams 3 10:00 am 03/26/2019 06:00 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Mon-Wed Morning Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 03/27/2019 02:34 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Compact Knockout 1 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 10:50 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Compact Knockout 2 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 10:50 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Compact Knockout 3 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 10:50 PM
03/25/2019 Monday VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS 03/26/2019 01:38 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Afternoon 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/25/2019 06:49 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Afternoon 49er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/25/2019 06:49 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday A/B/C Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 08:40 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 08:40 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Aternoon Side Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 03/27/2019 05:00 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Morning 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/25/2019 01:54 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Morning 49er Pairs 10:00 am 03/25/2019 01:55 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Daylight Fast Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/25/2019 12:25 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Daylight Monday Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 03/25/2019 02:55 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Daylight A/B/C Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/26/2019 09:46 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Evening 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 11:14 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Evening A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 11:20 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Evening B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 11:20 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Monday Evening ZIP Knockout Teams 1 11:30 pm 03/26/2019 02:24 AM
03/25/2019 Monday Mon-Tue Side Game 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 04:50 PM
03/25/2019 Monday Henry Francis Memorial Mon-Wed AM Side Game 9:00 am 03/25/2019 12:25 PM
03/25/2019 Monday VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS 03/22/2019 02:50 AM
03/31/2019 Sunday 2 Fri-Sun Side Game Series Final 03/31/2019 09:05 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game Series Final 03/31/2019 09:01 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 01:50 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday KAY PLATINUM PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 01:51 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:21 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday KAY PLATINUM PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:21 PM
03/26/2019 Tuesday Mon-Tue Side Game Series Final 03/31/2019 09:03 PM
03/28/2019 Thursday Wed-Thu Side Game Series Final 03/31/2019 09:04 PM
03/30/2019 Saturday 2 Thu-Sat Morning Side Game Series Final 03/31/2019 09:04 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Fri-Sun Morning Side Game Series Final 03/31/2019 09:00 PM
03/27/2019 Wednesday Henry Francis Memorial Mon-Wed AM Side Game Series Final 03/31/2019 09:02 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sun-Mon Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 10:34 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sun-Mon Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 10:35 PM
03/25/2019 Monday LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/25/2019 08:46 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Fri-Sun Morning Side Game 9:00 am 03/24/2019 12:25 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:23 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 02:52 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Bracketed Flight B Teams 1 10:00 am 03/24/2019 07:10 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Bracketed Flight B Teams 2 10:00 am 03/24/2019 07:10 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Bracketed Flight B Teams 3 10:00 am 03/24/2019 07:10 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Bracketed Flight B Teams 4 10:00 am 03/24/2019 07:11 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Bracketed Flight B Teams 5 10:00 am 03/24/2019 07:11 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Bracketed Flight B Teams 6 10:00 am 03/24/2019 07:11 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 03/25/2019 03:55 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Gold Rush Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 11:34 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sun-Mon Morning Compact Knockout Teams 1 9:00 am 03/27/2019 06:34 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sun-Mon Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:55 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sun-Mon Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:55 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday A/B/C Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 11:35 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:22 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 01:50 PM
03/25/2019 Monday VANDERBILT KNOCKOUT TEAMS 1:00 pm 04/01/2019 04:52 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:20 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday LEBHAR IMP PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:26 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 03/24/2019 01:15 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Eve Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 11:54 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Evening ZIP Knockout Teams 1 11:30 pm 03/25/2019 01:59 AM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Aft 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:22 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Aft 49er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/24/2019 10:22 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday AM 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/24/2019 01:45 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday AM 49er Pairs 10:00 am 03/24/2019 01:45 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/24/2019 01:45 PM
03/24/2019 Sunday Sunday Eve 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/25/2019 01:49 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday KAY PLATINUM PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 08:08 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 08:05 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 08:06 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 05:15 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Compact Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 11:10 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Compact Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 11:10 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Compact Knockout Teams 3 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 11:11 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Compact Knockout Teams 4 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 11:11 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 03/23/2019 06:14 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 03/23/2019 06:15 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 3 10:00 am 03/23/2019 06:15 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Sat Daylight Compact Knockout Teams 4 10:00 am 03/23/2019 06:15 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/23/2019 06:25 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/23/2019 06:50 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday A/X Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 08:07 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday B/C Pairs 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 08:05 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 08:05 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Fri-Sun Morning Side Game 9:00 am 03/23/2019 12:34 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Aft Side Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 03/23/2019 06:45 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday B/C Pairs 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 05:15 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 03/23/2019 01:20 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/23/2019 03:40 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Evening A/X/Y Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 09:05 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Evening B/C/D Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/26/2019 09:05 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Evening ZIP Knockout Teams 1 11:30 pm 03/24/2019 09:19 AM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday A/X Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 08:40 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Aft 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/23/2019 06:39 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday AM 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/23/2019 01:30 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday AM 49er Pairs 10:00 am 03/23/2019 01:29 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Eve 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 08:04 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 05:15 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday 0-10,000 SWISS TEAMS 7:30 pm 03/24/2019 07:25 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Bill Cox Memorial Fri-Sat Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 11:04 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday KAY PLATINUM PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 07:50 PM
03/23/2019 Saturday LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 08:10 PM
03/22/2019 Friday 0-10,000 SWISS TEAMS 7:30 pm 03/23/2019 12:31 AM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Daylight Open Pairs 3:00 pm 03/22/2019 07:01 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 3:00 pm 03/22/2019 07:01 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Jan Dacus Memorial Fri-Sat Morning Compact KO 1 9:00 am 03/23/2019 12:35 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Fri-Sat Daylight Knockout Teams 1 10:00 am 03/23/2019 06:45 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Fri-Sat Daylight Knockout Teams 2 10:00 am 03/23/2019 06:45 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Fri-Sat Daylight Knockout Teams 3 10:00 am 03/23/2019 06:45 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Bill Cox Memorial Fri-Sat Knockout Teams 1 1:00 pm 03/23/2019 11:05 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Bill Cox Memorial Fri-Sat Knockout Teams 2 1:00 pm 03/22/2019 11:49 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game 7:30 pm 03/23/2019 05:05 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 03/23/2019 05:05 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/23/2019 05:05 PM
03/22/2019 Friday KAY PLATINUM PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/23/2019 05:06 PM
03/22/2019 Friday LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON PAIRS 7:30 pm 03/23/2019 05:08 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday AM 299er Pairs 10:00 am 03/22/2019 01:44 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday AM 49er Pairs 10:00 am 03/22/2019 01:44 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Fri-Sun Morning Side Game 9:00 am 03/22/2019 12:19 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Daylight Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 03/22/2019 01:15 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Fri-Sun Aft-Eve Side Game 1:00 pm 03/22/2019 10:20 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Aft 299er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/22/2019 07:01 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Aft 49er Pairs 3:00 pm 03/22/2019 07:01 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Aft Side Swiss Teams 3:00 pm 03/22/2019 06:40 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Daylight Open Pairs 10:00 am 03/22/2019 01:51 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Eve 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/23/2019 05:04 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Eve Side Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 11:15 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 03/22/2019 10:20 PM
03/22/2019 Friday Friday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/22/2019 10:20 PM
03/22/2019 Friday KAY PLATINUM PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/22/2019 07:45 PM
03/22/2019 Friday LEVENTRITT SILVER RIBBON PAIRS 1:00 pm 03/22/2019 10:06 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday BALDWIN NAP FLIGHT A 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 09:57 AM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thu-Fri Educational Foundation Knockout Teams 1 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 11:34 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thu-Fri Educational Foundation Knockout Teams 2 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 11:35 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thu-Fri Educational Foundation Knockout Teams 3 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 11:35 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 09:57 AM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 09:56 AM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Aft International Fund 299er Pairs 1:00 pm 03/21/2019 10:17 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Eve International Fund 299er Pairs 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 09:55 AM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Aft International Fund Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/21/2019 10:15 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Eve Educational Foundation Open Pairs 7:30 pm 03/22/2019 09:55 AM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 03/21/2019 10:15 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday Thursday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 03/21/2019 10:16 PM
03/21/2019 Thursday BALDWIN NAP FLIGHT A 1:00 pm 03/21/2019 07:35 PM
03/20/2019 Wednesday BALDWIN NAP FLIGHT A 7:30 pm 03/20/2019 11:40 PM
03/20/2019 Wednesday BALDWIN NAP FLIGHT A 1:00 pm 03/20/2019 04:45 PM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game