Phoenix, AZ

2013 Fall NABC

Nov 28, 2013 - Dec 08, 2013

Search Players

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
12/08/2013 Sunday Keohane Na Swiss Teams 6 of 6 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday Reisinger B-A-M 6 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday Reisinger B-A-M 5 of 6 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Saturday-Sunday Side Series 4 of 5 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Saturday-Sunday Side Series 3 of 5 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday AX Swiss 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday B/C/D Swiss 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday Stratified Open 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Saturday Zip KOs 1 of 1 (LATE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday Afternoon 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday Afternoon 299er Teams 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday Morning 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday Morning 299er Teams 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/08/2013 Sunday 2nd Sunday Stratified Open 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Keohane Na Swiss Teams 4 of 6 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Reisinger B-A-M 4 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Reisinger B-A-M 3 of 6 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Series 3 of 4 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Compact KO Bracket V 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Compact KO Bracket VI 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Compact KO II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Compact KO III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Compact KO IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Daylight Open 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Stratified Open 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday-Sunday KO I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday-Sunday KO II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday-Sunday KO III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday-Sunday KO IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday-Sunday Side Series 2 of 5 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday End Saturday Compact KO I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday The Conf At Clancys Gr 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Afternoon 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Daylight Open 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Evening 299er Swiss Teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Morning 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday 2nd Saturday Morning 49er Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Ed Lucas Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Friday Evening Zip KOs 1 of 1 (LATE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Saturday Afternoon Side Pairs 1 of 5 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Saturday Morning Side Swiss 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday Saturday Open Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/07/2013 Saturday The Conf At Clancys Gr 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Thursday-Friday Side Series 4 of 5 (EVE) 12/02/2014 09:20 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Thursday-Friday Side Series 3 of 5 (AFT) 11/29/2014 09:28 PM
12/06/2013 Friday Daylight Open Pairs 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/29/2014 09:28 PM
12/06/2013 Friday Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO III 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Gold Rush Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 12/02/2014 09:20 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Keohane Na Swiss Teams 2 of 6 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Reisinger B-A-M 2 of 6 (EVE) 12/02/2014 09:20 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Stratified Open Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 12/02/2014 09:20 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Serie 2 of 4 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Zeke Jabbour Friday-Saturday KO 1 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Zeke Jabbour Friday-Saturday KO 2 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Zeke Jabbour Friday-Saturday KO 3 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Zeke Jabbour Friday-Saturday KO 4 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Zeke Jabbour Friday-Saturday KO 5 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Zeke Jabbour Friday-Saturday KO 6 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday 2nd Friam Bridgemix Dup 299e 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday 2nd Friam Bridgemix Dup 49er 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday 2nd Friday A/B Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/29/2014 09:28 PM
12/06/2013 Friday 2nd Friday Afternoon Sunday Lakes 299ers 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/29/2014 09:28 PM
12/06/2013 Friday 2nd Friday Afternoon Sunday Lakes 49er P 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/29/2014 09:28 PM
12/06/2013 Friday 2nd Friday Evening 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (EVE) 12/02/2014 09:20 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Daylight Open Pairs - Friday 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Gold Rush Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/29/2014 09:28 PM
12/06/2013 Friday Reisinger B-A-M 1 of 6 (AFT) 11/29/2014 09:28 PM
12/06/2013 Friday Stratified Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 12/02/2014 09:20 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Thursday Evening Zip KO 1 of 1 (LATE) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/06/2013 Friday Thursday Evening Zip KO Bracket 2 1 of 1 (LATE) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 6 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 6 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Senior Mixed Pairs 4 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Compact KO III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Compact KO IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Compact KO V 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Compact KO VI 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Compact KO VII 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Compact KO VIII 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Gloria Hunt Stratified Mixed 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 1 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 2 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 3 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 4 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Jan Bricklin KO Bracket 5 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Stratified Open Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday Compact KO I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday Compact KO II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday-Friday Side Series 2 of 5 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday-Saturday Morning KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday-Saturday Morning KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday-Saturday Morning KO III 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Al Bricklin Daylight Open 1 of 2 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday AX Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday BCD Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Daylight Special Goldrush 1 of 2 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thuevening Macilaith 299 Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thuram Margt Gaer Memorial 299 1 of 1 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thuram Margt Gaer Memorial 49er 1 of 1 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday Evening 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:30 AM
12/05/2013 Thursday Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Series 1 of 4 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday R Brewer Monday-Wednesday Side Series 6 of 7 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 5 of 6 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 5 of 6 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday R Brewer Monday-Wednesday Side Series 5 of 7 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 4 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 4 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 3 of 6 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday B Willard Monday-Wednesday Morside 3 of 4 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:04 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 3 of 6 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Senior Mixed Pairs 3 of 4 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Al Bricklin Daylight Open 2 of 2 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Betsy Rosky Daylightswiss 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss I 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss II 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss III 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss IV 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss IX 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss V 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss VI 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss VII 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Bracketed B Swiss VIII 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Daylight Special Goldrush 2 of 2 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Jim Cox Fast Open 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Jim Seamster Stratified Open 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday National 99er Pairs 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Senior Mixed Pairs 2 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sides Fam Trust KO Bracket 1 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sides Fam Trust KO Bracket 2 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sides Fam Trust KO Bracket 3 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sides Fam Trust KO Bracket 4 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sides Fam Trust KO Bracket 5 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sides Fam Trust KO Bracket 6 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sides Fam Trust KO Bracket 7 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Sue Foster Memorial A/X Swiss 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/29/2014 11:03 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/29/2014 11:03 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO III 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/29/2014 11:03 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wednesday-Thursday Morning Compact KO IV 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/29/2014 11:03 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Gloria Hunt Stratified Mixed 1 of 2 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Jim Cox Fast Open 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:04 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Jim Seamster Stratified Open 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday National 99er Pairs 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:04 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Senior Mixed Pairs 1 of 4 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Stratified Open Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Stratified Side BAM 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Thursday Afternoon "z Man" 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Thursday Afternoon "z Man" 49er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Thursday Afternoon Side Game 1 of 5 (AFT) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Tuesday Midnite KOs 1 of 1 (LATE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wedafternoon David Zapatka 299r 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wedafternoon David Zapatka 49rs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/28/2014 11:41 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wedam Tiffany Fund 299ers 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:04 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wedam Tiffany Fund 49ers 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:04 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wedevening Craig Swanson 299r 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wedevening Sedona Brctr 300teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/04/2013 Wednesday Wednesday Evening Zip KO 1 of 1 (LATE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday R Brewer Monday-Wednesday Side Series 4 of 7 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday R Brewer Monday-Wednesday Side Series 3 of 7 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 2 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday B Willard Monday-Wednesday Morside 2 of 4 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:55 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Darryl Helton Gold Rush P 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 2 of 6 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Sunday Lakes BC Stratified Open 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday - Wednesday KO 1 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday - Wednesday KO 2 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday - Wednesday KO 3 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday - Wednesday KO 4 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday - Wednesday KO 5 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday - Wednesday KO 6 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday - Wednesday KO 7 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO III 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO IV 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO V 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO VI 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday-Thursday Morning KO VII 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Uthbuild Daylight Pairs 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday 0-5000 Mini Blue Ribbon 1 of 6 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Darryl Helton Gold Rush 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Hold Your Hand A/X Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Hold Your Hand BCD Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Kaplan Blue Ribbon Pairs 1 of 6 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Monday Midnite KOs 1 of 1 (LATE) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Sunday Lakes BC Stratified Open 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tueevening D&j McIlraith 300teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday Afternoon 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday Afternoon 49er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/26/2014 02:36 PM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday Evening 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:29 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday Morning 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:55 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Tuesday Morning 49er Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:55 AM
12/03/2013 Tuesday Uth Build Daylight Open 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/29/2014 10:55 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Marsha May Sternberg BAM 4 of 4 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Mitchell Open BAM 4 of 4 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Super Senior Pairs 4 of 4 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Mitchell Open BAM 3 of 4 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Super Senior Pairs 3 of 4 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Womens BAM 3 of 4 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Doris Hoover AX Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Doris Hoover BCD Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Fountain Hills Daylight 2 of 2 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - V 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - V 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - VI 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - VI 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - VII 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO - VII 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:45 PM
12/02/2013 Monday Four Sisters KO I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monday-Tuesday Morning Compact KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monday-Tuesday Morning Compact KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monday-Tuesday Morning Compact KO III 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monday-Tuesday Morning Compact KO IV 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday R Brewer Monday-Wednesday Side Series 2 of 7 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO IX 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO V 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO VI 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO VII 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday S Pedersen Compact KO VIII 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/26/2014 09:53 AM
12/02/2013 Monday 1st Sunday Midnite KOs 1 of 1 (LATE) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/02/2013 Monday B Willard Monday Morning Side 1 of 4 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Cass Johnson AX Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Cass Johnson BCD Sideswiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Doris Hoover AX Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Doris Hoover B/C/D 1 of 2 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Fountain Hills Daylight 1 of 2 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monafternoon B Ballar 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monafternoon B Ballard 49er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monam M&d Helton 300 Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monam M&d Helton 50 Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 01/12/2015 11:17 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monday Evening B Attwood 300 Pairs 1 of 1 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday Monevening D&j Macilraith Teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/02/2013 Monday R Brewer Monday-Wednesday Side Series 1 of 7 (AFT) 01/12/2015 10:54 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Lhdewees Memorial Sa-Su Side G 4 of 5 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:33 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday 1pm Side Pairs 3 3 of 5 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 3 of 4 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday Daylight Swiss 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bobby Goldman Open Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:33 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket I Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:51 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket I Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket II Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:51 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket II Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket III Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:51 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket III Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket IV Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 07:51 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bracket IV Sunday-Monday KO 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Four Amigos Morning KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Four Amigos Morning KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Four Amigos Morning KO III 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Four Amigos Morning KO IV 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Four Amigos Morning KO V 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Marianne Spanier AX Swiss 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Mitchell Open BAM 2 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:33 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 1 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 2 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 3 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 4 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 5 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 6 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Sonya Webber Swiss Bracket 7 2 of 2 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Stratified Fast Open Pairs 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Super Senior Pairs 2 of 4 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Womens BAM 2 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:33 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Saturday Midnite KOs 1 of 1 (LATE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunam Rollinbrewer 300teams 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunam Sunday Lakes Dbc 300s 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunam Sunday Lakes Dbc 50s 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday Afternoon 0-50 Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday Afternoon 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday Afternoon 299er Swiss Teams 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday Evening 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:33 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday Evening 299er Teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:33 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday 1st Sunday Side BAM Teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:33 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Bobby Goldman Stratified Open 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Mitchell Open BAM Teams 1 of 4 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Open Fast Pairs 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Super Senior Pairs 1 of 4 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:28 AM
12/01/2013 Sunday Womens BAM 1 of 4 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Nail Life Master Pairs 4 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Smith LM Womens Pairs 4 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Nail Life Master 3 of 4 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Smith LM Womens Pairs 3 of 4 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Estie Schotz Daylight 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 2 of 4 (MORN) 12/03/2014 11:14 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday J Balser & C Ransom Open 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Kickoff Gold Rush Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Compact KO Bracket 1 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Compact KO Bracket 2 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Compact KO Bracket 3 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Compact KO Bracket 4 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Compact KO Bracket 5 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 1 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 1 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:33 PM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 2 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 2 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:33 PM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 3 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 3 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:33 PM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 4 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 4 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:33 PM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 5 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday Sunday Knockout Bracket 5 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:33 PM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday-Sunday Morning Compact KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday-Sunday Morning Compact KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday-Sunday Morning Compact KO III 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Side Series 3 2 of 5 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Friday Midnite KOs 1 of 1 (LATE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Satafternoon Jvaneerden 300pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Satafternoon Jvaneerden 50pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Saturday Evening 299er Swiss Teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Saturday Evening Don Hard 300 Pairs 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Saturday Morning Bridge+ 1 of 1 (MORN) 12/03/2014 11:14 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Saturday Morning Jvaneerden 300 Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 12/03/2014 11:14 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday 1st Saturday Morning Jvaneerden 50 Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 12/03/2014 11:14 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday AX Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday BCD Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Estie Scholtz Daylight 1 of 2 (MORN) 12/03/2014 11:14 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday J Balser & C Ransom Open 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Kickoff Gold Rush Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/30/2013 Saturday Saturday/Sunday Side Series 3 1 of 5 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday R Brewer Monday-Wednesday Side Series 7 of 7 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 2nd Saturday-Sunday Side Series 5 of 5 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Side Series 1 5 of 5 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Side Series 3 5 of 5 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Thursday-Friday Side Series 5 of 5 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday B Willard Monday-Wednesday Morside 4 of 4 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 4 of 4 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Side Series I 4 of 5 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Thursday-Saturday Morning Side Series 4 of 4 (BOTH) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Side Series 1 3 of 5 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Baze Senior Knockouts 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:27 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Afternoon/Evening Stratified Open 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - I 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:25 PM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - II 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:25 PM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - III 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:25 PM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - IV 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:25 PM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - V 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Saturday KO - V 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/24/2014 10:25 PM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO I 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday-Saturday Morning Compact KO II 2 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Joy Balser Daylight Open 2 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Manfield Non LM Pairs 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Nail Life Master Pairs 2 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Smith LM Womens Pairs 2 of 4 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1 Friday Morning 49er Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1 Friday Morning 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1st Friday Afternoon 0-50 Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1st Friday Afternoon 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1st Friday Evening 299er Pairs 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1st Friday Evening 299er Swiss Teams 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1st Friday Morning Bridge+ 1 of 1 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday 1st Friday Side Swiss 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday Open Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Friday-Sunday Morning Side Series 1 of 4 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Joy Balser Daylight Open 1 of 2 (MORN) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Manfield Non LM Pairs 1 of 2 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Nail Life Master Pairs 1 of 4 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/29/2013 Friday Smith LM Womens Pairs 1 of 4 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday Educational Foundation KOs Bracket I 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday Educational Foundation KOs Bracket II 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday Educational Foundation KOs Bracket III 2 of 2 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday Educational Foundation Pairs 2 of 5 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday Educational Foundation 299er 1 of 1 (EVE) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday International 299er Fund 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday International Fund Pairs 1 of 5 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM
11/28/2013 Thursday International Fund Swiss 1 of 1 (AFT) 11/25/2014 10:31 AM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game