Orlando, FL

Orlando Regional

Jan 06, 2020 - Jan 12, 2020

Search Players

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
01/12/2020 Sunday A/X/Y Swiss 10:00 am 01/12/2020 04:10 PM
01/12/2020 Sunday Gold Rush Swiss 10:00 am 01/12/2020 03:44 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Afternoon Side Game Series Final 01/11/2020 09:30 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 01/11/2020 09:30 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Morning Side Game Series Final 01/11/2020 09:30 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 01/11/2020 05:05 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 01/11/2020 01:45 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 01/11/2020 05:04 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 01/11/2020 05:04 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:04 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:04 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:04 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:05 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:05 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:05 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 7 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:05 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Bracketed Swiss Teams 8 10:00 am 01/12/2020 02:05 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 01/11/2020 01:44 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 01/12/2020 02:05 PM
01/11/2020 Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 01/11/2020 01:44 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 01/10/2020 09:54 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Knockout V 1 10:00 am 01/11/2020 07:09 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Knockout V 2 10:00 am 01/11/2020 07:09 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Knockout V 3 10:00 am 01/11/2020 07:09 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 09:54 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 09:54 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 09:54 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 09:54 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 01/09/2020 09:34 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 01/09/2020 12:40 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:10 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:09 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 09:50 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 09:50 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 09:50 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 09:50 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 09:50 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:04 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Knockout IV 1 10:00 am 01/10/2020 08:05 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Knockout IV 2 10:00 am 01/10/2020 08:05 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Knockout IV 3 10:00 am 01/10/2020 08:05 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Knockout IV 4 10:00 am 01/10/2020 08:05 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 01/09/2020 12:39 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 01/09/2020 12:29 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday 299er Pairs 10:00 am 01/09/2020 12:30 PM
01/09/2020 Thursday Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 04:59 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:54 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 01/08/2020 01:45 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:59 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:59 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:59 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:59 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:59 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:59 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Knockout III 1 10:00 am 01/09/2020 05:19 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Knockout III 2 10:00 am 01/09/2020 05:19 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Knockout III 3 10:00 am 01/09/2020 05:19 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Knockout III 4 10:00 am 01/09/2020 05:19 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 01/08/2020 12:24 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday 299er Pairs 10:00 am 01/08/2020 12:25 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 01/08/2020 01:44 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 08:15 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 01/11/2020 07:45 AM
01/10/2020 Friday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 08:15 PM
01/10/2020 Friday Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 08:15 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:50 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 10:14 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 10:14 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 10:14 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 10:14 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:50 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Knockout II 1 10:00 am 01/08/2020 04:19 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Knockout II 2 10:00 am 01/08/2020 04:19 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Knockout II 3 10:00 am 01/08/2020 04:19 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 01/07/2020 09:44 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:40 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:39 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:39 PM
01/10/2020 Friday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 01/11/2020 07:45 AM
01/10/2020 Friday Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 01/11/2020 07:44 AM
01/10/2020 Friday 299er Pairs 10:00 am 01/11/2020 07:45 AM
01/10/2020 Friday Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 01/10/2020 08:14 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 01/07/2020 02:14 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday 299er Pairs 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:50 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:50 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 01/07/2020 12:19 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday 299er Pairs 10:00 am 01/07/2020 12:20 PM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 01/08/2020 09:49 AM
01/07/2020 Tuesday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 01/07/2020 02:14 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday 299er Pairs 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:40 PM
01/08/2020 Wednesday Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 01/09/2020 05:40 PM
01/06/2020 Monday A/X/Y Open Pairs 7:30 pm 01/08/2020 02:20 PM
01/06/2020 Monday Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 01/08/2020 02:19 PM
01/06/2020 Monday Knockouts I 1 2:30 pm 01/07/2020 04:59 PM
01/06/2020 Monday Knockouts I 2 2:30 pm 01/07/2020 04:59 PM
01/06/2020 Monday Knockouts I 3 2:30 pm 01/07/2020 04:59 PM
01/06/2020 Monday Knockouts I 4 2:30 pm 01/07/2020 04:59 PM
01/06/2020 Monday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 01/07/2020 10:00 AM
01/06/2020 Monday Stratified Swiss Teams 7:30 pm 01/08/2020 02:19 PM
01/06/2020 Monday Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 01/07/2020 09:59 AM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game