Charlotte, NC

Charlotte Halloween

Oct 28, 2019 - Nov 03, 2019

Search Players

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
11/03/2019 Sunday A/X/Y Swiss Teams 10:00 am 11/03/2019 03:50 PM
11/03/2019 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Teams 1 10:00 am 11/06/2019 08:59 AM
11/03/2019 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Teams 2 10:00 am 11/06/2019 09:00 AM
11/03/2019 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Teams 3 10:00 am 11/06/2019 09:00 AM
11/03/2019 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Teams 4 10:00 am 11/06/2019 09:00 AM
11/03/2019 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Teams 5 10:00 am 11/06/2019 09:00 AM
11/03/2019 Sunday Bracketed Flight B Teams 6 10:00 am 11/06/2019 09:00 AM
11/02/2019 Saturday Lake Norman Side 9:00 am 11/02/2019 06:51 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Knights Side 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:30 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Knights Side 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 03:40 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:30 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Open Pairs 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:29 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday 499er Pairs 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 03:40 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Open Swiss Teams 9:00 am 11/02/2019 06:50 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 03:40 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Sunrise 499er Pairs 9:00 am 11/02/2019 06:50 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 03:39 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Lake Norman Side 9:00 am 11/01/2019 03:50 PM
11/01/2019 Friday A/X Pairs 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:45 AM
11/01/2019 Friday Knights Side 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:46 AM
11/01/2019 Friday Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:46 AM
11/01/2019 Friday Mid-Flight Pairs 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:45 AM
11/01/2019 Friday Zombies Bracketed Knockout 1 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:09 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Zombies Bracketed Knockout 2 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:10 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Zombies Bracketed Knockout 3 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:10 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Zombies Bracketed Knockout 4 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:10 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Zombies Bracketed Knockout 5 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:10 PM
11/01/2019 Friday A/X Pairs 1:00 pm 11/01/2019 03:55 PM
11/01/2019 Friday 499er Pairs 1:00 pm 11/01/2019 03:36 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Knights Side 1:00 pm 11/01/2019 03:56 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:46 AM
11/01/2019 Friday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 11/01/2019 03:36 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 11/01/2019 03:56 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Sunrise 499er Pairs 9:00 am 11/01/2019 03:50 PM
11/01/2019 Friday Open Swiss Teams 9:00 am 11/01/2019 03:50 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Hornets Side 7:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:40 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Lake Norman Side 9:00 am 10/31/2019 12:30 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Hornets Side 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 03:45 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday A/X Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:45 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Gold Rush Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:46 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Mid-Flight Swiss Teams 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:46 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Open Pairs 7:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:40 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Thu-Fri Compact Knockout 1 9:00 am 11/01/2019 11:09 AM
10/31/2019 Thursday Thu-Fri Compact Knockout 2 9:00 am 11/01/2019 11:10 AM
10/31/2019 Thursday 499er Pairs 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 03:45 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday 499er Pairs 7:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:40 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:26 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Sunrise 499er Pairs 9:00 am 10/31/2019 12:29 PM
10/31/2019 Thursday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 03:45 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Lake Norman Side Series Final 11/02/2019 11:41 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Panthers Side Series Final 11/02/2019 11:40 AM
10/31/2019 Thursday Hornets Side Series Final 11/02/2019 11:40 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday A/X Pairs 7:00 pm 10/30/2019 10:11 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 10/30/2019 10:10 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Mid-Flight Pairs 7:00 pm 10/30/2019 10:12 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Wed-Thu Open Swiss 9:00 am 11/01/2019 07:35 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Lake Norman Side 9:00 am 10/30/2019 11:15 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Wed-Thu Gold Rush Swiss Teams 9:00 am 10/31/2019 11:35 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 1 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:25 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 2 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:25 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 3 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:25 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 4 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:25 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 5 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:25 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Ghosts Bracketed Knockout 6 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 09:26 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Hornets Side 7:00 pm 10/30/2019 10:12 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday A/X Pairs 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 10:06 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday 499er Pairs 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 10:06 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday 499er Pairs 7:00 pm 10/30/2019 10:10 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 10/30/2019 10:11 PM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 10:05 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 10:07 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Sunrise 499er Pairs 9:00 am 10/30/2019 11:14 AM
10/30/2019 Wednesday Hornets Side 1:00 pm 10/31/2019 10:07 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Panthers Side 7:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:16 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Panthers Side 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 04:11 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:15 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Compact Knockout 1 9:00 am 10/30/2019 11:15 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Compact Knockout 2 9:00 am 10/30/2019 11:15 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Compact Knockout 3 9:00 am 10/30/2019 11:15 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Compact Knockout 4 9:00 am 10/30/2019 11:16 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday A/X Pairs 7:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:16 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Mid-Flight Pairs 7:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:16 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Lake Norman Side 9:00 am 10/29/2019 11:25 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday A/X Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 04:11 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday 499er Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 04:10 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:16 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 04:10 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Mid-Flight Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 04:11 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Sunrise 499er Pairs 9:00 am 10/29/2019 11:24 AM
10/29/2019 Tuesday 499er Pairs 7:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:15 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Panthers Side 7:00 pm 10/28/2019 10:00 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Gold Rush Pairs 7:00 pm 10/28/2019 10:01 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Open Pairs 7:00 pm 10/28/2019 10:00 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Witches Bracketed Knockout 1 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:16 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Witches Bracketed Knockout 2 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:17 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Witches Bracketed Knockout 3 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:17 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Witches Bracketed Knockout 4 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:17 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Witches Bracketed Knockout 5 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:17 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Witches Bracketed Knockout 6 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:18 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Witches Bracketed Knockout 7 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:18 PM
10/28/2019 Monday 499er Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 03:15 PM
10/28/2019 Monday 49er Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 03:15 PM
10/28/2019 Monday 499er Pairs 7:00 pm 10/28/2019 10:00 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Open Swiss Teams 7:00 pm 10/28/2019 10:02 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Gold Rush Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 03:16 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Open Pairs 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 03:15 PM
10/28/2019 Monday Panthers Side 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 03:15 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Round-Robin Teams 1 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:30 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Round-Robin Teams 2 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:30 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Round-Robin Teams 3 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:31 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Round-Robin Teams 4 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:31 PM
11/02/2019 Saturday Round-Robin Teams 5 1:00 pm 11/02/2019 09:31 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 1 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:19 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 2 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:20 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 3 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:20 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 4 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:20 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 5 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:20 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 6 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:20 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 7 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:20 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 8 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:21 PM
10/29/2019 Tuesday Goblins Round-Robin Teams 9 1:00 pm 10/29/2019 10:21 PM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game