Scottsdale, AZ

Phoenix Desert Empire Regional

Aug 12, 2019 - Aug 18, 2019

Search Players

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
08/18/2019 Sunday 0-3000 BRACKETED GOLD TEAMS 1 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:45 AM
08/18/2019 Sunday 0-3000 BRACKETED GOLD TEAMS 2 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:45 AM
08/18/2019 Sunday 0-3000 BRACKETED GOLD TEAMS 3 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:45 AM
08/18/2019 Sunday 0-3000 BRACKETED GOLD TEAMS 4 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:45 AM
08/18/2019 Sunday 0-3000 BRACKETED GOLD TEAMS 5 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:45 AM
08/18/2019 Sunday 0-3000 BRACKETED GOLD TEAMS 6 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:46 AM
08/18/2019 Sunday 0-3000 BRACKETED GOLD TEAMS 7 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:46 AM
08/18/2019 Sunday A/X/Y Teams 10:00 am 08/21/2019 12:45 AM
08/17/2019 Saturday A.M. Side Game 10:00 am 08/17/2019 03:51 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday Aft Side Game 2 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 08:45 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday Board-a-Match Teams 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 08:46 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 08:45 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 08:45 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday 0-300 Pairs 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 08:46 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday Board-a-Match Teams 10:00 am 08/17/2019 03:51 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 10:00 am 08/17/2019 03:50 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday 0-300 Pairs 10:00 am 08/17/2019 03:50 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/17/2019 03:50 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Eve. Side Game 7:30 pm 08/17/2019 12:59 AM
08/16/2019 Friday A.M. Side Game 10:00 am 08/16/2019 06:11 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Aft Side Game 2 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 05:31 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:00 am 08/17/2019 05:29 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:00 am 08/17/2019 05:30 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 08/17/2019 05:30 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:00 am 08/17/2019 05:30 PM
08/16/2019 Friday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 05:31 PM
08/16/2019 Friday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 05:31 PM
08/16/2019 Friday 0-300 Pairs 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 05:31 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Stratified Open Swiss 3:00 pm 08/17/2019 05:30 PM
08/16/2019 Friday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 10:00 am 08/16/2019 06:10 PM
08/16/2019 Friday 0-300 Pairs 10:00 am 08/16/2019 06:10 PM
08/16/2019 Friday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/16/2019 06:10 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday Eve. Side Game 7:30 pm 08/16/2019 12:39 AM
08/15/2019 Thursday A.M. Side Game 10:00 am 08/15/2019 07:01 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday Agave KO's 1 10:00 am 08/16/2019 08:25 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday Agave KO's 2 10:00 am 08/16/2019 08:25 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday Agave KO's 3 10:00 am 08/16/2019 08:25 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday Agave KO's 4 10:00 am 08/16/2019 08:26 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 3:00 pm 08/16/2019 01:46 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 08/16/2019 01:45 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday Aft Side Game 2 3:00 pm 08/16/2019 01:45 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 10:00 am 08/15/2019 07:01 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday 0-300 Pairs 3:00 pm 08/16/2019 01:45 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday Stratified Open Swiss 3:00 pm 08/16/2019 01:46 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday 0-300 Pairs 10:00 am 08/15/2019 07:00 PM
08/15/2019 Thursday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/15/2019 07:00 PM
08/16/2019 Friday Eve. Side Game Series Final 08/17/2019 08:40 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday A.M. Side Game Series Final 08/17/2019 08:41 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Aft Side Game Series 1 Final 08/17/2019 08:40 PM
08/17/2019 Saturday Aft Side Game Series 2 Final 08/17/2019 08:41 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Aft Side Game 1 3:00 pm 08/14/2019 08:46 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Eve. Side Game 7:30 pm 08/15/2019 12:59 AM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 10:00 am 08/14/2019 08:44 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 10:00 am 08/14/2019 08:45 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 3 10:00 am 08/14/2019 08:45 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Bracketed Round Robin Teams 4 10:00 am 08/14/2019 08:45 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday A.M. Side Game 10:00 am 08/14/2019 05:36 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 3:00 pm 08/14/2019 08:46 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 08/14/2019 08:46 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday 0-300 Pairs 3:00 pm 08/14/2019 08:46 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday Stratified Open Swiss 3:00 pm 08/14/2019 08:45 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 10:00 am 08/14/2019 05:36 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday 0-300 Pairs 10:00 am 08/14/2019 05:35 PM
08/14/2019 Wednesday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/14/2019 05:35 PM
08/13/2019 Tuesday Ocotillo KO 1 10:00 am 08/14/2019 08:29 PM
08/13/2019 Tuesday Ocotillo KO 2 10:00 am 08/14/2019 08:30 PM
08/13/2019 Tuesday Ocotillo KO 3 10:00 am 08/14/2019 08:30 PM
08/13/2019 Tuesday Aft Side Game 1 3:00 pm 08/18/2019 11:16 AM
08/13/2019 Tuesday Eve. Side Game 7:30 pm 08/14/2019 11:09 AM
08/13/2019 Tuesday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 3:00 pm 08/18/2019 11:15 AM
08/13/2019 Tuesday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 3:00 pm 08/18/2019 11:15 AM
08/13/2019 Tuesday A.M. Side Game 10:00 am 08/14/2019 01:45 PM
08/13/2019 Tuesday 0-300 Pairs 3:00 pm 08/18/2019 11:16 AM
08/13/2019 Tuesday Stratified Open Swiss 3:00 pm 08/18/2019 11:15 AM
08/13/2019 Tuesday GOLD RUSH PAIRS 10:00 am 08/14/2019 01:45 PM
08/13/2019 Tuesday 0-300 Pairs 10:00 am 08/14/2019 01:46 PM
08/13/2019 Tuesday ABC Stratified Open Pairs 10:00 am 08/14/2019 01:45 PM
08/12/2019 Monday Aft Side Game 1 1:30 pm 08/12/2019 07:15 PM
08/12/2019 Monday 0-300 Pairs 1:30 pm 08/12/2019 07:15 PM
08/12/2019 Monday Charity Bracketed Round Robin Teams 1 1:30 pm 08/13/2019 05:49 PM
08/12/2019 Monday Charity Bracketed Round Robin Teams 2 1:30 pm 08/13/2019 05:50 PM
08/12/2019 Monday Eve. Side Game 7:00 pm 08/13/2019 05:50 PM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game