Coral Springs, FL

Southeasterns

Apr 08, 2019 - Apr 14, 2019

Search Players

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
04/11/2019 Thursday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 04/14/2019 03:55 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 04/14/2019 03:54 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 04/14/2019 03:55 PM
04/12/2019 Friday Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 04/14/2019 04:00 PM
04/12/2019 Friday Fri-Sat Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 04/14/2019 04:01 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 04/13/2019 05:00 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 04/13/2019 05:00 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 04/13/2019 05:05 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 04/13/2019 05:05 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 04/13/2019 05:05 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 04/13/2019 05:05 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 10:00 am 04/13/2019 05:05 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 10:00 am 04/13/2019 05:06 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/13/2019 12:40 PM
04/13/2019 Saturday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 04/13/2019 12:39 PM
04/12/2019 Friday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 04/12/2019 05:25 PM
04/12/2019 Friday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 04/12/2019 05:26 PM
04/14/2019 Sunday A/X Swiss Teams 10:00 am 04/17/2019 02:55 PM
04/14/2019 Sunday Flight B Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 04/17/2019 02:55 PM
04/14/2019 Sunday Flight B Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 04/17/2019 02:55 PM
04/14/2019 Sunday Flight B Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 04/17/2019 02:55 PM
04/12/2019 Friday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/12/2019 02:26 PM
04/12/2019 Friday Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 04/12/2019 05:05 PM
04/12/2019 Friday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 04/12/2019 02:25 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 10:00 am 04/11/2019 04:59 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 10:00 am 04/11/2019 05:00 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 10:00 am 04/11/2019 05:00 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 4 10:00 am 04/11/2019 05:00 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 5 10:00 am 04/11/2019 05:00 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 6 10:00 am 04/11/2019 05:00 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 7 10:00 am 04/11/2019 05:00 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 8 10:00 am 04/11/2019 05:01 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 04/12/2019 03:40 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 04/12/2019 03:40 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/11/2019 12:50 PM
04/11/2019 Thursday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 04/11/2019 01:35 PM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 04/10/2019 08:00 PM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 04/10/2019 10:09 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 04/25/2019 11:39 AM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 04/25/2019 11:40 AM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 3 2:30 pm 04/25/2019 11:40 AM
04/09/2019 Tuesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 04/25/2019 11:41 AM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Afternoon Side Game 2:30 pm 04/25/2019 11:41 AM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 04/25/2019 11:40 AM
04/10/2019 Wednesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:30 pm 04/10/2019 08:01 PM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 1 2:30 pm 04/11/2019 07:29 AM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Two-Session Bracketed Swiss Teams 2 2:30 pm 04/11/2019 07:30 AM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Wed-Thu Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 04/11/2019 04:46 PM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Wed-Thu Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 04/11/2019 04:46 PM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 04/10/2019 12:45 PM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 04/10/2019 08:00 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Stratified Swiss Teams 2:30 pm 04/25/2019 11:40 AM
04/10/2019 Wednesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/10/2019 12:46 PM
04/10/2019 Wednesday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 04/10/2019 12:45 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 04/10/2019 04:39 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Bracketed KO 1 10:00 am 04/10/2019 04:40 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Bracketed KO 2 10:00 am 04/10/2019 04:40 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Tue-Wed Bracketed KO 3 10:00 am 04/10/2019 04:40 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Evening Side Game 7:30 pm 04/09/2019 09:34 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday A/X/Y Open Pairs 10:00 am 04/09/2019 04:25 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Morning Side Game 10:00 am 04/09/2019 12:25 PM
04/09/2019 Tuesday Florida Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 04/09/2019 12:25 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity A/X/Y Open Pairs 7:30 pm 04/08/2019 10:05 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity Gold Rush Pairs 7:30 pm 04/08/2019 10:05 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity Bracketed Two-Session Swiss Teams 1 2:00 pm 04/08/2019 09:55 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity Bracketed Two-Session Swiss Teams 2 2:00 pm 04/08/2019 09:55 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity Bracketed Two-Session Swiss Teams 3 2:00 pm 04/08/2019 09:55 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity Bracketed Two-Session Swiss Teams 4 2:00 pm 04/08/2019 09:55 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Afternoon Side Game 2:00 pm 04/08/2019 04:40 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity A/X/Y Open Pairs 2:00 pm 04/08/2019 04:39 PM
04/08/2019 Monday Charity Gold Rush Pairs 2:00 pm 04/08/2019 04:40 PM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game