Corpus Christi, TX

Corpus Christi Regional

Oct 30, 2017 - Nov 05, 2017

Search Players

Tournament Events

Use [Shift] + click to sort multiple columns
Date Day Event Session Last Updated Links
11/05/2017 Sunday Phyllis & Jack Mehrens-Bracketed Swiss 1 9:30 am 11/05/2017 04:24 PM
11/05/2017 Sunday Phyllis & Jack Mehrens-Bracketed Swiss 2 9:30 am 11/05/2017 04:24 PM
11/04/2017 Saturday Unit 172-Morning Side 10:00 am 11/04/2017 01:10 PM
11/04/2017 Saturday Kathy & Russ Powers Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 11/04/2017 06:14 PM
11/04/2017 Saturday Ven Shellberg-A/B Pairs 2:30 pm 11/04/2017 06:14 PM
11/04/2017 Saturday Swiss 2:30 pm 11/04/2017 06:14 PM
11/04/2017 Saturday Kathy & Russ Powers Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 11/04/2017 01:10 PM
11/04/2017 Saturday Ven Shellberg-A/B Pairs 10:00 am 11/04/2017 01:10 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Evening Side 7:00 pm 11/03/2017 09:59 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Tom Marsh-Afternoon Side 2:30 pm 11/03/2017 06:09 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Unit 172-Morning Side 10:00 am 11/03/2017 01:29 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Donna McGee-Choice Pairs 2:30 pm 11/03/2017 06:09 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Marilyn German-Friday/Saturday Swiss 7:00 pm 11/04/2017 10:14 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Ronnie Gerberich-KO3 3 10:00 am 11/04/2017 01:14 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Donna McGee-Choice Pairs 10:00 am 11/03/2017 01:29 PM
11/03/2017 Friday Swiss 2:30 pm 11/03/2017 06:10 PM
11/02/2017 Thursday Martha DeCou-Choice Pairs 7:00 pm 11/02/2017 10:45 PM
11/02/2017 Thursday Martha DeCou-Choice Pairs 7:00 pm 11/02/2017 10:44 PM
11/02/2017 Thursday Tom Marsh-Afternoon Side 2:30 pm 11/02/2017 07:14 PM
11/02/2017 Thursday Martha DeCou-Choice Pairs 2:30 pm 11/02/2017 07:14 PM
11/02/2017 Thursday Unit 172-Morning Side 10:00 am 11/02/2017 01:30 PM
11/02/2017 Thursday Martha DeCou-Choice Pairs 10:00 am 11/02/2017 01:29 PM
11/02/2017 Thursday Swiss 2:30 pm 11/02/2017 07:15 PM
10/31/2017 Tuesday Mary Ross-Choice Pairs 7:00 pm 11/01/2017 04:09 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Ann Crumpier-A/B Pairs 2:30 pm 11/02/2017 01:59 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Evening Side 7:00 pm 11/01/2017 10:29 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Ronnie Gerberich-KO2 2 10:00 am 11/02/2017 01:30 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Jack Farmer Gold Rush Pairs 2:30 pm 11/02/2017 01:59 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Wednesday/Thursday Swiss 7:00 pm 11/02/2017 10:19 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Ann Crumpier-A/B Pairs 10:00 am 11/01/2017 04:05 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Tom Marsh-Afternoon Side 2:30 pm 11/02/2017 01:59 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Swiss 2:30 pm 11/02/2017 02:00 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Unit 172-Morning Side 10:00 am 11/01/2017 04:05 PM
11/01/2017 Wednesday Jack Farmer Gold Rush Pairs 10:00 am 11/01/2017 04:05 PM
10/31/2017 Tuesday Mary Ross-Choice Pairs 7:00 pm 10/31/2017 10:29 PM
10/31/2017 Tuesday Larry Nagel-Bracketed Swiss 1 10:00 am 10/31/2017 05:34 PM
10/31/2017 Tuesday Larry Nagel-Bracketed Swiss 2 10:00 am 10/31/2017 05:34 PM
10/31/2017 Tuesday Mary Ross-Choice Pairs 2:30 pm 10/31/2017 05:39 PM
10/30/2017 Monday Evening Side 7:00 pm 10/30/2017 10:34 PM
10/31/2017 Tuesday Mary Ross-Choice Pairs 10:00 am 10/31/2017 01:19 PM


Courtesy of Fast Results

Courtesy of Bridge Winners

Courtesy of Bridge Base Online

Courtesy of The Common Game