Dec 06, 2019 - Friday 7:30 pm

REISINGER B-A-M TEAMS Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section P - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
3 Martin Fleisher Chip Martel Brad Moss Joe Grue Geoff Hampson Eric Greco A Q - - - 1 - - 16.50 63.46 15.00 -1.00 31.50 6.89 Platinum
9 Nick Nickell Ralph Katz Jeff Meckstroth Eric Rodwell Robert Levin Steve Weinstein A Q - - - 2/3 - - 16.00 61.54 12.50 0.50 28.50 2.98 Platinum
8 Kevin Castner Phillip King Christophe Grosset Olivier Giard A Q - - - 5 - - 14.50 55.77 14.00 1.00 28.50 2.30 Platinum
1 Peter Crouch Simon Cope Espen Erichsen Fredrik Helness A Q - - - 2/3 - - 16.00 61.54 12.00 1.00 28.00 2.98 Platinum
13 James Cayne Alan Sontag Alfredo Versace Lorenzo Lauria Andrea Manno Massimiliano Di Franco A Q - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 14.50 27.50 1.59 Platinum
12 John McAllister Jovanka Smederevac Alexander Wernle Kevin Rosenberg A Q - - - - - - 13.25 50.96 13.50 -0.25 26.75 1.12 Platinum
11 Gaylor Kasle Joshua Donn Michal Kwiecien Wlodzimierz Starkowski Bartosz Chmurski Piotr Tuczynski A Q - - - 6/8 - - 13.50 51.92 13.00 -0.50 26.50 0.72 Platinum
2 Jacek Sikora Marcin Osmanski Krzysztof Cichy Kacper Kopka A - - - 4 - - 15.00 57.69 11.00 0.50 26.00 1.73 Platinum
6 Chen Zhao Jing Liu Linlin Hu Yinghao Liu A - - - 6/8 - - 13.50 51.92 11.50 25.00 0.72 Platinum
10 Ray Miller Daniel Poore Stanford Christie Dave Westfall A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 14.00 0.50 24.50 1.31 Platinum
5 Li-Chung Chen Walter Lee JoAnna Stansby Lew Stansby A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 13.00 23.00
4 Geeske Joel Daniela von Arnim William Watson Roland Rohowsky A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 12.50 -0.50 22.50
7 George Mittelman Ken Bercuson Ron Pachtmann Piotr Pawel Zatorski A - - - 6/8 - - 13.50 51.92 9.00 -0.50 22.50 0.72 Platinum
14 Yong Xue Jun Lei Guotang Xin Yumin Liu A - - - - - - 7.00 26.92 12.50 -1.00 19.50

Section Q - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
9 Andrew Rosenthal Aaron Silverstein Chris Willenken Boye Brogeland Christian Bakke Jan Jansma A Q 1 - - 2/3 - - 16.50 63.46 17.00 33.50 9.66 Platinum
3 Josef Blass Jacek Pszczola Michal Nowosadzki Sjoert Brink Sebastiaan Drijver Jacek Kalita A Q - - - 4 - - 16.00 61.54 14.50 30.50 4.85 Platinum
13 Laurence Lebowitz Adam Grossack Fredrik Nystrom Johan Upmark Zachary Grossack Michael Rosenberg A Q - - - 6/7 - - 15.00 57.69 14.00 29.00 2.69 Platinum
1 Howard Weinstein Michael Becker Bob Hamman Peter Weichsel Liam Milne Andy Hung A Q - - - 5 - - 15.50 59.62 13.50 29.00 2.91 Platinum
8 Ai-Tai Lo Franco Baseggio John Lusky Allan Falk A Q - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 15.50 28.00 3.47 Platinum
10 Shireen Mohandes Andy Bowles Karen Pryor Malcolm Pryor A Q - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 14.50 27.00 2.11 Platinum
11 Naren Gupta Debbie Rosenberg Per-Ola Cullin Marion Michielsen Simon Hult Simon Ekenberg A Q - - - 6/7 - - 15.00 57.69 11.50 26.50 1.70 Platinum
7 Sam Lev (Mahaffey) Joris van Lankveld Berend Van Den Bos Gary Cohler David Berkowitz Chris Compton A - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 12.50 26.00
5 Kit Woolsey Steve Zolotow Bart Bramley Andy Goodman A - - - - - - 13.00 50.00 11.00 24.00
14 Rita Shugart Rodrigo Garcia Da Rosa Carlos Hoyos Maximo Crusizio A - - - - - - 10.50 40.38 12.50 23.00
4 Sathya Bettadapura Fred Schenker Ed Freeman Yanong Han A - - - - - - 10.00 38.46 13.00 23.00
12 John Fout Mark Perlmutter John Twineham John Hodges A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 9.50 21.00
2 Sophie Dauvergne Bernard Dauvergne Jeremie Tignel Corinne Faivre A - - - - - - 8.00 30.77 13.00 21.00
6 Frank Van Engelen Bas Van Engelen Caru Vidigal Lucia Menezes A - - - - - - 11.00 42.31 10.00 21.00

Section R - NS

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A A
8 Eugene Hung Howard Liu Dana Berkowitz Alex Perlin A Q - - - 2/3 - - 16.50 63.46 14.00 30.50 6.02 Platinum
3 Norberto Bocchi (Lavazza) Dennis Bilde Philippe Cronier Giorgio Duboin Agustin Madala Antonio Sementa A Q - - - 8 - - 14.50 55.77 16.00 30.50 6.14 Platinum
11 Connie Goldberg Hua Poon Fu Zhong Jie Li Kauko Koistinen Vesa Fagerlund A Q - - - 9/11 - - 14.00 53.85 16.50 30.50 9.05 Platinum
4 Juan Carlos Ventin (npc) Diego Brenner Frederic Wrang Antonio Palma Miguel Villas-Boas A Q - - - 9/11 - - 14.00 53.85 16.00 30.00 5.92 Platinum
5 Mike Rippey Kamil Nowak Leonardo Cima Giovanni Donati Tarek Sadek Walid Elahmady A Q - - - 1 - - 17.00 65.38 12.00 29.00 7.84 Platinum
6 Bid 72 Jan Van Cleeff Matthias Felmy Iain Sime Marina Wilvliet A Q - - - - - - 12.50 48.08 15.50 28.00 2.74 Platinum
9 Pierre Zimmermann Franck Multon Geir Helgemo Tor Helness Michal Klukowski Piotr Gawrys A - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 13.00 26.50
1 Adam Wildavsky Douglas Doub Frederic Pollack Kamel Fergani A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 15.00 26.50 1.94 Platinum
7 Daniel Zagorin Peter Bertheau John Diamond Brian Platnick Ola Rimstedt Mikael Rimstedt A - - - 9/11 - - 14.00 53.85 12.00 26.00 1.21 Platinum
13 Warren Spector Gavin Wolpert Vincent Demuy John Kranyak John Hurd Joel Wooldridge A - - - - - - 13.50 51.92 11.50 25.00
12 Maciej Klis Kamil Walczyk Stanislaw Pajak Janusz Gawecki A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 12.00 23.50
2 Agnes Snellers Wubbo De Boer Johann Bouman Tim Van Den Bos A - - - - - - 12.00 46.15 11.50 23.50
10 Cheryl Mandala Yul Inn Daniel Sonner Sarah Youngquist A - - - - - - 8.00 30.77 13.00 21.00
14 Allen Kahn Ira Herman Rammohan Sarangan Prahalad Rajkumar A - - - - - - 11.50 44.23 8.50 20.00