Jul 19, 2019 - Friday 7:30 pm

Fri-Sun Side Game Recaps

Session


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section OO - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
9 Carl Dahl Jr Cyrus Ansari A 4 - - 2 - - 273.84 59.66 273.84 2.99 Gold Scores
10 Pam LaShelle James La Fountain A - - - 5 - - 257.92 56.19 257.92 0.85 Red Scores
6 Nancy Molesworth Sandi Foreman A - - - 6 - - 254.98 55.55 254.98 0.71 Red Scores
8 Georgia Heth Sharon Anderson A - - - 8 - - 249.27 54.31 249.27 0.53 Red Scores
7 Ronald Rybak Diane Halloran C - 6 3 9 2 1 245.89 53.57 245.89 2.10 Red Scores
2 Darlene Anderson Helen Klinger B - - - - 3 - 239.36 52.15 239.36 1.50 Red Scores
3 Harold Emme Carol Emme A - - - - - - 239.17 52.11 239.17 Scores
5 Judit Bardi Istvan Bardi B - - - - 4 - 233.03 50.77 233.03 1.05 Red Scores
4 Reid Sherwin Sharon Harbach C - - - - - 2 212.36 46.27 212.36 0.92 Red Scores
1 Hirsh Schnayer Sharon Schnayer C - - - - - - 197.20 42.96 197.20 Scores
11 Susanne Caulfield Theda Cook B - - - - - - 195.63 42.62 195.63 Scores

Section OO - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
11 Benedicte Cronier Bronia Jenkins A 1 - - 1 - - 302.52 65.91 302.52 6.93 Gold|Red Scores
3 Marshall Kerlin Jay Levy A 5 - - 3 - - 267.78 58.34 267.78 2.19 Red Scores
4 Robert Lubowicki Alfred Koda C - 3 1 4 2 1 250.69 54.62 250.69 3.17 Red Scores
2 Doris Ashcroft Susan Vogtlin B - - - - - - 225.45 49.12 225.45 Scores
8 Katherine Morris Richard Morris B - - - - - - 217.92 47.48 217.92 Scores
7 Susan Montgomery Susan Weaver C - - 5 - - - 213.65 46.55 213.65 0.94 Red Scores
5 Kathryn Papermaster Vera Baum C - - - - - - 207.93 45.30 207.93 Scores
9 Patty Michael Pat Galligan A - - - - - - 205.30 44.73 205.30 Scores
1 Louise Smith Dolf Daam C - - - - - - 189.62 41.31 189.62 Scores
6 Debbie Wagner Cece Lichtenstein B - - - - - - 188.53 41.07 188.53 Scores
10 Susan Angel Jean Marchant C - - - - - - 180.96 39.42 180.96 Scores

Section PP - NS

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
10 Steven Cooper Kitty Cooper A 3 - - 1 - - 273.92 59.68 273.92 4.27 Gold Scores
2 Dianne Cox Dennis Duryea B 6 2 - 3 1 - 265.24 57.79 265.24 4.22 Red Scores
11 Susan Picus Gail Greenberg A 7 - - 4 - - 263.52 57.41 263.52 1.49 Red Scores
8 Randolph Johnson Vincent Grande Jr A - - - 7 - - 250.38 54.55 250.38 0.61 Red Scores
4 Kaye Folsom Jerome Brown B - - - - 5 - 228.74 49.83 228.74 0.60 Red Scores
3 Deborah Steffen Laura Gastelum B - - - - 6 - 221.33 48.22 221.33 0.50 Red Scores
1 Armand Grassi Terry Adamik B - - - - - - 219.61 47.85 219.61 Scores
9 Myrna Barzelatto Susan Smithline C - - - - - - 203.97 44.44 203.97 Scores
5 Michelle Steiner Jacob Hornberger B - - - - - - 185.75 40.47 185.75 Scores
7 Mary Whittemore Donald Sondergeld B - - - - - - 179.13 39.03 179.13 Scores
6 Carol Morse Brooke Farkas C - - - - - - 148.44 32.34 148.44 Scores

Section PP - EW

Pair Player 1 Player 2 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
Personal
Scores
A B C A B C
8 Dave Walker Sue Anderson B 2 1 - 2 1 - 291.45 63.50 291.45 5.63 Gold|Red Scores
2 Mark Schollenberger Elizabeth Zalar B - 4 - 5 3 - 247.02 53.82 247.02 2.38 Red Scores
9 Sherrie Liebsack Margo Shute C - 5 2 6 4 2 246.02 53.60 246.02 2.24 Red Scores
1 Mary Anne Crookes Dorothy Mersereau B - 7 - 7 5 - 244.02 53.16 244.02 1.00 Red Scores
3 Mark McKechnie Jack Sieling B - - - 8 6 - 243.28 53.00 243.28 0.58 Red Scores
7 Barbara Vander Jagt David Chinn B - - - 9 7 - 242.97 52.93 242.97 0.50 Red Scores
10 Luis Gamio-Klapic Steve Ramos Jr B - - - - - - 229.65 50.03 229.65 Scores
5 Xin Ran Wu Rose Hou C - - 4 - - 3 229.52 50.00 229.52 1.26 Red Scores
6 Rory Xiao Bo Xiao B - - - - - - 220.30 48.00 220.30 Scores
4 Viktoria Spearin Laurie Pach C - - - - - - 172.91 37.67 172.91 Scores