Jul 22, 2019 - Monday 7:30 pm

Evening A/X/Y Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 1


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section A

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A B C A B C
11 Andrew Risman Merryl Chin Tony Viidik Joan Viidik B 1 1 - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 10.88 Red
5 Somers Collins Bo Liu Andrew Collins Sherman Gao B 2 2 - - - - 55.00 0.00 55.00 8.16 Red
17 Lorraine Cable David Yoon Ryan Connors Randi Adelman C 3 3 1 - - - 52.00 0.00 52.00 6.12 Red
13 George Klemic Shawn Abernethy Paul Holmes Eric Gettleman C 4 - 2 - - - 50.00 0.00 50.00 4.59 Red
4 Jack Sieling Al Spaet Charles Grimes Sue Gerard C 5 - - - - - 47.00 0.00 47.00 3.44 Red
3 Donna North Marcus Evans Frances Every Judy Armstrong C - - - - - - 45.00 0.00 45.00 0.75 Red
9 Gregg Van Dyke Tom Grue Hy Chansky John Jeffrey A - - - - - - 43.00 0.00 43.00 0.50 Red
7 Thomas Dressing Robert Lass Nancy Frank Tom Fogarty B - - - - - - 41.00 0.00 41.00 0.75 Red
16 Nathan Glasser Randy Okubo Dawn Lee Jeffrey Goldsmith B - - - - - - 40.00 0.00 40.00 0.50 Red
8 John Moschella Junko Hemus Arun Savara Mariko Kakimoto B - - - - - - 37.00 0.00 37.00 0.25 Red
18 Craig Caplan Teresa Caplan Edward Rais Henry Caspar B - - - - - - 36.00 0.00 36.00 0.50 Red
6 Xiao Hu Cheng Wang Zuanpei Zheng Aiyue Ma C - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.25 Red
14 B Wayne Stuart III Lynn Yokel Jack Verson Kent Jolley B - - - - - - 35.00 0.00 35.00 0.25 Red
1 Judy Fendrick Howard King Elizabeth Smith Jane Champion B - - - - - - 34.00 0.00 34.00 0.50 Red
2 Thomas Goings Sabrina Miles John Grossmann Sue Becker B - - - - - - 33.00 0.00 33.00 0.38 Red
10 Peter Cleaves Helena Fine Louis Trautwein III Anthony Trebaol B - - - - - - 32.00 0.00 32.00 0.38 Red
12 O. Gordon Lien III Sandra Wirtz Chris Nicholson Larry Hayslip B - - - - - - 23.00 0.00 23.00 0.25 Red
15 Evan Markowitz Chaim Kozlovsky Elinor Hood Sandra Stevens C - - - - - - 16.00 0.00 16.00