Jul 21, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

Daylight A/X/Y Swiss Teams Overalls

Session 2

46.0 Tables


Filter
Players

mps Color A X Y VPs Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
36.04 Gold 1 118.00 Mike RippeyOrinda, CA Benito GarozzoWilmington, DE Leonardo Cima Alessandro Gandoglia Kamil NowakKielce 25-63, 7 Woaciech Strzemecki
27.03 Gold 2 110.00 P Drew CannellDol-Des-Ormeaux, QC Stanley LandersOld Westbury, NY Michael RadinNew York, NY Michael LipkinBrooklyn, NY
21.63 Gold 3 1 104.00 B Wayne Stuart IIIRaleigh, NC Jon RiceGarner, NC Dwight MeredithGreensboro, NC George WoltmanBlowing Rock, NC
15.20 Gold 4 103.00 John KranyakLas Vegas, NV Fredrik Nystrom Johan Upmark Susan SchnelwarNew York, NY
16.22 Gold 5 2 100.00 Herbert JordanMiami, FL Erez HendelmanNew York, NY Stephen CastellinoCastro Valley, CA Mukund ThapaPalo Alto, CA
12.17 Gold 6 3 98.00 T P GoyalLas Vegas, NV Robert JohnsonLas Vegas, NV Barbara DunkleyLas Vegas, NV Diane GraeseJacksonville, FL
14.42 Gold 7/8 4 1 97.00 Colin LaffertyKitchener, ON Doug AndrewsEtobicoke, ON Lesley ThomsonNorth York, ON Sondra BlankL'Ile Bizard, QC
8.51 Gold 7/8 97.00 Jeff SchuettRiverwoods, IL Nancy FrankGlencoe, IL Chris BensonLeroy, IL Ginny SchuettRiverwoods, IL
10.82 Gold 9/10 5 2 95.00 Russell StowersGreen Valley, AZ Bud SteinMequon, WI Jon StromquistGreen Valley, AZ Harvey BushGreen Valley, AZ
6.88 Gold 9/10 95.00 Les BartBradenton, FL Gloria BartBradenton, FL John RengstorffNew York, NY Nancy SchwantesLas Vegas, NV
6.01 Gold 11 94.00 John OnstottNew Orleans, LA Drew CasenHenderson, NV Jacob MorganMadison, WI Apolinary Kowalski Jacek Romanski
6.18 Gold 12 6 93.00 Aaron JonesNorth Bethesda, MD Margaret PetersonLarkspur, CA Stan SchenkerHerndon, VA Gregory BrightWestminster, MD
5.41 Gold 7 92.00 Kathy LogueMetairie, LA Mina AkhnoukhFort Lauderdale, FL Howard Parker IIIClements, CA Jacob KarnoMetairie, LA
4.81 Gold 8 88.00 Lee PayneSalt Lake City, UT Jimmy PayneSalt Lake City, UT Uri LoewensteinSalt Lake City, UT Buzz FarnesMidvale, UT
4.33 Gold 9 87.00 Donna RodwellClearwater, FL Carol HamiltonSarasota, FL Ti DavisLittle Rock, AR Scott HillerNaples, FL
3.93 Gold 10 86.00 Robert WebsterRipon, WI Nancy OgreencWautoma, WI Mason BargeAtlanta, GA Donald BakerAlpharetta, GA
8.11 Gold 3 85.00 Dixie FordNew Castle, IN Kenneth WoodmanRichmond, IN W ArmstrongRichmond, IN Robert DelaneyRichmond, IN
6.08 Gold 4 84.00 Alexander KolesnikLos Angeles, CA Robert GlickmanSeattle, WA Ben KristensenDuluth, MN Daniel SonnerRedwood City, CA Cyrus HettleAtlanta, GA
4.81 Gold 5 82.00 Bryan DelfsSeattle, WA Scott ChupackSeattle, WA JC ChupackSeattle, WA Christina van LeeuwenKansas City, MO Todd FisherLincolnwood, IL
4.12 Gold 6 81.00 Newton BrightwellOsprey, FL Marilyn BrightwellOsprey, FL Jack BonneyVenice, FL Dianne BonneyVenice, FL
3.61 Gold 7 79.00 Yoshiko Higashide Maki Uenoyama Kyoko Kadona Yuko Watanabe