Jul 21, 2019 - Sunday 10:00 am

Daylight A/X/Y Swiss Teams Recaps

Session 2


Section
Direction
Filter
Players

Section UUU

Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Flt Qual Overall Section Session
Score
% Carry
Over
Adjust Overall
Score
mps Color Next
Session
A X Y A X Y
8 Mike Rippey Benito Garozzo Leonardo Cima Alessandro Gandoglia Kamil Nowak Woaciech Strzemecki A 1 - - - - - 118.00 0.00 118.00 36.04 Gold
31 P Drew Cannell Stanley Landers Michael Radin Michael Lipkin A 2 - - - - - 110.00 0.00 110.00 27.03 Gold
29 B Wayne Stuart III Jon Rice Dwight Meredith George Woltman X 3 1 - - - - 104.00 0.00 104.00 21.63 Gold
14 John Kranyak Fredrik Nystrom Johan Upmark Susan Schnelwar A 4 - - - - - 103.00 0.00 103.00 15.20 Gold
24 Herbert Jordan Erez Hendelman Stephen Castellino Mukund Thapa X 5 2 - - - - 100.00 0.00 100.00 16.22 Gold
15 T P Goyal Robert Johnson Barbara Dunkley Diane Graese X 6 3 - - - - 98.00 0.00 98.00 12.17 Gold
28 Jeff Schuett Nancy Frank Chris Benson Ginny Schuett A 7/8 - - - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 8.51 Gold
41 Colin Lafferty Doug Andrews Lesley Thomson Sondra Blank Y 7/8 4 1 - - - 97.00 0.00 97.00 14.42 Gold
1 Russell Stowers Bud Stein Jon Stromquist Harvey Bush Y 9/10 5 2 - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 10.82 Gold
39 Les Bart Gloria Bart John Rengstorff Nancy Schwantes A 9/10 - - - - - 95.00 0.00 95.00 6.88 Gold
19 John Onstott Drew Casen Jacob Morgan Apolinary Kowalski Jacek Romanski A 11 - - - - - 94.00 0.00 94.00 6.01 Gold
37 Aaron Jones Margaret Peterson Stan Schenker Gregory Bright X 12 6 - - - - 93.00 0.00 93.00 6.18 Gold
9 Kathy Logue Mina Akhnoukh Howard Parker III Jacob Karno X - 7 - - - - 92.00 0.00 92.00 5.41 Gold
23 Lee Payne Jimmy Payne Uri Loewenstein Buzz Farnes X - 8 - - - - 88.00 0.00 88.00 4.81 Gold
22 Donna Rodwell Carol Hamilton Ti Davis Scott Hiller X - 9 - - - - 87.00 0.00 87.00 4.33 Gold
25 Robert Webster Nancy Ogreenc Mason Barge Donald Baker X - 10 - - - - 86.00 0.00 86.00 3.93 Gold
3 Dixie Ford Kenneth Woodman W Armstrong Robert Delaney Y - - 3 - - - 85.00 0.00 85.00 8.11 Gold
45 Alexander Kolesnik Robert Glickman Ben Kristensen Daniel Sonner Cyrus Hettle Y - - 4 - - - 84.00 0.00 84.00 6.08 Gold
36 Li Yiting Jian-Jian Wang Xiao Hu Jike Jin X - - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 1.14 Red
43 Kent Hartman V Jay Tipton Linda Tipton Sumner Steinfeldt A - - - - - - 83.00 0.00 83.00 1.90 Red
13 Bryan Delfs Scott Chupack JC Chupack Christina van Leeuwen Todd Fisher Y - - 5 - - - 82.00 0.00 82.00 4.81 Gold
11 Newton Brightwell Marilyn Brightwell Jack Bonney Dianne Bonney Y - - 6 - - - 81.00 0.00 81.00 4.12 Gold
12 Yoshiko Higashide Maki Uenoyama Kyoko Kadona Yuko Watanabe Y - - 7 - - - 79.00 0.00 79.00 3.61 Gold
4 Janis Lilie Andy Goodman Steve Zolotow Harold Lilie X - - - - - - 77.00 0.00 77.00 1.52 Red
26 Benjamin Eisenberg Susan Eisenberg Louis Trautwein III Helena Fine Y - - - - - - 76.00 0.00 76.00 1.52 Red
33 Kathy Rolfe Sandra Stevens Charles Grimes Sue Gerard Y - - - - - - 75.00 0.00 75.00 1.52 Red
38 Peter Cleaves Paul Irvine Gary Hillenbrand Anthony Trebaol Y - - - - - - 74.00 0.00 74.00 1.14 Red
42 Pamela Gorbics Mary Ellen Zaske Jack Sieling Mark McKechnie Y - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.52 Red
32 Jim O'Brien Sandra O'Brien Jay Miller Steven Picus Y - - - - - - 73.00 0.00 73.00 1.14 Red
16 Edmund Lundy Merle Lundy Steven Caplan James Milam Y - - - - - - 72.00 0.00 72.00 1.52 Red
35 S Andrew Sass Robert Paris Robert Lupton Preston Morrow Y - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.14 Red
5 Sally Ann Rhea Daphne Davenport Spencer Carr William Brackett Y - - - - - - 71.00 0.00 71.00 1.52 Red
18 Will Engel Bob Fashingbauer Joshua Stark Suzanne Dunn Thomas Dressing A - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.33 Red
27 Mark Stein Gail Shaps Marc Passman Jack Bierig Y - - - - - - 69.00 0.00 69.00 1.14 Red
44 Larry Rich Eunice Patton Mark Schollenberger Elizabeth Zalar Y - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.52 Red
6 James Perkins Basant Shah Richard Whitsitt Ada Gollub Y - - - - - - 68.00 0.00 68.00 1.14 Red
40 Michael Ryan Eugene Harvey Judy Graf James Gullo Y - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 1.14 Red
17 Kenneth Titow Linda Mitchell Carol Kasle Joanne Titow Y - - - - - - 67.00 0.00 67.00 1.52 Red
10 Nicholas France Victoria Gregory Marianne Aronovich Serge Aronovich Y - - - - - - 66.00 0.00 66.00 1.14 Red
21 Claire Zimmerman Thomas Zimmerman Wilma Booth Geoff Booth Y - - - - - - 63.00 0.00 63.00 1.14 Red
46 Debbie Wagner Lucy Terrill Elizabeth Ghrist Terry Currie X - - - - - - 62.00 0.00 62.00 1.14 Red
30 Michael Hollins Susan Haas Diane Landry Mary MacKay Y - - - - - - 60.00 0.00 60.00 0.95 Red
34 Molly O'Neill Michael Wolf Barry Nowling Terry Patton X - - - - - - 57.00 0.00 57.00 1.33 Red
2 Barbara Weiss Lana Putter Paul Karas Gabriel Tawil Y - - - - - - 56.00 0.00 56.00 0.38 Red
7 Kathryn Von Dohre Karen Reese Randall Ratcliff Cerona Stevens Y - - - - - - 53.00 0.00 53.00 0.95 Red
20 Jon Neimand James Smith William Wood Barbara Moore Y - - - - - - 51.00 0.00 51.00 0.57 Red